Lista startowa

VIII Marceliński Bieg Jesienny

Poznań 07.11.2021
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 71


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Barałkiewicz Sokal Karolina 1975 Poznań bieg_15km
2. Bieleń Anna 1981 Luboń bieg_5km
3. Boroń Damian 1993 Team TERMINATORun bieg_10km
4. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
5. Brzozowska Dorota 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
6. Burakowska Joanna 1990 Kostrzyn bieg_10km
7. Chuda Joanna 1999 Kiekrz bieg_15km
8. Ciastowski Jarosław 1959 Poznań bieg_15km
9. Dembina Andrzej 1962 Smażalnia ryb u biegaczy bieg_15km
10. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_15km
11. Drzewiecka Katarzyna 2000 Poznań bieg_5km
12. Fiedler Michał 1964 Komorniki bieg_10km
13. Gapinska Bogna 1989 BYDGOSZCZ bieg_5km
14. Geisler Marek 1959 Ogniochron bieg_15km
15. Grzegorzewska Magdalena 1983 Szamotuły bieg_10km
16. Grzelczak Wiktor 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
17. Grzelczyk Joanna 1980 SCIM bieg_10km
18. Grześkowiak Michał 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
19. Horbowski Piotr 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
20. Huchwajda Paulina 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
21. Iwański Adam 1990 Lechia Kostrzyn bieg_10km
22. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Fox River bieg_5km
23. Kończal Karolina 1984 Lampart Trening bieg_5km
24. Koroński Tadeusz 1970 parkrun Poznań bieg_15km
25. Kubanek Maciej 1957 K22 bieg_5km
26. Kupczak Monika 1995 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
27. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
28. Leszczyńska Żaneta 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
29. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 FC Szamotuły bieg_5km
30. Łukaszewski Juliusz 1964 ŁukTeam bieg_5km
31. Maj Magdalena 1984 Grażynki OCR bieg_5km
32. Marciniak Monika 1992 Puszczykowo bieg_15km
33. Marciniak Piotr 1985 Luboń bieg_10km
34. Maryniak Michał 1989 Demiurg Project bieg_5km
35. May Marcelina 1986 HT bieg_15km
36. Mazurek Wojciech 1989 Opalenica bieg_10km
37. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet bieg_5km
38. Michalak Tobiasz 1994 Chrzan bieg_15km
39. Michta Igor 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
40. Mikler Aleksandra 1995 Forest Gang bieg_5km
41. Nowak Jakub 1984 Dzikie Wieprze bieg_10km
42. Otto Krzysztof 1992 Dirty Sparrows bieg_15km
43. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_10km
44. Paluch Jadwiga 1989 9 bieg_5km
45. Paterek Paulina 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
46. Pawliczak Paulina 1987 Rostarzewo bieg_10km
47. Piskorski Lukasz 1983 Poznań bieg_15km
48. Płażalska Beata 1980 Skoki bieg_5km
49. Polański Adam 1978 DM Nowy Tomyśl bieg_10km
50. Polański Katarzyna Szopka 1976 DM Nowy Tomyśl bieg_10km
51. Prejs Kamil 1975 Przeźmierowo bieg_15km
52. Samsonov Maksym 1996 Nie bieg_5km
53. Sroczyński Jakub 1976 Indywidualna Specjalistyczna Praktyka Lekarska dr Jakub Sroczyński bieg_10km
54. Stanisławska Joanna 1994 Wągrowiec bieg_10km
55. Szacht Izabela 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
56. Szacht Rafał 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
57. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-Biega bieg_10km
58. Szulejewski Maciej 1990 Poznan, Greater Poland Distric bieg_15km
59. Szymczak Marcin 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
60. Teretyka Dorota 1974 Poznań bieg_5km
61. Tokarski Karol 1979 Ślęzak Team bieg_5km
62. Tyliński Krzysztof 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
63. Wachowska Magda 1982 SCIM bieg_10km
64. Wasielewska Aleksandra 1995 Gwiazdowo bieg_10km
65. Wawryszewicz Agata 1976 Wrocław bieg_10km
66. Wiesner Ewelina 1979 Poznań bieg_10km
67. Wujek Marcin 1981 Brodnica biega bieg_15km
68. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Walka Kostrzyn bieg_5km
69. Zebrowski Piotr 1989 Poznań bieg_15km
70. Zwolinska Jagoda 2005 Wojaże bieg_5km
71. Zwolinski Witold 1976 Autokompleks akumulatory bieg_5km