Lista startowa

LIGHT RUN

Poznań 07.09.2018
Dystans: 5400m | 10800m



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 93


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Alejska Agnieszka 1976 GeoGis 10800m
2. Alejski Jakub 1975 GeoGis 10800m
3. Bajer Jakub 1971 Hot Librarians 5400m
4. Barańska Andżelika 1990 Wielichowo 5400m
5. Błachut-Laskowska Marta 1985 ForRowers 10800m
6. Cieslak Gosia 1984 Poznań 5400m
7. Dembik Milena 1975 Poznań 5400m
8. Dembik Sandra 1990 Poznań 5400m
9. Dziamska Agnieszka 1990 1990 5400m
10. Dziamska Magdalena 1989 1989 5400m
11. Dziamski Daniel 1994 Krzeszkowice 5400m
12. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań 10800m
13. Einsporn Katarzyna 1990 Wrocław 5400m
14. Faltyńska Edyta 1972 Daleko jeszcze? 5400m
15. Górny Piotr 1981 Poznań-Szczepankowo 10800m
16. Grzesiak Eliza 1976 ElKa Oborniki 5400m
17. Grzesiak Robert 1976 ElKa Oborniki 5400m
18. Grześczyk Katarzyna 1980 Poznań 5400m
19. Grześkowiak Adam 1960 Opalenica 5400m
20. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 parkrun Poznań , BBKTS 5400m
21. Grzywaczyk Przemysław 1992 parkrun Poznań 5400m
22. Gziel Kevin 1996 parkrun Poznań 5400m
23. Jakubowska Karolina 1990 Hempel 5400m
24. Jakubowska Monika 1990 Hempel 5400m
25. Jeziorska Katarzyna 1989 poznań 5400m
26. Kałek Jagoda 1990 Hempel 5400m
27. Kierzek Jakub 2002 Szamotuły 5400m
28. Kobierska Magdalena 1986 Poznań 5400m
29. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Night Runners 10800m
30. Koszal Jarek 1966 poznań 10800m
31. Kościelniak Anna 1983 Śrem 5400m
32. Kotlinski Patryk 1994 Obrzycko 5400m
33. Kotlinski Tomasz 1968 Obrzycko 5400m
34. Kozierska Natalia 1986 Beze zeze 5400m
35. Krakowiak Dawid 2001 Ludomy 5400m
36. Krakowiak Jarosław 1971 Ludomy 5400m
37. Kroczak Grzegorz 1984 Krotoszyn 5400m
38. Krzyżanek Magdalena 1997 Opalenica 5400m
39. Kubiak Anna 1985 Poznań 5400m
40. Kucharski Maciej 1990 Hempel 5400m
41. Kulesza-Gulczyńska Barbara 1989 Poznań 10800m
42. Laskowski Maciej 1984 ForRowers 10800m
43. Łakomy Stanisław 2003 Poznań 5400m
44. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 Szamotuły KKS 5400m
45. Matelska Karolina 1980 Poznań 10800m
46. Matyja Kamil 2002 Night Runners 5400m
47. Mądrawska Ilona 1992 Byszki 5400m
48. Mieloszyk Wojtek 1983 Poznań 5400m
49. Mudzo Fryderyk 1988 Poznań 5400m
50. Nowak Ewelina 1980 Swarzedz 5400m
51. Nowak Mateusz 1979 Swarzędz 5400m
52. Orlicki Michał 1981 Ramirent 10800m
53. Piaskowski Dominik 1981 Hernik Team 5400m
54. Piechocka Joanna 1983 Poznań 5400m
55. Piechocki Marcin 1981 Poznań 5400m
56. Piernikowska Żaneta 1975 Poznań 5400m
57. Pluskota Marcin 1981 Krzeszkowice 5400m
58. Polacka Magdalena 2001 Malta Squash 5400m
59. Polacki Rafał 1967 Poznań 5400m
60. Popławska Karolina 1975 Hot Librarians 5400m
61. Przewoźniak Magdalena 1976 Kobiety Biegają 5400m
62. Przybylska-Paczka Anna 1990 Hempel 5400m
63. Przybyslki Bartosz 1990 Hempel 5400m
64. Rączka Arkadiusz 1990 Hempel 5400m
65. Reiman Agnieszka 1981 Poznań 5400m
66. Rosik Tomasz 1990 Poznań 10800m
67. Roszkowska Małgorzata 1988 Poznań 5400m
68. Rutkowski Radosław 1990 Hempel 10800m
69. Smuszkiewicz Kasia 1985 SŁOWIK-TEAM 5400m
70. Sobieniak Przemysław 1977 Cel w zasięgu nóg. 5400m
71. Stanisławiak Damian 1982 Śrem 5400m
72. Stoińska Agnieszka 1970 Poznań 5400m
73. Stoiński Karol 1970 Poznań 5400m
74. Szafran Mariusz 1973 Poznań 5400m
75. Szczepaniak Katarzyna 1984 KokoRunners 5400m
76. Szemiel-Afek Mariola 1974 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 5400m
77. Szyperska Marta 1980 XDDD 5400m
78. Śmiechowski Patryk 1990 Gentleman's Finance 10800m
79. Świetlicki Marcin 1979 XDDD 5400m
80. Trocińska Aleksandra 1990 Poznań 5400m
81. Tymczyszyn-Dzierla Milena 1990 Hempel 5400m
82. Tyrchan Anna 1989 Hot Librarians 5400m
83. Tyrchan Wojciech 1984 Poznań 5400m
84. Walczak Ewelina 1993 Śrem 5400m
85. WaligÓra Michalina 1990 KROTOSZYN 5400m
86. Wawrzyniak Agnieszka 1988 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 10800m
87. Włoszyński Marek 1972 luboń 10800m
88. Wojciechowski Damian 1990 Posada 10800m
89. Wojciechowski Tomasz 1976 SŁOWIK-TEAM 5400m
90. Zandecka Ewelina 1990 Poznań 5400m
91. Zandrowicz Lubomiła 1959 Środa Wielkopolska 5400m
92. Zienkiewicz Zuzanna 1998 Opalenica 10800m
93. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team 5400m