Lista startowa

Kostrzyn MTB Maraton

Kostrzyn 04.06.2017
Dystans: 13km | 33km | 50km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 355


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Pokorna Natalia 1992 - MINI_33km
2. Bocian Zbigniew 1967 2. Skrzydło Lotnictwa Taktycznego MINI_33km
3. Nowak Łukasz 1985 Abro System Team Poznań MINI_33km
4. Biernat Rafał 1976 AF Mosina Team MINI_33km
5. Bzdenga-Antoniewicz Lidia 1970 AF MOSINA TEAM MINI_33km
6. Antoniewicz Robert 1970 AF MOSINA TEAM MINI_33km
7. Szczygieł Michal 1977 AF MOSINA TEAM MINI_33km
8. Szczygieł Jolanta 1983 AF MOSINA TEAM MINI_33km
9. Szczepański Krzysztof 1975 AGROCHEST RODZINNY_13km
10. Szczepańska Wiktoria 2005 AGROCHEST RODZINNY_13km
11. Szczepański Mikołaj 2010 AGROCHEST RODZINNY_13km
12. Kubiak Marcin 1979 AGROCHEST RODZINNY_13km
13. Kubiak Aleks 2009 AGROCHEST RODZINNY_13km
14. Rybarczyk Tomssz 1961 Agrochest Team MINI_33km
15. Kozerska Katarzyna 1972 Agrochest Team RODZINNY_13km
16. Kanoniczak Mateusz 1989 Agrochest Team MEGA_50km
17. Czajka Wojciech 1975 Agrochest Team MEGA_50km
18. Spławski Hubert 1997 Agrochest Team MEGA_50km
19. Laszczyk Mateusz 1994 Agrochest Team MEGA_50km
20. Orlik Krzysztof 1983 Agrochest Team MEGA_50km
21. Małkowski Artur 1999 Agrochest Team MEGA_50km
22. Mikołajczyk Przemysław 1970 Agrochest Team MINI_33km
23. Biesiada Jonasz 1989 Agrochest Team MINI_33km
24. Czajka Magdalena 1976 Agrochest Team MINI_33km
25. Sobczyński Grzegorz 1977 Agrochest Team MINI_33km
26. Filusz Maciej 1985 Agrochest Team MINI_33km
27. Serkowski Błażej 1978 Agrochest Team MINI_33km
28. Filarowska Katarzyna 1991 Agrochest TIME RODZINNY_13km
29. Potrawiak Stanisław 1951 Aktywny Stęszew MINI_33km
30. Łysoń Andrzej 1980 ATR Agrohandel-Stargard MINI_33km
31. Krysiak Anna 1986 ATR Agrohandel-Stargard MINI_33km
32. Reinecke Tobias 1979 ATR Agrohandel-Stargard MINI_33km
33. Piątkowski Bartosz 1980 bapco.eu MINI_33km
34. Kupczyński Bartłomiej 2003 BARTEK TEAM RODZINNY_13km
35. Kupczyński Marek 1969 BARTEK TEAM RODZINNY_13km
36. Bejm Bartosz 1992 BejmTeam MINI_33km
37. Piotrowska Natalia 1984 Bike&Run Friends MEGA_50km
38. Siodła Tomasz 1971 Bike&Run Friends MEGA_50km
39. Madeja Dariusz 1981 BIKE'OWE WYPRAWY MINI_33km
40. Borkowski Wojciech 1993 BIKE'OWE WYPRAWY MINI_33km
41. Iwańska Patrycja 1999 BIKETOP TEAM MINI_33km
42. Kapral Ruslan 1982 Bison1.pl MINI_33km
43. Sudoł Robert 1965 Borant Team MEGA_50km
44. Schaefer Artur 1969 BORANT Team MINI_33km
45. Schaefer Małgorzata 1970 BORANT Team MINI_33km
46. Andrzejewski Mieczysław 1952 brak MEGA_50km
47. Wróblewski Dariusz 1966 CCB MINI_33km
48. Wróblewska Anna 1968 CCB RODZINNY_13km
49. Kuczyński Robert 1975 Cellfast MTB Team/rowerplus.pl MEGA_50km
50. Papież Radosław 1981 Cellfast MTB Team/Rowerplus.pl MINI_33km
51. Rzymiański Paweł 1977 CEREKWICA MINI_33km
52. Kędziora Jakub 1985 Colex Racing Team MINI_33km
53. Mermela Piotr 1981 Convert MrózRowery Team MINI_33km
54. Piechodzki Krzysztof 1981 Daszewice MINI_33km
55. Galezewski Filip 2009 Dąbrowka RODZINNY_13km
56. Sakowski Michał 1994 Decathlon Franowo MEGA_50km
57. Stankiewicz Gracjan 1992 DT4YOU MTB TEAM MEGA_50km
58. Podzerek Jerzy 1943 EKO Pingwiny RODZINNY_13km
59. Kamińska Wiktoria 2007 EKO Pingwiny RODZINNY_13km
60. Bloch Martyna 2006 EKO Pingwiny RODZINNY_13km
61. Łączniak Marek 1977 EKO Pingwiny MINI_33km
62. Bloch Wieńczysław 1965 EKO Pingwiny RODZINNY_13km
63. Jarzina Piotr 1973 EKO Pingwiny RODZINNY_13km
64. Jarzina Piotr 2002 EKO Pingwiny RODZINNY_13km
65. Trzepizur Lidia 1964 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
66. Gogolewski Kazimierz 1949 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
67. Pawlak Ryszard 1941 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
68. Kaczmarek Andrzej 1947 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
69. Kadzewski Marian 1947 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
70. Rutkowski Roman 1960 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
71. Pięta Zbigniew 1957 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
72. Balawajder Joanna 1984 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
73. Balawajder Rafał 1981 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
74. Hałajczak Magdalena 1979 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_50km
75. Radecki Tomasz 1996 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_50km
76. Pawlak Piotr 1966 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_50km
77. Rydlewski Przemysław 1979 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
78. Wojt Przemysław 1965 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_50km
79. Zellner Małgorzata 1975 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
80. Zellner Piotr 1970 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
81. Rydlewska Katarzyna 1983 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
82. Krajewski Patryk 1993 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_50km
83. Madaj Zuzanna 1991 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_50km
84. Jakrzewski Krzysztof 1973 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_50km
85. Antkowiak Jakub 1995 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
86. Zarembski Paweł 1967 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_50km
87. Bober Paweł 1969 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Elektric Team MEGA_50km
88. Surowiec Błażej 1986 EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC MEGA_50km
89. Kobus Bogdan 1943 Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_33km
90. Niedzielski Eugeniusz 1953 EurobikeKaczmarekElectric MINI_33km
91. Deptuła Dominik 1987 Fabryka triathlonu MEGA_50km
92. Stachowiak Robert 1980 FCB Łubowo MINI_33km
93. Kiejdrowska Karolina 1974 FogtBikes MINI_33km
94. Łuczak Michał 1980 FogtBikes Team MINI_33km
95. Podgórski Grzegorz 1984 FSD Sport MINI_33km
96. Hałucha Bogdan 1955 FSD Sport MINI_33km
97. Małecki Przemysław 1990 FTI Racing Team MEGA_50km
98. Roszkowiak Marcin 1980 FunBikeTeam MINI_33km
99. Połczyński Tomasz 1977 FunBikeTeam MINI_33km
100. Wojciak Jeremiasz 2000 Garby MINI_33km
101. Wojciak Michał 1972 Garby MINI_33km
102. Glubka Anna 1984 GeoPyra MINI_33km
103. Maciuszek Rafał 1974 GEOpyra MINI_33km
104. Musiał Jolanta 1984 GEOpyra MINI_33km
105. Musiał Rafał 1988 GEOpyra MINI_33km
106. Woźniak Tomasz 1976 GEOpyra MINI_33km
107. Woźnicki Witold 1965 GKKG SATPOL MINI_33km
108. Andrzejczak Ania 1978 Gniezno MINI_33km
109. Andrzejczak Sebastian 1975 Gniezno MINI_33km
110. Drost Marek 1982 GNIEZNO MINI_33km
111. Kasperski Artur 1979 Goggle PAE Team MEGA_50km
112. Dehmel Roman 1951 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear MINI_33km
113. Temporale Bartłomiej 1979 Goggle pro active eyewear MINI_33km
114. Zugehoer Zbigniew 1974 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear MEGA_50km
115. Kadłubek Mateusz 1981 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear MINI_33km
116. Napierała Grzegorz 1952 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear MINI_33km
117. Dehmel Aleksander 1948 goggle pro active eyewear MEGA_50km
118. Horemska Joanna 1971 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team RODZINNY_13km
119. Horemska Marta 2002 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team RODZINNY_13km
120. Horemski Marcin 1971 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team MEGA_50km
121. Łenc Estera 1999 GOGOL MTB TEAM MINI_33km
122. Warzybok Mirosław 1982 GOGOL MTB TEAM MEGA_50km
123. Gogolewska Małgorzata 1966 GOGOL MTB TEAM MEGA_50km
124. Gogolewski Wojciech 1965 GOGOL MTB TEAM MEGA_50km
125. Starzyńska Anna 1984 GOGOL MTB TEAM MINI_33km
126. Bryl Joanna 1976 Gostyń MINI_33km
127. Bryl Grzegorz 1976 Gostyń MINI_33km
128. Jackowiak Adam 1988 Goślinowo MINI_33km
129. Michalski Michał 1975 Gowarzewo RODZINNY_13km
130. Michalska Klara 2007 Gowarzewo RODZINNY_13km
131. Michalska Łucja 2004 Gowarzewo RODZINNY_13km
132. Michalski Jonasz 2004 Gowarzewo RODZINNY_13km
133. Szramski Szymon 1977 Grupa Krotoski - Cichy MINI_33km
134. Kokociński Michał 1984 Grupa Krotoski - Cichy MINI_33km
135. Kosicki Bartosz 1980 Grupa Krotoski-Cichy MINI_33km
136. Kosicki Szymon 1984 Grupa Krotoski-Cichy MINI_33km
137. Błotna Danuta 1973 Gruszczyn MINI_33km
138. Blotny Piotr 1999 Gruszczyn MINI_33km
139. Grzegorzewski Filip 1979 Grzegorki MINI_33km
140. Grzegorzewska Aleksandra 2000 Grzegorki MINI_33km
141. Grzegorzewski Grzegorz 1958 Grzegorki MINI_33km
142. Grzegorzewska Hanna 2009 Grzegorki RODZINNY_13km
143. Grzegorzewska Agnieszka 1979 Grzegorki RODZINNY_13km
144. Lubiatowski Ireneusz 1966 Gubin MEGA_50km
145. Lutecka Małgorzata 1979 Ifon Kolarz Klub MINI_33km
146. Lutecki Tomasz 1978 Ifon Kolarz Klub MINI_33km
147. Phong Dariusz 1983 INFECTEAM MINI_33km
148. Olszewski Szymon 1986 INFECTEAM MINI_33km
149. Sadowski Adam 1986 INFECTEAM MINI_33km
150. Mendelewski Marcin 1984 INFECTEAM MEGA_50km
151. Michalak Łukasza 1982 INFECTEAM MINI_33km
152. Krzeminiewski Piotr 1985 IT-Technology.com.pl MINI_33km
153. Nowak Sabina 1990 IT-Technology.com.pl MINI_33km
154. Łęgowski Adam 1970 Jakś-Bud Stowarzyszenie Biedrusko MEGA_50km
155. Staśkiewicz Jakub 1986 JakśBud Biedrusko MEGA_50km
156. Pierzchała Krzysztof 1965 Jerzykowo MINI_33km
157. Lewandowski Michał 1971 Jerzykowo MEGA_50km
158. Trómińska-Starczynska Joanna 1981 JTeaM2 MINI_33km
159. Ratajczak Radosław 1977 Kamionki MINI_33km
160. Knasiak Krzysztof 1998 kej kej MINI_33km
161. Biesiada Piotr 1981 KG Team MINI_33km
162. Nowacki Sebastian 1990 Kibolski KS MINI_33km
163. Frysiak Bartosz 1998 KKS MINI_33km
164. Wojtczak Bernard 1973 Klony RODZINNY_13km
165. Wojtczak Magdalena 1977 Klony RODZINNY_13km
166. Wojtczak Sara 2005 Klony RODZINNY_13km
167. Gąska Michał 1984 Kobylnica MINI_33km
168. Pluciński Wiktor 2004 Konińska Grupa MTB RODZINNY_13km
169. Pluciński Sławomir 1959 Konińska Grupa MTB RODZINNY_13km
170. Anioł Marcin 1979 Kopernik MINI_33km
171. Dzikowski Mariusz 1980 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
172. Dzikowska Renata 1980 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
173. Wroblewska Aneta 1979 kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
174. Wroblewski Maciej 1977 kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
175. Wroblewski Kamil 2008 kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
176. Rybarczyk Agata 1991 kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
177. Frankowska Patrycja 1982 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
178. Frankowski Franciszek 2010 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
179. Rudziński Ernest 1974 Kostrzyn MEGA_50km
180. Nowicki Jacek 1968 KOSTRZYN MINI_33km
181. Szkudlarek Michał 1985 Kostrzyn MINI_33km
182. Brukwicki Robert 1981 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
183. Brukwicka Iwona 1984 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
184. Brukwicki Jakub 2007 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
185. Nowicki Paweł 1976 Kostrzyn MINI_33km
186. Kanak Krzysztof 1970 Kostrzyn MINI_33km
187. Czerniak Mariusz 1984 kostrzyn MINI_33km
188. Walczak Renata 1968 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
189. Walczak Maja 2004 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
190. Walczak Zbigniew 1963 Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
191. Wolniewicz Bartosz 1994 Kostrzyn MINI_33km
192. Handkiewicz Robert 1965 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski MINI_33km
193. Klecha Artur 1975 Kostrzyn wlkp. MINI_33km
194. Malik Juliusz 1978 KOZIEGLOWY MINI_33km
195. Zieliński Michał 1974 Koziegłowy MINI_33km
196. Bagiński Marek 1980 Legoludki RODZINNY_13km
197. Bagińska Ania 1982 Legoludki RODZINNY_13km
198. Bagiński Antek 2007 Legoludki RODZINNY_13km
199. Przybylak Dawid 1996 Leszno MINI_33km
200. Tarczyński Dariusz 1983 LEWA WOLNA MINI_33km
201. Smorąg Zbigniew 1966 LEWA WOLNA MINI_33km
202. Maksymowicz Dariusz 1970 LKS POM Strzelce Krajeńskie MINI_33km
203. Stelmach Paweł 1971 Luboń MEGA_50km
204. Malicki Mariusz 1981 luźne łydki MINI_33km
205. Matuszewski Marcin 2000 Matuszewski team MINI_33km
206. Matuszewski Roman 1991 Matuszewski team MINI_33km
207. Matuszewski Mirosław 1976 Matuszewski team MINI_33km
208. Rzymski Paweł 1975 MEDBIKE Gabinety Lekarskie MEGA_50km
209. Rzymska Izabela 1976 MEDBIKE Gabinety Lekarskie MINI_33km
210. Kubiak Anna 1983 MEDBIKE Gabinety Lekarskie MEGA_50km
211. Kycler Witod 1971 MEDBIKE Gabinety Lekarskie MEGA_50km
212. Kycler Maciej 1998 MEDBIKE Gabinety Lekarskie MEGA_50km
213. Gogolewska Marta 1986 Merx Team Wągrowiec MEGA_50km
214. Kiedrowski Piotr 1984 Miłosław Fortuna Team MINI_33km
215. Speth Katarzyna 1979 Miłośników Skórzewa RODZINNY_13km
216. Speth Bartłomiej 1979 Miłośników Skórzewa RODZINNY_13km
217. Andrzejewski Lech 1950 Miłośników Skórzewa MEGA_50km
218. Brzeziński Michał 1976 MM Team RODZINNY_13km
219. Walicki Michał 2009 MM Team RODZINNY_13km
220. Kuśmierczak Jakub 1980 Mogilno Team MINI_33km
221. Lewandowski Paweł 1980 Mogilno Team MINI_33km
222. Waszewski Rafał 1980 Mogilno Team MINI_33km
223. Korytowski Sebastian 1977 Motiv Home Team MINI_33km
224. Kmieciak Marcin 1988 MTB Atos Team MINI_33km
225. Farmonow Nodirżon 1981 MTB TEAM PARKOWE MINI_33km
226. Kaczmarek Paweł 1977 Na szlaku Kostrzyn MINI_33km
227. Gądzik Zbigniew 1977 Nagradowice MINI_33km
228. Harkiewicz Piotr 1981 Naramowice Biegają MINI_33km
229. Szłapka Alicja 1989 Naramowice Biegają MINI_33km
230. Komisarek Anna 1981 Naramowice Biegają MINI_33km
231. Polewski Rashid 1978 Naramowice Biegają MINI_33km
232. Szafer Andrzej 1977 Naramowice Biegają MEGA_50km
233. Kończak Jonasz 1979 Naramowice Biegają MINI_33km
234. Harkiewicz Wiola 1987 Naramowice Biegają / Run Vegan MINI_33km
235. Pluta Jarosław 1973 Nekla MINI_33km
236. Białas Aldona 1977 Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team MINI_33km
237. Jurga Sebastian 1981 Night Runners RODZINNY_13km
238. Ogrodnik Tomasz 1988 Night Runners RODZINNY_13km
239. Kasperska Anna 1973 Pędzące żółwie RODZINNY_13km
240. Kasperska Wiktoria 2005 Pędzące żółwie RODZINNY_13km
241. Kaniewski Łukasz 1998 Plewiska MINI_33km
242. Grzelak Mariusz 1970 Pneu.pl MINI_33km
243. Dybikowski Bartosz 1992 Pobiedziska MINI_33km
244. Dybikowski Jarosław 1967 Pobiedziska MINI_33km
245. Łakoma Ewa 1969 Pobiedziska RODZINNY_13km
246. Łakomy Alan 2003 Pobiedziska RODZINNY_13km
247. Łakomy Gabriel 2009 Pobiedziska RODZINNY_13km
248. Michalski Piotr 1990 Pobiedziska MINI_33km
249. Łakomy Jerzy 1968 Pobiedziska MEGA_50km
250. Łakomy Krystian 1999 Pobiedziska MEGA_50km
251. Wandachowicz Krzysztof 1966 Pobiedziska MEGA_50km
252. Kuliński Bartosz 2002 Pobiedziski Klub Rowerowy RODZINNY_13km
253. Kuliński Jarosław 1977 Pobiedziski Klub Rowerowy RODZINNY_13km
254. Kulińska Ilona 1981 Pobiedziski Klub Rowerowy RODZINNY_13km
255. Wołujewicz Czesław 1958 POLART NUTRAXX TEAM MEGA_50km
256. Kościuszko Dawid 1987 poznan MINI_33km
257. Majchrzak Robert 1968 Poznan RODZINNY_13km
258. Majchrzak Zuzanna 2008 Poznan RODZINNY_13km
259. Stein Joanna 2006 Poznań RODZINNY_13km
260. Ogrodnik Monika 1982 Poznań RODZINNY_13km
261. Spławski Damian 1982 Poznań MEGA_50km
262. Janas Rafał 1987 Poznań MINI_33km
263. Kwiczor Tomasz 1977 Poznań RODZINNY_13km
264. Kwiczor Piotr 2007 Poznań RODZINNY_13km
265. Kwiczor Jan 2009 Poznań RODZINNY_13km
266. Rymarczyk Miłosz 1987 Poznań MINI_33km
267. Piątek Marcin 1987 Poznań MINI_33km
268. Rzecki Radosław 1994 Poznań MINI_33km
269. Połczyński Grzegorz 1958 Poznań MINI_33km
270. Stryszowski Piotr 1973 Poznań MEGA_50km
271. Bielejewski Damian 1977 Poznań MINI_33km
272. Taborski Piotr 1986 Poznań MINI_33km
273. Taborska Karolina 1986 Poznań MINI_33km
274. Bojański Mariusz 1980 Poznań MINI_33km
275. Kanoniczak Krzysztof 1963 Poznań MEGA_50km
276. Zakrzewski Piotr 1988 Poznań MINI_33km
277. Nowak Krzysztof 1977 Poznań MINI_33km
278. Bocian Mariusz 1989 Poznań MINI_33km
279. Janasik Michał 1976 Poznań MINI_33km
280. Terlecki Adam 1951 Poznań MINI_33km
281. Zych Albert 1972 Poznań MINI_33km
282. Nowakowski Oktawiusz 1976 Poznań MINI_33km
283. Czarnecki Tomasz 1987 Poznań MEGA_50km
284. Mołda Krystian 1987 Psary Małe MINI_33km
285. Hendrzyk-Majewska Katarzyna 1987 REAL 64-STO MEGA_50km
286. Kasprzak Maciej 1978 REAL 64-STO MEGA_50km
287. Nowak Robert 1973 Robert Nowak MINI_33km
288. Szpulewska-Larek Sylwia 1980 Rooweromania Oborniki MINI_33km
289. Świętek Grzegorz 1963 Rooweromania Team MEGA_50km
290. Stein Justyna 1986 Rooweromania Team Poznań RODZINNY_13km
291. Kosmowski Pawel 1968 Roweromania Oborniki MEGA_50km
292. Mierzwiczak Marek 1956 Roweromania Oborniki MINI_33km
293. Schondelmeyer Piotr 1965 ROWEROMANIA TEAM MEGA_50km
294. Radecki Bartosz 1983 Rowerownia Bieniasz Team MINI_33km
295. Majchrzak Janusz 1960 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team MINI_33km
296. Rozumek Łukasz 1983 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-link Team MEGA_50km
297. Woźnicki Sławomir 1965 Satpol GKKG MINI_33km
298. Szumski Krzysztof 1981 Siekierki Wielkie MINI_33km
299. Kołsut Marek 1974 Siekierki Wielkie MINI_33km
300. Kustosz Michal 1994 sklep rowerowy brodex MINI_33km
301. Adamski Piotr 1994 Sklep rowerowy BRODEX Swarzędz MINI_33km
302. Millert Robert 1966 Skórzewo MINI_33km
303. Trepiński Łukasz 1977 STERNIK RODZINNY_13km
304. Trepińska Magdalena 1977 STERNIK RODZINNY_13km
305. Kwiczor Monika 1981 STERNIK RODZINNY_13km
306. Trepiński Jan 2002 STERNIK RODZINNY_13km
307. Trepiński Antoni 2005 STERNIK RODZINNY_13km
308. Trepińska Jagna 2007 STERNIK RODZINNY_13km
309. Lewicki Maurycy 2000 Strefasportu.pl MW Invest MEGA_50km
310. Galuba Przemysław 1973 Strzałkowo MINI_33km
311. Gajda Ewa 1968 superior bike team MEGA_50km
312. Maciejewski Michał 1977 Supersportowy TEAM MEGA_50km
313. Brycki Łukasz 1985 SuperSportowy TEAM MINI_33km
314. Walewski Jakub 1995 Swarzedz MINI_33km
315. Sadło Mariusz 1971 Swarzędz MEGA_50km
316. Rzeszulek Sławomir 1983 Swarzędz MINI_33km
317. Tarnowska Małgorzata 1984 Swarzędz MINI_33km
318. Jędraszyk Bartosz 1989 Swarzędz MEGA_50km
319. Kołodziejczak Karolina 1990 Swarzędz MEGA_50km
320. Jaśniewicz Wojciech 1979 Swarzędz MINI_33km
321. Muszyński Jarosław 1968 Swarzędz MINI_33km
322. Bielecki Tomasz 1995 Szczytniki Duchowne MINI_33km
323. Stanisławska Karolina 1986 Śrem RODZINNY_13km
324. Stanisławski Bartosz 2010 Śrem RODZINNY_13km
325. Browarczyk Bartosz 1973 Śrem MINI_33km
326. Helwig Patryk 1993 ŚRODA RACING TEAM MINI_33km
327. Śmigielski Piotr 1980 ŚrodaRacingTeam MEGA_50km
328. Skupin Sławomir 1972 Tarnowo Podgórne MINI_33km
329. Jęczmionka Piotr 1979 Team Aktywny Stęszew MINI_33km
330. Bell Tony 1963 Team GB MINI_33km
331. Somolinos Pacheco Daniel 1973 Teneryfa - Hiszpania MEGA_50km
332. Sołtys Wojciech 1980 Unit Martombike Team MEGA_50km
333. Miężał Krzysztof 1986 Unit Martombike Team MEGA_50km
334. Kaźmierczak Jerzy 1952 Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team MEGA_50km
335. Pokorski Szymon 1996 WALKA KOSTRZYN MINI_33km
336. Wolniewicz Jakub 1990 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
337. Adamski Dariusz 1963 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
338. Adamska Grażyna 1963 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
339. Garczyk Mateusz 1989 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
340. Wawer Leszek 1970 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
341. Knasiak Marek 1973 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
342. Knasiak Dominika 2003 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
343. Sobczak Marcin 1991 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
344. Walczak Mateusz 1999 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
345. Kapciak Mateusz 1990 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
346. Siwek Piotr 1993 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
347. Adamski Arkadiusz 1989 Walka Kostrzyn MEGA_50km
348. Bilska Natalia 1998 Walka Kostrzyn RODZINNY_13km
349. Wawer Michał 1999 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_33km
350. Mrugas Mariusz 1976 Wiktorowo MINI_33km
351. Grygier Łukasz 1993 WiL Poznań MINI_33km
352. Haręźlak Piotr 1960 Września MINI_33km
353. Szydrowski Remigiusz 1962 Zalasewo MINI_33km
354. Gilewska Monika 1973 Zielona Góra MINI_33km
355. Gilewski Paweł 1976 Zielona Góra MINI_33km