Lista startowa

VII Marceliński Bieg Jesienny

Poznań 18.10.2020
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 252


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Antkowiak Krzysztof 1976 Ks Krotosz Krotoszyn bieg_10km
2. Baksalary Joanna 1982 Za linią mety - Piotr Tomczyk bieg_10km
3. Barłoga Patrycja 1995 Poznań bieg_5km
4. Bączyk Agnieszka 1979 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_5km
5. Bednarek Kamil 1997 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
6. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
7. Bieleń Anna 1981 Lucky Luzers bieg_5km
8. Biskupski Waldemar 1964 Waldek bieg_5km
9. Błachut Alina 1963 Poznań bieg_5km
10. Błachut-Laskowska Marta 1985 FORROWERS.COM bieg_5km
11. Błaszczyk Jacek 1979 FTI Racing Team bieg_10km
12. Błoch Arleta 1972 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
13. Boiński Bartosz 1992 Duży Ben bieg_10km
14. Bolewicz Michał 1996 Radziejów bieg_15km
15. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
16. Brok Małgorzata 1974 Plewiska bieg_10km
17. Budajczak Krzysztof 1974 Koźmin Wielkopolski bieg_10km
18. Bulczyński Dawid 1988 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
19. Chełkowski Bartosz 1989 Sieraków bieg_10km
20. Chełkowski Tomasz 1964 Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku bieg_10km
21. Ciechanowicz Stanisław 1999 Szczecin bieg_10km
22. Ciurzyński Szymon 1996 Poznań bieg_15km
23. Czerwińska Monika 1995 Robakowo bieg_5km
24. Czyżykowski Grzegorz 1984 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
25. Dałek Magdalena 1986 Łódź bieg_5km
26. Dałek Monika 1992 Łódź bieg_5km
27. Dankowska Małgorzata 1984 Małgorzata Dankowska bieg_10km
28. Dembina Andrzej 1962 Smażalnia ryb u biegaczy bieg_15km
29. Dolata Katarzyna 1979 TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę bieg_5km
30. Dolata Marcin 1974 TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę bieg_5km
31. Draber Marta 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_10km
32. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_15km
33. Drzewiecki Janusz 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
34. Dulemba Arkadiusz 1975 Duży Ben bieg_10km
35. Dura Julia 1998 Bydgoszcz bieg_10km
36. Durczak Jacek 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
37. Dzikowicz Marek 1986 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
38. Egler Michał 1965 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_15km
39. Fiksa Katarzyna 1979 WojArt Team bieg_10km
40. Filipiak Piotr 1978 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
41. Flack Zbigniew 1985 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
42. Flaszewski Adam 1985 Sportowy Kaźmierz bieg_10km
43. Foltyniewicz Błażej 1985 Duży Ben bieg_10km
44. FrĄckowiak Adam 1977 PKS RACOT RUN bieg_5km
45. Frąckowiak Kasia 1986 Czerwonackie Kijanki bieg_15km
46. FrĄckowiak Nikodem 2005 PKS RACOT RUN bieg_5km
47. Gałązka Angelika 1990 12WBOT bieg_5km
48. Garbarek Grażyna 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
49. Gaworski Filip 1988 Duży Ben bieg_10km
50. Gawron Anna 1997 Dyszące Susły bieg_10km
51. Gawrzydek Bartosz 1992 Łódź bieg_5km
52. Gelc Violetta 1964 LOCO TEAM bieg_5km
53. Gendera Ewa 1984 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
54. Golińska Barbara 1987 Duży Ben bieg_10km
55. Golon Jakub 1993 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
56. Górna Aleksandra 1995 Oborniki bieg_5km
57. Górski Amadeusz 1993 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
58. Górski Oskar 1994 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
59. Grabia Jacek 1971 Poznań bieg_10km
60. Gryczyńska Magdalena 1991 Dąbrówka bieg_15km
61. Gust Jarosław 1986 Poznań bieg_15km
62. Guzek Lidia 1987 Opalenica bieg_15km
63. Guzik Aleksander 1992 Tri Guziki / Za linią mety bieg_10km
64. Howil Jagoda 1984 Stefanowicz Running Academy bieg_5km
65. Indrzejczak Marta 1988 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
66. Jakowczyk Joanna 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
67. Janas Estera 1987 Mierzyn bieg_10km
68. Janka Krzysztof 1978 Duży Ben bieg_10km
69. Janowicz Zbigniew 1958 Okb Opalenica bieg_10km
70. Januchowski Krzysztof 1985 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
71. Januszczak Elzbieta 1973 bieg z psem bieg_10km
72. Jarlaczyk Paweł 1969 Havana Club bieg_5km
73. Jasiński Piotr 1971 FORMATIQ RUN bieg_10km
74. Jasiński Zbigniew 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
75. Jedrzejek Lukasz 1980 DFDS Polska Running Team bieg_15km
76. Jędrzejak Piotr 1981 ....JERZAK.... bieg_10km
77. Kaczmarek Agnieszka 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
78. Kaczmarek Dariusz 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
79. Kaczmarek Hubert 1973 CZARNE WIEWIÓRY bieg_10km
80. Kaczmarek Przemysław 1980 Sieraków w Biegu bieg_15km
81. Kamrowski Dawid 1989 Poznań bieg_15km
82. Kanecka Alicja 2002 Konin bieg_5km
83. Karpiński Bartosz 1982 Duży Ben bieg_10km
84. Kasprzyk Justyna 1995 Rokietnica bieg_10km
85. Kaźmierczak Michał 1978 Gortatowo bieg_10km
86. Kmieciak Paweł 1980 KFT Paradoxides bieg_10km
87. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
88. Kolasińska Marta 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
89. KoŁda Halina 1962 PCH_RUN bieg_10km
90. Kołodziejczak Damian 1979 Łęka Opatowska bieg_15km
91. Komin Joanna 1991 Buk bieg_5km
92. Komisarek Piotr 1978 Mosina bieg_10km
93. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
94. Kopaszewski Sebastian 1978 Akademia Cogito bieg_10km
95. Kowalczyk Grzegorz 1987 Poznań bieg_15km
96. Kowalczyk Kamila 1989 Harpagans Gorzów Wlkp. bieg_15km
97. Kowalczyk Mariusz 1975 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
98. Kowalczyk Michał 1987 Harpagans Gorzów Wlkp. bieg_15km
99. Kowalczyk Tomasz 1990 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
100. Kowalska Roma 1983 Rokietnica biega/Owoc biega bieg_5km
101. Kowalski Bartosz 1981 parkrun Poznań bieg_15km
102. Kowalski Łukasz 1983 Poznań bieg_15km
103. Kozielczyk Adam 1976 Gortatowo Team bieg_10km
104. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
105. Kozłowski Krzysiek 1989 Nasz Sportowy Fyrtel bieg_10km
106. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
107. Krygier Tomasz 1993 Duży Ben bieg_10km
108. Krzewina Mateusz 1991 HOME OF BODY bieg_5km
109. Kubiak Damian 1996 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
110. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_10km
111. Kuchuk Oleksandr 1986 Warta masters Poznań bieg_10km
112. Kujawa Magdalena 1993 Skoki bieg_5km
113. Kukla-Kowalska Alicja 1978 BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ bieg_15km
114. Kunysz Łukasz 1996 Adam Draczyński Running Team bieg_10km
115. Kurasiak Łukasz 1991 Duży Ben bieg_10km
116. Kurpisz Monika 1971 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
117. Kużaj Sławomir 1965 Piła bieg_5km
118. Latawiec Wojciech 2000 FC Lata bieg_5km
119. Leśniewski Radosław 1981 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
120. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_15km
121. Libera Adrian 1983 pozna bieg_10km
122. Ludwiczak Marek 1985 Zalasewo bieg_5km
123. Łasocha Grzegorz 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
124. Łasocha Kamila 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
125. Łasocha-Nowak Katarzyna 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
126. Łazarowicz Katarzyna 1973 CTS bieg_5km
127. Łączny Paweł 1983 Czempiń bieg_5km
128. Łojkowski Paweł 1978 Gortatowo Team bieg_10km
129. Łukaszewski Tomasz 1959 Łuk Team bieg_5km
130. Maciejczak Karolina 1979 Piła bieg_5km
131. Maj Magdalena 1984 Grazynki ocr bieg_5km
132. Majorczyk Klaudia 1991 Poznań Hussars Ladies bieg_5km
133. Małodobry Krzysztof 1966 Barlinek bieg_5km
134. Marciniak Dawid 1988 Gowarzewo bieg_10km
135. Matuszek Małgorzata 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
136. May Marcelina 1986 HERNIK TEAM bieg_15km
137. May Wiktor 1957 DzW2 bieg_15km
138. Mazur Krzysztof 1992 Częstochowa bieg_15km
139. Meller Łukasz 1978 WieloOsobowy Kub Sportowy bieg_10km
140. Meller Marcin 1980 MelFactoRunner bieg_10km
141. Meller Roman 1950 Wieloosobowy Klub Sportowy bieg_10km
142. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16/ parkrun Kościan bieg_5km
143. Michalak Anna 1985 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
144. Michalski Marcin 1982 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
145. Mikołajczak Damian 1991 #MISTRZOWSKITRENING bieg_5km
146. Miłosierna Joanna 1993 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
147. Moździerz Magda 1988 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
148. Mroczkowski Jakub 1984 atcomp bieg_15km
149. Mrugalska Iwona 1981 Wielkopolski Klub Pływania Zimowego MINUS bieg_15km
150. Naglak Hubert 1995 HELL'S GYM PĘPOWO bieg_15km
151. Nagucki Karol 1993 Opalenica bieg_10km
152. Nawrot Adam 1988 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
153. Nowak Jolanta 1978 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
154. Nowak Katarzyna 2005 FC Lata bieg_5km
155. Nowak Maciej 1975 Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie bieg_15km
156. Nowak Michał 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
157. Nowak-Latawiec Agnieszka 1974 FC Lata bieg_5km
158. Nowicka Alina 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
159. Nowicka-Błaszczyk Izabela 1980 WojArt Team bieg_10km
160. Nowicki Bogumił 1991 Poznań bieg_10km
161. Nowicki Hubert 1974 Poznań bieg_5km
162. Orzeł Aleksandra 1997 orzelaaa@gmail.com bieg_5km
163. Oszmałek Sebastian 1990 Stado Ogierów Sieraków bieg_10km
164. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_10km
165. Pasternak Oskar 1997 Poznań bieg_10km
166. Paszkowski Maciej 1992 Wielkie Iglo bieg_10km
167. Pawlak Patrycja 1994 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
168. Perz Paweł 1973 Komorniki MTB Team bieg_10km
169. Piaskowski Artur 1990 OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA bieg_10km
170. Piątek Kamila 1989 Dąbrówka bieg_15km
171. Pietruczuk Paweł 1970 Havana Club bieg_5km
172. Pietrzak Magdalena 1999 Poznań Hussars Ladies bieg_5km
173. Płochocka Magdalena 1991 Buk bieg_5km
174. Połczyńska Marta 1988 Marta Połczyńska bieg_5km
175. Przewoźniak Magdalena 1976 kobietybiegaja.pl bieg_5km
176. Przewoźny Piotr 1983 Buk bieg_10km
177. Przybylak Mariusz 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
178. Przybylak Weronika 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
179. Przybylski Marcin 1994 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
180. Pstrucha Noemi 2002 Koscian bieg_5km
181. Pudelski Dawid 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
182. Pylczewska-Breza Renata 1964 Grunwald Team bieg_15km
183. Raniszewska Klaudia 1991 Poznań bieg_10km
184. Raś Ryszard 1950 Eko-Wod-Kan bieg_10km
185. Ratkowski Mateusz 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
186. Rogozińska Barbara 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
187. Romanów Joanna 1987 Duży Ben bieg_10km
188. Rossa Monika 1983 GDZIE TA META bieg_5km
189. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Cytadela by Night bieg_10km
190. Sierant Marcin 1983 Wolna stopa bieg_10km
191. Sikorska-Podyma Kamila 1983 J.P.Projekt bieg_5km
192. Skołuda Anna 1979 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
193. Skorupska-Górska Joanna 1970 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
194. Skotarczyk Hanna 1977 Grażynki OCR bieg_5km
195. Skórzewski Jakub 2003 Pamiątkowo bieg_5km
196. Skrzypczak Agnieszka 1970 Duży Ben bieg_5km
197. Skwarski Dariusz 1982 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
198. Słomian Mikołaj 1996 Gniezno bieg_10km
199. Sobisiak Agnieszka 1971 Bez Spiny bieg_15km
200. Sobkowiak Katarzyna 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
201. Sobkowiak Przemysław 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
202. Sokolowski Pawel 1983 Poznan bieg_5km
203. Soroczyńska Malwina 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
204. Stachecka Anna 1991 Ruchocice bieg_10km
205. Stachecka Katarzyna 1994 Grodzisk Wlkp. bieg_10km
206. Staniewska Agnieszka 1986 Nasz Sportowy Fyrtel bieg_15km
207. Stasiak Zuzanna 2004 Poznań Hussars Ladies bieg_5km
208. Staszewska Sandra 1991 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
209. Szafrański Maciej 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
210. Szczerbiński Mikołaj 1991 Inowrocław bieg_10km
211. Szygenda Jarosław 1972 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_10km
212. Szymanowicz Paweł 1983 Oborniki bieg_5km
213. Szymański Filip 1987 Poznań bieg_15km
214. Środa Sylwia 1984 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
215. Tarnawczyk Ewelina 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
216. Telesiński Jakub 1984 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
217. Tkacz Tomasz 1983 WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM bieg_15km
218. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 SzymanowskiTeam bieg_5km
219. Turowski Patryk 1999 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
220. Tylińska-Góral Małgorzata 1972 Skórzewo bieg_5km
221. Urbaniak Piotr 1992 Crocodigy bieg_10km
222. Urbaniak Tomasz 1988 Crocodigy bieg_10km
223. Walas Anna 1986 Poznań Hussars Ladies bieg_5km
224. Walczak Robert 1980 Biegiem w Las bieg_15km
225. Walisiak Artur 1988 Przeźmierowo bieg_5km
226. Wawrzyniak Aleksandra 1986 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
227. Wąsik Piotr 1993 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
228. Wełniak Maria 1981 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg_10km
229. Weychan Ewelina 1982 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_5km
230. Winkiel Alan 1995 DKMS bieg_5km
231. Wiśniewski Mateusz 1993 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
232. Witkowski Andrzej 1967 Gorzów wlkp bieg_10km
233. Witkowski Piotr 1970 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg_10km
234. Wojciechowicz Bartosz 1984 Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) bieg_10km
235. Wojcieszak Ilona 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
236. Wojcieszak Krzysztof 1984 Hermes Team bieg_5km
237. Wojtkowiak Piotr 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
238. Wrąbel Tomasz 1978 Poznań bieg_15km
239. Wrąbel Zosia 2005 Poznań bieg_5km
240. Wróbel Małgorzata 1992 Rawa Mazowiecka bieg_15km
241. Wylegała Michał 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
242. Wysocka Kinga 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
243. Wzorek Mateusz 1988 DOM PEŁEN ENERGII bieg_5km
244. Zając Bartosz 1993 Nowy Tomyśl bieg_10km
245. Zając Wioleta 1986 Zajcani Team bieg_5km
246. Zalewsaka Magdalena 1973 LOCO team bieg_5km
247. Zaremba Karolina 1981 Poznan bieg_5km
248. Zawitaj Tomasz 1972 Levant Team bieg_10km
249. Zdunczyk Szymon 1994 Kostrzyn wlkp bieg_5km
250. Zieliński Krzysztof 1983 12WBOT bieg_10km
251. Zujewska Anna 1983 Aphelium Juliusz Zujewski bieg_10km
252. Żerko Violetta 1971 Swarzędz bieg_5km