Lista startowa

VIII Marceliński Bieg Zimowy

Poznań 06.02.2022
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 333


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Aftyka Krzysztof 1990 Byle do mety... bieg_10km
2. Albigowska Magdalena 1988 pozytywnie_rozbiegana bieg_15km
3. Andrzejak Bogumiła 1969 Ruukki bieg_5km
4. Andrzejak Rafał 1970 Bywaj W Bramie bieg_10km
5. Andrzewjewski Adrian 1985 Poznan bieg_10km
6. Antkowiak Mirosław 1964 BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE bieg_15km
7. Augustyniak Jakub 1997 KOBeJot FC bieg_5km
8. Banaszak Karolina 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
9. Baranowski Maciej 1978 futbolowe biegi bieg_10km
10. Barańska Daria 1996 Kaźmierz bieg_5km
11. Bartczak Karol 1962 Skórzewo bieg_15km
12. Bartecki Jan 1983 Golęczewo bieg_10km
13. Beder Piotr 1969 Glinno bieg_5km
14. Bednarek Jarosław 1989 Dzik w lesie bieg_10km
15. Bela Beata 1970 Wrocław bieg_5km
16. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
17. Bielawiak Dariusz 1981 Oborniki bieg_10km
18. Bobak Andrzej 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
19. Bobrowska Izabela 1990 Luboń bieg_10km
20. Bogusławski Ksawery 1996 Płybieżyści bieg_10km
21. Bogusz Marek 1959 WALKA KOSTRZYN bieg_10km
22. Boiński Bartosz 1992 EuroCash bieg_5km
23. Borowczak Marcin 1987 Poznań bieg_15km
24. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
25. Budynek Tadeusz 1982 Alvo Racing Team bieg_15km
26. Chruścicki Jarosław 1969 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
27. Chrząszcz Bartosz 1995 Pakość bieg_5km
28. Chyba Emilia 1998 Poznań bieg_10km
29. Ciesielska Monika 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
30. Cieślik Anna 1982 Slow Jogging Poznań bieg_5km
31. Cieślik Mateusz 1999 TEAM APK bieg_5km
32. Czajkowski Stefan 1997 TEAM APK bieg_5km
33. Czerwiński Maciej 1983 Kibolski KS bieg_15km
34. Czuk Przemysław 1995 Zabrzeg bieg_15km
35. Dachtera Jan 1999 Skórzewo bieg_10km
36. Dąbrowski Bartosz 1983 Pan bieg_15km
37. Dąbrowski Jarosław 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
38. Dec Krzysztof 1993 Poznań bieg_15km
39. Di Marino Massimo 1973 Poznań bieg_15km
40. Dobersztyn Zuzanna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
41. Dolata Maciej 1978 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
42. Dominiczak Małgorzata 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
43. Dopierała Anita 1976 Brak bieg_10km
44. Dopierała Anita 1976 brak bieg_10km
45. Dorczyński Dariusz 1970 Suchy Las bieg_10km
46. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_15km
47. Duda Krzemieniewska Jadwiga 1957 KB Szamotuły bieg_10km
48. DwÓŻnik Robert 1968 DAM RADĘ bieg_15km
49. Dygudaj Agnieszka 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
50. Dzierla MichaŁ 1992 Gostyń bieg_10km
51. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
52. Dziuba Anna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
53. Falkowska Ilona 1954 poznan bieg_5km
54. Feliksiak Łukasz 1982 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg_5km
55. Fenrych Robert 1973 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
56. Firlej Anna 1994 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
57. Foltyniewicz Błażej 1985 EuroCash bieg_5km
58. Fórman Daniel 1974 PCH_RUN/ FURIA_TEAM bieg_10km
59. Frankowski Marcin 1986 #RunFranekRun bieg_15km
60. Galon Mateusz 1989 Pleszew bieg_10km
61. Gawęcka Anna 1985 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
62. Gawęcki Michał 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
63. Gaworski Filip 1988 EuroCash bieg_5km
64. Geisler Marek 1959 Ogniochron bieg_15km
65. Gerlof Natalia 1996 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
66. Głodek Damian 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
67. Głogowski Tymon 2006 H2TM bieg_5km
68. Golak Marcin 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
69. Golczewski Tomasz 1978 Poznań bieg_15km
70. Golec Sebastian 1998 Dąbcze bieg_5km
71. Golińska Barbara 1987 EuroCash bieg_5km
72. Gorzkowski Szymon 1991 PRO366 bieg_10km
73. Gos Piotr 1976 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
74. Grabia Jacek 1971 Poznań bieg_10km
75. Grabiak Piotr 1977 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
76. Grabowska Julia 2001 Rogoźno bieg_5km
77. Grdeń Natalia 1985 Wargowo bieg_10km
78. Grzebyta Bartłomiej 1994 Getinge Infecteam bieg_10km
79. Grześkowiak Adam 1960 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
80. Grześkowiak Łukasz 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
81. Gugala Malgorzata 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
82. Hać Łukasz 1990 Byle do mety... bieg_10km
83. Hałas Sebastian 1991 Poznań bieg_15km
84. Hegmit Robert 1969 Kamionki bieg_15km
85. Heyka Tomasz 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
86. Horbowski Piotr 1989 Zakładka Team bieg_10km
87. Hyży Anna 1999 Buk bieg_5km
88. Idkowiak Zuzanna 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
89. Ignasiak Piotr 2003 Września bieg_10km
90. Izydorczyk Jakub 1999 TEAM APK bieg_5km
91. Jackowski Dawid 1982 Piła bieg_15km
92. Janas Dobrochna 1976 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
93. Janka Krzysztof 1978 EuroCash bieg_15km
94. Jankowska Zuzanna 1996 #Charty_Jarka bieg_5km
95. Jankowski Jacek 1984 Gruszczyn bieg_10km
96. Jankowski Kacper 1997 KOBeJot FC bieg_5km
97. Janus Piotr 1970 Pozytywnie Zakręceni Leszno bieg_15km
98. Jarosz Bartosz 1989 Książ Wielkopolski bieg_5km
99. Jarota Marcin 1998 Poznań bieg_5km
100. Jesionkowski Paweł 1996 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
101. Józefowski Marcin 1982 Plewiska bieg_5km
102. Jurewicz Agata 1986 Vege runners bieg_15km
103. Juskowiak Alina 1983 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
104. Kabała Bartosz 1995 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
105. Kajzerska Jagoda 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
106. Kałek Jagoda 1994 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
107. Karmiński Jakub 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
108. Kaźmierczak Piotr 1978 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
109. Kaźmierczak Tomasz 1975 Lusowo bieg_10km
110. Kijek Natalia 1987 KB Szamotuły bieg_10km
111. Kiszka Sebastian 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
112. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM bieg_5km
113. Kliks Dariusz 1970 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem bieg_10km
114. Klima Magdalena 1984 Rawicz bieg_5km
115. Kmieciak Paweł 1980 KFT Paradoxides bieg_10km
116. Kokot Natalia 1991 Rogoźno bieg_10km
117. Kołodziej Marzena 1978 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
118. Konieczny Paweł 1992 Sierosław bieg_5km
119. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
120. Korbanek Witold 1972 Pozytywnie Zakręceni bieg_15km
121. Koroński Tadeusz 1970 parkrun Poznań bieg_15km
122. Korycki Szymon 1985 Żona mi kazała! bieg_10km
123. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań bieg_15km
124. Kostecki Rafał 1980 MTJS bieg_10km
125. Kotliński Tomasz 1968 KB Szamotuły bieg_15km
126. Kowalski Marcin 1979 Unholy Trinity bieg_10km
127. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
128. Kozłowska Iwona 1971 drużyna szpiku bieg_5km
129. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 #biegiemwlas bieg_5km
130. Kramer-Dwóżnik Ewa 1968 Wronki bieg_5km
131. Krenc Anna 1982 Mrowino bieg_10km
132. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
133. Krukowski Krzysztof 1991 Lubsko bieg_15km
134. Krupa Krystian 1986 EITALIA.pl bieg_15km
135. Krzymieniecka Gabriela 2004 Poznań bieg_5km
136. Krzymieniecki Łukasz 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
137. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_15km
138. Kubiak Tomasz 1974 Falochron Lusówko bieg_5km
139. Kuczyński Piotr 1956 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl bieg_10km
140. Kudliński Grzegorz 1981 Przytoczna bieg_10km
141. Kukla-Kowalska Alicja 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega bieg_15km
142. Kulawik Marta 1983 Sławoszewek bieg_5km
143. Kulawik Szymon 1983 SŁAWOSZEWEK bieg_15km
144. Kupczak Monika 1995 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
145. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
146. Kupka Martyna 1987 SWAT TEAM bieg_10km
147. Kurzawa Rafał 1977 pif-paf bieg_15km
148. Kurzątkowska Karolina 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
149. Kurzyk Karolina 1979 LUBOŃ bieg_10km
150. Kuźniak Justyna 1976 KB Szamotuły bieg_10km
151. Kwapisz Alicja 1997 Tuptańsko bieg_10km
152. Kwiatkowska Anna 1993 Zielona Góra bieg_10km
153. Lamcha Adrian 1996 Lubikówko bieg_15km
154. Langner Basia 1984 Plewiska bieg_15km
155. Latawiec Wojciech 2000 Lata Team bieg_5km
156. Leszczak - Phong Dariusz 1983 Getinge Infecteam bieg_5km
157. Leśniewska Anna 1986 Krosinko bieg_5km
158. Lewandowski Grzegorz 1962 Poznań bieg_10km
159. Lewandowski RafaŁ 1976 cytrynówka team bieg_10km
160. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_10km
161. Lijewski Tomasz 1978 AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ bieg_15km
162. Lorenz Małgorzata 1974 Kibolski KS bieg_10km
163. Łasocha Kamila 1982 OwocBiega Team bieg_10km
164. Ławniczak Damian 1998 Lasocice bieg_5km
165. Ławrowski Marcin 1983 Plewiska bieg_15km
166. Łukaszewski Eryk 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
167. Łukaszewski Juliusz 1964 Łuk Team bieg_5km
168. Maćkowiak Henryk 1970 UAM bieg_5km
169. Maćkowiak Karolina 1985 Rawicz bieg_5km
170. Madaliński Gerard 1994 Poznań bieg_15km
171. Majewska Marta 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_5km
172. Majewski Dominik 2000 Team APK bieg_5km
173. Majewski Michał 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_15km
174. Makosz Zbigniew 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
175. Makowski Bartosz 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
176. Makowski Wiktor 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
177. Malinowski Jarosław 1978 Śrem bieg_10km
178. Małecki Hubert 1993 Koło bieg_15km
179. Mariankowski Eryk 1994 Poznań bieg_15km
180. Markiewicz Katarzyna 1985 11punkt Squash Klub bieg_10km
181. Masłowski Daniel 1977 Ponań bieg_10km
182. Matelski Wojciech 1986 Pif-Paf bieg_10km
183. Matyla Michał 1985 Poznań bieg_10km
184. May Marcelina 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
185. May Wiktor 1957 DzW2 bieg_15km
186. Mazur Katarzyna 1980 UMLAUT bieg_15km
187. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 bieg_5km
188. Michta Igor 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
189. Mielcarek Anna 1983 No Excuse Team bieg_10km
190. Mielcarek Beata 1975 Walker bieg_15km
191. Mielcarek Krzysztof 1979 Wągrowiec bieg_5km
192. Mikłasz-Zakrzewska Aleksandra 1990 Biegiemdokuchni bieg_10km
193. Milewski Arkadiusz 1977 Pozytywnie zakreceni bieg_15km
194. Milkiewicz Łukasz 1999 MB Motors bieg_5km
195. Mocydlarz Alicja 1969 Opalenica bieg_5km
196. Mrozińska Monika 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
197. Mszanowska Marta 1983 3:33 TEAM bieg_10km
198. Mszanowski Jędrzej 1982 3:33 TEAM bieg_15km
199. Musielak Piotr 1970 PGB Sportowa Paczka UP P-Ń 56 bieg_15km
200. Najderek Michał 1984 Chodzież bieg_10km
201. Nawrocki Krzysztof 1991 Poznań bieg_10km
202. Niemir Aleksander 1965 KB Maniac Poznań bieg_15km
203. Nowaczyk Agata 1987 Koziegłowy bieg_5km
204. Nowak Agnieszka 1974 Latawiec Team bieg_5km
205. Nowak Leszek 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
206. Nowak Maciej 1974 Speed Feet'16 bieg_5km
207. Nowak Michał 1989 Lusowo bieg_10km
208. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_10km
209. Ogrodowicz Paula 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
210. Olszewski Szymon 1986 Getinge Infecteam bieg_15km
211. Opieliński Wiktor 2003 Września bieg_10km
212. Pachocki Artur 1970 Wiry bieg_10km
213. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_10km
214. Paluch Jadwiga 1989 Łuk Team bieg_5km
215. Parszewski Maciej 1988 Piła bieg_5km
216. Pasieka Katarzyna 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
217. Paszko Hubert 1974 Cytrynówka Team bieg_10km
218. Pawłowska Sylwia 1987 62-080 bieg_5km
219. Perchlicki Krzysztof 1995 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
220. Perkowska Aleksandra 1994 Poznań bieg_10km
221. Perlikowski Sławomir 1975 Inowrocław bieg_5km
222. Perz Paweł 1973 Komorniki MTB Team bieg_10km
223. Piaskowski Artur 1990 OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA bieg_15km
224. Piątek Kamila 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
225. Pichola Zuzanna 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
226. Piechowiak Dariusz 1982 Skoki bieg_10km
227. Piela Magdalena 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
228. Piela Tomasz 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
229. Pietruczuk Agata 1994 - bieg_5km
230. Pietrzak Jarosław 1969 Dobrzyca bieg_5km
231. Pińska Dominika 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
232. Piński Patryk 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
233. Piskorski Bartosz 2000 Poznań bieg_10km
234. Pluciński Dariusz 1978 UAM bieg_5km
235. Podwójci Michał 1981 Skórzewo bieg_10km
236. Połczyński Mateusz 1997 140minut.pl bieg_10km
237. Popiołek Piotr 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
238. Prymuła Krystian 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
239. Przewoźniak Magdalena 1976 kobietybiegaja.pl bieg_5km
240. Przyborowski Mieczysław 1959 REMET TEAM bieg_15km
241. Przybylska Katarzyna 1994 Tuptańsko bieg_5km
242. Pszczoła Fryderyk 1990 Śrem bieg_15km
243. Pyrszel Urszula 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
244. Raś Ryszard, Marek 1950 Eko-Wod-Kan bieg_5km
245. Ratajczak Tomasz 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
246. Rączka Albert 1980 Włocławek bieg_15km
247. Reimann Jarosław 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
248. Rogowski Tomasz 1983 UMLAUT bieg_15km
249. Rosołowski Mateusz 2001 Wysoka bieg_10km
250. Rozmiarek Przemysław 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
251. Rożek Andrzej 1983 Poznan bieg_10km
252. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem bieg_5km
253. Rożuk Wojciech 1992 Getinge Infecteam bieg_5km
254. Rutkowski Artur 1980 GreenCityTeam bieg_15km
255. Rybarczyk Dariusz 1962 Poznań bieg_15km
256. Sarnowska Emilia 2002 Poznań bieg_10km
257. Skołuda Anna 1979 Kostrzyn bieg_5km
258. Skórzewski Jakub 2003 Pamiątkowo bieg_5km
259. Skrzypczak Agnieszka 1970 EuroCash bieg_5km
260. Słupińska Magda 1974 Pozytywnie Zakręceni bieg_10km
261. Słupiński Maciej 1975 Pozytywnie Zakręceni bieg_10km
262. Sobczak Bartłomiej 1992 Trzcianka bieg_5km
263. Sobiczewski Rafał 1984 Łomianki bieg_10km
264. Sobkowiak Renata 1985 Kostrzyn bieg_5km
265. Sosnowska Kinga 1982 Krzywa Góra bieg_15km
266. Sójka Paula 1987 Komorniki bieg_5km
267. Spychała Alicja 1961 Wronki bieg_10km
268. Spychała Stanisław 1954 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
269. Stanisławska Joanna 1994 Wągrowiec bieg_5km
270. Starkiewicz Patryk 1995 Pysząca bieg_5km
271. Swat Edyta 1965 SWAT Team bieg_10km
272. Sworek Basia 1983 Night Runners Września bieg_15km
273. Synowiec Sandra 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
274. Szafrański Maciej 1987 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
275. Szczęsny Kuba 1995 Buk bieg_10km
276. Szczygieł Daniel 1997 Poznań bieg_15km
277. Szlachetka Łukasz 1992 Września bieg_5km
278. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-Biega bieg_10km
279. Szóstak Łukasz 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
280. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Zalasewo bieg_10km
281. Szymańska Agnieszka 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
282. Szymański Aleksander 1972 Oleksy Biega bieg_10km
283. Szymański Damian 2002 Dynamo Śmiga bieg_10km
284. Szymański Jacek 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
285. Śledziński Dawid 1979 Poznań bieg_15km
286. Śpitalniak Aleksandra 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
287. Środa Justyna 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
288. Tarzecki Paweł 1983 Witaszyce bieg_10km
289. Thompson Agata 1983 Rawicz bieg_5km
290. Tomczak Zbigniew 1954 Altom Gniezno bieg_10km
291. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 # SzymanowskiTeam bieg_5km
292. Topolski Andrzej 1984 Swarzędz bieg_5km
293. Tyl Maciej 1969 QUAY POZNAŃ bieg_15km
294. Urbaniaka Sebastian 1993 Tuptańsko bieg_5km
295. Wacław Bartosz 1993 Rabowice bieg_10km
296. Walkowiak Łukasz 1997 #Charty_Jarka bieg_5km
297. Walkowiak Piotr 1994 NN Running Team bieg_15km
298. Wanowski Przemysław 1985 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
299. Warych Izabela 1980 Śrem bieg_5km
300. Warzycha Bogna 1975 Take Run bieg_10km
301. Wasiak Sławomir 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
302. Wawrzyniak Małgorzata 1979 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
303. Wegner Stachu 1983 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
304. Wich Mateusz 2005 Poznań bieg_10km
305. Wilk Barbara 2000 Strzelin bieg_5km
306. Winckiewicz Marek 1976 Poznań bieg_15km
307. Wiśniewski Daniel 2000 Latawiec Team bieg_5km
308. Wiśniewski Krzysztof 1987 Pobiedziska bieg_10km
309. Witkowski Andrzej 1967 Gorzów wlkp bieg_10km
310. Witkowski Piotr 1970 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg_5km
311. Włodarczyk Małgorzata 1982 COLOR TREND Orzechowo bieg_5km
312. Włodarczyk Michał 1994 COLOR TREND Orzechowo bieg_5km
313. Wojcieszak Ilona 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
314. Wojcieszak Krzysztof 1984 Hermes Team bieg_5km
315. Wozniak Michał 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
316. Woźniak Łukasz 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
317. Wójcik Paulina 1989 Getinge Infecteam bieg_15km
318. Wróbel Tomasz 1985 Poznań bieg_15km
319. Wydmuch Maciej 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
320. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 Komorniki bieg_10km
321. Zając Mateusz 1990 ALBANNERS bieg_10km
322. Zaremba Sylwia 1990 Sroda Wlkp. bieg_5km
323. Zborowska Ewelina 1990 #biegiemwlas bieg_15km
324. Zborowski Norbert 1990 #biegiemwlas bieg_5km
325. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Walka Kostrzyn bieg_5km
326. Zgoła Tomasz 1980 Poznań bieg_15km
327. Zieliński Krzysztof 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
328. Zielonka Łukasz 1984 Wrocław bieg_10km
329. Złoty Michał 1999 Kędzierzyn-Koźle bieg_5km
330. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team bieg_10km
331. Żaczek Jan 1958 Poznań bieg_5km
332. Żerko Violetta 1971 Swarzędz bieg_10km
333. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Zalasewo bieg_10km