Lista startowa

V Marceliński Bieg Jesienny

Poznań 04.11.2018
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 351


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczak Joanna 1985 KB Szamotuły bieg_5km
2. Andrzejak Bogumiła 1969 Ruukki bieg_10km
3. Andrzejak Rafał 1970 Brama w Biegu bieg_10km
4. Andrzejewska Zuzia 1991 Po medale albo wcale bieg_5km
5. Antkowiak Klaudia 1992 Anonimowi Biegacze bieg_15km
6. Augustyn Aleksander 1969 Kaźmierz bieg_5km
7. Augustyn Justyna 1999 Kaźmierz bieg_5km
8. Baranowski Maciej 1978 futbolowe biegi bieg_10km
9. Bartkowiak Norbert 1995 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_5km
10. Bartkowiak Szymon 1985 Dopiewiec bieg_10km
11. Bartkowski Łukasz 1990 Gniezno bieg_5km
12. Bąk Anna 1990 Murator bieg_5km
13. Bąk Joanna 1996 Luboń bieg_5km
14. Berczyński Piotr 1991 Murator bieg_5km
15. Biegoń Karol 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
16. Bieleń Anna 1981 Lucky LUZers bieg_5km
17. Biskupski Waldemar 1964 Waldek bieg_5km
18. Błachut Alina 1963 FORROWERS.COM bieg_5km
19. Błachut-Laskowska Marta 1985 ForRowers bieg_10km
20. Bor Anna 1994 Murator bieg_10km
21. Borys Andrzej 1952 Kb Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
22. Borys Elżbieta 1952 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
23. Bratko Katarzyna 1982 Poznań, pow. Poznań bieg_10km
24. Bręk Anna 1980 NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ bieg_10km
25. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
26. Bugajczyk Andrea 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
27. Bugajczyk Bianka 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
28. Burdajewicz Katarzyna 1971 RUNNER'S POWER śrem bieg_10km
29. Butkiewicz Adam 1991 Aquila Hans Browar bieg_5km
30. Chmielewska Aleksandra 1995 Gniezno bieg_5km
31. Chojnacki Artur 1981 BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA bieg_5km
32. Chojniak Wiesław 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
33. Ciechan Piotr 1978 Dalki bieg_15km
34. Ciesielska Monika 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
35. Cieślik Agnieszka 1978 Przeźmierowo bieg_5km
36. Czaja Agnieszka 1984 Poznan bieg_5km
37. Czub Łukasz 1978 1978 bieg_5km
38. Czyżykowski Grzegorz 1984 Dąbrówka bieg_10km
39. Dalka Hanna 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
40. Dalka Maciej 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
41. Darol Marta 1982 Zadyszka Team bieg_5km
42. Dawidowicz Tomasz 1987 TODA Meble bieg_5km
43. Dąbrowny Łukasz 1994 Biegające Dziki bieg_5km
44. Degler Dariusz 1976 TRI Team Wójtowicz bieg_10km
45. Dembina Andrzej 1962 POZNAŃ ski bieg_15km
46. Derezińska Krystyna 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
47. Dereziński Tomasz 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
48. Dominiczak Marzena 1979 1979 bieg_5km
49. Dorociński Patryk 1992 Murator bieg_15km
50. Dorofeeva Viktoriia 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
51. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_10km
52. Duduś Magdalena 1984 Murator bieg_15km
53. Dur Katarzyna 2001 Poznań bieg_5km
54. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_15km
55. Dzilne Magdalena 1977 Skórzewo bieg_10km
56. Ekiert Joanna 1980 Murator bieg_15km
57. Falkowska Katarzyna 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
58. Faron Jarosław 1984 Murator bieg_15km
59. Foerster Maciej 1974 Wiocha Biega bieg_5km
60. Fortuna-Czmok Jolanta 1977 SWARZĘDZ bieg_5km
61. Gajda Wojciech 1987 Suchy Las bieg_5km
62. Gajkowski Andrzej 1973 ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ bieg_5km
63. Gałecki Adam 1989 Września bieg_5km
64. Gieda ElŻbieta 1988 MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO bieg_10km
65. Głuchowska Agata 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
66. Gmur Michał 1994 Biegające Dziki bieg_5km
67. Goryczka Piotr 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
68. Górny Michał 1985 Mosina bieg_5km
69. Grabia Jacek 1971 Poznań bieg_10km
70. Grabny Damian 1988 Orkan Manieczki bieg_10km
71. Grabny Szymon 1994 Szymek bieg_10km
72. Gręda Dorota 1990 Murator bieg_10km
73. Grodziński Grzegorz 1991 Świerczyna bieg_5km
74. Grupa Jędrzej 2003 Wilda Biega bieg_5km
75. Grzegorzewska Magdalena 1983 Madzia bieg_15km
76. Grzelak Barbara 1963 Fitness24seven bieg_5km
77. Grześkowiak Adam 1960 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
78. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 Biegacze Od Pierwszego Kroku Do Mety Widoku bieg_5km
79. Grzywaczyk Przemysław 1992 parkrun Poznań bieg_5km
80. Hadam Michał 1977 KB Maniac Poznań bieg_15km
81. Henshaw Matthew 1985 Poznan bieg_10km
82. Hermann Karol 1993 GWYNBLEIDD bieg_5km
83. Idziak Paulina 1979 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg_5km
84. Ilnicka- Borowczyk Kinga 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
85. Jagiellowicz Kamil 1995 Gorzów bieg_5km
86. Jakubiak-Kiszka Katarzyna 1991 DataWorm bieg_5km
87. Jakubowska Hanna 1978 SZRENIAWA bieg_5km
88. Jakubowska Katarzyna 1989 Wągrowiec bieg_5km
89. Jakubowski Krzysztof 1977 MTB Komorniki bieg_10km
90. Janicki Piotr 1973 Wybite Jedynki bieg_5km
91. Jankowska Jagoda 1992 Hermes Team bieg_10km
92. Jankowski Jacek 1984 Gruszczyn bieg_5km
93. Jankowski Jakub 1995 Hermes Team bieg_10km
94. Jankowski Marek 1987 Luboń bieg_5km
95. Januszczak Elzbieta 1973 kazmierz bieg_10km
96. Jaroniec Malgorzata 1985 Bubu Team bieg_10km
97. Jurewicz Agata 1986 Poznan bieg_15km
98. Juszczak Andrzej 1957 Borówiec bieg_15km
99. Kaczmarek Robert 1973 Wiktorowo bieg_5km
100. Kałek Jagoda 1994 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
101. Kałużny Michał 1990 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
102. Kamińska Ewelina 1982 Mud Goats bieg_10km
103. Kamińska Marta 1984 Baranowo bieg_5km
104. Karmelski Marek 1986 DOBRZYCA bieg_15km
105. Karolewicz Błażej 1993 Poznań bieg_15km
106. Kasperski Leszek 1996 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
107. Kasprowicz Marta 1991 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
108. Kaźmierczak Tomasz 1975 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg_10km
109. Kempczyński Arkadiusz 1985 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
110. Kędzierska Monika 1997 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
111. Kierońska Agata 1995 Biegające Dziki bieg_5km
112. Knast Maciej 1971 Wybite Jedynki bieg_5km
113. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
114. Kolas Rafał 1971 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
115. Kolendo Filip 1976 Yanosik team bieg_5km
116. Kolendo Justyna 1977 Yanosik bieg_5km
117. Kołaczkowski Krzysztof 1993 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
118. Kołodziejczyk Agnieszka 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
119. Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna 1982 Plewiska bieg_5km
120. Komorowska Anna 1976 Manieczki bieg_5km
121. Komorowska Kinga 1987 Manieczki bieg_10km
122. Komorowski Robert 1974 Manieczki bieg_5km
123. Konstańczak Joanna 1982 Night runners bieg_10km
124. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań bieg_15km
125. Kosiorek Karolina 1976 Pniewy bieg_5km
126. Kostrubiec Maciej 1996 Mrowino bieg_5km
127. Kościelny Dariusz 1986 Poznań/Niepruszewo bieg_5km
128. Kotoliński Tomasz 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
129. Kotwica Hanna 1996 Pałuki Running Team bieg_10km
130. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo bieg_5km
131. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) bieg_5km
132. Kowalska Aneta 1986 Murator bieg_10km
133. Kowalska Anna 1984 Murator bieg_5km
134. Kowalski Łukasz 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
135. Kowalski Piotr 1991 Mogilno bieg_15km
136. Kretkowska Urszula 1986 Murator bieg_15km
137. Kroma Krystian 1979 Kryhan bieg_5km
138. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
139. Krupińska Ewa 1979 Miralex bieg_5km
140. Krupiński Wojciech 1979 Miralex bieg_15km
141. Krychowska Beata 1997 Ejbry bieg_5km
142. Krzemień Krzysztof 1980 lub wybierz z listy bieg_5km
143. Kubanek Maciej 1957 THE GREAT KUBANEKS bieg_10km
144. Kubanek Zuzanna 1998 THE GREAT KUBANEKS bieg_10km
145. Kubiatowicz Kinga 1980 Hatr skoki bieg_5km
146. Kucharski Michał 1981 Piotr i Paweł MARKA FORMY bieg_10km
147. Kuczyński Piotr 1956 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl bieg_10km
148. Kudela Agnieszka 1986 wilda biega bieg_10km
149. Kudlińska Ewa 1988 Night Runners bieg_5km
150. Kukla-Kowalska Alicja 1978 BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE bieg_15km
151. Kuklis Tomasz 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
152. Kupczak Monika 1995 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
153. Kuśnierczak Wiesław 1974 Suchy Las bieg_10km
154. Kwiatkowski Kamil 1987 poznań bieg_5km
155. Ladek Marcin 1989 grunwald team Poznań bieg_10km
156. Langner Marcin 1998 Kostrzyn bieg_5km
157. Lasoń Pamela 1997 Chwalecice Power bieg_5km
158. Lewandowski Łukasz 1975 BUDCHEM bieg_15km
159. Lewandowski Rafał 1982 BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE bieg_15km
160. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_15km
161. Linke Jozef 1964 Krosinko Biega-) bieg_5km
162. Łassa Paweł 1987 Rankor Athletics bieg_15km
163. Łazarowicz Katarzyna 1973 Velocity bieg_15km
164. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 Szamotuły KKS bieg_5km
165. Łukaszewski Juliusz 1964 ŁukTeam bieg_5km
166. Maćkowiak Henryk 1970 UAM bieg_5km
167. Maj Magdalena 1984 Rokietnica bieg_5km
168. Majewska Aleksandra 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
169. Makowska Małgorzata 1968 Luboń bieg_5km
170. Malicki PrzemysŁaw 1975 Biskupice bieg_15km
171. Manowska Alicja 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
172. Manowska Dagmara 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
173. Markiewicz Aneta 1987 Łódź bieg_5km
174. Maruszewicz Wojciech 1991 Murator bieg_10km
175. Matelska Karolina 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
176. Matelska Sandra 1989 Instytut Rozwoju Aktywności bieg_10km
177. Materna Daria 1994 1994 bieg_10km
178. Matthews Ronan Patrick 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
179. Matuszewska Joanna 1988 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
180. Matyja Kamil 2002 Night Runners bieg_5km
181. May Marcelina 1986 Poznań bieg_15km
182. Mazur Robert 1990 MIESCISKO bieg_15km
183. Mądrawska Ilona 1992 Byszki bieg_5km
184. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet bieg_5km
185. Michalak Danuta 1992 Murator bieg_10km
186. Michna Marcin 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
187. Mikołajewicz Grzegorz 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
188. Milewska Daria 1992 Poznan bieg_5km
189. Morawiec Ilona 1996 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
190. Morawiec Małgorzata 1976 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
191. Morawiec Mirosław 1972 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
192. Moscicki Mateusz 1989 Runners Club bieg_15km
193. Moskwa Marta 1994 Leszno bieg_5km
194. Mroczkowski Jakub 1984 AT Computers bieg_10km
195. Musiał Anna 1991 ZHP Wlkp. bieg_10km
196. Niemiec Joanna 1979 JBRT bieg_5km
197. Niemir Aleksander 1965 KB Maniac bieg_15km
198. Nitz Nadja 2001 Poznań bieg_5km
199. Nowaczyk Sylwia 1977 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
200. Nowak Irmina 1989 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
201. Nowak Jerzy 1995 Murator bieg_15km
202. Nowak Jolanta 1978 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
203. Nowak Ryszard 1978 Murator bieg_5km
204. Nowicki Bogumił 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
205. Nowicki Tomasz 1969 DASZEWICE bieg_5km
206. Nowosielska Marta 1984 Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA / Kobiety Biegają bieg_5km
207. Obszańska Żaneta 1994 Biegające Dziki bieg_5km
208. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz / parkrun Poznań bieg_5km
209. OleŚkÓw-SzŁapka Joanna 1977 All for body bieg_5km
210. Oporowski Sebastian 1973 Środa Wlkp. bieg_15km
211. Orlicki Michał 1981 Ramirent bieg_10km
212. Orłowski Mateusz 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
213. Orpel Mariola 1966 Rozpędzeni Wiatrem Golina bieg_10km
214. Otto Krzysztof 1992 Dirty Sparrows bieg_15km
215. Owsianna Katarzyna 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
216. Palczewska Dominika 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
217. Paniączyk Filip 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
218. Paniączyk Magdalena 1969 Poznań bieg_10km
219. Paniączyk Michał 1969 Poznań bieg_10km
220. Pasterski Jędrzej 1997 Murator bieg_5km
221. Pastuch Tomasz 1982 Poznań bieg_15km
222. Pawlak Krzysztof 1975 DT4YOU MTB TEAM bieg_10km
223. Pawlak Piotr 1975 PKO Bank Polski bieg_15km
224. Pawlak SŁawomir 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
225. Pawlak Wojciech 2003 KS Posnania bieg_15km
226. Pawłowski Filip 2003 Poznań bieg_10km
227. Pfajfer Marek 1984 Spójnia Białe Błota bieg_15km
228. Pieczyńska Beata 1962 MOTO-CENTRALA bieg_5km
229. Pieczyński Robert 1965 MOTO-CENTRALA bieg_10km
230. Pielatowska Jadwiga 1989 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
231. Pigła Maja 1982 Pancia bieg_5km
232. Pigła Michał 1981 Pikuś :) bieg_5km
233. Piskorski Bartosz 2000 Poznań bieg_10km
234. Płatek Joanna 1969 Poznań bieg_5km
235. Podbrożny Tomasz 1988 Murator bieg_5km
236. Pohl Richard 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
237. Polaczyk Kinga 1984 Zadyszka TEAM bieg_5km
238. Połczyńska Marta 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
239. Poterski Michał 1979 Murator bieg_15km
240. Prejs Kamil 1975 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
241. Przewoźny Piotr 1983 Buk bieg_10km
242. Psik Marzena 1969 Hernik Team bieg_10km
243. Rajska-Mirka Liliana 1979 Night runners poznań bieg_15km
244. Ratajczak Jacek 1974 Deddington bieg_10km
245. Ratajczak Maria 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
246. Ratajczak Rajmund 1962 Poznań bieg_10km
247. Ratajszczak Dominik 1988 Sepienko bieg_15km
248. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
249. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Night Runners bieg_15km
250. Różański Eryk 1987 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_10km
251. Rybczyński Wojciech 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
252. Ryfa Maciej 1993 Rehau Triathlon Team bieg_5km
253. Rzeźniczak Marek 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
254. Schmidt Jacek 1966 Puff and run bieg_15km
255. Sebzda Katarzyna 1992 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
256. Sebzda Zbigniew 1983 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
257. Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
258. Skirecka Justyna 1975 1975 bieg_10km
259. Skoczylas Anita 1973 MUAY Running Team bieg_5km
260. Skrodzki Paweł 1991 Czaplinek bieg_5km
261. Smug Ewelina 1982 Kazimierz Biskupi bieg_5km
262. Sobański Grzegorz 1982 Honte bieg_5km
263. Sobecki Jakub 1981 yestey.com bieg_5km
264. Sobecki Marian 1955 Puszczykowo bieg_5km
265. Sobieniak Przemysław 1977 Cel w zasięgu nóg. bieg_10km
266. Sobierajski Krzysztof 1982 Gostyń bieg_10km
267. Socha Agnieszka 1976 Abant bieg_5km
268. Socha Szymon 1991 Ostróda bieg_5km
269. Soja-Wawryszewicz Agata 1976 Wrocław bieg_5km
270. Spiż Cezary 1980 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega bieg_15km
271. Stachowiak Piotr 1998 Murator bieg_5km
272. Starczewski Łukasz 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
273. Stasiak Adrian 1988 Obrzycko bieg_5km
274. Stefaniak Maciej 1988 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
275. Straszewska Anna 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
276. Strzelewicz Agnieszka 1983 Poznan bieg_5km
277. Surdyk Marzena 1979 Wągrowiec bieg_5km
278. Sworacka Ewelina 1994 Kawczyn bieg_5km
279. Syc Eryk 1995 Leszno bieg_10km
280. Sydorenko Oleksandr 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
281. Symieniszyn Andrzej 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
282. Szadach Aldona 1975 1975 bieg_5km
283. Szczerbal Joanna 1990 Dirty Sparrows bieg_10km
284. Szczęsna Ewa 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
285. Szczudło Skorupska Emilia 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
286. Szelerska Martyna 2003 Radzyny bieg_5km
287. Szelerski Krzysztof 1982 Radzyny bieg_5km
288. Szenknevht Adrianna 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
289. Szewel Joanna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
290. Szott Piotr 1958 LE-BIEGA bieg_10km
291. Sztachera Daniel 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
292. Szymankiewicz Maciej 1981 Poznań bieg_15km
293. Szymoniak Artur 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
294. Świt Anna 1987 Suchy Las bieg_5km
295. Teloszyńska Joanna 1984 Murator bieg_10km
296. Tomaszewska Anna 1987 Murator bieg_10km
297. Tomaszewska Paulina 1981 Września bieg_10km
298. Tomaszewski Łukasz 1987 Poznań bieg_15km
299. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 #SZYMANOWSKITeam bieg_5km
300. Tomporowska Sylwia 1987 Luboń bieg_5km
301. Tomporowski Ariel 1989 Luboń bieg_5km
302. Tritt Maciej 1990 Murator bieg_5km
303. Tuszewski Jerzy 1985 Murator bieg_5km
304. Tycner Adrian 1979 Kościan bieg_5km
305. Tycner Magdalena 1981 Kościan bieg_5km
306. Tycner Oliwer 2002 Swim Bike Run Cukiernia A.M Tycner bieg_5km
307. Tyliński Krzysztof 1973 poznań bieg_5km
308. Urban Patrycja 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
309. UrbaŃczyk Łukasz 1987 Września bieg_10km
310. Urbańczyk Piotr 1981 Murator bieg_15km
311. Wach Fabian 1987 Murator bieg_15km
312. Walczak Robert 1980 Cytadela by Night TRI Team + parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
313. Waligóra Natalia 1992 Murator bieg_5km
314. Walkowiak Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_15km
315. Walkowiak Marek 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
316. Waters Brendan 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
317. Wawrzyniak Katarzyna 1972 1972 bieg_5km
318. Wąsiatycz Grzegorz 1956 Baranowo bieg_10km
319. Wąsiatycz Iwona 1963 Baranowo bieg_10km
320. Welter Przemysław 1989 KB Szamotuły bieg_15km
321. Weychan Dawid 1981 Team Aktywny Stęszew bieg_5km
322. Weychan Patrycja 1982 Team Aktywny Stęszew bieg_5km
323. Wędziński Marcin 1990 Murator bieg_10km
324. Wiechecka Lidia 1969 Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_5km
325. Wiśniewicz Mateusz 1982 Murator bieg_10km
326. Wiśny Michał 1988 Słupca bieg_5km
327. Witkowska Dorota 1976 Poznan bieg_5km
328. Witkowski Maciej 1977 Poznan bieg_5km
329. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team bieg_5km
330. Wolińska Marta 1980 Murator bieg_15km
331. Woltyński Tomasz 1992 Murator bieg_10km
332. Woźna Agata 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
333. Woźniak Szymon 1987 Best team śrem bieg_10km
334. Wyskok Kasia 1979 Zadyszka TEAM bieg_5km
335. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 PKO BANK POLSKI bieg_5km
336. Wysłużal Monika 1989 Lubię wyzwania bieg_5km
337. Zaborowski Maciej 1974 OSP Mieszków/ 16 brl bieg_5km
338. Zacharczuk Emilia 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
339. Zachwieja Krzysztof 1972 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega bieg_5km
340. Zachwieja Piotr 2002 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega bieg_5km
341. Zaremba Magdalena 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
342. Zatoń Łukasz 1988 Byle do Mety bieg_5km
343. Zaworska Agnieszka 1974 Jarocin bieg_10km
344. Zaworski Szymon 1996 Jarocin bieg_5km
345. Zborowski Paweł 1969 1969 bieg_10km
346. Zienkiewicz Zuzanna 1998 Opalenica bieg_10km
347. Zmudziński Wojciech 1969 Poznań bieg_5km
348. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa team bieg_10km
349. Zowczak Maciej 1983 Poznan bieg_10km
350. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Zalasewo bieg_10km
351. Żołnierek Wojciech 1989 Dirty Sparrows bieg_10km