Lista startowa

Lato na Marcelinie

Poznań 21.08.2022
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 103


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamek Magdalena 1987 Red Lips Team bieg_5km
2. Andrzejczak Aneta 1983 Poznań bieg_15km
3. Augustyniak Jacek 1988 Luboń bieg_15km
4. Baranowski Piotr 1984 Wiry bieg_5km
5. Bela Beata 1970 Wrocław bieg_5km
6. Bembnowska-Nowaczyk Dorota 1984 Plewiska bieg_15km
7. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
8. Boiński Bartosz 1992 Eurocash bieg_10km
9. Boroń Damian 1993 Team TERMINATORun bieg_10km
10. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz bieg_5km
11. Brok Małgorzata 1974 runpassion.pl Team bieg_5km
12. Ciszewska Paulina 1994 Eurocash bieg_10km
13. Ciurzyński Szymon 1996 Rude Szaleństwo x2 bieg_5km
14. Czajka Anna 1984 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega bieg_15km
15. Czubak Tomek 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
16. Czubiński Kamil 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
17. Dąbrowski Łukasz 1983 Tree LTD bieg_15km
18. Dubert Artur 1979 Poznań bieg_15km
19. Dygudaj Agnieszka 1982 Poznan bieg_5km
20. Falkowska Ilona 1954 Poznan bieg_5km
21. Filipiak Edyta 1990 Koninko bieg_5km
22. Firlej Anna 1994 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
23. Foltyniewicz Błażej 1985 Eurocash bieg_10km
24. Gaworski Filip 1988 Eurocash bieg_10km
25. Geisler Marek 1959 Ogniochron bieg_15km
26. Golińska Barbara 1987 Eurocash bieg_10km
27. Gradzi Rafał 1995 Eurocash bieg_10km
28. Janowiecka Monika 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
29. Januć Wojciech 1990 Arka Leśna bieg_5km
30. Jęsiek Ilona 1993 Nowa Wieś bieg_10km
31. Józefiak Mariusz 1987 SGL bieg_10km
32. Józwa Dorita 1994 Kret Okodeusz bieg_15km
33. Juskowiak Alina 1983 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
34. JuŚkowiak Mariusz 1966 SWARZĘDZ bieg_5km
35. Karulska Patrycja 1991 Gowarzewo bieg_10km
36. Kaszuba Magdalena 1995 Poznań bieg_5km
37. Kaźmierczak Tomasz 1975 Lusowo bieg_15km
38. Kielian Krzysztof 1987 Pniewy bieg_5km
39. KliŃska Marta 1990 Kamionki bieg_15km
40. Kliński Mich6 1986 Kamionki bieg_15km
41. Kotliński Tomasz 1968 KB Szamotuły bieg_15km
42. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Wy - Biegani Szczecin bieg_10km
43. Krawczyk Leszek 1962 Poznań bieg_10km
44. Ksoń Andrzej 1965 Poznań bieg_10km
45. Kubala Patryk 2002 Poznań bieg_10km
46. Kuczyński Piotr 1956 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl bieg_10km
47. Kupczak Monika 1995 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
48. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
49. Kwapisz Alicja 1997 Tuptańsko bieg_5km
50. Lecko Martyna 1997 Poznań bieg_10km
51. Lemiesiewicz Jakub 2001 Jelonek bieg_5km
52. Lissoń Maria 1986 Kiekrz bieg_5km
53. Malicka Kasia 1982 Luboń bieg_10km
54. Masłowski Daniel 1977 Poznań bieg_15km
55. Matkowska Aleksandra 1990 Zbrudzewo bieg_5km
56. Matkowski Przemysław 1990 Zbrudzewo bieg_5km
57. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 bieg_10km
58. Michalak Tobiasz 1994 Chrzan bieg_10km
59. Mikulewicz Karolina 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
60. Nonna Marianna 1980 Borkowski Team bieg_10km
61. Nowicka Magdalena 1999 Zielona Góra bieg_5km
62. Olzacka Agata 1982 zaliniamety bieg_10km
63. Patecki BronisŁaw 1956 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
64. Pawłowski Włodzimierz 1962 Poznań bieg_10km
65. Pawłowski Wojciech 1990 Poker To Nie Hazard bieg_10km
66. Perchlicki Krzysztof 1995 #biegiemwlas bieg_5km
67. Pięta Tomek 1977 Topfarm bieg_15km
68. Prejs Kamil 1975 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
69. Pruchniewska Agnieszka 1978 ROKIETNICA BIEGA bieg_15km
70. Przybylska Katarzyna 1994 Tuptańsko bieg_5km
71. Rozmiarek Przemysław 1980 Szczęśliwy Amator bieg_15km
72. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem bieg_5km
73. Rupieta Maksym 1978 Ultra Banda bieg_15km
74. Sałata Jakub 1990 61-012 bieg_15km
75. Skrzypczak Agnieszka 1970 Eurocash bieg_5km
76. Sobczak Witold 1977 KB Szamotuły/ Vege Runners bieg_10km
77. Stanisławska Joanna 1994 Wągrowiec bieg_5km
78. Stocka Zuzanna 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
79. Stratyński Filip 1975 BTT Łódź bieg_10km
80. Szczęsny Kuba 1995 Buk bieg_10km
81. Szczygieł Daniel 1997 Poznań bieg_15km
82. Szkuta Jakub 1991 Eurocash bieg_10km
83. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-Biega bieg_5km
84. Szulejewski Maciej 1990 Poznan, Greater Poland Distric bieg_15km
85. Szymańska Agnieszka 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
86. Szymczak Martą 1978 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
87. Ślusarek Wiktor 1991 Arka Leśna bieg_5km
88. Śmiglewska Marta 1990 Czerniejewo bieg_5km
89. Świątkowiak Michał 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
90. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 #SZYMANOWSKITeam bieg_5km
91. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry bieg_5km
92. Urbaniak Sebastian 1993 Tuptańsko bieg_5km
93. Wanowski Przemysław 1985 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
94. Wawrzyniak Małgorzata 1979 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
95. Węgłowski Maciej 1971 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
96. Wiercioch Bartosz 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
97. Winczek Mateusz 1995 Piła bieg_5km
98. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Przeźmierowo bieg_5km
99. Wojciechowska Malwina 1987 Red Lips Team bieg_5km
100. Wydmuch Maciej 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
101. Zinko Paweł 1972 Zakrzewo bieg_10km
102. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Zalasewo bieg_10km
103. żyła Bartosz 1985 Poznan bieg_15km