Lista startowa

VIII Marceliński Bieg Zimowy

Poznań 06.02.2022
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 236


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Albigowska Magdalena 1988 pozytywnie_rozbiegana bieg_15km
2. Andrzejak Bogumiła 1969 Ruukki bieg_5km
3. Andrzejak Rafał 1970 Bywaj W Bramie bieg_10km
4. Andrzewjewski Adrian 1985 Poznan bieg_10km
5. Banaszak Karolina 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
6. Barańska Daria 1996 Kaźmierz bieg_5km
7. Bartczak Karol 1962 Skórzewo bieg_15km
8. Bartecki Jan 1983 Golęczewo bieg_10km
9. Beder Piotr 1969 Glinno bieg_5km
10. Bela Beata 1970 Wrocław bieg_5km
11. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
12. Bielawiak Dariusz 1981 Oborniki bieg_10km
13. Błażejewska Ewelina 1979 BB bieg_5km
14. Bobak Andrzej 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
15. Bogusławski Ksawery 1996 Płybieżyści bieg_10km
16. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
17. Chruścicki Jarosław 1969 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
18. Chrząszcz Bartosz 1995 Pakość bieg_5km
19. Chyba Emilia 1998 Poznań bieg_10km
20. Ciarkowska Karolina 1993 Luboń bieg_10km
21. Ciesielska Monika 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
22. Cieślik Anna 1982 Slow Jogging Poznań bieg_5km
23. Cieślik Mateusz 1999 TEAM APK bieg_5km
24. Czajkowski Stefan 1997 TEAM APK bieg_5km
25. Czerwiński Maciej 1983 Kibolski KS bieg_15km
26. Czuk Przemysław 1995 Zabrzeg bieg_15km
27. Dąbrowski Bartosz 1983 Pan bieg_15km
28. Dec Krzysztof 1993 Poznań bieg_15km
29. Di Marino Massimo 1973 Poznań bieg_15km
30. Dobersztyn Daniel 1977 SGB bieg_5km
31. Dobersztyn Zuzanna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
32. Dopierała Anita 1976 Brak bieg_10km
33. Dopierała Anita 1976 brak bieg_10km
34. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_15km
35. DwÓŻnik Robert 1968 DAM RADĘ bieg_15km
36. Dygudaj Agnieszka 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
37. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
38. Dziuba Anna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
39. Falkowska Ilona 1954 poznan bieg_5km
40. Feliksiak Łukasz 1982 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg_5km
41. Firlej Anna 1994 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
42. Fórman Daniel 1974 PCH_RUN/ FURIA_TEAM bieg_10km
43. Frankowski Marcin 1986 #RunFranekRun bieg_15km
44. Gawęcka Anna 1985 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
45. Gawęcki Michał 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
46. Geisler Marek 1959 Ogniochron bieg_15km
47. Gerlof Natalia 1996 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
48. Golak Marcin 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
49. Golczewski Tomasz 1978 Poznań bieg_15km
50. Golec Sebastian 1998 Dąbcze bieg_5km
51. Gorzkowski Szymon 1991 PRO366 bieg_10km
52. Gos Piotr 1976 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
53. Grabia Jacek 1971 Poznań bieg_10km
54. Grdeń Natalia 1985 Wargowo bieg_10km
55. Grześkowiak Adam 1960 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
56. Grześkowiak Łukasz 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
57. Hałas Sebastian 1991 Poznań bieg_15km
58. Hegmit Robert 1969 Kamionki bieg_15km
59. Heyka Tomasz 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
60. Horbowski Piotr 1989 Zakładka Team bieg_10km
61. Hyży Anna 1999 Buk bieg_5km
62. Idkowiak Zuzanna 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
63. Ignasiak Piotr 2003 Września bieg_10km
64. Izydorczyk Jakub 1999 TEAM APK bieg_5km
65. Jakubek Tomasz 1983 Poznań bieg_15km
66. Janas Dobrochna 1976 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
67. Jankowska Zuzanna 1996 #Charty_Jarka bieg_5km
68. Jarosz Bartosz 1989 Książ Wielkopolski bieg_5km
69. Jarota Marcin 1998 Poznań bieg_5km
70. Jesionkowski Paweł 1996 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
71. Józefowski Marcin 1982 Plewiska bieg_5km
72. Jóźwiak Tomasz 1993 Poznań bieg_15km
73. Juskowiak Alina 1983 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
74. Kałek Jagoda 1994 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
75. Karmiński Jakub 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
76. Kaźmierczak Piotr 1978 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
77. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM bieg_5km
78. Klima Magdalena 1984 Rawicz bieg_5km
79. Kmieciak Paweł 1980 KFT Paradoxides bieg_10km
80. Kokot Natalia 1991 Rogoźno bieg_10km
81. Kołodziej Marzena 1978 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
82. Konieczny Paweł 1992 Sierosław bieg_5km
83. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
84. Korbanek Witold 1972 Pozytywnie Zakręceni bieg_15km
85. Koroński Tadeusz 1970 parkrun Poznań bieg_15km
86. Korycki Szymon 1985 Żona mi kazała! bieg_10km
87. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań bieg_15km
88. Kostecki Rafał 1980 MTJS bieg_10km
89. Kotliński Tomasz 1968 KB Szamotuły bieg_15km
90. Kowalski Marcin 1979 Unholy Trinity bieg_10km
91. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
92. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 #biegiemwlas bieg_5km
93. Kramer-Dwóżnik Ewa 1968 Wronki bieg_5km
94. Krenc Anna 1982 Mrowino bieg_10km
95. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
96. Krzymieniecka Gabriela 2004 Poznań bieg_5km
97. Krzymieniecki Łukasz 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
98. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_15km
99. Kudliński Grzegorz 1981 Przytoczna bieg_10km
100. Kukla-Kowalska Alicja 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega bieg_15km
101. Kulawik Szymon 1983 SŁAWOSZEWEK bieg_15km
102. Kupczak Monika 1995 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
103. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
104. Kupka Martyna 1987 SWAT TEAM bieg_10km
105. Kurzawa Rafał 1977 pif-paf bieg_15km
106. Kurzątkowska Karolina 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
107. Kurzyk Karolina 1979 LUBOŃ bieg_10km
108. Kuźniak Justyna 1976 KB Szamotuły bieg_10km
109. Kwapisz Alicja 1997 Tuptańsko bieg_10km
110. Kwiatkowska Anna 1993 Zielona Góra bieg_10km
111. Lamcha Adrian 1996 Lubikówko bieg_15km
112. Lecko Martyna 1997 Poznań bieg_10km
113. Leśniewska Anna 1986 Krosinko bieg_5km
114. Lewandowski Grzegorz 1962 Poznań bieg_10km
115. Lorenz Małgorzata 1974 Kibolski KS bieg_10km
116. Łasocha Kamila 1982 OwocBiega Team bieg_10km
117. Ławniczak Damian 1998 Lasocice bieg_5km
118. Łukaszewski Eryk 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
119. Łukaszewski Juliusz 1964 Łuk Team bieg_5km
120. Maćkowiak Karolina 1985 Rawicz bieg_5km
121. Madaliński Gerard 1994 Poznań bieg_15km
122. Majewska Marta 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_5km
123. Majewski Dominik 2000 Team APK bieg_5km
124. Majewski Michał 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_15km
125. Makosz Zbigniew 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
126. Makowski Bartosz 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
127. Makowski Wiktor 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
128. Malinowski Jarosław 1978 Śrem bieg_10km
129. Małecki Hubert 1993 Koło bieg_15km
130. Markiewicz Katarzyna 1985 11punkt Squash Klub bieg_10km
131. Matelski Wojciech 1986 Pif-Paf bieg_10km
132. May Marcelina 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
133. May Wiktor 1957 DzW2 bieg_15km
134. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 bieg_5km
135. Mielcarek Anna 1983 No Excuse Team bieg_10km
136. Mielcarek Beata 1975 Walker bieg_15km
137. Mikłasz-Zakrzewska Aleksandra 1990 Biegiemdokuchni bieg_10km
138. Milewski Arkadiusz 1977 Pozytywnie zakreceni bieg_15km
139. Milkiewicz Łukasz 1999 MB Motors bieg_5km
140. Mocydlarz Alicja 1969 Opalenica bieg_5km
141. Mrozińska Monika 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
142. Mszanowska Marta 1983 3:33 TEAM bieg_10km
143. Mszanowski Jędrzej 1982 3:33 TEAM bieg_15km
144. Murawski Przemysław 2000 Poznań bieg_10km
145. Najderek Michał 1984 Chodzież bieg_10km
146. Nawrocki Krzysztof 1991 Poznań bieg_10km
147. Nowak Leszek 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
148. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_10km
149. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_10km
150. Paluch Jadwiga 1989 Łuk Team bieg_5km
151. Parszewski Maciej 1988 Piła bieg_5km
152. Pawłowska Sylwia 1987 62-080 bieg_5km
153. Perchlicki Krzysztof 1995 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
154. Perlikowski Sławomir 1975 Inowrocław bieg_5km
155. Perz Paweł 1973 Komorniki MTB Team bieg_10km
156. Pichola Zuzanna 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
157. Piechowiak Dariusz 1982 Skoki bieg_10km
158. Piela Magdalena 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
159. Piela Tomasz 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
160. Pietrzak Jarosław 1969 Dobrzyca bieg_5km
161. Piński Patryk 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
162. Piskorski Bartosz 2000 Poznań bieg_10km
163. Pluciński Dariusz 1978 UAM bieg_5km
164. Podwójci Michał 1981 Skórzewo bieg_10km
165. Połczyński Mateusz 1997 140minut.pl bieg_10km
166. Popiołek Piotr 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
167. Prymuła Krystian 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
168. Przewoźniak Magdalena 1976 kobietybiegaja.pl bieg_5km
169. Przybylska Katarzyna 1994 Tuptańsko bieg_5km
170. Pszczoła Fryderyk 1990 Śrem bieg_15km
171. Pyrszel Urszula 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
172. Rączka Albert 1980 Włocławek bieg_15km
173. Rozmiarek Przemysław 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
174. Rożek Andrzej 1983 Poznan bieg_10km
175. Rutkowski Artur 1980 GreenCityTeam bieg_15km
176. Rybarczyk Dariusz 1962 Poznań bieg_15km
177. Sarnowska Emilia 2002 Poznań bieg_10km
178. Skołuda Anna 1979 Kostrzyn bieg_15km
179. Sobiczewski Rafał 1984 Łomianki bieg_10km
180. Sosnowska Kinga 1982 Krzywa Góra bieg_15km
181. Sójka Paula 1987 Komorniki bieg_5km
182. Spychała Alicja 1961 Wronki bieg_10km
183. Spychała Stanisław 1954 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
184. Stanisławska Joanna 1994 Wągrowiec bieg_5km
185. Starkiewicz Patryk 1995 Pysząca bieg_5km
186. Sworek Basia 1983 Night Runners Września bieg_15km
187. Synowiec Sandra 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
188. Szafrański Maciej 1987 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
189. Szczęsny Kuba 1995 Buk bieg_10km
190. Szlachetka Łukasz 1992 Września bieg_5km
191. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-Biega bieg_10km
192. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Zalasewo bieg_10km
193. Szymańska Agnieszka 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
194. Szymański Jacek 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
195. Śpitalniak Aleksandra 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
196. Środa Justyna 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
197. Tarzecki Paweł 1983 Witaszyce bieg_10km
198. Thompson Agata 1983 Rawicz bieg_5km
199. Tomczak Zbigniew 1954 Altom Gniezno bieg_10km
200. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 # SzymanowskiTeam bieg_5km
201. Topolski Andrzej 1984 Swarzędz bieg_5km
202. Tyl Maciej 1969 QUAY POZNAŃ bieg_15km
203. Urbaniaka Sebastian 1993 Tuptańsko bieg_5km
204. Wacław Bartosz 1993 Rabowice bieg_10km
205. Walkowiak Łukasz 1997 #Charty_Jarka bieg_5km
206. Walkowiak Piotr 1994 NN Running Team bieg_15km
207. Wanowski Przemysław 1985 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
208. Warych Izabela 1980 Śrem bieg_5km
209. Warzycha Bogna 1975 Take Run bieg_10km
210. Wasiak Sławomir 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
211. Wawrzyniak Małgorzata 1979 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
212. Wegner Stachu 1983 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
213. Wich Mateusz 2005 Poznań bieg_10km
214. Winckiewicz Marek 1976 Poznań bieg_15km
215. Winiarski Krzysztof 1989 koczis bieg_10km
216. Wiśniewski Krzysztof 1987 Pobiedziska bieg_10km
217. Witkowski Andrzej 1967 Gorzów wlkp bieg_10km
218. Witkowski Piotr 1970 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg_5km
219. Włodarczyk Małgorzata 1982 COLOR TREND Orzechowo bieg_5km
220. Włodarczyk Michał 1994 COLOR TREND Orzechowo bieg_5km
221. Wojcieszak Ilona 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
222. Wojcieszak Krzysztof 1984 Hermes Team bieg_5km
223. Wozniak Michał 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
224. Woźniak Łukasz 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
225. Wróbel Tomasz 1985 Poznań bieg_15km
226. Wydmuch Maciej 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
227. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 Komorniki bieg_10km
228. Zając Mateusz 1990 ALBANNERS bieg_10km
229. Zaremba Sylwia 1990 Sroda Wlkp. bieg_5km
230. Zborowska Ewelina 1990 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
231. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Walka Kostrzyn bieg_5km
232. Zieliński Krzysztof 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
233. Zielonka Łukasz 1984 Wrocław bieg_10km
234. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team bieg_10km
235. Żerko Violetta 1971 Swarzędz bieg_10km
236. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Zalasewo bieg_10km