Lista startowa

III Letni Półmaraton
III Letni Ćwierćmaraton

Łękno 04.07.2021
Dystans: 10,55 km | 21,097 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 191


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Agaciak Mateusz 1991 Poznań 21,097km
2. Apolinarski Adrian 1988 Poznań 21,097km
3. Bakalarczyk Kamilla 1980 Żerków 10,55km
4. Banaszak Grzegorz 1978 WALKA KOSTRZYN 21,097km
5. Bartkowiak Norbert 1995 Środa Wielkopolska 10,55km
6. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz 21,097km
7. Bogusz Marek 1959 WALKA KOSTRZYN 10,55km
8. Boiński Bartosz 1972 EuroCash 21,097km
9. Bratek Mateusz 1992 Oborniki 10,55km
10. Brodziszewski WiesŁaw 1959 BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 10,55km
11. Buszkowski Filip 1974 GajJestWielki 10,55km
12. Chyrowska Anna 1994 annachyrowska@gmail.com 21,097km
13. Cieplik Dawid 1990 Lesz NO Limits Runners 21,097km
14. Cybułka Mariusz 1982 Grodzisk Wlkp. 10,55km
15. Czajka Anna 1984 Lusówko 21,097km
16. Czajka Marcelina 1995 Biegaczka bez manier 21,097km
17. Czekalski Jakub 1997 Wloclawek 21,097km
18. Dąbrowska Iza 1977 Świerczewo Run 21,097km
19. Dekiert Artur 1969 Przebędowo 21,097km
20. Dębowski Radosław 1975 Środa Wielkopolska 21,097km
21. Dolata Katarzyna 1979 TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 10,55km
22. Dolata Maciej 1978 Skórzewo 21,097km
23. Dolata Marcin 1974 TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 10,55km
24. Domagała Krzsztof 1987 Psarus 87' 21,097km
25. Dulemba Arkadiusz 1975 EuroCash 21,097km
26. Durzyński Marcin 1988 Bejot Team 21,097km
27. Duszczak Bartosz 1996 Vaginusy 10,55km
28. El Bah Adam 1989 #zaliniametyteam 10,55km
29. Falkiewicz Dorota 1984 Fordon Bronx 10,55km
30. Fenikowski Szymon 1976 Pędzące Leniwce 21,097km
31. Frankowska Katarzyna 1981 Pędzące Leniwce 21,097km
32. Fryśna Agnieszka 1994 grodziski klub biegacza 21,097km
33. Gawarecki Bartosz 1983 Kostrzyn 10,55km
34. Gaworski Filip 1988 EuroCash 10,55km
35. GŁÓw Tomasz 1970 SZAMOTUŁY 21,097km
36. Goliński Przemysław 1983 EuroCash 10,55km
37. Gomuła Tomasz 1973 Stajnia Kokoszki 21,097km
38. Grabarczyk Monika 1981 ENEA Team 21,097km
39. Grabowski Jakub 1999 Poznań 21,097km
40. Grajewska Beata 1974 POZNAŃ 21,097km
41. Grochowski Mateusz 1988 Luboń 10,55km
42. Gruszczyńska Elżbieta 1983 Jarocin 10,55km
43. Grzelak Rafał 1982 Dominowo 10,55km
44. Grzywna Sebastian 1976 Czarnotki 10,55km
45. Hernik Klaudia 1990 Poznan 10,55km
46. Hernik Piotr 1987 Poznań 10,55km
47. Jagiełło Szymon 1984 Poznań 10,55km
48. Jamrozik Vanessa 1992 Jurków 21,097km
49. Janas Dobrochna 1976 Poznań 21,097km
50. Janka Krzysztof 1978 EuroCash 21,097km
51. Janka Monika 1983 Parkrun Poznań 21,097km
52. Jankowiak Sebastian 1995 mojestarty.pl 10,55km
53. Jaskólski Maksymilian 1995 Lubasz 21,097km
54. Jastrząb Jacek 1979 Jacek Jastrząb 21,097km
55. Jerzycka Ewa 1985 Vege Runners 10,55km
56. Jędra Andrzej 1973 Złotniki 21,097km
57. Juszczyk Radosław 1987 Są gorsi 21,097km
58. Kaczmarek Fryderyk 1997 Stefanowicz Running Academy 10,55km
59. Kaczor Marcin 1991 Kościan 21,097km
60. Kalisz Adrian 1985 SPARTAN RUNNERS 10,55km
61. Kalka Kasia 1988 Maratończyk Poznań 21,097km
62. Kamiński Bronisław 1966 Gdzie ta meta 10,55km
63. Kapusta Tomasz 1980 #zaliniametyteam 10,55km
64. Karaś Sławomir 1975 Independent Runner 21,097km
65. Karpiński Bartosz 1982 EuroCash 10,55km
66. Kasprzak Adam 1990 Grupa biegową PrzyjacieleTeam 21,097km
67. Kasprzak Maciej 1981 Przyjaciele Team 21,097km
68. Klejbuk Krzysztof 1978 cztery łapy 21,097km
69. Klich Sylwia 1985 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 21,097km
70. Klichowicz Piotr 1984 Czerwonak Biega 21,097km
71. Kołodziej Julia 1995 Poznań 10,55km
72. Kołodziej Marzena 1978 Murowana Goślina 21,097km
73. Kołodziejski Adam 1993 EuroCash 21,097km
74. Konstańczak Łukasz 1982 Biegi Wlkp. 21,097km
75. Kończyk Julia 1991 Wierzyce 21,097km
76. Kopacz Mirosław 1955 Poznań 21,097km
77. Koralewski Jakub 1986 MIO-DENT 21,097km
78. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań 21,097km
79. Kosmecki Robert 1966 night runners 10,55km
80. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 #biegiemwlas 10,55km
81. Kozłowska Kinga 1977 Jarocin 10,55km
82. Kozłowski Sebastian 1983 UKS TIGER TEAM 10,55km
83. Krysicki Grzegorz 1960 Gostyń 10,55km
84. Kucharski Marcin 1988 Kwilcz 10,55km
85. Kuna Bob 1972 Zaniemyśl 10,55km
86. Kuna Danka 1972 Zaniemyśl 10,55km
87. Kupczyk Joanna 1983 Polkowice 10,55km
88. Kupczyk Slawomir 1982 Polkowice 21,097km
89. Kurp Maciej 1979 Są gorsi 21,097km
90. Kuzak Bożena 1983 Poznań 10,55km
91. Leporowska Anna 1976 Środa Wielkopolska 10,55km
92. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party 10,55km
93. Lijewski Tomasz 1978 AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ 21,097km
94. Lupa-Marcinowska Aneta 1976 run4fun 21,097km
95. Łodożyński Paweł 1989 biegi.wlkp 21,097km
96. Majcher Tomasz 1974 Wiocha Biega 10,55km
97. Majewski Maciej 1966 Poznań 21,097km
98. Makowski Marek 1976 Śrem 10,55km
99. Marciniak Rafał 1975 Śrem 21,097km
100. Marcinkowska Anita 1983 Rogalin 21,097km
101. Marcinowski Krzysztof 1977 run4fun 21,097km
102. Marcyjaniak Krzysztof 1977 KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW 10,55km
103. Mateńko Bartosz 1987 Są gorsi 21,097km
104. May Marcelina 1986 HT 21,097km
105. May Wiktor 1957 DzW2 21,097km
106. Meissner Jakub 1994 Jeziory Małe 21,097km
107. Meissner Kacper 1994 Grupa Meissner 10,55km
108. Meissner Tomasz 1985 Grupa Meissner 21,097km
109. Mendel Patryk 1994 IRON TRI-TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK/SLKB 21,097km
110. Mendeleew Maksymilian 2001 ŚRODA Wlkp 10,55km
111. Michałkiewicz Maciej 1996 Vaginusy 10,55km
112. Mikołajczak Łukasz 1994 Środa Wlkp. 10,55km
113. Mikołajczyk Przemysław 1975 Słynni Kenijczycy 21,097km
114. Mizgier Filip 1993 Środa wlkp 10,55km
115. Mizgier Krzysztof 1996 Vaginusy 10,55km
116. Morawiec Małgorzata 1976 Gdzie ta meta 10,55km
117. Możuch Klaudia 1988 MUAY RUNNING TEAM 10,55km
118. Musielak Piotr 1970 PGB Sportowa Paczka UP P-ń 56 21,097km
119. Musiński Bartosz 1984 Poznań 21,097km
120. Naglak Hubert 1995 Hell's Gym Ocr Pępowo 10,55km
121. Nawrot Anna 1978 gRUNwald Team Poznań 10,55km
122. Nawrot Piotr 1976 gRUNwald Team Poznań 21,097km
123. Nochowicz Mateusz 1990 Trigar.pl 21,097km
124. Nowak Jolanta 1978 Gdzie ta meta 10,55km
125. Nowak Maciej 1975 Poznań 21,097km
126. Nowak Paweł 1986 Lipa Piotrowska Running Team 21,097km
127. Osiński Miłosz 1994 Poznań 10,55km
128. Ostrowski Łukasz 1982 Brodowo 21,097km
129. Palacz Wiktor 2002 Chomęcice 21,097km
130. Pecyna Sebastian 1984 Dachowa 10,55km
131. Piasecki Wojciech 1986 Polka-dots 21,097km
132. Pinczewski Patrik 1974 PunkyReggaeRunner 21,097km
133. Piotrowski Jarosław 1972 gułtowybiegają 21,097km
134. Piskorski Lukasz 1983 Poznań 21,097km
135. Pomykalska Iwona 1977 Gdzie ta meta 10,55km
136. Posiła Joanna 1979 EuroCash 21,097km
137. Rosińska Agnieszka 1982 Świerczewo Run 21,097km
138. Rozmiarek Łukasz 1992 Krajkowo 10,55km
139. Rybarczyk Roman 1979 #Biegiemwlas 21,097km
140. Rybicki Tomasz 1982 Wiem Kim Jestem 21,097km
141. Rzepa Krzysztof 1979 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego Poznań-Krzesiny 10,55km
142. Rzymyszkiewicz-Fijałka Miłosz 1996 Brodowo 10,55km
143. Salita Lech 1960 ALTOM GNIEZNO 10,55km
144. Sarnowska Emilia 2002 Poznań 10,55km
145. Skołuda Anna 1979 Gdzie ta meta 10,55km
146. Skwaryło Dariusz 1982 Stoczniowiec Poznań 10,55km
147. Smierzchała Adam 1972 Mosina 21,097km
148. Smierzchała Marta 1980 Pędzące Leniwce 21,097km
149. Sobkowak Przemysław 1977 Poznań 21,097km
150. Stachowiak Emilia 1987 #biegiemwlas 21,097km
151. Stanek Jakub 2000 Poznań 10,55km
152. Stec Arkadiusz 1975 Grzmot Komorniki 21,097km
153. Stefaniak Maciej 1988 gRUNwald Team Poznań 21,097km
154. Szafrański Maciej 1987 #biegiemwlas 10,55km
155. Szał Monika 1969 Walka Kostrzyn 21,097km
156. Szott Sandra 1990 GB Gęsiorze Zagórów 10,55km
157. Szulc Mirosław 1951 Luboński klub biegacza 21,097km
158. Szuwart Leszek 1987 Luboń 10,55km
159. Szymańska Agnieszka 1978 Poznań 10,55km
160. Szymańska Anna 1977 - 10,55km
161. Szymański Filip 1987 Poznań 21,097km
162. Szymański Paweł 1980 Poznań 10,55km
163. Szypulińska Joanna 1988 Luboński Klub Biegacza 10,55km
164. Szyszka Natalia 1989 Poznań 21,097km
165. Śliwiński Jakub 1992 JW4300 21,097km
166. Śron Gabriela 1983 Złotniki 21,097km
167. Śrubas Paweł 1979 KS ZRYW Radziejów 21,097km
168. Tadus Marcin 1980 Pleszew 21,097km
169. Tarnowska Małgorzata 1984 Kruszewnia 10,55km
170. Tomczyk Agata 1989 SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 21,097km
171. Turliński Karol 1988 Czapury 21,097km
172. Tyliński Krzysztof 1973 Poznań 10,55km
173. Walkowiak Sebastian 1977 Łękno 10,55km
174. Walter Rafał 1985 Poznań 10,55km
175. Wasielak Joanna 1984 Swarzędz 21,097km
176. Waszak Jolanta 1991 Fundacja schronisko w Gaju 10,55km
177. Wesołowska Iwona 1984 Plewiska 21,097km
178. Wesołowski Łukasz 1983 Plewiska 10,55km
179. Wikierski Łukasz 1979 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 21,097km
180. Wojtysiak Mateusz 1994 Vaginusy 10,55km
181. Wolniewicz Ryszard 1961 Pniewy 10,55km
182. Wronka Małgorzata 1969 Swarzędz 10,55km
183. Wujek Marcin 1981 Brodnica 10,55km
184. ZajĄc Łukasz 1980 KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 21,097km
185. Zajączkowska Krystyna 1961 Babki 10,55km
186. Zawadzki Waldek 1977 dzika kuna 21,097km
187. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Walka Kostrzyn 10,55km
188. Zieliński Adam 1966 Oborniki 10,55km
189. Zieliński Łukasz 1982 Biegam, żeby móc pić dobre piwo! 21,097km
190. Zieliński-Wronka Dariusz 1970 Swarzędz 21,097km
191. Zwoliński Marcin 1973 Stajnia Kokoszki 21,097km