Lista startowa

V Marceliński Bieg Zimowy

Poznań 03.02.2019
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 409


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof 1983 Unilever Poznań bieg_15km
2. Andrzejak Bogumiła 1969 Ruukki bieg_10km
3. Andrzejak Rafał 1970 Brama W Biegu bieg_10km
4. Andrzejewski Tomasz 1980 Zalasewo bieg_15km
5. Antczak Grzegorz 1973 MJDOP bieg_10km
6. Antkowiak Krystian 1985 Dachowa bieg_10km
7. Balcerzak Paweł 1993 Siadło bieg_15km
8. Barańska Daria 1996 Kaźmierz bieg_5km
9. BĄk Dariusz 1976 KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK bieg_10km
10. Bąk Krzysztof 1971 Wronki bieg_15km
11. Berczyński Andrzej 1976 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_15km
12. Beutler Katarzyna 1998 Poznań bieg_15km
13. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_5km
14. Biedna Agnieszka 1979 Team BartDee bieg_10km
15. Biernat Rafał 1976 dla siebie bieg_10km
16. Bilski Marcin 1987 M&M bieg_5km
17. Biskupski Waldemar 1964 Waldek bieg_5km
18. Błachut-Laskowska Marta 1985 ForRowers bieg_5km
19. Bobrowski Karol 1995 Września bieg_10km
20. Boichuk Antonina 1998 Poznań bieg_5km
21. Boichuk Nadiia 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
22. Boniecki Filip 1986 Plewiska bieg_10km
23. Borowczyk Sonia 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
24. Borowiec Kinga 1982 Daszewice bieg_15km
25. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz bieg_10km
26. Brzezińska Dorota 1981 Jelonek bieg_15km
27. Brzeziński Maciej 1972 tsk orzeł osiek bieg_10km
28. Buchwald Magdalena 1987 Gniezno bieg_10km
29. Bulczyński Dawid 1988 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
30. Buliczak Ireneusz 1955 Sieraków bieg_10km
31. Cegielska-Magierek Paulina 1991 Kobylanka bieg_5km
32. Chełkowski Bartosz 1989 Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku bieg_15km
33. Chełkowski Tomasz 1964 Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku bieg_15km
34. Chmielińska Teresa 1972 MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO bieg_5km
35. Chojnacki Artur 1981 BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA bieg_5km
36. Chojniak Wiesław 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
37. Cichowlas Przemysław 1991 Acitve Lifestyle bieg_15km
38. Ciepły Patryk 1990 poznan bieg_10km
39. CiepŁy Roman 1963 Poznań bieg_10km
40. Ciesielska Monika 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
41. Ciesielski Krzysztof 1955 FAST WALKER bieg_5km
42. Ciesielski Sebastian 1979 Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team bieg_10km
43. Cieslak Gosia 1984 Poznan bieg_5km
44. Cioch Aleksandra 1995 Piła bieg_10km
45. Czarnecka Barbara 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
46. Czarnecki Bartosz 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
47. Czech Kamil 2000 Mogilno bieg_5km
48. Czyżykowski Grzegorz 1984 Dąbrowka bieg_10km
49. Dahlke Bartosz 1984 Team BartDee bieg_10km
50. Dankowska Małgorzata 1984 Małgorzata Dankowska bieg_10km
51. Darmochwał Leszek 1976 Dzikie Bobry bieg_15km
52. Dawidowicz Tomasz 1987 TODA Meble bieg_5km
53. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 Strzałkowo bieg_5km
54. Dembina Andrzej 1962 POZNAŃ ski bieg_15km
55. Di Marino Massimo 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
56. Dolata Maciej 1978 Skórzewo bieg_15km
57. Dominiak Edyta 1975 Bucz bieg_5km
58. Dominiczak Marcin 1980 Grodzisk Wlkp bieg_5km
59. Dominiczak Marzena 1979 Grodzisk Wlkp bieg_5km
60. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_15km
61. Dudziak Damian 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
62. Dukat Katarzyna 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
63. Dyrtkowski Kamil 1985 Poznan bieg_10km
64. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
65. Dzitkowski Witold 1985 Innvigo bieg_10km
66. Dźwikowski Damian 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
67. Falkowska Katarzyna 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
68. Fiszer Robert 1969 Poznań bieg_10km
69. Florczak Kamil 1991 Wągrowiec bieg_10km
70. Fortuna-Czmok Jolanta 1977 Swarzędz bieg_5km
71. Frackowiak Adam 1978 i-sport bieg_5km
72. Fryzjerski Anna Straszewska 1981 1981 bieg_5km
73. Furmanek Marcelina 1991 All For Body // Wilda Biega bieg_5km
74. Furmaniak Edyta 1974 Kombinat Reklamy bieg_5km
75. FurmaŃczyk Marek 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
76. Gajkowski Andrzej 1973 ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ bieg_10km
77. Garbaciak Krzysztof 1983 Swarzędz bieg_5km
78. Gerlof Natalia 1996 Kaźmierz bieg_5km
79. Gieda Elżbieta 1988 MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO bieg_10km
80. Glapa Beata 1990 Pro366 bieg_10km
81. Goliński Patryk 1993 Poznań bieg_15km
82. Gorączka Wojciech 2002 Lubniewice bieg_5km
83. Gos Mateusz 2002 ks Warka bieg_10km
84. Górny Robert 1983 Wybite jedynki bieg_5km
85. Górzny Dariusz 1969 Chomęcice bieg_5km
86. Grabia Jacek 1971 Poznań bieg_10km
87. Grabiński Wojciech 1994 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
88. Grec Michał 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
89. Gregor Błażej 1986 SPWLąd Poznań bieg_15km
90. Grochowski Marek 1983 Oborniki bieg_10km
91. Grodzka Daria 1994 Pępowo bieg_10km
92. Gryniuk Maciej 1998 Krav Maga Be Safe bieg_10km
93. Grypczyński Robert 1969 Kuna Kowanówko bieg_10km
94. Grzegorzewska Magdalena 1983 Szamotuły bieg_10km
95. Grzelak Ryszard 1977 KB Hermes Gryfino bieg_15km
96. Grześkowiak Adam 1960 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
97. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 #BIEGACZE /parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
98. Grzywaczyk Przemysław 1992 parkrun Poznań bieg_5km
99. Gumny Grzegorz 1984 1984 bieg_10km
100. Guzik Aleksander 1992 Guziki bieg_10km
101. Hałasiński Jan 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
102. Harkiewicz Piotr 1981 oddychajswobodnie.pl bieg_15km
103. Harkiewicz Wiola 1987 Naramowice Biegają / oddychajswobodnie.pl bieg_15km
104. Hejne Agnieszka 1982 Dąbrówka bieg_10km
105. Hejne Michał 1979 Dąbrówka bieg_10km
106. Herman Grażyna 1966 Poznań bieg_10km
107. Herman Jacek 1968 Poznań bieg_10km
108. Hetmański Tomasz 1977 Cabra Montes bieg_15km
109. Jabłońska Oliwia 2002 Lubień Kujawski bieg_5km
110. Jankowska Jagoda 1992 Hermes Team bieg_5km
111. Jaruszewska Agnieszka 1978 RAJBANAN bieg_5km
112. Jaszczyńska Magdalena 1986 - bieg_10km
113. Jaworek Dorota 1984 MMA DEVIL MIEDZYCHOD bieg_5km
114. Jedrzejek Lukasz 1980 DFDS Polska Running Team bieg_15km
115. Jędraszak Piotr 1984 www.extrawrzesnia.pl bieg_10km
116. Jędrzejczak Krzysztof 1995 Jeziorki bieg_5km
117. Jodko Paweł 1979 JBRT bieg_5km
118. Jóźwiak Marek 1952 KPM5 bieg_15km
119. Juchiewicz Malwina 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
120. Judek Janusz 1982 Radzyny bieg_10km
121. Juskowiak Alina 1983 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
122. Kaczmarek Robert 1973 Wiktorowo bieg_5km
123. Kalińska Joanna 1966 Poznań bieg_10km
124. Kałek Jagoda 1994 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
125. Kałka Marcin 1984 Rawicz bieg_10km
126. Kamińska Ewa 1954 Poznań bieg_5km
127. Kaniecka Agnieszka 1979 Plewiska bieg_10km
128. Karpinska Magdalena 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
129. Kasprowicz Marta 1991 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_15km
130. Kasprowicz Michał 1963 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_10km
131. Kasprzak BogusŁaw 1961 Poznań bieg_15km
132. Kasprzyk Michał 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
133. Kaźmierczak Tomasz 1975 Tarnowo bieg_10km
134. Każmierczak Marcin 1976 Oldschool Hooligans w biegu Oś bieg_10km
135. Kiedrowski Piotr 1984 Night Runners Września bieg_15km
136. Kien Ania 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
137. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM bieg_5km
138. Klauza Magdalena 1972 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team bieg_5km
139. Kłoda Dominika 1996 ASICS FrontRunner Poland bieg_5km
140. Knast Izabela 1972 Wybite Jedynki bieg_5km
141. Knast Maciej 1971 Wybite Jedynki bieg_5km
142. Kociński Piotr 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
143. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
144. Kolendo Filip 1976 Yanosik bieg_5km
145. Kolendo Justyna 1977 Yanosik bieg_5km
146. Kołatka Mariusz 1973 Borne Biega bieg_10km
147. Kołodziejczyk Agnieszka 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
148. Kołt Marta 1980 SDS Karolina Mośko bieg_10km
149. Komorowska Kinga 1987 Auto-Gaz Manieczki bieg_10km
150. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Night Runners bieg_10km
151. Korycki Szymon 1985 Żona mi kazała! bieg_10km
152. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań bieg_15km
153. Kościńska Jolanta 1970 Poznań bieg_15km
154. KoŚciŃski Tomasz 1952 Poznań bieg_15km
155. KoŚciuszko Monika 1978 STĘSZEW bieg_5km
156. Kotlinski Tomasz 1968 Obrzycko bieg_15km
157. Kotok Andrii 1986 Poznan bieg_5km
158. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) bieg_5km
159. Kowalski Piotr 1991 Mogilno bieg_5km
160. Kowalski Piotr 1985 Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja Lekkoatletyczna im. Klemensa Biniakowskiego bieg_10km
161. Kownacki Paweł 1984 Świebodzin bieg_10km
162. Król Darek 1967 Hernik Team bieg_10km
163. Kruczkowska Agnieszka 1972 Familia Kruczkowskich bieg_15km
164. Kruczkowska Malwina 1998 Familia Kruczkowskich bieg_15km
165. Kruczkowski Maciej 1969 Familia Kruczkowskich bieg_15km
166. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
167. Krygowski Maciej 1971 Cybina Team bieg_15km
168. Krystkowiak Aleksandra 1994 Czempiń bieg_10km
169. Krysztofiak Agnieszka 1987 Cielimowo bieg_10km
170. Krzanowski Marcel 1997 Szczytniki bieg_5km
171. Krzemień Krzysztof 1980 Run Flint Run bieg_10km
172. Krzyżanowski Łukasz 1986 Bilety24 bieg_10km
173. Kuczyńska Karolina 1988 Pniewy bieg_10km
174. Kuczyński Piotr 1956 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl bieg_10km
175. Kulas Janina 1961 Poznań bieg_5km
176. Kulas Roman 1958 Poznań bieg_5km
177. Kułek Katarzyna 1985 ChampionMan Team bieg_10km
178. Kupczak Monika 1995 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
179. Kurek Marcin 1980 e-automatyk Marcin Kurek bieg_5km
180. Kurzawski Jan 1995 MOCNO W PRAWO bieg_10km
181. Kwapisiewicz Daniel 1994 Łódź bieg_15km
182. Kwiatkowski Cezary 1992 Poznań bieg_15km
183. Kwiatkowski Kamil 1987 poznań bieg_5km
184. Ladek Marcin 1989 grunwald team Poznań bieg_5km
185. Lallouet Jean-Marie 1975 TakeRun bieg_15km
186. Lesiak-Domagała Izabela 1984 Nightrunners Poznań bieg_10km
187. Lewandowski Marcin 1975 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
188. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_15km
189. Lewicki Włodzimierz 1959 Poznań bieg_5km
190. Licznierska Ala 1982 gRUNwald Team Poznań Owoc Team bieg_10km
191. Licznierski Marek 1984 Owoc Team TRIATHLONISTA.COM gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
192. Linka-Panek Ewa 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
193. Lis Sebastian 1990 # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
194. Luczak Lukasz 1987 kościan bieg_5km
195. Luftman Artur 1983 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej bieg_5km
196. Lupa-Marcinowska Aneta 1976 RUN4FUN bieg_15km
197. Łabenda Piotr 1974 Morsy bieg_5km
198. Łapa Albert 2003 Lusówko bieg_10km
199. Łapa Tomasz 1974 Lusówko bieg_10km
200. Ławniczak Magdalena 1980 Luboń bieg_5km
201. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 Szamotuły KKS bieg_5km
202. Łuczka Monika 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
203. Łukaszewski Tomasz 1959 Poznań bieg_5km
204. Maciejewska Agnieszka 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
205. Maciejewski Michał 1977 consdata supersportowy team bieg_15km
206. Maciejewski Paweł 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
207. Madajczak Krzysztof 1992 Wataha bieg_5km
208. Magierek Michał 1989 Szczecin bieg_5km
209. Maj Magdalena 1984 Rokietnica bieg_5km
210. Majewska Aleksandra 1992 Poznań bieg_15km
211. Makowska Małgorzata 1968 Luboń bieg_5km
212. Malcherek Izabela 1998 Nietążkowo bieg_5km
213. Malewska-Woźniak Anna 1987 Poznań bieg_15km
214. Malinowski Bartek 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
215. Mallek Żaneta 1984 MJDOP bieg_10km
216. Manowska Alicja 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
217. Manowska Dagmara 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
218. Marcinowski Krzysztof 1977 RUN4FUN bieg_15km
219. Marecka Anna 1990 Wrocław bieg_5km
220. Marin Alberto 1987 Poznan bieg_15km
221. Markiewicz Aneta 1987 Łódź bieg_5km
222. Matula Emilia 1988 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
223. Matuszewski Adam 1993 1993 bieg_15km
224. Matyja Kamil 2002 OŚ AZS POZNAŃ bieg_5km
225. Matysiak Karol 1974 OSH w biegu/ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_10km
226. May Marcelina 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
227. Mazur Robert 1990 Mieścisko bieg_15km
228. Mądrawska Ilona 1992 Byszki bieg_5km
229. Merda Jakub 1988 Mocno w Prawo Tram bieg_15km
230. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan bieg_5km
231. Miałkas Szymon 1986 Night Runners bieg_10km
232. Michalak Mateusz 1988 Bolechówko bieg_5km
233. Michta Igor 1989 Poznan bieg_10km
234. Molak Dawid 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
235. Musiał Anna 1991 DBL bieg_10km
236. Musiał Rafał 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
237. Niedziela Tomasz 1989 Śrem bieg_10km
238. Niedzielska Monika 1981 Poznań bieg_15km
239. Niemiec Joanna 1979 JBRT bieg_5km
240. Nikodemiak Jarosław 1976 MJDOP bieg_10km
241. Nowacka Helena 2000 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
242. Nowak Grzegorz Paweł 1989 Night Runners bieg_10km
243. Nowak Iza 1979 Muay Running Team bieg_5km
244. Nowak Michał 1989 Poznań` bieg_10km
245. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wlkp. bieg_10km
246. Nowińska Ewa 1969 Drużyna Biegu Jońca bieg_10km
247. Odwrot Sylwia 1980 Szamotuły bieg_5km
248. Oldenburg Tim 1980 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 bieg_10km
249. Oleksy Radek 1987 wroniecki klub biegacza bieg_10km
250. Olęderek Maciej 1969 Kuna Kowanówko bieg_10km
251. Orłowski Marcin 1982 Dąbrowski TEAM bieg_10km
252. Osiak Krzysztof 1985 Wons Squad bieg_5km
253. Otłowski Jan 1975 Poznań bieg_15km
254. Otto Krzysztof 1992 Dirty Sparrows bieg_10km
255. Owczarczak Monika 1984 poznań bieg_5km
256. Owczarczyk Justyna 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
257. Pakulska Dorota 1963 Poznań bieg_5km
258. Pakulski Adam 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
259. Pankowski Norbert 1989 Kórnik bieg_10km
260. Pankrac Magdalena 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
261. Paprzycka Marta 1982 Night Runners bieg_15km
262. Pawlak Piotr 1975 PKO Bank Polski bieg_5km
263. Pawlak SŁawomir 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
264. Pawlak Wojciech 2003 KS Posnania bieg_15km
265. Perz Marcin 1976 Przeźmierowo bieg_5km
266. Pfajfer Marek 1984 Spójnia Białe Błota bieg_15km
267. Pielatowska Jadwiga 1989 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
268. Pigła Maja 1982 1982 bieg_5km
269. Pigła Michał 1981 PIKUŚ bieg_5km
270. Pisuła Paula 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
271. Piszczyńska Joanna 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
272. Płaczkiewicz Robert 1980 SOL3|SquadRUN bieg_10km
273. Podymska Hanna 2002 Strzałkowo bieg_5km
274. Poznański Martin 1993 Team Run Gołańcz bieg_10km
275. Prejs Kamil 1975 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
276. Przewoźny Piotr 1983 Buk bieg_10km
277. Przybylski Janusz 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
278. Przymuszała Beata 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
279. Ptaszyk Dawid 1988 Śrem bieg_10km
280. Pucek Rafał 1993 Międzyrzecz bieg_10km
281. Putowska Małgorzata 1962 Loft bieg_5km
282. Pyłczewska Renata 1964 Racot bieg_10km
283. Radke Jakub 1990 Naramowice Biegają bieg_10km
284. Ranuszkiewicz Konrad 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
285. Raś Ryszard Marek 1950 Eko-Wod-Kan bieg_10km
286. Ratajczak Estera 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
287. Ratajczak Hubert 1977 Bytkowiak Bytkowo bieg_10km
288. Ratajczak Krzysztof 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
289. Ratajczak Rajmund 1962 Poznań bieg_10km
290. Ratajszczak Dominik 1988 Sepienko bieg_15km
291. Rausch Jakub 1989 Wielkopolskie Centrum Samoobrony bieg_15km
292. Rautszko Stefan 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
293. Reimann Jarosław 1978 Poznan bieg_15km
294. Rębeliński Grzegorz 1964 Bledzew bieg_10km
295. Robaszyńska Kamila 1982 Borówka Music Team bieg_5km
296. Rojewski Michał 1983 Naramowice Biegają bieg_5km
297. Roszczyk-Krowicka Daria 1990 Lusówko bieg_10km
298. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Night Runners bieg_15km
299. Rożek Agnieszka 1978 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_5km
300. Różański Eryk 1987 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_15km
301. Rutka Marek 1978 Muay Running Team bieg_15km
302. Rybczyński Wojciech 1991 Rowerowa Brzoza/Bydgoszcz bieg_10km
303. Rychter Sebastian 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
304. Salecki Robert 1972 Roberto Carlos bieg_10km
305. Salita Lech 1960 ALTOM GNIEZNO bieg_5km
306. Sawicki Krzysztof 1989 1989 bieg_10km
307. Schmidt Jacek 1966 Puff and run bieg_5km
308. Sebzda Katarzyna 1992 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
309. Sebzda Zbigniew 1983 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
310. Seydlewicz Maciej 1982 ART-SPED team bieg_10km
311. Skała Artur 1976 Platinum bieg_10km
312. Skinder Jakub 1996 Łowyń bieg_15km
313. SkÓra Sylwester 1965 Qrły z Knurowa bieg_10km
314. Smul Andrzej 1956 Andy Team bieg_10km
315. Sobieniak Przemysław 1977 Cel w zasięgu nóg. bieg_10km
316. Sobkowiak SŁawomir 1973 POZNAŃCZYK bieg_15km
317. Socha Seweryn 1985 Dzikie Bobry/STR bieg_5km
318. Sokółka Małgorzata 1977 Kwilcz bieg_5km
319. Sowa Robert 1979 ZALASEWO bieg_15km
320. Spychała Stanisław 1995 Mosina bieg_10km
321. Stachowiak Emilia 1987 #teambiegiwlkp bieg_5km
322. Stachowska Basia 1979 Biegaj z Krobią WOMEN bieg_10km
323. Stachowska Małgorzata 1989 Czapury bieg_5km
324. Stanek Bartosz 1988 Plewiska Biegają bieg_15km
325. Starczewski Łukasz 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
326. Stasiak Robert 1974 KB Geotermia Uniejów bieg_10km
327. Stefaniak Monika 1976 Arena Ruchu bieg_15km
328. Stelmaszewski Sławomir 1977 Kwilcz bieg_10km
329. Störk Michael 1966 Poznań bieg_10km
330. Strychalska Rysz Danuta 1989 Team Run Gołańcz bieg_10km
331. Stryszyk Izabela 1990 Ludwikowo/Mosina bieg_10km
332. Studnicka Joanna 1981 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_15km
333. Studnicki Rafał 1977 Poznań bieg_15km
334. Swornowski Krzysztof 1975 Naramowice Biegają bieg_5km
335. Sydorenko Oleksandr 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
336. Szaflińska Iwona 1988 Rawicz bieg_5km
337. Szafrańska Magdalena 1975 Team Aktywny Stęszew bieg_10km
338. Szarata Damian 1991 MJP bieg_10km
339. Szczerbal Joanna 1990 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
340. Szczęsna Ewa 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
341. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners bieg_5km
342. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-biega bieg_10km
343. Sztachera Daniel 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
344. Szymańska Anita 1998 Anita biega bo lubi bieg_15km
345. Szymański Aleksander 1972 Oleksy Biega bieg_15km
346. Szymański Damian 2002 Dynamo Śmiga bieg_15km
347. Szymański PaweŁ 1980 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_10km
348. Szymczak Damian 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
349. Szymen Karol 1982 Świebodzin bieg_10km
350. Szymków Michał 1986 Poznań-runners bieg_10km
351. Śpitalniak Katarzyna 1991 1991 bieg_15km
352. Śron Gabriela 1983 Złotniki bieg_15km
353. Świder-Królikiewicz Joanna 1982 Aktywnie w Pniewach bieg_10km
354. Tamas Mateusz 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
355. Tokarski Karol 1979 Poznań bieg_15km
356. Tomaszewski Mateusz 1979 Poznań bieg_15km
357. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 SzymanowskiTeam bieg_5km
358. Topolska Monika 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
359. Torchala Sebastian 1977 J&Z TORCH bieg_10km
360. Totleben Bartosz 1989 TAKE RUN POZNAŃ bieg_15km
361. Trochowska Paulina 1998 Poznań bieg_5km
362. Turek Jarek 1980 ChampionMan Team bieg_10km
363. Tyczyńska Agata 1997 Poznań bieg_10km
364. Tyliński Krzysztof 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
365. Urbanowicz Cezary 1986 Cezary Urbanowicz bieg_15km
366. Wachowiak Katarzyna 1980 Poniec bieg_15km
367. Walczak Łukasz 1983 Lusowo bieg_5km
368. Walczak Robert 1980 CBN TRI Team + parkrun Poznań bieg_15km
369. Walkowiak Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_15km
370. Warzycha Bogna 1975 Take Run bieg_15km
371. Weychan Patrycja 1982 Team Aktywny Stęszew bieg_5km
372. Wiechecka Lidia 1969 Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_5km
373. Wieczorek Jacek 1994 Poznań bieg_10km
374. Wieland Maciej 1985 Wons Squad bieg_5km
375. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 Hernik Team bieg_10km
376. Witkowski Andrzej 1967 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg_10km
377. Witkowski Maciej 1977 Poznań bieg_10km
378. Witkowski Piotr 1970 Gorzów Wlkp. bieg_10km
379. Wittig Adam 1983 Swarzędz bieg_10km
380. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team bieg_5km
381. Włodarczak - Kukla Dominika 1980 Rokietnica bieg_10km
382. Wojciechowski Jakub 1985 St runners bieg_10km
383. Wojcieszak Ilona 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
384. Wolańska Aleksandra 1986 Świebodzin bieg_10km
385. Wolański Dariusz 1992 Mochy bieg_5km
386. Wolny Hubert 1986 Buk bieg_15km
387. Wołyński Tomasz 1988 Consdata SuperSportowy Team bieg_10km
388. Woźniak Jacek 1975 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE bieg_15km
389. Woźniak Jerzy 1984 Przebiegli / Za Linią Mety bieg_15km
390. Woźniak Marcin 1988 Poznań bieg_15km
391. Wroński Mateusz 1973 MKS LIMANOVIA / KS LIMANOWA FORREST / MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM bieg_15km
392. Wróbel Małgorzata 1976 Biegaj z Krobią WOMEN bieg_10km
393. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 PKO BANK POLSKI bieg_10km
394. Wysłużal Monika 1989 biegam bo muszę bieg_10km
395. Wysocka- Babst Ewelina 1978 Luboński Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
396. Wysz Damian 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
397. Zaborowski Maciej 1974 OSP Mieszków/ 16 brl bieg_5km
398. Zacharski Jerzy 1962 Trzcianka bieg_5km
399. Zakrzewska-Bekier Joanna 1980 Szczecin bieg_10km
400. Zarzeczańska-Janasik Blanka 1982 1982 bieg_5km
401. Zawidzki Dariusz 1984 Czerwonak Biega bieg_10km
402. Zboralska Joanna 1976 POZNAŃ bieg_15km
403. Zboralski Michał 1975 POZNAŃ bieg_15km
404. Zielińska Justyna 1976 Luboński Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
405. Zienkiewicz Zuzanna 1998 Opalenica bieg_10km
406. Zisk Jakub 1993 Sapowice bieg_5km
407. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team bieg_5km
408. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Wszystkoobieganiu.pl bieg_10km
409. Żołnierek Wojciech 1989 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km