Lista startowa

VI Marceliński Bieg Zimowy

Poznań 02.02.2020
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 406


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abramowicz Damian 1971 REKSIO TEAM bieg_15km
2. Adamczyk Zbigniew 1985 Askodent bieg_10km
3. Adamek Adrian 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
4. Andrzejak Bogumiła 1969 Ruukki bieg_10km
5. Andrzejak Rafał 1970 Jadaj W Bramie bieg_15km
6. Andrzejczak Mariusz 1973 Agrolok Sport Team bieg_10km
7. Andrzejewski Radosław 1992 Mieścisko bieg_15km
8. Antczak Grzegorz 1973 MJDOP bieg_10km
9. Baksalary Dariusz 1977 Seecom bieg_15km
10. Baranowski Maciej 1978 futbolowe biegi bieg_10km
11. Baranowski Marcin 1979 poniżej 54.24 bieg_10km
12. Bartkowiak Norbert 1995 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_5km
13. Bączkowski Jan 1994 Gołańcz bieg_5km
14. Berezowski Tomasz 1986 Poznan bieg_10km
15. Biadała Paulina 1981 Restauracja Makaron Poznań bieg_5km
16. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
17. Bieniara Przemyslaw 1975 Plewiska bieg_10km
18. Bilski Marcin 1987 M&M bieg_5km
19. Binkowska Magdalena 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
20. Biskupski Waldemar 1964 Waldek bieg_5km
21. Bochenski Bartosz 1985 Poznan bieg_15km
22. Bocian Zbigniew 1967 2. Skrzydło Lotnictwa Taktycznego bieg_10km
23. Bogusz Marek 1959 WALKA KOSTRZYN bieg_10km
24. Bończyk Katarzyna 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
25. Borkowska Natalia 1988 Poznan bieg_5km
26. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
27. Borysiak Damian 1994 Sportowe Rataje bieg_10km
28. Bratko Dawid 1993 Września bieg_5km
29. Bratko Paulina 1992 Września bieg_5km
30. Brych Piotr 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
31. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
32. Bryzik Łukasz 1995 Żnin bieg_5km
33. Buchwald Zyta 1979 Kruczyn bieg_5km
34. Bugaj Sylwia 1991 Poznań bieg_15km
35. Buliczak Ireneusz 1955 Sieraków bieg_15km
36. Burchardt Sławomir 1966 KS Hades bieg_5km
37. Bursiak Agnieszka 1976 Dziki z Polanki bieg_5km
38. Bursiak Marianna 2002 Dziki z Polanki bieg_15km
39. Cebula Jan 1958 RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO bieg_10km
40. Chełkowski Bartosz 1989 Osiedle rozalin w Lusówku bieg_10km
41. Chełkowski Tomasz 1964 Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku bieg_10km
42. Chlebowski Krzysztof 1984 BEST TEAM ŚREM bieg_10km
43. Chojnacki Artur 1981 BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA bieg_5km
44. Chojniak Katarzyna 2004 Poznań bieg_5km
45. Chojniak Wiesław 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
46. Chwalisz Łukasz 1990 Night Runners bieg_5km
47. Ciastowski Jarosław 1959 Poznań bieg_10km
48. Ciesielska Monika 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
49. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 Hernik Team bieg_10km
50. Ciszak Karol 1980 Deloitte Adventure Club bieg_15km
51. Ciurzyński Szymon 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
52. Cybulska Agnieszka 1984 Rehafiz bieg_10km
53. Czaja Agnieszka 1984 Vege Runners bieg_10km
54. Czarnecki Klaudiusz 2001 Arystokracja bieg_5km
55. Czechowski Mateusz 1994 Poznań bieg_15km
56. Czerwiński Maciej 1983 Kibolski KS bieg_15km
57. Czub Łukasz 1978 KOMORNIKI bieg_5km
58. Czyhin Igor 1985 Dzikie Koty Running Team bieg_5km
59. Dawidowicz Tomasz 1987 TODA Meble bieg_5km
60. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 Strzałkowo bieg_5km
61. Dąbrowska Maja 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
62. Dembina Andrzej 1962 Gorzkie Pole bieg_15km
63. Długowska Katarzyna 1984 endorfin dealers bieg_5km
64. Doberschutz Wojtek 2000 FAsT RUNNERS bieg_10km
65. Dominiczak Marcin 1980 Grodzisk Wlkp bieg_5km
66. Dominiczak Marzena 1979 Grodzisk Wlkp bieg_5km
67. Draber Elżbieta 1965 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_5km
68. Draber Ewa 1995 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_5km
69. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_15km
70. Dubas Bartosz 1987 Otchłań Hadesu bieg_5km
71. Dubert Artur 1979 1979 bieg_15km
72. Dudek Jakub 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
73. Dwulit Aleksander 1997 Poznań bieg_15km
74. Dyrtkowski Kamil 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
75. Dziekoń Patryk 1992 Pniewy bieg_5km
76. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_15km
77. Dziudzia Martyna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
78. Falkowska Ilona 1954 1954 bieg_5km
79. Feliksiak Sławomir 1968 Poznań bieg_15km
80. Ferenc Anna 1991 Tytka Fit catering dietetyczny bieg_10km
81. Firlej Ewelina 1990 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
82. Fortuna Norbert 1986 Ratownicy ZG Rudna/ KGHM ZG RUN bieg_5km
83. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
84. Friday Patryk 1993 Wrocław bieg_5km
85. Fryske Sonia 1995 Wągrowiec bieg_5km
86. Gajewski Jacek 1993 Boguszyce bieg_5km
87. Galek Marcin 1997 LESZNO bieg_10km
88. Galińska Anna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
89. Gawęcka Anna 1985 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_15km
90. Gawęcki Michał 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
91. Gawrzydek Bartosz 1992 Łódź bieg_5km
92. Geisler Marek 1959 Ogniochron bieg_15km
93. Gierka Michał 1987 Czapury bieg_10km
94. Gliszczyńska Kinga 1978 Luboń bieg_15km
95. Golon PaweŁ 1979 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_15km
96. Gorzkowski Szymon 1991 Poznań bieg_15km
97. Grabia Jacek 1971 Poznań bieg_10km
98. Grabiński Wojciech 1994 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_15km
99. Grodziński Grzegorz 1991 Wybiegać Marzenia Team bieg_5km
100. Grupa Andrzej 1977 - bieg_5km
101. Grupa Jędrzej 2005 - bieg_5km
102. Grypczyński Marek 1984 ŚREM bieg_5km
103. Grzelak PrzemysŁaw 1991 Triton Konin bieg_5km
104. Grześkowiak Adam 1960 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
105. Guzek Lidia 1987 Opalenica bieg_10km
106. Guzik Aleksander 1992 Tri Guziki bieg_15km
107. Hadam Michał 1977 KB Maniac Poznań bieg_15km
108. Halkiewicz Anna 1993 Walerianowo bieg_5km
109. Harkiewicz Piotr 1981 oddychajswobodnie.pl / Naramowice Biegają bieg_15km
110. Harkiewicz Wiola 1987 oddychajswobodnie.pl / Naramowice Biegają bieg_15km
111. Hetmańczyk Weronika 1994 Poznan bieg_5km
112. Hierowski Piotr 1968 MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM bieg_10km
113. Howil Jagoda 1984 Stefanowicz Running Academy bieg_5km
114. Janasik Michał 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
115. Janiszewska Natalia 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
116. Jankowiak Łukasz 1975 Doce Pares Polska bieg_15km
117. Januszczak Elzbieta 1973 bieg z psem bieg_15km
118. Jasiczak Agnieszka 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
119. Jasik Wojciech 1993 gniezno bieg_15km
120. Jedrzejek Lukasz 1980 DFDS Polska Running Team bieg_15km
121. Jezewicz Katarzyna 1982 Rokietnica bieg_5km
122. Józwa Jakub 1985 Kret Okodeusz bieg_5km
123. Jóźwiak Jarosław 1976 Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie bieg_5km
124. Jóźwiak Tomasz 1993 Sieraków bieg_10km
125. Jurewicz Agata 1986 Vege Runners bieg_15km
126. Juskowiak Alina 1983 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
127. Kaczmarek Fryderyk 1997 Dąbrowski Team bieg_5km
128. Kaczmarek Marcin 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
129. Kaczmarek Paweł 1991 Poznań bieg_10km
130. Kaczmarek Przemysław 1980 1980 bieg_15km
131. Kaczmarek Sylwia 1978 Kórnik bieg_15km
132. Kałek Jagoda 1994 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
133. Kałek Jakub 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
134. Kamieniecki Rafał 1979 TUPOT-USTKA bieg_5km
135. Kamiński Tomasz 1968 Restauracja Makaron Poznań bieg_5km
136. Kamiński Wiesław 1967 wrocław bieg_15km
137. Kaźmierczak-Molik Anna 1988 Sieraków bieg_10km
138. Kąkolewska Elżbieta 1973 Młodasko bieg_10km
139. Kędziora Natalia 1977 Luboński Klub Biegacza bieg_15km
140. Kien Anna 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
141. Kiereś Arkadiusz 1975 Gorzkie Pole bieg_10km
142. Kisiel Hubert 1985 Trzemeszno bieg_5km
143. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan Team bieg_10km
144. Kleczko Łukasz 1992 Rawa Mazowiecka bieg_5km
145. Klimczak Marcin 1989 Sompolno bieg_5km
146. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
147. Knap Zuzanna 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
148. Knasr Izabela 1972 Wilczak biega bieg_5km
149. Knast Maciej 1971 Witkowski Running Team bieg_5km
150. Koch Antoni 1961 Śrem bieg_10km
151. Kodym Anna 1983 Poznań bieg_15km
152. Konarski Szymon 1989 Poznań bieg_15km
153. Kondratenko Vladyslav 1996 Straight Edge bieg_5km
154. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
155. Koperski Jakub 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
156. Kopyt Daria 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
157. Korbanek Witold 1972 Pozytywnie Zakręceni bieg_15km
158. Koroński Tadeusz 1970 parkrun Poznań bieg_15km
159. Korycki Szymon 1985 Żona mi kazała! bieg_10km
160. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań bieg_15km
161. Kosmecki Robert 1966 night runners bieg_15km
162. Kostańska Beata 1978 KOŚCIAN TEAM bieg_5km
163. Kostera Malwina 1989 Witkowice bieg_5km
164. Kotliński Tomasz 1968 KB Szamotuły bieg_15km
165. Kowalczyk Mariusz 1975 Poznań bieg_10km
166. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) bieg_5km
167. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) bieg_5km
168. Kowalewska Dagmara 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
169. Kownacki Paweł 1984 OBSTAWIAMY TYŁY TEAM bieg_5km
170. Kruczkowska-Otto Jowita 1994 Za linią mety team bieg_10km
171. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
172. Krupkowska Matylda 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
173. Kruszyna Damian 1997 Poznań bieg_10km
174. Krzemień Krzysztof 1980 Run Flint Run bieg_5km
175. Krzyczmonik Aldona 1978 Sady bieg_5km
176. Kubea Dawid 1981 Edek Klub bieg_15km
177. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 Organic Race Team bieg_10km
178. Kucharczyk Kamil 1987 Tri Not To Die bieg_10km
179. Kucharski Marcin 1988 Kwilcz bieg_5km
180. Kuczyński Piotr 1956 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl bieg_10km
181. Kuk Piotr 1986 ZB D-TEAM bieg_5km
182. Kupczak Monika 1995 Hernik Team bieg_5km
183. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
184. Kurpisz Monika 1971 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
185. Kurzątkowska Karolina 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
186. Kus Maciej 1999 Fanklub Macieja Kusa bieg_15km
187. Kuśnierz Michał 1983 Biegam Bo Lubię - to nie klub:) bieg_10km
188. Ladek Marcin 1989 grunwald team Poznań bieg_15km
189. Lasak Konrad 1995 Szczecinek bieg_15km
190. Latawiec Wojciech 2000 Depression Runners bieg_5km
191. Lehmann Sandra 2001 SUF-SYSTEM bieg_15km
192. Lehmann Sławomir 1968 SUF-SYSTEM bieg_5km
193. Lehmann Sylwia 1972 SUF-SYSTEM bieg_5km
194. Lewandowski Rafał 1976 - bieg_10km
195. Lijewski Tomasz 1978 AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ bieg_10km
196. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 FC Szamotuły bieg_5km
197. Łopatka Bartłomiej 1984 Września bieg_10km
198. Łuczak Anna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
199. Łukaszewski Tomasz 1959 Łuk Tem bieg_15km
200. Maciejewski Paweł 1983 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
201. Magdziak Łukasz 1987 endorfin dealers bieg_5km
202. Maj Magdalena 1984 GRAŻYNKI OCR bieg_5km
203. Majchrzak Tomasz 1957 KW04 bieg_5km
204. Makowski Bartosz 1995 Zamość k. Bydgoszczy bieg_10km
205. Malinowski Marcin 1978 My Life My Way bieg_15km
206. Malińska Marta 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
207. Maluśki Tomasz 2005 Śmieszkowo bieg_5km
208. Manowska Dagmara 1970 LOCO Team bieg_5km
209. Marchel Łukasz 1980 PIŁA bieg_10km
210. Marecka Anna 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
211. Masztalerz Michał 1985 Lzs Zalesie bieg_10km
212. May Marcelina 1986 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
213. May Wiktor 1957 DzW2 bieg_10km
214. Mazur Walerian 1990 Comarch PZN bieg_15km
215. Mediger Małgorzata 1967 Niezależna bieg_5km
216. Meller Łukasz 1978 WieloOsobowy Klub Sportowy bieg_10km
217. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan / 12 WBOT bieg_5km
218. Mężyński Dariusz 1982 VELUX bieg_10km
219. Michalak Weronika 1996 Pobiedziska bieg_5km
220. Mielcarzewicz Paweł 1982 2014 bieg_5km
221. Mielczarek Paulina 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
222. Mieścicka Magdalena 1980 trenertriathlonu.pl bieg_15km
223. Mikołajczak Łukasz 1994 Poznań bieg_10km
224. Miłosierna Joanna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
225. Miłosierny Wojciech 1990 Poznań bieg_15km
226. Misterska Katarzyma 1974 Hernik Team bieg_5km
227. Misterski Wiktor 2001 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
228. Mizera Jakub 2003 2004 bieg_5km
229. Mizera Mateusz 1988 Czerlejno bieg_5km
230. Moks Krzysztof 1956 Lokator Piła bieg_5km
231. Mościcki Mateusz 1989 Runnersclub bieg_15km
232. Musiał Łukasz 1999 Runners Słońsk bieg_10km
233. Muszyński Przemysław 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
234. Nalepa Krzysztof 1989 Sanpol Sport Team bieg_15km
235. Nawrocik Paulina 1997 Poznań bieg_10km
236. Niedzielski Dariusz 1980 Vege Runners bieg_15km
237. Niemir Tomasz 1993 Koziegłowy bieg_15km
238. Nikodemiak Jarosław 1976 MJDOP bieg_10km
239. Nowacka Marlena 1976 1976 bieg_15km
240. Nowak Arkadiusz 2001 Janikowo bieg_10km
241. Nowak Maciej 1974 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
242. Nowak Michał 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
243. Nowak Paweł 1995 FAsT RUNNERS bieg_10km
244. Nowak Sylwia 1998 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
245. Nowakowska Agnieszka 1994 Kostrzyn bieg_5km
246. Nowicki Hubert 1974 Poznań bieg_5km
247. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wlkp. bieg_10km
248. Nowicki Tomasz 1990 EZP bieg_10km
249. Nowińska Ewa 1969 Drużyna Biegu Jońca bieg_10km
250. Odya Paweł 1986 Endorfin dealers bieg_5km
251. Ogrodnik Tomasz 1988 Night Runners Poznań bieg_15km
252. Oldenburg Tim 1980 Team Zoot Europe bieg_10km
253. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
254. Olszowski Piotr 1976 Tuam, co Galway bieg_5km
255. Orłowski Robert 1988 Biegnę do Mordoru bieg_10km
256. Orzechowska MaŁgorzata 1978 KAŹMIERZ bieg_10km
257. Orzechowski Grzegorz 1976 KAŹMIERZ bieg_10km
258. Ostrowska Marta 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
259. Oszmałek Sebastian 1990 Stado Ogierów Sieraków bieg_10km
260. Otto Marcin 1991 Walka Kostrzyn bieg_10km
261. Paciorek Marta 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
262. Paczkowska Joanna 1979 Torzym bieg_10km
263. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_5km
264. Paczkowski Witold 1975 Wataha bieg_10km
265. Paszkiewicz Karolina 1995 Przeźmierowo bieg_5km
266. Paszkiewicz-Żak Monika 1992 Kobiety Biegają bieg_5km
267. Paszko Hubert 1974 Luboń bieg_10km
268. Paterek Paulina 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
269. Pawlaczyk Mariusz 1973 Maruderzy bieg_5km
270. Pawlak Sławomir 1970 1970 bieg_5km
271. Pawlicki Maciej 1972 Poznań bieg_10km
272. Pawluk Jacek 1974 Koszęcin bieg_15km
273. Pażucha Wojciech 1977 Acid Maniaxxx bieg_15km
274. Perczak Adam 1989 Słupia Wielka bieg_15km
275. Perz Dariusz 1986 Szczuczyn bieg_5km
276. Perz Paweł 1973 Komorniki MTB Team bieg_10km
277. Pewiński Jacek 1961 Poznań bieg_5km
278. Pfajfer Marek 1984 Spójnia Białe Błota bieg_10km
279. Piątek Kamila 1989 Dąbrówka bieg_10km
280. Pietrowicz Martyna 1999 Poznań bieg_15km
281. Pietrzak Damian 1998 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
282. Pisarczyk Grzegorz 1989 Poznań bieg_15km
283. Polański Przemysław 1985 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_15km
284. Polgert Anna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
285. Polkowska Monika 1978 CTS bieg_15km
286. Polkowski Marcin 1976 CTS bieg_15km
287. Poszwiński Artur 1962 Poznań bieg_10km
288. Prejs Kamil 1975 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
289. Prędka-Bogusz Beata 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
290. Przewoźny Piotr 1983 1983 bieg_10km
291. Przybecki Dariusz 1982 Przybeccy bieg_15km
292. Pyłczewska-Breza Renata 1964 Grunwald Team Poznań bieg_15km
293. Radziejewska Katarzyna 1969 Poznań bieg_10km
294. Ratajczak Rajmund 1962 Poznań bieg_10km
295. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
296. Rąbczewska Małgorzata 1985 Doce Pares Polska bieg_10km
297. Robakowski Adrian 1993 Pogorzela bieg_10km
298. Rozmiarek Łukasz 1992 Krajkowo bieg_15km
299. Rudawski Łukasz 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
300. Rybczyński Wojciech 1991 Rowerowa Brzoza bieg_10km
301. Sabadasz Marcin 1979 Zielony Talizman bieg_10km
302. Sakowski Marcin 1991 Rychwał bieg_15km
303. Siadaczka Joanna 1990 Poznan bieg_5km
304. Sikora Sandra 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
305. Sikorska-Podyma Kamila 1983 J.P.Projekt bieg_5km
306. Skała Artur 1976 Platinum bieg_15km
307. Skinder Jakub 1996 Łowyń bieg_15km
308. Skowrońska Kasia 2000 FAsT RUNNERS bieg_10km
309. Sobczak Katarzyna 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
310. Sobkowiak Katarzyna 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
311. Soroczyńska Malwina 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
312. SpychaŁa SŁawomir 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
313. Stachowska Małgorzata 1989 Czapury bieg_5km
314. Stasik Monika 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
315. Stawicki Bartosz 1986 Super Stawik Team bieg_5km
316. Stefaniak Maciej 1988 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
317. Stefaniak Monika 1976 Arena Ruchu bieg_15km
318. Stefaniak Tomisław 1961 Arena Ruchu bieg_15km
319. Stepczak Bartlomiej 1988 Poznan bieg_10km
320. Stępczak Sławomir 1960 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
321. Stępniak Tomasz 1983 Luboń bieg_10km
322. Swietek Vanessa 1993 Wrocław bieg_5km
323. Sypniewski Krystian 1976 Poznań bieg_15km
324. Szczerbal Joanna 1990 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
325. Szkudelski Hubert 1990 Dąbcze bieg_10km
326. Szlechta Tomasz 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
327. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-biega bieg_10km
328. Szrajber Malwina 1990 Byslaw bieg_15km
329. Szukała Dariusz 1980 Kibolski KS bieg_15km
330. Szydlik Kamil 1998 Poznań bieg_10km
331. Szygenda Jarosław 1972 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_15km
332. Szymańska Agnieszka 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
333. Szymański Aleksander 1972 Oleksy Biega bieg_15km
334. Szymański Damian 2002 Dynamo Śmiga bieg_5km
335. Szymczak Izabela 1978 Prime bieg_5km
336. Szymczak Wojciech 1978 Mocno w prawo bieg_10km
337. Środa Sylwia 1984 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
338. Świątek Marta 1993 endorfin dealers bieg_10km
339. Świergiel Marcin 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
340. Taborek Janusz 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
341. Teretyka Dorota 1974 Poznań bieg_10km
342. Tokarski Karol 1979 Poznań bieg_10km
343. Tomaszewski Łukasz 1987 Poznań bieg_15km
344. Tomaszewski Mateusz 1979 Poznan bieg_10km
345. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 SzymanowskiTeam bieg_5km
346. Tonn Aneta 1983 Swarzędz bieg_10km
347. TyliŃski Krzysztof 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
348. Urbańska Julia 1998 Enter Air Runners Club bieg_10km
349. Urbański Mateusz 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
350. Walaszczyk Lucyna 1987 Natural Born Runners Team bieg_10km
351. Walaszczyk Michalina 1983 SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY bieg_10km
352. Walczak Robert 1980 Cytadela by Night TRI Team bieg_15km
353. Warguła Waldemar 1980 Kibolski KS bieg_10km
354. Warkocka Paulina 1988 rokietnica bieg_5km
355. Wegner Stachu 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
356. Weychan Ewelina 1982 Maratończyk Poznan bieg_10km
357. Wicher Sebastian 1980 Śmiłowo bieg_10km
358. Wieczorkowski Władysław 1956 Poznań bieg_5km
359. Wielec Tomasz 1995 Skierniewice bieg_15km
360. Wiercioch Bartosz 1978 Poznań bieg_15km
361. Wilk Ryszard 1948 nie-stowarzyszony bieg_15km
362. Wilk Ryszard 1948 Niestowarzyszony bieg_15km
363. Winkler Weronika 1987 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
364. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
365. Wiśniewska Sylwia 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
366. Wiśniewski Daniel 2000 Depression Runners bieg_10km
367. Witek Paweł 1985 Witek Team bieg_5km
368. Witkowska Asia 1984 Endorfin Dealers bieg_5km
369. Witkowska Dorota 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
370. Witkowska Hanna 1998 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg_5km
371. Witkowski Andrzej 1967 1967 bieg_10km
372. Witkowski Maciej 1975 SOF STARY KALMAR bieg_10km
373. Witkowski Maciej 1977 #BIEGACZE bieg_10km
374. Witkowski Piotr 1970 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg_10km
375. Wittula-Prejs Magda 1977 Hernik Team bieg_5km
376. Wojciechowska Basia 1996 Izbica Kujawska bieg_10km
377. Wojciechowski Krystian 1991 KB Maratończyk Jarocin bieg_15km
378. Wolańska Aleksandra 1986 OBSTAWIAMY TYŁY TEAM bieg_5km
379. Wolbach Tomasz 1982 Wolne Ślimaki bieg_10km
380. Wolff Viola 1967 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
381. Wolna Julia 2001 Poznań bieg_15km
382. Wójcicka Karolina 1988 Pekabex Team bieg_5km
383. Wroński-Tusik Mateusz 1973 MKS LIMANOVIA bieg_5km
384. Wróbel Małgorzata 1992 Rawa Mazowiecka bieg_15km
385. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 PKO BANK POLSKI bieg_15km
386. Wysłużal Monika 1989 Kolejne wyzwanie bieg_10km
387. Wysz Damian 1979 RUNNING TEAM PIA bieg_10km
388. Zabłocki Tomek 1988 Koziegłowy bieg_10km
389. Zagórska Joanna 1986 Poznań bieg_15km
390. Zalewska Dominika 1993 Kłecko bieg_15km
391. Zalewska Magdalena 1973 Loco team bieg_5km
392. Zalewska Magdalena 1972 Głuchowo bieg_5km
393. Zalewski Grzegorz 1978 Głuchowo bieg_10km
394. Zawadzka Dagmara 1985 Komorniki bieg_10km
395. Zborowski Pan Norbert 2000 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
396. Zerko Violetta 1971 Swarzędz bieg_5km
397. Zisk Eryk 1999 Szamotuły bieg_10km
398. Zmudzinski Patryk 1990 Wapno bieg_10km
399. Zowczak Dotota 1983 Rawa team bieg_15km
400. Zowczak Maciej 1983 Rawa team bieg_15km
401. Zwiernik Jarosław 1971 Poznań bieg_15km
402. Zych Dariusz 1970 4 RunTeam Piła bieg_15km
403. Zyffert Anna 1984 Luboń bieg_15km
404. Żaczek Jan 1958 Poznań bieg_10km
405. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 wszystkoobieganiu.pl bieg_10km
406. Żołnierek Wojciech 1989 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km