Lista startowa

Niebieska Fala

Poznań, 17.06.2020
Dystans: 1 km | 5 km | 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 952


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczak Adrian 1976 Mosina bieg_5km
2. Adamczyk Zbigniew 1985 Askodent bieg_10km
3. Adamska Kinga 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
4. Adamski Rafał 1987 Luboń bieg_5km
5. Alankiewicz Monika 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
6. Andruszkiewicz Dariusz 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
7. Andrzejak Anna 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
8. Andrzejewska Anita 1986 kijanki team bieg_1km
9. Andrzejewska Dominika 2012 RunAttack bieg_1km
10. Andrzejewska Victoria 2012 kijanki team bieg_1km
11. Andrzejewski Drogosz 1986 RunAttack bieg_10km
12. Andrzejewski Karol 1983 kijanki team bieg_1km
13. Angielczyk Małgorzata 1951 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
14. Antkowiak Marlena 1992 Wojnowice bieg_5km
15. Apolinarska Małgorzata 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
16. Apolinarski Stanisław 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
17. Argalska Kinga 1985 Pędzące Leniwce bieg_10km
18. Badzinska Izabela 2006 Buk bieg_1km
19. Badzinski Tomasz 1960 Buk bieg_1km
20. Banaszak Katarzyna 1993 LAMBADZIARY bieg_5km
21. Barałkiewicz - Sokal Karolina 1975 Poznań bieg_10km
22. Barłóg Przemysław 1997 IT.integro bieg_5km
23. Bartecka Agnieszka 1980 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna 112 bieg_5km
24. Bartkowiak Łukasz 1976 Golęczewo bieg_10km
25. Bartkowiak Tomasz 1971 Swarzędz bieg_10km
26. Bartkowiak Tomasz 1986 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
27. Bartkowiak Zosia 2009 Plewiska bieg_1km
28. Bartol Antoni 2019 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
29. Bartol Bogusław 2004 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
30. Bartol Fabian 2008 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
31. Bartol Jacek 1978 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
32. Bartol Łukasz 1982 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
33. Bartol Maciej 1985 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
34. Bartol Nina 1977 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
35. Bartol Patrycja 2006 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
36. Bartol Paulina 1986 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
37. Bartol Stanisław 2015 BARTOLTEAM bieg_1km
38. Baumgary Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
39. Bączyk Dorota 1985 Szamotuły bieg_1km
40. Bączyk Jeremi 2015 Szamotuły bieg_1km
41. Bączyk Michał 1974 Grunwald bieg_10km
42. Bączyk Tymon 2007 Szamotuły bieg_1km
43. Bąk Artur 1991 Ślęzak Team bieg_5km
44. Bąk Krzysztof 1971 Wronki bieg_10km
45. Bednarek Agata 2018 Niebieska Fala Team bieg_1km
46. Bednarek Aneta 1977 Niebieska Fala Team bieg_10km
47. Bednarek Franek 2009 Niebieska Fala Team / SP 74 Poznań bieg_1km
48. Bednarek Jolanta 1955 Niebieska Fala Team NW_5km
49. Bednarek Zofia 2005 Niebieska Fala Team bieg_5km
50. Bejma Joanna 1985 BEMI TEAM NW_5km
51. Bejma Michał 1982 BEMI TEAM bieg_5km
52. Bekas Paulina 1983 Night Runners bieg_5km
53. Bembenista Agnieszka 1979 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
54. Bentkowska Aneta 1973 Golden Retriever WOŚP NW_5km
55. Bider Małgorzata 1990 For Run Team bieg_10km
56. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
57. Bienert Robert 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
58. Biernacka-Kępa Karolina 1984 ZSS101 bieg_1km
59. Biernacki Artur 1978 Poznań bieg_1km
60. Biernat Rafał 1976 Dla siebie bieg_5km
61. Binkowska Magdalena 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
62. Błachowiak Małgorzata 1968 Czerwonak Biega bieg_5km
63. Błaszak Monika 1982 Night Ruuners Września bieg_5km
64. Błaszkiewicz Bogusz 1981 STR Poznan/Dzikie Bobry bieg_10km
65. Błociszewska-Starczyńska Anna 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
66. Bobrowska Anna 1982 Night Runners / Team KGB bieg_5km
67. Bobrowski Artur 1966 Poznań bieg_10km
68. Bogielczyk Milena 1988 Poznan bieg_5km
69. Borkowski Jakub 1991 KS Płomień Przyprostynia bieg_10km
70. Borowczyk Katarzyna 1982 Niegolewo bieg_5km
71. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
72. Brędowska Laura 1997 Mosina bieg_5km
73. Broda Korneliusz 1980 Plewiska bieg_5km
74. Brodzińska Agnieszka 1990 Stęszew bieg_10km
75. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz bieg_10km
76. Broskowska Weronika 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
77. Brukwicka Anna 1981 Poznań NW_5km
78. Brukwicka Romka 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
79. Brukwicka Zosia 2008 2008 bieg_1km
80. Brukwicki Jacek 1979 2011 bieg_5km
81. Brukwicki Jan 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
82. Brygier Michał 1994 Lusówko bieg_5km
83. Buczek Karina 1996 Złotów bieg_10km
84. Buczkowska Justyna 1978 Swarzędz NW_5km
85. Bujak Jan 1987 FORCOM bieg_10km
86. Burdajewicz Katarzyna 1971 Dolsk bieg_5km
87. Bursiak Agnieszka 1976 Dziki z Polanki bieg_5km
88. Bursiak Marianna 2002 Dziki z Polanki bieg_10km
89. Bury Filip 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
90. Bury Tomasz 1974 Poznań bieg_1km
91. Buszko-Nowak Martyna 1994 Walerianowo bieg_5km
92. Bylewska Ania 1983 Bylewscy NW_5km
93. Bylewska Lena 2011 Bylewscy bieg_1km
94. Bylewski Dawid 2012 Bylewscy bieg_1km
95. Bzderek Eliza 1994 Jarocin bieg_5km
96. Calinska Barbara 1985 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
97. Chełkowska Aleksandra 2015 Plewiska bieg_1km
98. Chełkowski Wojtek 2013 Plewiska bieg_1km
99. Chmielewska Joanna 1979 Zakreceni Biegacze na 103 bieg_5km
100. Chmielewska Pina 1981 ABACAS bieg_5km
101. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team bieg_10km
102. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team NW_5km
103. Cholewka Jolanta 1956 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
104. Chuda Magdalena 1990 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
105. Chudziak Dariusz 1971 KAMIONKI bieg_10km
106. Ciećmierowski Henryk 1959 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
107. Ciesielczyk Kalina 2000 Poznań bieg_5km
108. Cieśla Barbara 1955 poznan NW_5km
109. Cieślak Artur 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
110. Cieślak Iga 2016 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
111. Cieślak Iwo 2018 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
112. Cieślak Katarzyna 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
113. Cieślal Julia 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
114. Cięciel-Muszyńska Maria 1991 REHAU Crossactive bieg_5km
115. Ciołek Magdalena 1976 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
116. Colasanti Veronica 1997 Zss101 bieg_1km
117. Cypryańska Alicja 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
118. Cypryańska Barbara 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
119. Cypryański Franciszek 2008 Poznań bieg_1km
120. Cyrson Agata 1974 kobiety biegają bieg_10km
121. Cyrson Barbara 2004 kobiety biegają bieg_5km
122. Czajka Dominik 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
123. Czajka Krystian 1981 Poznań bieg_1km
124. Czajkowska-Świętek Anna 1979 Aquanet bieg_5km
125. Czapczyk Helena 2003 Poznań bieg_1km
126. Czarnowska Kasia 1982 Kobiety biegają bieg_10km
127. Czarnowska Kasia 1982 Kobiety biegają bieg_1km
128. Czarnowski Gustaw 2019 Kobiety biegają bieg_1km
129. Czarnowski Kajtek 2015 Kobiety biegają bieg_1km
130. Czarnowski Stefan 1982 Poznan bieg_10km
131. Czarnowski Stefan 1982 Poznan bieg_1km
132. Czechowska Klaudia 1997 Far bieg_5km
133. Dachtera-Walędziak Izabela 1975 1975 bieg_10km
134. Danielewicz Samanta 1988 Team Aktywny Stęszew bieg_5km
135. Danilowicz Bartosz 1977 Bolków bieg_5km
136. Darmochwal Alina 1983 Dzikie Bobry bieg_5km
137. Darmochwal Leszek 1976 Dzikie Bobry bieg_5km
138. Dawidzinski Tomasz 1984 Golden Retriever WOSP bieg_5km
139. Dąbrowska Edyta 1975 Mierzyn bieg_1km
140. Dąbrowska Iza 1977 Grunwald team Poznań bieg_10km
141. Depa Michał 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
142. Dera Adrian 2006 Mistral Poznań bieg_1km
143. Dera Arleta 1973 Mistral Poznań bieg_1km
144. Dewo Ewa 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
145. Dębicki Jakub 1992 IT.integro bieg_5km
146. DidŁuch Maciej 2006 Poznań (Poznan, Poland) bieg_5km
147. Dobrosielski Marcin 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
148. Doerman Magdalena 1966 Poznań bieg_5km
149. Domagalsk Mirosława 1959 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
150. Domagalski Piotr 1956 ZSS 101 NW_5km
151. Dominiak Konrad 1983 Luboń bieg_10km
152. Dominiak Monika 1988 Matki Wariatki bieg_10km
153. Domżalska Elżbieta 1980 Ru-mor Łagów bieg_10km
154. Drozdowska Dagmara 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
155. Drozdowska Dominika 2014 Poznań bieg_1km
156. Dubas Bartosz 1987 Otchłań Hadesu bieg_5km
157. Duchoń Katarzyna 1983 Gang turystów bieg_5km
158. Duda Justyna 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
159. Dukat Katarzyna 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
160. Durnik Krzysztof 1990 IT.integro bieg_5km
161. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 Dam radę bieg_10km
162. Dyk Piotr 1980 IT.integro sp. z o.o. bieg_5km
163. Dykszak Justyna 1974 Plewiska bieg_5km
164. Dymowska Aleksandra 1981 1981 bieg_10km
165. Dysiewicz Magdalena 1989 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
166. Dzieciątkowski Artur 1988 Pędzące Warchlaki bieg_10km
167. Dziedzic Julita 1986 Drużyna od serca bieg_5km
168. Dziel Agnieszka 1982 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
169. Dzierla Regina 1961 Łagów NW_5km
170. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
171. Dzilne Dominika 2013 ZSS101 bieg_1km
172. Dzilne Krzysztof 2006 ZSS101 bieg_1km
173. Dzilne Magdalena 1977 ZSS101 bieg_1km
174. Dzilne Magdalena 1977 ZSS101 bieg_5km
175. Dzilne Wiktor 2010 ZSS101 bieg_1km
176. Dziubałka Franciszek 2012 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
177. Dziubałka Maciej 1983 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
178. Dziubałka Monika 1984 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
179. Dziubałka Monika 1984 ZSS nr 101 bieg_5km
180. Feder Sławomir 1989 Skrzynki bieg_5km
181. Fellmann Agnieszka 1982 Koziegłowy NW_5km
182. Fellmann Kuba 1981 Fellmanny bieg_10km
183. Fellmann Leon 2013 Koziegłowy bieg_1km
184. Fellmann Nina 2011 Koziegłowy bieg_1km
185. Ferfet Adrianna 1978 Poznan bieg_1km
186. Fiałkowski Janek 1969 Night Runners bieg_5km
187. Fisahn-Jęczkowska Ewa 1980 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
188. Fraint Małgorzata 1988 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
189. Frankiewicz Lidia 1968 buk bieg_5km
190. Frankowska Katarzyna 1981 Pędzące Leniwce bieg_10km
191. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
192. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
193. Frąckowiak Agnieszka 1971 Luboń bieg_5km
194. Frąckowiak Agnieszka 1973 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
195. Frąckowiak Arkadiusz 1966 Luboń bieg_5km
196. Frąckowiak Dawid 2016 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
197. Frąckowiak Ewelina 1976 amat*ORKA NW_5km
198. Frąckowiak Weronika 2011 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
199. Frąszczak Jakub 1998 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
200. Frąszczak Joanna 1975 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
201. Frąszczak Julia 2000 Poznań bieg_5km
202. FrĄtczak Marzena 1980 1980 bieg_5km
203. Frejlich Małgorzata 1987 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
204. Frejlich Małgorzata 1987 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
205. Fryda-Trafny Alicja 1972 Głuchowo NW_5km
206. Fulińska Amelia 2012 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
207. Fuliński Leszek 1979 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
208. Fulińsks Julia 2008 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
209. GabryŚ Robert 2011 Raszków bieg_1km
210. Gajdzińska Anna 2004 Poznań bieg_1km
211. Gałecki Jakub 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
212. Gaszek Milena 1992 Kwilcz bieg_5km
213. Gaszek Sylwia 1989 Kwilcz bieg_5km
214. Gawęcka Anna 1985 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
215. Gawęcki Michał 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
216. Gawlik Agnieszka 1980 Kęsy Team bieg_5km
217. Gawron Maria 1960 zss101 bieg_1km
218. Gelc Violetta 1964 Loco team bieg_5km
219. Gendera Ewa 1971 Drużyna od serca NW_5km
220. Gendera Ewa 1984 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
221. Geppert Jakub 1984 AdRunaLine Running Team bieg_10km
222. Giedrowicz Magdalena 1993 Luboń bieg_10km
223. Giedrowicz Marcin 1985 Politechnika Poznańska bieg_10km
224. Giera Kuba 2015 VICTORIUS bieg_1km
225. Gierka Michał 1987 Czapury bieg_10km
226. Gilewicz Kacper 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
227. Gilewski Dariusz 1974 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg_10km
228. Glinka Dorota 1967 Fitnes Buk bieg_5km
229. Głowacka Aleksandra 1984 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team NW_5km
230. Głowacka Magdalena 1979 Koziegłowy bieg_5km
231. Goch Kacper 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
232. Gocyla Darek 1966 DARZYBóRUNNER-ska bieg_10km
233. Golak- Wegiera Katarzyna 1970 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
234. Gołembska Anna 1974 Poznań bieg_5km
235. Goncerzewicz Karolina 2011 FamRunTeam bieg_1km
236. Goraj Justyna 1981 Rokietnica NW_5km
237. Gorońska Zuzanna 1992 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
238. Gorzelańczyk Ariana 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
239. Gorzelańczyk Kasia 1983 Gorzołki Team bieg_5km
240. Gorzelańczyk Laura 2012 Gorzołki Team bieg_1km
241. Gorzelańczyk Simona 2005 Gorzołki Team bieg_1km
242. Gorzelańczyk Tomek 1974 Gorzołki Team bieg_1km
243. Goździewska Hania 2013 Goździki Team bieg_1km
244. Goździewska Maja 2008 Goździki Team bieg_1km
245. Goździewska Małgorzata 1960 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
246. Goździewski Michał 1981 Goździki Team bieg_5km
247. Goździk Jolanta 1964 FamRunTeam bieg_5km
248. Górska Alicja 1994 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_10km
249. Górzyńska Anna 1998 UMP bieg_5km
250. Grabowska Justyna 1992 Biofarm bieg_5km
251. Graczyk Grażyna 1981 Night Runner Poznań bieg_10km
252. Graczyk Iwona 1977 Biofarm bieg_5km
253. Graczyk Miroslawa 1967 Poznan NW_5km
254. Grad Agnieszka 1985 1985 bieg_5km
255. Graf Marcin 1996 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
256. Grajek Jakub 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
257. Grajek Michał 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
258. Grewling Michał 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
259. Grining Agnieszka 1980 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
260. Grupa Andrzej 1977 Wilda Biega bieg_5km
261. Grupa Jędrzej 2005 Wilda Biega bieg_5km
262. Grygiel Teresa 1959 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
263. Grząślewicz Matylda 1991 Ognik Team bieg_5km
264. Grzebyta Aleksandra 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
265. Grzebyta Dawid 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
266. Grzegorzek Marcin 1978 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
267. Grzelewska-Minge Ewa 1969 zss101 bieg_1km
268. Grześ Dorota 1983 Luboń bieg_10km
269. Grześ Marta 1982 IT.integro bieg_5km
270. GrzĘda Eryk 2011 SP89 bieg_1km
271. GrzĘda Zuzanna 2008 SP89 bieg_1km
272. Gurdziołek Alicja 2009 UKS Lusowo bieg_1km
273. Gurdziołek Liliana 2014 www.podrozekunaturze.pl bieg_1km
274. Guzek Jacek 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NW_5km
275. Gzella Joanna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
276. Halaburda Paulina 1969 ZSSnr101 bieg_1km
277. Hanysz Arkadiusz 1988 FORCOM bieg_5km
278. Hedzielski Rafał 1974 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
279. Heleniak Agnieszka 1973 FORCOM NW_5km
280. Heleniak Patrycja 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
281. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
282. Hetmańczyk Weronika 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
283. Hlożek Aleksandra 2008 Ciapciaki Team 5e bieg_1km
284. Hlożek Asia 1979 Ciapciaki Team 5e bieg_1km
285. Hlożek Joanna 1979 12. Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej bieg_10km
286. Hoszek Szymon 1997 sam sobie sterem bieg_5km
287. Hrycz Paweł 1974 Kibice Pomorka Team bieg_5km
288. Hudak Anna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
289. Hulewicz Wiola 1975 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
290. Irzyk Grzegorz 1956 Biegacze Parkrun Poznań bieg_5km
291. Iżyńska Natalia 1998 FAR bieg_5km
292. Jagiełło Franciszek 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
293. Jagiełło Katarzyna 1980 Poznań NW_5km
294. Jakubiec Adam 2014 gRUNwald Team Poznań / Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
295. Janczewski Maurycy 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
296. Janiuk Blanka 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
297. Janiuk Maciej 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
298. Jankiewicz Tomasz 1976 Dopiewo bieg_5km
299. Janur Wiesława 1980 Poznań NW_5km
300. Jarzembowska Aleksandra 2005 katy2@poczta.wp.pl NW_5km
301. Jarzembowska Katarzyna 1976 katy2@poczta.wp.pl NW_5km
302. Jarzembowska Maja 2009 katy2@poczta.wp.pl bieg_1km
303. Jarzembowski Krzysztof 1974 katy2@poczta.wp.pl bieg_1km
304. Jaskólska Joanna 1977 Jaskoly bieg_10km
305. Jena Jadwiga 1958 1958 NW_5km
306. Jena Krzysztof 1956 1956 bieg_5km
307. Jęczkowski Jakub 2017 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
308. Jęczkowski Piotr 1979 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
309. Jęczkowski Wojciech 2013 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
310. Jędrzejczak Anna 1972 Wiórek biega bieg_10km
311. Job Piotr 1975 Złotniki bieg_1km
312. Job Tomasz 2011 SP 89 bieg_1km
313. Judek Janusz 1982 Radzyny bieg_1km
314. Judek Magdalena 1982 Radzyny bieg_1km
315. Judek Małgorzata 2012 Radzyny bieg_1km
316. Judek Wojciech 2009 Radzyny bieg_1km
317. Jurdziński Paweł 1994 Aquanet bieg_10km
318. Jurkiewicz Dorota 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
319. Juskowiak Alina 1983 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
320. Juskowiak Filip 2003 Robakowo bieg_5km
321. Juszkiewicz Monika 1972 Poznań bieg_10km
322. Kaczmarek Joanna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
323. Kaczmarek Julia 2011 Plewiska bieg_1km
324. Kaczmarek Maks 2014 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
325. Kaczmarek Martyna 2009 Plewiska bieg_1km
326. Kaczmarek Paulina 1980 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
327. Kaczmarek Piotr 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
328. Kaczmarek Pola 2008 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
329. Kaczmarek Sylwia 1978 Kórnik bieg_10km
330. Kaja Anna 1983 IT.integro NW_5km
331. Kalwas Agata 1998 Avengers bieg_5km
332. Kałamaja Adam 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
333. Kamiński Bartłomiej 1990 Przytoczna bieg_10km
334. Kamza Jeremiasz 1990 Biofarm bieg_10km
335. Kandulski Maksymilian 1997 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
336. Kanert Anna 1975 ZSS 101 NW_5km
337. Kanert Antonina 2011 Baranowo bieg_1km
338. Kanert Julia 2003 Baranowo bieg_1km
339. Kanert Maciej 1974 Baranowo bieg_10km
340. Kaniecka Irena 1959 ZSS 101 NW_5km
341. Kaniecka Joanna 1985 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
342. Kaniecki Sławomir 1988 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
343. Kańduła Klaudia 1980 Nest Team /Lion Group bieg_10km
344. KaŃduŁa Paulina 1980 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
345. Kapela Szymon 1976 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_5km
346. Kapustka Jan 2001 Biedrusko bieg_10km
347. Karalus Sylwia 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
348. Karolak Karol 1991 Biofarm bieg_5km
349. Karolczak Justyna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
350. Kasprowicz Szymon 1970 Puszczykowo bieg_5km
351. Kasprzak Teresa 1954 poznan NW_5km
352. Kaszub Agata 1967 Golden Retriver WOSP bieg_5km
353. Kazińska Jowita 1996 Lubasz bieg_5km
354. Kazińska Justyna 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
355. Kaźmierczak Anna 1974 GoldenRetriever WOŚP w Poznaniu NW_5km
356. Kaźmierczak Jagoda 1998 GoldenRetriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_5km
357. Kaźmierczak Krzysztof 1985 - NW_5km
358. Kaźmierczak Oskar 1999 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
359. Kegel Aleksander 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
360. Kegel Karolina 1984 Kobiety Biegają bieg_10km
361. Kędzierska Sylwia 1985 czapury bieg_1km
362. Kędzierski Dominik 1982 czapury bieg_1km
363. Kędzierski Miłosz 2017 czapury bieg_1km
364. Kędzierski Wojciech 2014 czapury bieg_1km
365. Kędziora Agnieszka 1989 Mosina bieg_5km
366. Kępa Stanisław 2012 ZSS101 bieg_1km
367. Kierzek Barbara 1979 ZSS101 bieg_1km
368. Kietrys Grażyna 1961 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
369. Kikowski Adrian 1993 Lambadziary bieg_5km
370. Kilkowska Paulina 1979 Mosina bieg_5km
371. Klann Patrycja 1987 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
372. Klause Marta 1991 ZSS 101 bieg_10km
373. Kleingartner Justyna 1974 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
374. Klemczak Agnieszka 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
375. Klich Sylwia 1985 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
376. Klimek Samira 1983 biegam bo lubię bieg_5km
377. Kłaniecka Bożena 1957 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
378. Kłaniecki Piotr 1960 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
379. Kmieciak Agnieszka 1977 Poznań NW_5km
380. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
381. Kniat Przemysław 1980 IT.integro bieg_5km
382. Kolasiński Andrzej 1976 Świerczewo Run bieg_10km
383. Kołat Aneta 1972 Bolechowo bieg_5km
384. Kołodziej Filip 2006 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
385. Kołodziejczak Łukasz 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
386. Komischke Monika 1984 Poznań NW_5km
387. Kopaszewska Karolina 1978 Akademia Cogito bieg_5km
388. Kopaszewska Martyna 2013 Akademia Cogito bieg_1km
389. Kopaszewski Mateusz 2005 Akademia Cogito bieg_5km
390. Kopaszewski Sebastian 1978 Akademia Cogito bieg_10km
391. Kopaszewski Szymon 2008 Akademia Cogito bieg_1km
392. Kopytek Grzegorz 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
393. Kopytek Stanisław 2010 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
394. Kopytek Zbigniew 2013 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
395. Koralewski Paweł 1983 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_1km
396. Korbanek Emilia 1975 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
397. Korbanek Witold 1972 PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni bieg_10km
398. Kornatko Bartosz 1987 Aquanet bieg_5km
399. Korytkowska Agnieszka 1984 Torpol bieg_5km
400. Korzeniowska Gosia 1983 Night Runners Poznań bieg_10km
401. Kosicki Dariusz 1966 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
402. Kosman Damian 1994 Poznań bieg_1km
403. Kostusiak Patryk 1983 Żółwikersi bieg_10km
404. Kotecka Anna 1982 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_1km
405. Kotlarek Dominik 1995 Urbanowo bieg_10km
406. Kowalczewska Alicja 1972 Poznań NW_5km
407. Kowalczyk Dariusz 1974 Lucky LUZers bieg_10km
408. Kowalczyk Ewelina 1976 Lucky LUZers bieg_10km
409. Kowalczyk Maciej 2014 Mamo, gdzie meta? bieg_1km
410. Kowalczyk Mariusz 1975 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
411. Kowalczyk Monika 1982 Mamo, gdzie meta? bieg_1km
412. Kowalczyk Tomasz 1981 Mamo, gdzie meta? bieg_1km
413. Kowalczyk Wojtek 2012 Mamo, gdzie meta? bieg_1km
414. Kowalewski Maciej 1978 Ognik Team bieg_5km
415. Kowalska Magdalena 1979 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
416. Kowalska Maja 2008 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
417. Kowalska Patrycja 1994 Słupsk bieg_10km
418. Kowalski Jakub 2010 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
419. Kowalski Kamil 1980 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
420. Kowalski Tadeusz 1954 Poznan bieg_5km
421. KozŁowska Agnieszka 1983 Koziołki bieg_1km
422. KozŁowska Alicja 2014 Koziołki bieg_1km
423. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
424. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1994 Biofarm bieg_5km
425. Kozłowska Paulina 1980 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
426. Kozłowski Sławek 1976 Komorniki bieg_10km
427. Krajewska-Olkowska Marta 1980 2012 bieg_1km
428. Kramer Hanna 1964 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
429. Kreja Edyta 1971 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
430. Krolik Violetta 1982 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
431. Król Emilia 1992 Lądek bieg_1km
432. Królik Krzysztof 1981 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
433. Krugiołka Grzegorz 1982 AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH NW_5km
434. Krumplewska Anna 1968 Anna Krumplewska Lalabaj Butik bieg_5km
435. Krupka Agnieszka 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
436. Kruszka Arleta 1964 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
437. Kruszniewicz Paweł 2014 Kruchy Team bieg_1km
438. Kruszniewicz Piotr 1985 Kruchy Team bieg_1km
439. Krych Anna 2011 - bieg_1km
440. Krych Maria 2013 - bieg_1km
441. Krych Paweł 1979 - bieg_1km
442. Krych Paweł 1979 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_10km
443. Krynicka Natalia 1995 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
444. Krynicki Andrzej 1970 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
445. Krysztop Beata 1964 ZSS101 bieg_1km
446. Krysztop Paweł 1960 ZSS101 bieg_1km
447. Kryś Ania 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
448. Krześlak Marta 1993 IT.integro bieg_10km
449. Krzyczyńska Ewa 2007 Wielichowo bieg_1km
450. Kubasik Agata 1983 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
451. Kubasik Karol 2016 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
452. Kubasik Marek 2015 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
453. Kubasik Szymon 1982 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
454. Kubiak Kinga 1993 Przedszkole Ptasie Radio bieg_5km
455. Kubiatowicz Kinga 1980 ruukki bieg_5km
456. Kucharczyk Elżbieta 1973 Roxkije NW_5km
457. Kufel Ewelina 1986 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
458. Kujawiński Jan 2016 Poznań bieg_1km
459. Kujawiński Kamil 1986 Poznań bieg_1km
460. Kuszyk Marzena 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
461. Kwaśniewska Justyna 1974 Zespół Szkoł Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
462. Kwiatkowski Jacek 1984 Jacol bieg_5km
463. Kwiczor Wojciech 1980 IT.integro bieg_5km
464. Landzwójczak-Tyczyno Agata 1983 IT.integro bieg_5km
465. Langer Emilia 2001 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
466. Langner Ewelina 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
467. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
468. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
469. Lasak Mateusz 2005 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
470. Lasak Paweł 2007 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
471. Lehmann Monika 1994 Rehabalance Team bieg_10km
472. Lemański Grzegorz 1967 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
473. Lesińska Paula 1976 Kościan bieg_10km
474. Leśniewski Maciej 1979 Aquanet bieg_5km
475. Lewandowska Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
476. Lewandowski Marcin 1975 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
477. Lewandowski Tomasz 1991 Hernik Team bieg_5km
478. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_10km
479. Liberacka-Kopytek Ewa 1980 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
480. Lipiński Marcin 1978 Ognik Team bieg_5km
481. Lisiecka Beata 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
482. Loga Jakub 2006 Zespół Szkół 101 bieg_5km
483. Loga Natalia 1981 Zespół Szkół 101 bieg_5km
484. Ludian Kasia 1986 1986 bieg_5km
485. Luleczk. Magdalena 1985 Kijanki team bieg_1km
486. Łagowska Dorota 1977 Night runners bieg_5km
487. Łagowski Piotr 2008 Night runners bieg_1km
488. Ławniczak Magdalena 1980 #Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
489. Ławniczak Michał 1984 Luboń bieg_5km
490. Łaznowski Marek 1979 Poznań bieg_10km
491. Łopka Franciszek 2000 Chyby bieg_5km
492. Łoś Aleksandra 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
493. Łuczak Magdalena 1982 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
494. Łuczak Sebastian 1984 Siupakabra Poznań bieg_10km
495. Maciejewski Michał 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
496. Mackojć Sylwia 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
497. Maćkowiak Adrian 1987 Anonimowi Biegacze bieg_10km
498. Maćkowiak Henryk 1970 UAM bieg_5km
499. Madejski Roman 1952 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
500. Magdziak Sandra 1984 Kiekrz bieg_5km
501. Majdańska Ilona 1985 FamRunTeam bieg_10km
502. Majdański Miłosz 2014 FamRunTeam bieg_1km
503. Majdański Szymon 2012 FamRunTeam bieg_1km
504. Majewska Agnieszka 1973 zss 101 bieg_1km
505. Majewska Julia 2006 zss 101 bieg_1km
506. Majewski Adrian 2012 zss 101 bieg_1km
507. Majewski Filip 1993 zss101 bieg_1km
508. Makowski Sławomir 1983 Lipno bieg_10km
509. Malczewska Patrycja 1993 Torpol bieg_5km
510. Malec Bożena 1973 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
511. Malec Katarzyna 1986 MALEC TEAM bieg_1km
512. Malec Kinga 2015 MALEC TEAM bieg_1km
513. Malec Milena 2018 MALEC TEAM bieg_1km
514. Malec Sławomir 1983 MALEC TEAM bieg_1km
515. Malek Mateusz 1974 SII RUNNING TEAM bieg_10km
516. Malewski Waldemar 1957 Malewski.pl bieg_10km
517. Malujda Błażej 1983 Luboń bieg_10km
518. Malysz Tadeusz 1959 KB katorżnik bieg_10km
519. Małoszczyk Maria 1957 poznan NW_5km
520. Małyszka Katarzyna 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
521. Mamys Robert 1975 gRUNwald team bieg_5km
522. Manowska Dagmara 1970 LOCO Team bieg_5km
523. Manszewska Joanna 1987 Oborniki bieg_10km
524. Mantaj Celina 1983 Nordic Walking Lubasz NW_5km
525. Mańczak Agnieszka 1979 Czerwonak Biega bieg_1km
526. Mańczak Katarzyna 2007 Kicin bieg_1km
527. Marach Karol 1970 Kościan bieg_1km
528. Maras Alicja 1981 1981 bieg_10km
529. Marciniak Eliza 1978 Biegacze Juniora- Runners Team NW_5km
530. Marciniak Katarzyna 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
531. Marciniak Katarzyna 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
532. Marciniak Marek 1974 Wolny Wybieg bieg_10km
533. Marciniak Marta 1980 Mamy Biegamy bieg_1km
534. Marciniak Wojciech 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
535. Marciniak-Boyce Kayden 2015 Kids Run Academy bieg_1km
536. Marcinkiewicz Łukasz 1989 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej bieg_10km
537. Marcinkowski Łukasz 1982 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
538. Marszałkiewicz Adrianna 1995 #BIEGACZE bieg_10km
539. Marszałkiewicz Ewelina 1994 Chmielinko bieg_5km
540. Maslyk Jolanta 1958 ZSS101 bieg_1km
541. Maślanka Iwona 1971 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
542. Matczuk Blanka 2008 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
543. Matczuk Dariusz 1971 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
544. Matczuk Konstancja 1998 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
545. Matuszak Ksenia 1998 FAR bieg_5km
546. Matuszewska Klaudia 1998 1998 bieg_5km
547. Matuszewska Monika 1972 Miran runners bieg_10km
548. Matuszewski Konrad 1962 KM bieg_10km
549. Matyjasik-Lewandowska Ewelina 1987 Hernik Team bieg_10km
550. Matysiak Dorota 1987 ŻERKÓW NW_5km
551. Matysiak-Gabryś Małgorzata 1985 Raszków bieg_1km
552. Mendlewska Agnieszka 1987 Aquanet bieg_5km
553. Michalak Ania 2009 ZSS 101 Poznan bieg_1km
554. Michalak Artur 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
555. Michalak Ewa 1973 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
556. Michalak Julia 2009 kijanki team bieg_1km
557. Michalak Monika 1983 kijanki team bieg_1km
558. Michałowska Anna 1986 gRUNwald Team Poznań/ Xpattern Team bieg_10km
559. Miedza Pamela 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
560. Mielcarek Maja 2015 Kids Run Academy bieg_1km
561. Migas Mateusz 2012 Kiekrz bieg_1km
562. Migdałek Dariusz 1984 ZSS101 bieg_1km
563. MikoŁajczak Barbara 1976 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
564. MikoŁajczak Kuba 1978 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
565. Minge Mariusz 1958 zss101 bieg_1km
566. Minge Zofia 2002 zss101 bieg_1km
567. Mis Roman 1953 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
568. Misterska Katarzyna 1974 Hernik Team bieg_5km
569. Misterski Wiktor 2001 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
570. Miś Malwina 1994 Pędzące Warchlaki bieg_10km
571. Modrzyńska Emilia 1981 ZSS101 bieg_1km
572. Modrzyńska Joanna 2001 ZSS101 bieg_1km
573. Modrzyńska Martyna 2015 ZSS101 bieg_1km
574. Modrzyński Maciej 2013 ZSS101 bieg_1km
575. Mofina Adam 1985 LZS Zalesie NW_5km
576. Molik Tomasz 1975 Międzychód bieg_10km
577. Mroziński Paweł 1965 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
578. Mróz Marcin 1978 Dzikie Bobry bieg_10km
579. Mrugalska Iwona 1981 Wielkopolski Klub Pływania Zimowego MINUS bieg_10km
580. Murawska Danuta 1979 - NW_5km
581. Musiał Rafał 1988 ZSS 101 bieg_10km
582. Muszyńska Marta 1986 Zalasewo bieg_10km
583. Nadaj Dorota 1987 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
584. Najdek Franciszek 2008 Poznań bieg_1km
585. Newlin - Łukowicz Sebastian 1982 Torpol bieg_5km
586. Niemier Agnieszka 1978 PKO BANK POLSKI bieg_5km
587. Noskowiak Alicja 1994 Rogalinek bieg_5km
588. Nowacka Ewa 1979 Wałcz bieg_5km
589. Nowak Artur 1972 Plewiska bieg_1km
590. Nowak Damian 1981 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
591. Nowak Dawid 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
592. Nowak Faustyna 2011 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
593. Nowak Hanna 1970 Poznań NW_5km
594. Nowak Maciej 1975 WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie bieg_10km
595. Nowak Patrycja 1998 HulewiczTeam bieg_5km
596. Nowak Pola 2016 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
597. Nowak Tymoteusz 2014 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
598. Nowakowska Danuta 1957 Poznań NW_5km
599. Nowicka Aneta 1973 ZSS101 bieg_10km
600. Nowicka Natasza 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
601. Nowicki Franciszek 2008 ZSS101 bieg_1km
602. Nowicki Hubert 1975 ZSS101 bieg_10km
603. Okonek Aneta 1966 uroczyPrezent Team NW_5km
604. Okonek Paulina 1990 uroczyPrezent Team NW_5km
605. Okuła Anna 1980 Aquanet bieg_10km
606. Olkowska Marcelina 2009 SP 89 bieg_1km
607. Olkowski Maksym 2012 Sp 89 bieg_1km
608. Olszewska Agnieszka 1975 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
609. Olszewska Martyna 2009 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
610. Olszewski Przemysław 1975 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
611. Opielewicz Iwona 1956 Ciapciaki Team 5e bieg_1km
612. Orwat Joanna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
613. Osiak Żaneta 1988 ŁASKARZEW bieg_10km
614. Owczarek Aleksandra 2004 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
615. Owczarek Henryka 1946 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
616. Pacholski Remigiusz 1980 Armel Road Runner bieg_10km
617. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_10km
618. Paikert Juliusz 2013 2013 bieg_1km
619. Paikert Karolina 1979 2013 bieg_1km
620. Paikert Łukasz 1976 Poznań bieg_1km
621. Pająk Andrzej 1984 Skórzewo bieg_1km
622. Pająk Julia 2014 Skórzewo bieg_1km
623. Paluczek Dorota 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
624. Paluczek Michał 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
625. Pałucka Marta 1989 Fitness24Seven/Projekt Ultra bieg_10km
626. Pałucki Damian 1992 Fitness24Seven bieg_10km
627. Pańczak Patryk 1990 Biofarm bieg_10km
628. Patan-Nowak Joanna 1981 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
629. Patecka Marta 1984 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
630. Patecki Mateusz 2009 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
631. Patronowski - Janas Marcel 2009 Luboński 1943 bieg_1km
632. Pawlak Ryszard 1969 Termserwis Ski & Run Team bieg_10km
633. Pawlik Monika 1975 Biegacze Juniora Runners Team NW_5km
634. Pawlikowska Olga 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
635. Pawłowska Magdalena 1984 Chwalibogowo bieg_5km
636. Pawłowski Bartosz 2017 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
637. Perz Dariusz 1986 Szczuczyn bieg_5km
638. Perz Tomasz 1986 1986 bieg_10km
639. Piasek Agata 2009 Łokacz Mały bieg_1km
640. Piasek Grażyna 1985 Łokacz Mały bieg_1km
641. Piasek Milena 2012 Łokacz Mały bieg_1km
642. Piechota Natalia 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
643. Piekarska Monika 1994 Biofarm bieg_5km
644. Pietek Robert 1972 OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM bieg_10km
645. Pietrasiak Krolina 2002 zss101 bieg_1km
646. Pietroń Aleksander 1999 ZSS101 bieg_1km
647. Pietroń Elżbieta 1960 ZSS101 bieg_1km
648. Pietrzak Magdalena 1999 Poznań Hussars Ladies bieg_5km
649. Piorun Martyna 1993 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
650. Piosik Franciszek 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
651. Piosik Katarzyna 1984 Poznań bieg_1km
652. Piosik Magdalena 1983 Fitness24seven bieg_5km
653. Piosik Norbert 1998 Piła bieg_10km
654. Pipczyński Sławomir 1979 Opalenica bieg_10km
655. Pleszewa Karol 1975 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
656. PŁÓciennik Katarzyna 1985 ŻERKÓW NW_5km
657. Polak Łukasz 1981 Oborygeni NW_5km
658. Polak Marcel 2010 Oborygeni bieg_1km
659. Polarok Iga 2014 Poznań bieg_1km
660. Polarok Julia 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
661. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznań NW_5km
662. Polarok Patryk 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
663. Polaszek Jagienka 2003 Poznań bieg_1km
664. Polaszewska Agnieszka 1984 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
665. Popławska Anna 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
666. Popławski Oskar 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
667. Posiła Joanna 1979 Krosno bieg_10km
668. Potocka Zuzanna 1974 Zakręceni Biegacze na 103 bieg_5km
669. Prociuk Agnieszka 1989 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
670. Prymas Karolina 1990 Orki z ... bieg_5km
671. Przybecki Dariusz 1982 Przybeccy bieg_10km
672. Przybylczak Joanna 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
673. Przybylska-Tritt Katarzyna 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
674. Przybylski Mateusz 1979 Kaźmierz bieg_10km
675. Przybylski Witold 1978 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_5km
676. Przybyłek Michał 2001 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
677. Przybyłowicz Alicja 1993 Biofarm bieg_5km
678. Przygocki Sebastian 1985 Torpol bieg_10km
679. Przymusiński Piotr 1954 wolny NW_5km
680. Przymuszała Michał 1986 Kwilcz bieg_5km
681. Przyślewicz Adam 2010 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
682. Przyślewicz Kinga 1974 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
683. Przyślewicz Maria 2000 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_5km
684. Przyślewicz Tomasz 1973 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_5km
685. Pułról Małgorzata 1969 Poznań bieg_1km
686. Pułról Natalia 1991 Poznań bieg_1km
687. Pyszczak Bartosz 1983 Grunwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
688. Pyszczak Oliwia 2008 SP 74 Poznań bieg_1km
689. Pyszczak Piotr 2013 SP 74 Poznań bieg_1km
690. Pytel Julia 1997 Golden Retriver WOSP bieg_5km
691. Rachuta Alicja 1990 gRUNwald Team Poznań / Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
692. Radecka Paulina 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
693. Radomska Justyna 1976 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
694. Radomska Zuza 2008 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
695. Radomski Jędrzej 2005 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
696. Radomski Paweł 1975 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
697. Ratajczak Beata 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
698. Ratajczak Kacper 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
699. Ratajczak Piotr 1983 sheriff team bieg_10km
700. Ratajczak Tomasz 1980 paleteam bieg_10km
701. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
702. Reguła Bobrowska Danuta 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
703. Reimann Jarosław 1978 Gang Turystów bieg_10km
704. Reimann Magdalena 1980 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
705. Rępalska Weronika 1995 LAMBADZIARY bieg_5km
706. Robak Beata 1971 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
707. Robakowski Adrian 1993 Pogorzela bieg_10km
708. Rochatka Danuta 1997 Miękowo bieg_1km
709. Rodzińska Anna 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
710. Roszczenko Krzysztof 1976 NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU bieg_5km
711. Roszyk Joanna 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
712. Rotnicki Krzysztof 1987 Ognik Team bieg_5km
713. Ruszczak Anna 1974 Poznań bieg_5km
714. Rutkowska Bernadeta 1978 Radzewo bieg_5km
715. Rychlewski Jacek 1971 Poznań NW_5km
716. Sabadasz Marcin 1979 Biofarm bieg_10km
717. Sawicki Adrian 1996 Biofarm bieg_10km
718. Sieczkarek Olga 2002 zakreceni biegacze na 103 bieg_5km
719. Sierzant Magda 1995 Szymiteam , kobiety biegają bieg_10km
720. Sierżant Jadwiga 1990 Fitness24Seven bieg_5km
721. Sierżant Paweł 1981 Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Pleszew bieg_10km
722. Sikora Iwona 1982 Zss 101 bieg_1km
723. Sikorska Kałwinska Alina 1958 Rokietnica NW_5km
724. Sip Marta 1990 Hernik Team bieg_5km
725. Siwa Dominik 1979 Torpol bieg_10km
726. Skolarus Natalia 1971 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
727. Skolarus Sebastian 1975 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
728. Skorwider Daniel 2000 Armel Road Runner bieg_10km
729. Skręty Patryk 1995 Eden Runners bieg_10km
730. Słomińska Aneta 1978 kijanki team bieg_1km
731. Smelkowska Marta 1988 Gang turystów bieg_5km
732. Smierzchała Adam 1972 Mosina bieg_10km
733. Smierzchała Marta 1980 Pędzące Leniwce bieg_10km
734. Smykowska-Jęczalik Sylwia 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
735. Sobański Marcin 1978 ZGRUPKA TEAM bieg_10km
736. Sobczak Łukasz 1984 Szamotuły bieg_10km
737. Sobczyk Patryk 1995 MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ bieg_5km
738. Sobieniak Przemysław 1977 Cel w zasięgu nóg. bieg_10km
739. Sobkowiak Filip 2014 Sobki team bieg_1km
740. Sobkowiak Lidia 1983 Sobki team bieg_1km
741. Sobkowiak Marcin 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
742. Sobkowiak Mikołaj 2017 Sobki team bieg_1km
743. Sobkowiak Rafał 1977 Sobki team bieg_1km
744. Sokala Marta 1994 Poznan bieg_10km
745. Sosińska Aneta 1987 Roxkije NW_5km
746. SÓjka Bartosz 2010 ZSS101 bieg_1km
747. Sójka Katarzyna 1979 Zespół Szkół 101 bieg_10km
748. SÓjka MichaŁ 2004 ZSS101 bieg_5km
749. SÓjka Oliwia 2006 ZSS101 bieg_1km
750. SÓjka Piotr 1979 ZSS101 bieg_10km
751. Springer Marta 1984 Night Runners bieg_5km
752. SpychaŁa SŁawomir 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
753. Stachowiak Franciszek 2013 Sparta bieg_1km
754. Stachura Karolina 1977 Kaczanowo bieg_5km
755. Stanisławski Jan 1958 Marsz po Zdrowie NW_5km
756. Stasiak Hanna 1969 ZSS NR 101 bieg_1km
757. Staszczuk Jakub 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
758. Staszczuk Marek 1974 Poznań bieg_1km
759. Stefaniak Agnieszka 1991 Poznań NW_5km
760. Stefaniak Arek 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
761. Stefaniak Irena 1952 Poznań NW_5km
762. Stefaniak Jan 2006 AZS Poznań bieg_5km
763. Stefaniak Karolina 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
764. Stefaniak Marcin 1980 STR Poznań/prefaWAAB bieg_10km
765. Sternal Antosia 2015 Plewiska bieg_1km
766. Sternal Monika 1988 Plewiska bieg_1km
767. Sternal Staś 2012 Plewiska bieg_1km
768. Stępniak Nikodem 2018 Luboń bieg_1km
769. Stępniak Tomasz 1983 Luboń bieg_10km
770. Stolaś Łukasz 1982 Biofarm bieg_10km
771. Straburzyński Dariusz 1971 Kórnik bieg_10km
772. Stranz Agnieszka 1974 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
773. Stranz Julia 2015 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
774. Strąk Monika 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
775. Stroiwąs Natalia 1990 Biofarm bieg_5km
776. Stryczyńska Karolina 1978 eFitness Racing Team NW_5km
777. Stryczyński Tomasz 1978 eFitness Racing Team bieg_10km
778. Studnicka Joanna 1981 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_10km
779. Szafrański Maciej 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
780. Szarmach Mirosław 1986 Bytonia bieg_10km
781. Szczepanska Sylwia 1989 ZSS101 bieg_5km
782. Szczepański Filip 1979 Komornik bieg_10km
783. Szcześniak Barbara 1986 Pani bieg_5km
784. Szcześniak Joanna 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
785. Szczygielski Jakub 1996 FORCOM bieg_10km
786. Szeląg Andrzej 1977 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
787. Szeląg Magdalena 1980 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
788. Szeląg Ola 2010 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
789. Szeląg Staś 2018 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
790. Szlandrowicz Justyna 1970 Poznań NW_5km
791. Szłapka Katarzyna 1981 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
792. Szłapka Krystian 1977 Kościan bieg_5km
793. Szmyt Agata 1982 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
794. Szopka Leszek 1986 Fitness24Seven bieg_10km
795. Sztor Marianna 1993 Piątkowo na Biegowo bieg_5km
796. Szukała Jakub 2003 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
797. Szukała Laura 1972 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_1km
798. Szukała Piotr 1971 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_10km
799. Szulc Damian 1996 Psarskie bieg_5km
800. Szulc Małgorzata 1986 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
801. Szulc Rafał 1986 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
802. Szwajkowski Piotr 2013 Night Runners bieg_1km
803. Szwedziuk Jakub 2011 Unia Swarzędz bieg_1km
804. Szymanek Kinga 1974 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
805. Szymanski-Ulatowski Michal 1979 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
806. Szymańczak Franciszek 2009 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
807. Szymańczak Joanna 1979 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
808. Szymańczak Wiesław 1979 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
809. Szymański Łukasz 1987 Psarusy 87" bieg_10km
810. Śliwicka Ewa 1982 Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team bieg_10km
811. Ślotała Elwira 1973 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
812. Śniecińska Magdalena 1959 Poznań bieg_5km
813. Środa Sylwia 1984 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
814. Świder Alicja 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
815. Świerczyński Krzysztof 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
816. Świerczyński Wojciech 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
817. Targosz Agnieszka 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
818. Teretyka Dorota 1974 Poznań bieg_10km
819. Teszner Filip 1996 Biofarm bieg_10km
820. Teubert Anna 1972 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
821. Teubert Piotr 1973 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
822. Tokarek Artur 1958 Śrem bieg_5km
823. Tomala Monika 1983 Night Runners bieg_5km
824. Tomankiewicz Ewa 1985 Poznan bieg_10km
825. Tomaszewska Agnieszka 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
826. Tomaszewska Ania 1988 777 bieg_10km
827. Tomaszewski Maciej 1978 Night Runners bieg_10km
828. Tomaszewski Piotr 1983 777 bieg_10km
829. Tomczak Artur 1984 Bogdanowo bieg_10km
830. Tomczak Joanna 1982 Bogdanowo bieg_5km
831. Tomczak Krzysztof 2010 Bogdanowo bieg_1km
832. Tomczak Roksana 2006 Bogdanowo bieg_5km
833. Tomczak Wiktoria 2014 Bogdanowo bieg_1km
834. Tomczyk Edward 1948 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
835. Torchala Sebastian 1977 J&Z TORCH bieg_10km
836. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry bieg_5km
837. Trzcieliśnski Grzegorz 1988 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
838. Ulatowska-Szymańska Lidia 1968 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
839. Ułaś Karolina 1992 Biofarm bieg_10km
840. Urbanowicz Hanna 1981 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
841. Urbanowicz Tymoteusz 2011 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
842. Urbańczyk Grzegorz 1987 For Run Team & AdRunaLine bieg_10km
843. Urbańczyk Ksawery 1959 For Run Team bieg_10km
844. Uryzaj-Gąsiorowska Dorota 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
845. Viunytska Mariia 1992 Poznan bieg_1km
846. Wachowska Inga 2006 Zespół szkół specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
847. Wachowska Liliana 1976 Zespół szkół specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
848. Wacławska Aldona 1970 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
849. Wacławski Andrzej 1958 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
850. Walaszczyk Kacper 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
851. Walczak Łukasz 1983 OSP Lusowo bieg_10km
852. Walisiak Artur 1988 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
853. Walkowiak Krystian 1984 1984 bieg_10km
854. Walkowiak Oskar 2011 1984 bieg_1km
855. Walkowiak Wiktor 2017 1984 bieg_1km
856. Wanat Anna 1982 Biofarm bieg_5km
857. Wanat Marcin 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
858. Wandell Tomasz 1969 Zakręceni Biegacze Na 103 bieg_5km
859. Wanowski Przemysław 1985 Szorstka Stopa Zielona Góra bieg_10km
860. Warkocka Paulina 1989 rokietnica bieg_5km
861. Wasiak Ewa 1987 Poznań, pow. Poznań bieg_5km
862. Waszczuk Wojciech 1997 zss101 bieg_5km
863. Wawrzyniak Lidia 1974 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
864. Wawrzynkiewicz Iwona 1986 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
865. Wawrzynkiewicz Liliana 2016 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
866. Wawrzynkiewicz Tomasz 1985 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
867. Wawrzynkiewicz Tymoteusz 2012 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
868. Wąsiatycz Grzegorz 1956 Baranowo bieg_10km
869. Wąsiatycz Iwona 1963 Baranowo bieg_10km
870. Wąsiatycz Maciej 1996 Baranowo bieg_10km
871. Wegiera Grzegorz 1974 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
872. Wegner Stanisław 1983 Biofarm bieg_10km
873. Weigt Mateusz 1992 IT.integro bieg_10km
874. Węcławek Jagienka 1985 poznań bieg_10km
875. Widerowska Daria 1984 IT.integro bieg_5km
876. Wieczorek Piotr 1979 Alkorunners bieg_10km
877. Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek Kinga 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
878. Wierzbińska Sonia 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
879. Wierzbiński Dawid 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
880. Wilcząb Jacek 1968 Zakręceni biegacze na 103 bieg_10km
881. Wilcząb Jakub 2007 Zakręceni biegacze na 103 bieg_5km
882. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
883. Winkler Mirosława 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
884. Wiśniewska Agata 1996 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_5km
885. Witaszek Angelika 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
886. Witczak Michał 1989 gRUNwald Team Poznań / Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
887. Wiza Marta 1999 Pniewy bieg_10km
888. Wiza Weronika 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
889. Wojciechowska Renata 1977 Luboń bieg_5km
890. Wojciechowski Krystian 1991 KB Maratończyk Jarocin bieg_10km
891. Wojciechowski Paweł 1976 Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team bieg_10km
892. Wojcieszak Ilona 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
893. Wojewoda Leon 2013 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
894. Wojewoda Łukasz 1982 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
895. Wojtaszek Maciej 1976 gelejza bieg_10km
896. Wojtaszyk Agata 2007 Poznań bieg_1km
897. Wojtaszyk Beata 1983 Poznań bieg_1km
898. Wojtaszyk Kinga 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
899. Wojtecki Jarosław 1994 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_5km
900. Wojtkowiak Agnieszka 1977 Luboń bieg_10km
901. Wozniak Wiktoria 2000 TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY NW_5km
902. Woźniak Aleksander 2003 Lusówko bieg_5km
903. Woźniak Stanisław 1995 gRunwald Team bieg_10km
904. Woźniak Zofia 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
905. Woźniczka Dawid 2015 Lwówek bieg_1km
906. Woźniczka Filip 2017 Lwówek bieg_1km
907. Woźniczka Karol 1990 Lwówek bieg_1km
908. Woźniczka Urszula 1989 NNG Style bieg_5km
909. Wójcik Aleksandra 2010 ZSSnr101 bieg_1km
910. Wójcik Magdalena 1974 ZSSnr101 bieg_1km
911. Wójcik Małgorzata 1972 ZSS nr.101 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
912. Wójcik Piotr 1975 ZSS101 bieg_1km
913. Wójcik Szymon 2003 ZSSnr101 bieg_1km
914. Wrembel Karolina 1980 lwówek NW_5km
915. Wrocinski Wojciech 1983 ReklamowyGadzet.pl bieg_5km
916. Wróblewska Anna 1976 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
917. Wróblewska Małgorzata 1974 FireBirds bieg_5km
918. Wróblewski Artur 1977 FireBirds bieg_5km
919. Wróblewski Bartosz 2010 FireBirds bieg_1km
920. Wrzesińska Magdalena 1977 Poznań bieg_10km
921. Wypych Małgorzata 1963 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
922. WyrwaŁ Małgorzata 1987 Opalenica bieg_5km
923. Zaborowski Adrian 2017 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
924. Zaborowski Olgierd 2015 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
925. Zach Kinga 1994 Biofarm bieg_5km
926. Zachaj Patrycja 1997 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
927. Zaczyńska Dominika 1975 Torpol bieg_5km
928. Zając Krystian 1988 Drużyna Bartka bieg_10km
929. Zakrzewska Marlena 1958 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
930. Zalewska Magdalena 1973 Loco team bieg_5km
931. Zarkova Denitsa 1994 Night Runners bieg_10km
932. Zarobkiewicz Katarzyna 1980 Plewiska bieg_1km
933. Zawistowska Iwona 1976 Biofarm NW_5km
934. Zawiślak Adam 1992 Night Runners bieg_5km
935. Zgoła Weronika 1999 Piaski bieg_5km
936. Zgódka Joanna 1994 Kwilcz bieg_5km
937. Zgódka Michał 1991 Kwilcz bieg_5km
938. Zielińska Agnieszka 1981 Wągrowiec NW_5km
939. Zielińska- Wnuk Agnieszka 1969 ZSS101 bieg_1km
940. Ziembiński Grzegorz 1981 REHAU Crossactive bieg_10km
941. Ziętek Bartosz 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
942. Zimna Katarzyna 1991 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
943. Zwirblis Arkadiusz 1989 Biofarm bieg_10km
944. Zyffert Anna 1984 Luboń bieg_5km
945. Żebrowski Łukasz 1989 Swarzędz bieg_10km
946. Żeligowska Izabela 1979 Dopiewo NW_5km
947. Żendel Błażej 1984 Biofarm bieg_5km
948. Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona 1974 Zakręceni biegacze na 103 bieg_10km
949. Żukowski Adam 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
950. Żukowski Dawid 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
951. Żylicz Mateusz 2000 Biedrusko bieg_10km
952. Żyłka Łukasz 1992 Konarzewo bieg_10km