Lista startowa

III Marceliński Bieg Wiosenny

Poznań 16.05.2021
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 370


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczyk Bartosz 1995 Obsesja doskonałości bieg_5km
2. Andrzejewski Drogosz 1986 SEKCJA BIEGOWA LUBIN bieg_10km
3. Animucka Kamila 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
4. Artyszko Aleksandra 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
5. Bartkowiak Dorota 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
6. Bartkowiak Zbyszko 1960 Poznań bieg_5km
7. Basińska Julia 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
8. Bednarek Jarosław 1989 Czapury bieg_15km
9. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_5km
10. Bielawiak Dariusz 1981 Biegus Oborniki bieg_5km
11. Biernacka Magdalena 1989 Żołędowo bieg_10km
12. Błażejewski Filip 1996 Grodziski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
13. Błoszyk Izabela 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
14. Bobecki Patryk 1983 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego bieg_5km
15. Bobowik Andrzej 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
16. Bocian Marek 1963 KB Geotermia Uniejów bieg_10km
17. Bogusz Marek 1959 WALKA KOSTRZYN bieg_10km
18. Boiński Bartosz 1992 Eurocash bieg_10km
19. Bojanowski Tomasz 1986 Rokietnica bieg_5km
20. Borkowski Stanislaw 2004 Borowiec bieg_15km
21. Boroń Damian 1993 Team TERMINATORun bieg_10km
22. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
23. Brączkowski Damian 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
24. Breza Juliusz 1968 Grunwald team Poznań bieg_5km
25. Brodziszewski WiesŁaw 1959 BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ bieg_10km
26. Brok Małgorzata 1974 Plewiska bieg_15km
27. Broński Krzysztof 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
28. Buczkowska Izabella 1990 Luboń bieg_10km
29. Bukowska Natalia 1988 Rokietnica bieg_5km
30. Bukowski Bartosz 1982 Rokietnica bieg_5km
31. Bulczyński Dawid 1988 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
32. Burdajewicz Magdalena 1980 Mosina bieg_15km
33. Bush Julia 2005 Poznan bieg_5km
34. Bush Thomas 1998 Poznan bieg_5km
35. Chmiel Wojtek 1993 Swarzedz bieg_10km
36. Cichowlas Sylwester 1975 CbN Jeżyce bieg_10km
37. Cieślik Mateusz 1999 pompy bieg_5km
38. Ciurzyński Szymon 1996 Rude Szaleństwo x2 bieg_15km
39. Cyprian Paula 1992 Opalenicki Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
40. Czajka Artur 1979 Smochy Poznań bieg_10km
41. Czajkowski Stefan 1997 pompy bieg_5km
42. Czerniak Szymon 1993 bardzo dzikie wenże bieg_10km
43. Czyhin Igor 1985 Dzikie Koty Running Team bieg_5km
44. Dabrakou Anton 1997 Zp.ua bieg_10km
45. Danek Marta 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
46. Dembina Andrzej 1962 Smażalnia ryb u biegaczy bieg_10km
47. DĘbowski RadosŁaw 1975 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_15km
48. Dolata Maciej 1978 Skórzewo bieg_5km
49. Domagała Karol 1977 Rok bieg_10km
50. Domagała Krzysztof 1987 Psarus 87' Września bieg_15km
51. Dondajewski Mikołaj 2001 Poznań bieg_15km
52. Dorczyński Dariusz 1970 SUCHY LAS bieg_10km
53. Draber Marta 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_15km
54. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_15km
55. Drzewiecki Janusz 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
56. Drzymała Adam 1987 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
57. Drzymała Magdalena 1982 Kamieniec bieg_10km
58. Drzymała Roman 1976 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg_10km
59. Dubert Artur 1979 Poznan bieg_15km
60. Dyk Piotr 1980 Jupi Art bieg_5km
61. Egler Michał 1965 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_5km
62. Ekner Alicja 1983 Wiktoria AGS bieg_5km
63. Fabiański Łukasz 1995 RehaBalance Team bieg_15km
64. Feliksiak Łukasz 1982 OKL Oborniki bieg_5km
65. Fetsiukou Aliaksei 1992 WKB PIAST WROCŁAW bieg_5km
66. Firlej Anna 1994 Krwiobieg(anie) Zielona Góra bieg_10km
67. Firlej Ewelina 1990 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
68. Frąckowiak Justyna 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
69. Furman Jakub 2000 Gostyń bieg_10km
70. Furmańczak Daniel 1976 Topfarm bieg_10km
71. Gaiduk Gleb 1998 Poznan bieg_15km
72. Gajewski Adam 1979 Wrocław bieg_5km
73. Gaworski Filip 1988 Eurocash bieg_10km
74. Gelc Violetta 1964 LOCO TEAM bieg_5km
75. Gęstwa Szymon 1980 Diamond Dogs bieg_5km
76. Gliszczyńska Kinga 1978 Luboń bieg_15km
77. Golasiński Dariusz 1970 Szczecin bieg_5km
78. Golińska Barbara 1987 Eurocash bieg_10km
79. Grabiński Wojciech 1994 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
80. Grajek Mateusz 1990 KB Czarne WIlki bieg_5km
81. Grec Michal 1980 Luboń bieg_10km
82. Gregor Błażej 1986 SPWL Poznań bieg_5km
83. Grupa Andrzej 1977 Odlew Poznań bieg_10km
84. Gruszczyńska Elżbieta 1983 Jarocin bieg_5km
85. Grzebyta Bartłomiej 1994 Getinge Infecteam bieg_10km
86. Grzelczak Wiktor 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
87. Grześkowiak Adam 1960 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
88. Grzymała Damian 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
89. Gumuła Jakub 1991 KSZO Ostrowiec bieg_5km
90. Habernik Łukasz 1985 Helios Czempiń Team bieg_10km
91. Hadam Michał 1977 KB Maniac Poznań bieg_10km
92. Harkiewicz Piotr 1981 Naramowice Biegają bieg_15km
93. Hernik Klaudia 1990 Poznan bieg_10km
94. Hernik Piotr 1987 Poznan bieg_10km
95. Herwart Maria 1964 Poznań bieg_5km
96. Hierowski Piotr 1968 MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM bieg_5km
97. Hildebrandt Szymon 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
98. Indrzejczak Łukasz 1986 Swarzędz bieg_5km
99. Indrzejczak Marta 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
100. Jakóbczak Magdalena 1997 Sieradz bieg_10km
101. Jakubowski Krzysztof 1977 Poznań bieg_10km
102. Janas Dobrochna 1976 Poznań bieg_15km
103. Jancewicz Marcin 2003 Stare Babice bieg_10km
104. Janka Krzysztof 1978 Eurocash bieg_15km
105. Jankowska Karolina 2000 Poznań bieg_10km
106. Jankowski Marek 1982 Ratajscy Fanatycy bieg_10km
107. Jańczak Aleksandra 1997 CBN Jeżyce bieg_10km
108. Jaskólski Maksymilian 1995 Lubasz bieg_10km
109. Kaczmarek Dariusz 1981 31.Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego bieg_10km
110. Kaczmarek Hubert 1973 CZARNE WIEWIÓRY bieg_10km
111. Kaczmarek Mariusz 1963 CTS bieg_10km
112. Kałek Jagoda 1994 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
113. Kaminski Kuba 1995 Gryfice bieg_10km
114. Kandulski Jakub 1980 Opalenicki Klub Biegacza bieg_15km
115. Karpiński Bartosz 1982 Eurocash bieg_10km
116. Karwan Zbigniew 1959 bbl bieg_15km
117. Kasperski Robert 1968 Kościan Team bieg_10km
118. Kasprzak Łukasz 1977 Gniezno bieg_10km
119. Kasprzak Patrycja 1980 Kozieglowy bieg_10km
120. Kasprzyk Igor 2003 Night Runners Września bieg_5km
121. Kaźmierczak Łukasz 1995 Witaszyce bieg_5km
122. Kaźmierczak Michał 1978 Gortatowo bieg_10km
123. Kędziora Tomasz 1978 Pobiedziska Running Team bieg_10km
124. KĘpka Franciszek 1973 Rogoźno bieg_15km
125. Kiełbasa Maciej 1975 Skórzewo bieg_5km
126. Kierus Michał 1993 Luboń bieg_15km
127. Kisiel Hubert 1985 Trzemeszno bieg_15km
128. Kmiecik Kacper 2004 Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa/#FeiferTeam bieg_5km
129. Knach - Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
130. Kobus Karolina 1979 Night Runners Września bieg_5km
131. Kocur Piotr 1979 Luboń bieg_5km
132. Kocur Wiktor 2005 Luboń bieg_5km
133. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Dębina Team / KB Dębiec bieg_10km
134. Kodym Anna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
135. Kolendo Arkadiusz 1979 Rogoziński klub biegacza bieg_5km
136. KoŁda Halina 1962 PCH_RUN bieg_10km
137. Kołodziejski Adam 1993 Eurocash bieg_10km
138. Komin Joanna 1991 Buk bieg_5km
139. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
140. Kopaszewski Sebastian 1978 Akademia Cogito bieg_10km
141. Kornosz Anna 1986 Opalenicki Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
142. Kornosz Damian 1985 Opalenicki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
143. Koroński Tadeusz 1970 parkrun Poznań bieg_15km
144. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań bieg_15km
145. Kosmecki Robert 1966 Poznań bieg_15km
146. Koszuta Sebastian 1995 KOZIEGŁOWY bieg_5km
147. Kowalczyk Michał 2000 Poznań bieg_10km
148. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Drużyna Szpiku - Biegowi Wariaci bieg_5km
149. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
150. Król Ewa 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
151. Królczyk Krzysztof 1985 Plewiska bieg_10km
152. Kruczkowska Agnieszka 1972 Gryfino bieg_5km
153. Kruczkowska Malwina 1998 Gryfino bieg_5km
154. Kruczkowska-Otto Jowita 1994 Za linią mety TEAM bieg_5km
155. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
156. Kruszyński Adam 1990 Klub Biegacza Złote Kłosy Kołaczkowo bieg_10km
157. Krygier Tomasz 1993 Eurocash bieg_10km
158. Krzewina Mateusz 1991 Home of Body bieg_5km
159. Kubanek Maciej 1957 Poznań bieg_5km
160. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_15km
161. Kucharski Marcin 1988 Kwilcz bieg_5km
162. Kuhnke Łukasz 1993 OBSESJA DOSKONAŁOŚCI bieg_5km
163. Kujawa Damian 1986 Świerczewo RUN bieg_10km
164. Kukla-Kowalska Alicja 1978 Lusówko bieg_10km
165. Kurczak Łukasz 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
166. Kurek Tomasz 1977 Opalenicki klub biegacza bieg_15km
167. Kurzątkowska Karolina 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
168. Lasoń Krzysztof 1959 UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko bieg_5km
169. Lehmann Paulina 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
170. Lijewski Tomasz 1978 AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ bieg_10km
171. Lisiak Hubert 1991 Witkowo bieg_10km
172. Lubocka Patrycja 2001 parkrun Toruń bieg_5km
173. Ludwiczak Hubert 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
174. Łagowska Dorota 1977 Night Runners bieg_10km
175. Łazarowicz Katarzyna 1973 CTS bieg_10km
176. Mackiewicz Damian 1990 Szczecin bieg_5km
177. Majchrzak Magdalena 1985 dąbrówka bieg_5km
178. Majewska Marta 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_5km
179. Majewski Michał 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_15km
180. Makieła Katarzyna 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
181. Makowski Bartosz 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
182. Malewska Aleksandra 1988 Malewski.pl bieg_10km
183. Malewski Waldemar 1957 Ind. Spec. Prakt. Lek. bieg_10km
184. Manowska Dagmara 1970 LOCO TEAM bieg_5km
185. Mańkowska Adriana 1987 Rossbiegani bieg_5km
186. Mańkowski Tomasz 1991 HOMAG Run Team bieg_10km
187. Marchwicki Jacek 1998 Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) bieg_10km
188. Marcinkowski Jakub 1998 140MINUT.PL bieg_10km
189. Marcinowski Jan 1987 Fanclub Ostatniego Bastionu bieg_10km
190. Maśliński Mirosław 1965 Szubin bieg_10km
191. Matelski Maciej 1995 WP bieg_5km
192. Matthews Ronan 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
193. Matuszak Krzysztof 1962 KB Maraton Turek bieg_15km
194. Matuszczak Izabela 2000 UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko bieg_5km
195. Matwiej Mariusz 1983 Ruch Światło życie bieg_15km
196. Matyla Michał 1985 Poznań bieg_15km
197. Matysiak Karol 1974 OSH bieg_10km
198. May Marcelina 1986 HT bieg_15km
199. May Wiktor 1957 DzW2 bieg_15km
200. Meller Łukasz 1978 WieloOsobowy Klub Sportowy bieg_10km
201. Mendel Patryk 1994 SLKB/Rebelia Team bieg_15km
202. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16/parkrun Kościan/Wataha bieg_5km
203. Meyer Patryk 1998 Czerwonak bieg_10km
204. Mężyński Cezary 1980 Rokietnica bieg_5km
205. Mężyński Dariusz 1982 Gniezno bieg_10km
206. Michalczuk Ewa 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
207. Michałek Marian 1971 Komorniki bieg_15km
208. Michta Igor 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
209. Mikołajczak Łukasz 1994 Środa Wlkp. bieg_10km
210. Mikuć Cezary 1984 Eurocash bieg_10km
211. Moc Bartosz 1986 przylacza.pl bieg_10km
212. Mocydlarz Al[cja 1969 Opalenica bieg_5km
213. Musielak Piotr 1970 Pgb UP-PŃ 56 bieg_15km
214. Naglak Hubert 1995 Hell's Gym Ocr Pepowo bieg_15km
215. Nikoliuk Oleksandr 1984 Zp.Ua bieg_10km
216. Nowacki Łukasz 1981 #SzymanowskiTeam bieg_15km
217. Nowak Mateusz 1983 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_5km
218. Nowakowski Rafał 1980 gRUNwald team Poznzń bieg_5km
219. Nowicki Hubert 1974 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
220. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_10km
221. Oleśków Szłapka Joanna 1977 Krzewina Team bieg_10km
222. Olszewski Szymon 1986 Getinge Infecteam bieg_15km
223. Orłowski Robert 1988 Biegnę na północ bieg_15km
224. Ostrowski Lukasz 1989 Gniezno bieg_10km
225. Otto Marcin 1991 Walka Kostrzyn bieg_5km
226. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_10km
227. Paczkowski Witold 1975 Wataha bieg_10km
228. Pałaszewski Grzegorz 1986 Plewiska bieg_5km
229. Paprzycka Katarzyna 1988 Getinge Infecteam bieg_5km
230. Paszkiewicz Justyna 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
231. Perkowski Marcin 1983 Gora bieg_15km
232. Perkowski Piotr 1985 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg_15km
233. Perz Paweł 1973 Komorniki MTB Team bieg_10km
234. Piaskowski Artur 1990 OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA bieg_15km
235. Piasta Bartosz 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
236. Pichola Zuzanna 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
237. Piechowiak Ilona 1995 Rosbiegani bieg_5km
238. Pielatowska Jadwiga 1989 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
239. Pięta Tomasz 1977 Topfarm bieg_15km
240. Piniarska Weronika 1997 Witkowo biega bieg_10km
241. Piskorski Lukasz 1983 Poznań bieg_15km
242. Podlas Bogusław 1982 Kamionki bieg_15km
243. Podolak Paulina 1985 KOMORNIKI bieg_10km
244. Podsiadły Maciej 1989 ITP bieg_10km
245. Polanowski Bartosz 1985 Rynie bieg_15km
246. Połczyńska Marta 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
247. Popiołek Renata 1985 PRO366 bieg_10km
248. Prech Iwona 1990 Rogoźno bieg_5km
249. Przewoźniak Magdalena 1976 kobietybiegaja.pl bieg_5km
250. Przewoźny Bartosz 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
251. Przybylak Mariusz 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
252. Przybylak Weronika 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
253. Przybylski Wojciech 1971 QUAY POZNAŃ bieg_15km
254. Puchalski Maciej 1981 Naramowice biegają bieg_15km
255. Pylczewska-Breza Renata 1964 Grunwald team Poznań bieg_15km
256. Quoos Wojciech 1986 Skórzewo bieg_10km
257. Radomski Maciej 1991 Night Runners Września bieg_10km
258. Ranecki Piotr 1979 Opalenicki Klub Biegacza bieg_15km
259. Raś Ryszard 1950 Eko-Wod-Kan bieg_10km
260. Ratajczak Tomasz 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
261. Ratajszczak Marek 1973 Fanclub Ostatniego Bastionu bieg_10km
262. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Cytadela by Night bieg_10km
263. Rożuk Wojciech 1992 Getinge Infecteam bieg_10km
264. Samsonov Maksym 1996 Nie bieg_10km
265. Sarnowska Emilia 2002 Poznań bieg_10km
266. Sawada Rafal 1976 Oborniki bieg_10km
267. Sawala Zuzanna 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
268. Sikora Zuzanna 1985 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
269. Sikorski Kamil 1987 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
270. Skołuda Anna 1979 Gdzie Ta Meta bieg_10km
271. Skotarek Marzena 1971 Opalenicki Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
272. Skotarek Sławomir 1967 Opalenicki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
273. Skrzydlewska Ewa 1988 Kościan bieg_10km
274. Skrzypczak Agnieszka 1970 Eurocash bieg_5km
275. Słowińska Maja 1986 Szczecin bieg_5km
276. Smolarek Agnieszka 1995 Stęgosz bieg_5km
277. Smorawska Lidia 1986 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega bieg_10km
278. Smużny Łukasz 2002 Mad Runners bieg_15km
279. Sobecki Marian 1955 Puszczykowo bieg_5km
280. Sobkowiak Karolina 1995 Mieszków bieg_5km
281. Sołtys Milena 1991 Oborniki bieg_5km
282. Sołtysiak Karol 1975 Poznań bieg_10km
283. Sosnowska Kinga 1982 Krzywa Góra bieg_15km
284. Sójka Kamil 1989 Ognisal Team bieg_5km
285. Stachowiak Emilia 1987 Poznań bieg_15km
286. Stanek Jakub 2000 Poznań bieg_5km
287. Stanisławska Joanna 1994 Wągrowiec bieg_5km
288. Stankowska Jagoda 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
289. Stefaniak Maciej 1988 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
290. Stryjakowski Marek 1951 BULA TEAM bieg_10km
291. Strzelczyk Jakub 1992 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
292. Strzelec Weronika 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
293. Sworek Basia 1983 Night Runners Września bieg_15km
294. Szacht Izabela 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
295. Szafczyk Anita 1979 Night runners Września bieg_5km
296. Szafrański Maciej 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
297. Szczygieł Daniel 1997 Poznań bieg_10km
298. Szczypiński Dariusz 1973 Suchy Las, Złotniki bieg_10km
299. Szewczyk Marek 1955 Poznań bieg_15km
300. Szlachetka Bartosz 1984 Night Runners Września bieg_10km
301. Szlachetka Łukasz 1992 Września bieg_10km
302. SzŁapka Piotr 1975 Oleśków Team bieg_10km
303. Szopka Leszek 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
304. Szuda Adam 1986 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team bieg_5km
305. Szychowiak Szymon 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
306. Szymanowicz Paweł 1983 Oborniki bieg_5km
307. Szymańska Agnieszka 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
308. Szymański Paweł 1987 Wrocław bieg_5km
309. Szymański PaweŁ 1980 ODON POZNAN bieg_10km
310. Szymański Roman 1966 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
311. Szymczak Marcin 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
312. Szyp Wojciech 1990 WARSZAWA bieg_15km
313. Śmidowicz Sławomir 1984 Kibole w biegu bieg_10km
314. Śmiechowska Ewelina 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
315. Śpitalniak Katarzyna 1991 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
316. Tkaczewski Szymon 2001 Opalenica bieg_5km
317. Tomaszewski Bartosz 1984 Best team śrem bieg_15km
318. Tomaszewski Grzegorz 1978 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
319. Tomczak Krzysztof 1989 Poznan bieg_10km
320. Tomczyk Agata 1989 SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ bieg_15km
321. Tonn Aneta 1983 Swarzędz bieg_5km
322. Topolski Andrzej 1984 Swarzędz bieg_5km
323. Torchala Sebastian 1977 J&Z TORCH / Mistrzowski Trening bieg_15km
324. Tota Radosław 1982 Tota Team bieg_10km
325. Tuliszkiewicz Michał 2001 Poznań bieg_15km
326. Tyl Maciej 1969 QUAY POZNAŃ bieg_15km
327. Tyliński Krzysztof 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
328. Urbaniak Jakub 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
329. Urbaniak Jan 1976 Runpassion.pl Team bieg_10km
330. Urbaniak Tomasz 1990 Getinge Infecteam bieg_5km
331. Urbańczyk Jerzy 1964 KB Maraton Turek bieg_15km
332. Walczak Robert 1980 Cytadela by Night bieg_15km
333. Walkowiak Piotr 1994 Faze Jadom bieg_15km
334. Wałecki Zygmunt 1958 Poznań bieg_5km
335. Warkocka Agnieszka 1979 PnB Morsy bieg_5km
336. Warkocki Mariusz 1979 PnB Morsy bieg_5km
337. Wasiak Sławomir 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
338. Waters Brendan 1984 Złotniki bieg_10km
339. Wegner Stachu 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
340. Weigt Agata 1998 Poznan bieg_5km
341. Wencka Maciej 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
342. Wester Mikael 1958 Poznań bieg_10km
343. Wich Mateusz 2005 Poznań bieg_5km
344. Winckiewicz Marek 1974 Poznań bieg_15km
345. Wiśniewski Damian 1996 Dietetyk Sportowy - Damian Wiśniewski bieg_10km
346. Witkowski Piotr 1970 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg_15km
347. Wiza Ewa 1996 Pniewy bieg_10km
348. Wiza Marta 1999 Poznań bieg_10km
349. Włodarczak Marcin 1974 Helios Czempiń Team bieg_10km
350. Wojciechowska Katarzyna 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
351. Wojciechowski Andrzej 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
352. Wojciechowski Mateusz 1992 Poznań bieg_15km
353. Wojciechowski Przemysław 1984 ChampionMan Team bieg_15km
354. Wojtkowiak Piotr 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
355. Wolniewicz Ryszard 1961 Pniewy bieg_5km
356. Wosiński Artur 1978 #brakRuchuJestZly bieg_5km
357. Woźniak Dawid 1995 Łuszczanów bieg_5km
358. Woźniak Jerzy 1984 #zaliniametyteam bieg_10km
359. Wrzosek Kamil 1995 Gryfino bieg_5km
360. Wypych Bartosz 1982 Leipzig bieg_10km
361. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 Komorniki bieg_10km
362. Zając Paweł 1983 7proteam bieg_5km
363. Zalewsaka Magdalena 1973 LOCO team bieg_5km
364. Zborowski Norbert 1990 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
365. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Kostrzyn Wlkp bieg_5km
366. Zieliński Łukasz 1982 Biegam, żeby móc pić dobre piwo! bieg_15km
367. Żołnowski Marek 1981 Creatio Marek Żolnowski bieg_5km
368. Żuberek Janusz 1972 HD Skórzewo bieg_15km
369. Żuberek Sylwia 1991 Wrocław bieg_5km
370. Żywicki Czesław 1969 Rzepin bieg_10km