Lista startowa

IV Letni Półmaraton
IV Letni Ćwierćmaraton

Łękno 17.07.2022
Dystans: 10,55 km | 21,097 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 95


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abramowicz Marta 2002 Głowno 21,097km
2. Apolinarski Adrian 1988 Poznań 21,097km
3. Bagrowski Tomasz 1990 Grodzewo 21,097km
4. Bieńkowska Alicja 1996 Poznań 21,097km
5. Błażejczak Tomasz 1986 #BiegajLeszno 10,55km
6. Borkowski Krzysztof 1981 Zaniemyśl 21,097km
7. Browarski Mariusz 1974 RUN JP2 21,097km
8. Cichowlas Marcin 1978 POLONIA ŚRODA 21,097km
9. Dec Krzysztof 1993 Poznań 21,097km
10. Dembina Andrzej 1962 Smażalnia ryb u biegaczy 21,097km
11. Dembski Przemyslaw 1982 Kórnik 10,55km
12. Dębowski Radosław 1975 TrackRun Środa Wlkp. 21,097km
13. Dorsz Tomasz 1992 Kostrzyn 10,55km
14. Dyląg Mikołaj 1992 Komorniki 10,55km
15. Dziugieł Tomasz 1979 Szczecin 21,097km
16. Echaust Katarzyna 1988 Kostrzyn 10,55km
17. Fidecki Wiesław 1944 Niezrzeszony 21,097km
18. Gębka Sebastian 1991 Poznań 21,097km
19. Glinkowski Mateusz 1994 Śremscy Fanatycy 21,097km
20. Grabia Jacek 1971 Poznań 10,55km
21. Grabowski Mikołaj 1988 Vege Runners 10,55km
22. Gzyl Maciej 1979 KB Aktywni Krzyż Wlkp 21,097km
23. Hoffman Mikołaj 1986 Poznań 10,55km
24. Hoffman Natalia 1991 Poznań 10,55km
25. Janas Dobrochna 1976 #biegiemwlas 21,097km
26. Janasik Jan 1996 Środa Wielkopolska 10,55km
27. Jasiński Łukasz 1991 RAMIRENT 21,097km
28. Jaskuła-Winnicka Żaneta 1983 OTTO 21,097km
29. Jeziorecka-Borucka Monika 1985 Aktywnie w Pniewach 21,097km
30. Kaczmarek-Hojzler Sylwia 1979 Rawicz 21,097km
31. Kalinowska Jolanta 1969 Bielsko-Biała 21,097km
32. Karaś Sławomir 1975 Run For Fun 21,097km
33. Kłosińska Krystyna 1991 Poznań 10,55km
34. Korytowska Julia 2002 Buk 21,097km
35. Kostecka Katarzyna 1992 Sochaczew 21,097km
36. Kostecki Łukasz 1985 Łódź (Łódź-Polesie) 21,097km
37. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 #biegiemwlas 10,55km
38. Król Dariusz 1970 22 ODN 10,55km
39. Krupa Krystian 1986 EITALIA.pl 21,097km
40. KrzywaŃski Robert 1976 Wrocław 21,097km
41. Kucharski Marcin 1988 Kwilcz 21,097km
42. Lepczyński Oskar 1986 Centrum Językowe Oskar Coruna 10,55km
43. Lepczyński Oskar 1986 Centrum Językowe Oskar Coruna 10,55km
44. Lewandowski Bartek 1973 Poznań 21,097km
45. Lewandowski Paweł 1985 Niedamirun 21,097km
46. Maksam Katarzyna 1993 Wrocław 21,097km
47. Mejza Paweł 1990 12 WBOT 21,097km
48. Mikołajczyk Przemysław 1975 Słynni Kenijczycy 21,097km
49. Nolka Angelika 1979 Miłosław 10,55km
50. Nowaczyk Marcin 1991 Dopieiwiec 21,097km
51. Nowak Adam 1976 Śrem 21,097km
52. Osuch Jakub 1988 Wiry 21,097km
53. Ozdoba Krystian 2000 TRITON KONIN 21,097km
54. Paradowski Norbert 1975 Poznań 21,097km
55. Perz Paweł 1973 Komorniki MTB Team 10,55km
56. Petkova Ristovska Verica 1986 Wrocław 21,097km
57. Polewski Adrian 1993 Janikowo 10,55km
58. Prus Jakub 1999 Leszno 21,097km
59. Prus Mateusz 2000 Leszno 21,097km
60. Prus Mikołaj 1996 Leszno 21,097km
61. Przyborowski Mieczysław 1959 REMET TEAM 21,097km
62. Ptak Sandra 1996 Poznań 10,55km
63. Rosiejka Jarosław 1971 Mieszków 21,097km
64. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Dendrorunners 10,55km
65. Różański Bartosz 1991 POLONIA ŚRODA 21,097km
66. Rychlewicz Patryk 1995 Kaleje 21,097km
67. Rzepka Marta 1994 Rzepusie 10,55km
68. Rzepka Rafał 1989 Rzepusie 21,097km
69. Sarnowska Emilia 2002 Poznań 21,097km
70. Sobkowiak Renata 1985 Kostrzyn 10,55km
71. Stachowski Tomasz 1984 Poznań 21,097km
72. Stanowicka Kinga 1998 Poznań 10,55km
73. Szafrański Maciej 1987 #biegiemwlas 21,097km
74. Szlęk Katarzyna 2002 Łódź 21,097km
75. Śniatała Łukasz 1986 Czapury 21,097km
76. Tomaszewski Mateusz 1992 Głogów 21,097km
77. Tomczak Przemysław 1987 Poznań 10,55km
78. Urban Katarzyna 1976 Karkonosz Running Team 21,097km
79. Walkowiak Maciej 1985 Polonia Środa 21,097km
80. Waszak Jolanta 1991 #BiegajLeszno 10,55km
81. Wencel Gerard 1973 KONARZEWO 10,55km
82. Wiczuk-Wiczewski Marcin 1976 Orange Polska 21,097km
83. Wieloch Anna 1980 Szczecin 10,55km
84. Witkiewicz Anna 1986 - 10,55km
85. Wojciechowski Jakub 1994 Kórnik 10,55km
86. Wolniewicz Ryszard 1961 Pniewy 10,55km
87. Wujek Marcin 1981 Brodnica biega 10,55km
88. Zandrowicz Jakub 1981 Murzynowo Leśne 10,55km
89. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Walka Kostrzyn 10,55km
90. Zgarda Bogusław 1978 Kórnik 21,097km
91. Ziberov Artem 1980 Gruszczyn 21,097km
92. Zieliński Damian 1995 Mosina 10,55km
93. Ziułkowski Adrian 1990 Dominowo 21,097km
94. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Zalasewo 21,097km
95. Żórańska Magdalena 1981 Iława Biega 21,097km