Lista startowa

Niebieska Fala

Poznań, 28.03.2021
Dystans: 1 km | 5 km | 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 525


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abramowicz Damian 1971 REKSIO TEAM NW_5km
2. Andrzejewska Anita 1986 Kijanki Team Nordic Walking & Run bieg_1km
3. Andrzejewska Victoria 2012 Kijanki Team Nordic Walking & Run bieg_1km
4. Angielczyk Małgorzata 1951 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
5. Argalska Kinga 1985 Pędzące Leniwce bieg_10km
6. Banasiak Dagmara 1998 SP68 bieg_5km
7. Banaś Patrycja 1996 #makingfuture bieg_5km
8. Barałkiewicz Sokal Karolina 1975 Poznań bieg_10km
9. Barańska Alicja 2016 Poznań bieg_1km
10. Barańska Katarzyna 1989 Poznań bieg_1km
11. Barański Szymon 1985 Poznań bieg_1km
12. Bednarek Agata 2018 Team Agaty bieg_1km
13. Bednarek Franek 2009 SP 74 Poznań bieg_1km
14. Bednarek Jolanta 1955 Poznań NW_5km
15. Bednarek Roman 1960 Night Runners bieg_5km
16. Bednarek Zofia 2005 7 LO Poznań bieg_1km
17. Bembenista Agnieszka 1979 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
18. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_5km
19. Bilska-Budaj Dorota 1979 Poznan bieg_1km
20. Błachowiak Małgorzata 1968 Czerwonackie kijanki bieg_5km
21. Błaszczyk Alicja 1979 Szreniawa bieg_5km
22. Błaszyk Anna 1961 FOLLOW/MORS NW_5km
23. Błaszyk Jan 1951 Follow Mors NW_5km
24. Błaszyk Rafał 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
25. Błociszewska-Starczyńska Anna 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
26. Bojarczuk Ewelina 1989 Poznań bieg_1km
27. Bojarczuk Krzysztof 1987 Poznań bieg_1km
28. Bokiej Franciszek 2016 Poznań bieg_1km
29. Bokiej Krzysztof 1984 Poznań bieg_1km
30. Bor Monika 1975 Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Running Team bieg_10km
31. Braszak Dariusz 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
32. Braszak Katarzyna 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
33. Brodzińska Agnieszka 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
34. Brukwicka Anna 1981 Poznań NW_5km
35. Brukwicka Zosia 2008 Poznań bieg_1km
36. Brukwicki Jacek 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
37. Brukwicki Jan 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
38. Bukowska Alina 1972 Orki z ... bieg_10km
39. Bulczyński Dawid 1988 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
40. Ceglarek Angelika 1987 Jabłonna bieg_1km
41. Ceglarek Antoni 2016 Jabłonna bieg_1km
42. Ceglarek Katarzyna 1989 Jabłonna bieg_1km
43. Ceglarek Mariusz 1986 Jabłonna bieg_1km
44. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik team bieg_10km
45. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik team NW_5km
46. Cholewka Jolanta 1956 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
47. Cholewka Jolanta 1956 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
48. Ciećmierowski Henryk 1959 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
49. Cieślak Artur 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
50. Cieślak Iga 2016 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
51. Cieślak Iwo 2018 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
52. Cieślak Julia 1984 MUROWANA GOŚLINA bieg_1km
53. CieŚlewicz Mateusz 1974 Night Runners bieg_5km
54. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
55. Cieślik Julia 1995 Poznań bieg_5km
56. Cieślik Maciej 1977 Poznań bieg_10km
57. Cieślik Wojciech 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
58. Ciołek Magdalena 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
59. Colasanti Veronica 1997 zespol szkol 101 bieg_1km
60. Cypryś Bogna 1966 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 Poznań bieg_1km
61. Czarnowska Katarzyna 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
62. Czarnowska Katarzyna 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
63. Czarnowski Gustaw 2019 Poznań bieg_1km
64. Czarnowski Kajtek 2019 Poznań bieg_1km
65. Czarnowski Stefan 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
66. Czarnowski Stefan 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
67. Dankowska Anna 1980 Jan Dankowski bieg_1km
68. Dankowski Jan 2010 Dankowski bieg_1km
69. Dąbrowska Edyta 1975 Mierzyn bieg_1km
70. Dąbrowski Krzysztof 1970 Mierzyn bieg_1km
71. Dołbniak Grzegorz 1973 Skórzewo bieg_1km
72. Dołbniak Wojciech 2003 Skórzewo bieg_1km
73. Domagała Krzysztof 1987 Psarus 87' Września bieg_10km
74. Domańska Anna 1984 Mamy-Biegamy bieg_10km
75. Drozdowska Dominika 2014 Poznan bieg_1km
76. Drożdż Dorota 1973 KĘSY TEAM bieg_10km
77. Dudniczek Anna 1977 Poznań bieg_1km
78. Dudniczek Feliks 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
79. Dudniczek Juliusz 1979 Poznań bieg_1km
80. Dukat Katarzyna 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
81. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 DAM RADĘ bieg_10km
82. Dziel Agnieszka 1982 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
83. Dziubałka Franciszek 2012 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
84. Dziubałka Maciej 1983 Poznań bieg_1km
85. Dziubałka Monika 1984 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
86. Faltyńska Edyta 1972 Ciastki.pz bieg_5km
87. Fiałkowski Jan 1969 Night Runners bieg_5km
88. Fijak Karolina 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
89. Fisahn-Jęczkowska Ewa 1980 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
90. Flisikowska Jagoda 1993 Biegacze Juniora - runners team bieg_5km
91. Fludra Lukasz 1979 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
92. Frackowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
93. Frankowska Katarzyna 1981 Pędzące Leniwce bieg_10km
94. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
95. Frąckowiak Agnieszka 1973 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
96. Frąckowiak Dawid 2016 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
97. Frąckowiak Weronika 2011 AZS Poznań bieg_1km
98. Galewicz Daniel 1983 Zalasewo bieg_5km
99. Galewicz Magdalena 1979 Zalasewo NW_5km
100. Galewska Joanna 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
101. GaŁecki Bartosz 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
102. Garczarek Joanna 1984 Sp 68 NW_5km
103. Gawlik Agnieszka 1980 ZSS nr 110 bieg_10km
104. Gelc Violetta 1964 Loco Team bieg_5km
105. Giera Ania 2017 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
106. Giera Kuba 2015 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
107. Giera Maria 1985 Poznań bieg_1km
108. Giera Tomasz 1976 Poznań bieg_1km
109. Gilwatowska Agnieszka 1978 Pobiedziska Running Team bieg_5km
110. Gilwatowski Bartosz 1976 Pobiedziska Running Team bieg_5km
111. Gmerek Michał 1989 Biegacze Jarocin bieg_10km
112. Godawa Aneta 1979 Daleko jeszcze😎 NW_5km
113. Golczewski Tomasz 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
114. Goździewska Hanna 2013 Goździki Team bieg_1km
115. Goździewska Maja 2008 Goździki Team bieg_1km
116. Goździewska Małgorzata 1960 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
117. Goździewski Michał 1981 Goździki Team bieg_5km
118. Graczyk Grażyna 1981 Night Runners bieg_5km
119. Grajek Jakub 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
120. Grajek Michał 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
121. Grining Agnieszka 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
122. Grobelny Sebastian 1974 lwówek NW_5km
123. Gruszka Katarzyna 1987 tri_katka bieg_10km
124. Grzegorzewicz Aleksander 2014 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
125. Grzegorzewicz Damian 1980 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
126. Grzegorzewicz Janek 2012 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
127. Grzegorzewicz Kinga 1987 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
128. Grzelak Marta 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
129. Grześkowiak Ryszard 1965 SP 68 bieg_1km
130. Grześkowiak Teresa 1964 SP 68 bieg_1km
131. Grzybek Magdalena 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
132. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_10km
133. Gurdziołek Alicja 2009 UKS LUSOWO bieg_1km
134. Gurdziołek Liliana 2014 UKS LUSOWO bieg_1km
135. Guzek Jacek 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NW_5km
136. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
137. Hlożek Joanna 1979 #MeriRunInTheForrest bieg_10km
138. Iciek Sandra 1992 Przedszkole 103pan kleks bieg_1km
139. Idczak-Stysiak Agnieszka 1978 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 bieg_10km
140. Jòźwiak Grzegorz 1966 Szkoła 68 bieg_1km
141. Jòźwiak Violetta 1970 Szkoła 68 bieg_1km
142. Jagiełło Franciszek 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
143. Jagiełło Katarzyna 1980 Poznań NW_5km
144. Jajuga Michał 1980 Dirty Sparrows bieg_10km
145. Jakubiec Adam 2014 Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 / gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_1km
146. Janiuk Blanka 2012 Niebieska Fala bieg_1km
147. Janiuk Maciej 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
148. Janur Wiesława 1980 Czerwonackie Kijanki NW_5km
149. Jarzembowska Aleksandra 2005 katy2@poczta.wp.pl bieg_1km
150. Jarzembowska Katarzyna 1976 katy2@poczta.wp.pl bieg_1km
151. Jarzembowska Maja 2009 katy2@poczta.wp.pl bieg_1km
152. Jarzembowski Krzysztof 1974 katy2@poczta.wp.pl bieg_1km
153. Jasińska Dorota 1984 Night Runners bieg_10km
154. Jaskólska Joanna 1977 Jaskóły bieg_10km
155. Jaśkowiak Agnieszka 1977 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
156. Jaździkowska Agnieszka 1979 Czerwonackie kijanki bieg_5km
157. Jaździkowski Arkadiusz 1976 czerwonackie kijanki bieg_5km
158. Jena Jadwiga 1958 team postep pniewy NW_5km
159. Jena Krzysztof 1956 team postep pniewy bieg_10km
160. Jessa Andzej 1971 Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg_10km
161. Jeziorkowska Agnieszka 1982 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 26 bieg_1km
162. Jeziorkowski Krzysztof 1982 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
163. Jęczkowski Jakub 2017 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
164. Jęczkowski Piotr 1979 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
165. Jęczkowski Wojciech 2013 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
166. Jóźwiak Zuzanna 1995 #makingfuture bieg_5km
167. Jurkiewicz Dorota 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
168. Juskowiak Alina 1983 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
169. Kaczmarek Sylwia 1978 Kórnik bieg_10km
170. Kaczmarowska Julia 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
171. Kaczmarowski Grzegorz 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
172. Kaniecki Sławomir 1988 Fundacja Edukacji, Terapii i Rehabilitacji BAZA bieg_1km
173. Kańduła Klaudia 1980 Lion Group/Nest team bieg_10km
174. KapaŁa Andrzej 1963 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
175. KapaŁa MaŁgorzata 1967 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
176. Kapella Danuta 1961 HERNIK TEAM NW_5km
177. Karalus Sylwia 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
178. Karaźniewicz-Łada Marta 1978 Poznań bieg_1km
179. Kawa Jakub 1985 Dachowa bieg_5km
180. Kawa Katarzyna 2011 Dachowa bieg_1km
181. Kaźmierczak Anita 2012 Kuślin bieg_1km
182. Kaźmierczak Krzysztof 1985 Opalenica NW_5km
183. Kęsy Ania 1972 KĘSY TEAM bieg_10km
184. Klich Sylwia 1985 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
185. Kluga Michał 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
186. Kluza Tomasz 1982 Night Runners bieg_10km
187. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
188. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
189. Koczorowski Tomasz 1986 Poznań bieg_1km
190. Kołodziej Marzena 1978 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
191. Komischke Monika 1984 Poznań NW_5km
192. Konieczka Łukasz 1984 Bierusko bieg_10km
193. Konieczna Daria 1986 Poznań bieg_1km
194. Konopko MaŁgorzata 1962 PIŁA bieg_1km
195. Kopytek Grzegorz 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
196. Kopytek Stanisław 2010 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
197. Kopytek Zbigniew 2013 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
198. Koralewski Paweł 1983 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_1km
199. Korbanek Emilia 1975 gRUNwald Team Poznań/PSS Pozytywnie Zakręceni bieg_10km
200. Kornatko Bartosz 1987 Czapury bieg_5km
201. Korowaj Małgorzata 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
202. Korzeniowska Gosia 1983 Night Runners bieg_5km
203. Kostusiak Patryk 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
204. Kościelniak Dagmara 1977 Czerwonackie Kijanki bieg_10km
205. Kotecka Anna 1982 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_1km
206. Kowalak Natalia 2011 Sp 68 bieg_1km
207. Kowalczyk Ewelina 1976 Lucky LUZers bieg_10km
208. Kowalczyk Mariusz 1975 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
209. Kozłowska Agnieszka 1983 Mamy biegamy bieg_1km
210. Kozłowska Alicja 2014 Mamy biegamy bieg_1km
211. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 60-161 bieg_5km
212. Krajewska Kinga 2019 Poznań bieg_1km
213. Krajewska-Olkowska Marta 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
214. Kramer Hanna 1964 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
215. Kranc Jerzy 1972 sp68 bieg_1km
216. Kranc Katarzyna 1973 sp68 bieg_1km
217. Kranc Tomasz 2008 sp68 bieg_1km
218. Kroma Krystian 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
219. Kroma Ksawery 2007 Poznań bieg_5km
220. KrÓlik Alina 1957 Rozdrażew bieg_1km
221. Królik Violetta 1982 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
222. Krugiołka Grzegorz 1982 AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH NW_5km
223. Krugiołka Renata 1985 Aktywnie w Pniewach NW_5km
224. Kruk-Skrzypczak Oliwia 1994 #makingfuture bieg_5km
225. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
226. Kruszewska Monika 1989 kb Dębiec bieg_5km
227. Kruszka Arleta 1964 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
228. Krynicki Andrzej 1979 biegam sam bieg_10km
229. Kryszewski Maciej 1977 Night Runners bieg_10km
230. Krysztop Beata 1964 ZSS nr 101 NW_5km
231. Krysztop Paweł 1960 ZSS nr 101 NW_5km
232. Kryś Ania 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
233. Krzyżański Jakub 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
234. Kubasik Artur 1989 Wągrowiec bieg_10km
235. Kubiatowicz Kinga 1980 Ruukki bieg_5km
236. Kuczyński Mariusz 1977 Poznań bieg_10km
237. Kudela Agnieszka 1986 Pozan bieg_5km
238. Kujawiński Jan 2016 Poznań bieg_1km
239. Kujawiński Kamil 1986 Poznań bieg_1km
240. Kupczak Monika 1995 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
241. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
242. Kupś Ewa 1969 Szkoła podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
243. Kuszyk Marzena 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
244. Kwiatecka Iwona 1972 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
245. Kwiatkowska Zuzanna 1993 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
246. Langner Ewelina 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
247. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
248. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
249. Lasak Mateusz 2005 HERNIK TEAM SPS 112 bieg_1km
250. Lasak Paweł 2007 HERNIK TEAM SP20 POSNANIA CANOE TEAM bieg_5km
251. Latosi-CieŚlik Agnieszka 1981 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU NW_5km
252. Leciejewska Małgorzata 1977 Night Runners Poznań bieg_5km
253. Lehwark Marcin 1978 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
254. Lehwark Wojciech 2012 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_1km
255. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_10km
256. Liberacka-Kopytek Ewa 1980 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
257. Lindner Grzegorz 1988 Grzegorz Lindner bieg_5km
258. Lipczyński Jacek 1978 niebieska fala bieg_10km
259. Ludian Kasia 1986 Wiry bieg_5km
260. Ludwicki Filip 2011 Szkoła podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
261. Luleczka Magdalena 1985 Kijanki team bieg_1km
262. Łada Dominik 1977 Poznań bieg_10km
263. Łada Mateusz 2010 SP20 bieg_1km
264. Łada Paweł 2007 SP20 bieg_1km
265. Łagowska Dorota 1977 Night Runners bieg_10km
266. Łagowski Piotr 2008 Night Runners bieg_1km
267. Ławniczak Magdalena 1980 #DrużynaSzpiku bieg_5km
268. Ławniczak Martyna 2015 Luboń bieg_1km
269. Ławniczak Mateusz 2015 Luboń bieg_1km
270. Ławniczak Michał 1984 Luboń bieg_5km
271. Łaznowski Marek 1979 Hobby Market Marek Łaznowski bieg_10km
272. Łoś Aleksandra 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
273. Łuczak Sebastian 1984 Siupakabra bieg_5km
274. Madejski Roman 1952 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
275. Maj Izabela 1991 Skórzewo bieg_1km
276. Majewska Agnieszka 1973 ZESPOL SZKOL 101 POZNAN bieg_1km
277. Majewska Julia 2006 ZESPOL SZKOL 101 POZNAN bieg_1km
278. Majewska Mariola 1959 Poznań NW_5km
279. Majewski Filip 1993 zespol szkol 101 bieg_1km
280. Makarenko Natalia 1977 Poznań bieg_1km
281. Makiewicz Grażyna 1955 Pani bieg_1km
282. Malengowska-Waszak Kamila 1983 Czerwonak Biega bieg_1km
283. Małek Iwona 1972 iw.malek@wp.pl NW_5km
284. Małek Mateusz 1974 Night Runners Poznań bieg_10km
285. Mamys Robert 1975 gRUNwald Team bieg_5km
286. Mańczak Agnieszka 1979 Czerwonackie Kijanki bieg_5km
287. Mańka Otylia 1987 Ciastki.pz bieg_5km
288. Marach Karol 1970 Kościan bieg_5km
289. Marciniak Janusz 1975 Night runners bieg_10km
290. Marciniak - Henc Aneta 1974 Night runners bieg_10km
291. Marcinkowska Izabela 1982 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
292. Marcinkowski Łukasz 1982 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
293. Marzol Barbara 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
294. Meller-Podeszwa Maria 1968 Sp 68 Poznań NW_5km
295. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Nie dotyczy bieg_5km
296. Mężyński Dariusz 1982 Gniezno bieg_5km
297. Michalska Sylwia 1974 Daleko jeszcze!?! NW_5km
298. Michałowska Kamila 1976 Poznań bieg_1km
299. Mierzwińska Agnieszka 1991 Wataha-łączy nas bieganie bieg_10km
300. Mis Roman 1953 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
301. Misiek Paulina 1982 Ciastki.pz bieg_5km
302. Misiołek-Kochańska Elżbieta 1976 Szamotuły NW_5km
303. Mudlaff Katarzyna 1988 Czerwonackie Kijanki bieg_5km
304. Nagórska Agnieszka 1973 Swarzędz bieg_10km
305. Nagórski Paweł 1977 Swarzędz bieg_10km
306. Najdek Antek 2014 Poznań bieg_1km
307. Nettmann Mateusz 1979 #makingfuture bieg_5km
308. Niewiada Dorota 1983 Szkola Podstawowa 68 bieg_1km
309. Niewiada Marcin 1982 Szkoła Podstawowa 68 bieg_1km
310. Niewiada Natasza 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa 68 bieg_1km
311. Niewiadomski Mateusz 1986 Poznan bieg_10km
312. Nowak Anna 1972 Poznań bieg_1km
313. Nowak Anna 1972 Poznań bieg_5km
314. Nowak Konrad 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
315. Nowak Patrycja 1998 PRO366/ Mistrzowski Trening bieg_5km
316. Nowak Tomasz 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
317. Nowakowski Rafał 1980 gRUNwald team Poznzń bieg_10km
318. Nowicka Agnieszka 1987 Oborniki bieg_5km
319. Och Joanna 1982 Och co za team NW_5km
320. Okonek Paulina 1990 uroczyPrezent Team NW_5km
321. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
322. Olkowski Maksym 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
323. Olszewska Agnieszka 1975 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
324. Olzacka Agata 1982 Wybiegać Marzenia Team bieg_10km
325. Osipiuk Sylwia 1977 Dominowo bieg_5km
326. Ostropolska Justyna 1971 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
327. Owczarek Aleksandra 2004 Marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
328. Owczarek Henryka 1946 Marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
329. Pacholski Remigiusz 1980 Armel Road Runner bieg_10km
330. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_10km
331. Paikert Juliusz 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
332. Paikert Karolina 1979 Poznań bieg_1km
333. Paikert Łukasz 1976 Poznań bieg_1km
334. Pajak Monika 1982 Hernik Team bieg_10km
335. Pawlak Michal 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
336. Pawlikowska Olga 1989 Poznań bieg_1km
337. Pawłowska Monika 1993 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
338. Petrus-Podogrodzka Iwona 1981 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
339. Piczak Łukasz 1992 FSD RUN Drezdenko bieg_5km
340. Piechota Michał 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
341. Pietras-Kemnitz Martyna 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
342. Pietrzak Karolina 1999 Aleksandrów Łódzki bieg_5km
343. Płażalska Beata 1980 Nowak Run bieg_5km
344. Podborowska Marzena 1973 Sp 68 Poznań NW_5km
345. Podgórska Natalia 1989 SP68 bieg_5km
346. Podogrodzki Michał 1981 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
347. Polak Łukasz 1981 Oborygeni NW_5km
348. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznań NW_5km
349. Pomorska Paulina 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
350. Popławska Anna 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
351. Popławski Oskar 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
352. Porada Marek 1963 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
353. Prociuk Agnieszka 1989 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
354. Przybylak Szymon 2011 SP 67 bieg_1km
355. Przybyszewski Jędrzej 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
356. Psik Marzena 1969 Hernik Team bieg_5km
357. Rachuta Alicja 1990 Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 / gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_1km
358. Raczkiewicz Iwona 1956 Poznań bieg_1km
359. Raczyńska Luiza 1973 Czerwonackie kijanki NW_5km
360. Radomska Justyna 1976 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
361. Radomska Zuza 2008 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
362. Radomski Jędrzej 2005 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
363. Ratajczak Magdalena 1977 B&A bieg_10km
364. Ratajczak Piotr 1983 Novitec bieg_10km
365. Ratajczak Tomasz 1980 paleteam bieg_10km
366. Ratajczak Tomasz 1980 paleteam bieg_1km
367. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
368. Rembacz Joanna 1977 Poznań bieg_1km
369. Reszela Borys 2016 Przedszkole 103 pan kleks bieg_1km
370. Reszela Borys 2016 Przedszkole 103 Pan kleks bieg_1km
371. Reszela Milosz 2014 Przedszkole 103pan kleks bieg_1km
372. Reszela Milosz 2014 Przedszkole 103 Pan kleks bieg_1km
373. Rjobokow Wioleta 1986 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
374. Robak Beata 1971 KB Katorżnik bieg_5km
375. Rogowska Aleksandra 1994 Swarzędz NW_5km
376. Rogowski Mateusz 1991 Swarzędz bieg_5km
377. Rogozińska Barbara 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
378. Romanowska Aleksandra 1979 Poznań bieg_1km
379. Romanowska Hanna 2010 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
380. Romanowski Jakub 1979 Aluplast bieg_1km
381. Romanowski Michał 2006 Aluplast bieg_1km
382. Rospond Piotr 1969 TKKF MPK POZNAŃ bieg_10km
383. Roszyk Joanna 1980 Poznan bieg_1km
384. Rudawski Maciej 1983 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
385. Rusinek Filip 2010 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
386. Rusinek Mateusz 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
387. Rutkowska Bernadeta 1978 Indywidualna Praktyka Pielęgniarska Bernadeta Rutkowska bieg_5km
388. Ryba Tomek 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
389. Rybak Damian 1971 Poznań bieg_1km
390. Rybak Damian 1971 Poznań bieg_5km
391. Rybak Marek 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
392. Rybarczyk Marcin 1982 Plewiska bieg_10km
393. Rybarczyk Wojtek 2014 Plewiska bieg_1km
394. Rybarczyk Zosia 2009 Plewiska bieg_1km
395. Sadłowska-Stróżyńska Lidia 1974 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 bieg_10km
396. Sayna Adam 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
397. Schmidt Jacek 1966 Poznań bieg_10km
398. Siedlecka Hania 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
399. Siejek Karolina 1990 Czmoń bieg_5km
400. Sierszchuła Aldona 1994 Skoki bieg_5km
401. Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
402. Skorwider Daniel 2000 Armel Road Runner bieg_10km
403. Skórnicki Leszek 1971 Night Runners bieg_10km
404. Skrudlik Wojciech 1976 Night Runners bieg_10km
405. Sławińska-Wypych Małgorzata 1963 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych Nr 101 Poznań bieg_1km
406. Słomińska Aneta 1978 Kijanki team Nordic Walking & Run bieg_5km
407. Słomińska Aneta 1978 Kijanki team bieg_5km
408. Słupińska Magdalena 1974 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 bieg_10km
409. Słupińska Zofia 2002 SP 68 bieg_1km
410. Słupiński Jan 2004 SP 68 bieg_1km
411. Słupiński Maciej 1975 SP 68 bieg_1km
412. Smierzchała Marta 1980 Pędzące Leniwce bieg_10km
413. Sobczyk Patryk 1995 MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ bieg_5km
414. Sobota Natalia 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
415. Spetsialna Tetiana 1986 Night runners bieg_10km
416. Springer Marta 1984 Night Runners bieg_5km
417. Springer-Szargan Magda 1981 Night Runners bieg_5km
418. Stachowska Maria 1989 Szybkie Ślimaki / SP68 bieg_1km
419. Stachura Karolina 1977 Kaczanowo bieg_5km
420. Starosta-Trela Patrycja 1991 Aktywnie w Pniewach/ Follow Mors bieg_10km
421. Stefaniak Agnieszka 1991 Poznań NW_5km
422. Stefaniak Irena 1952 Poznań NW_5km
423. Stefaniak Marcin 1980 STR/prefaWAAB bieg_10km
424. Stefańska Sylwia 1982 Poznań NW_5km
425. Stępień Maria 1961 Aktywnie w Pniewach bieg_10km
426. Stranz Julia 2015 Poznań bieg_1km
427. Stysiak Hanna 2011 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 bieg_1km
428. Stysiak Krzysztof 1975 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 bieg_5km
429. Stysiak Zofia 2007 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 bieg_5km
430. Szacht Izabela 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
431. Szafrański Maciej 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
432. Szargan Ryszard 1973 Night Runners bieg_5km
433. Szczepaniak Jan 2015 SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 68 bieg_1km
434. Szczepaniak Konrad 1982 SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 68 bieg_1km
435. Szczepaniak Magdalena 1982 SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 68 bieg_1km
436. Szczepaniak Oliwia 2011 SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 68 bieg_1km
437. Szczepańska Sylwia 1989 Szkola 101 bieg_5km
438. Szebiotko Magdalena 1982 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 bieg_5km
439. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners bieg_5km
440. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners bieg_5km
441. Sztor Marianna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
442. Szudra Violetta 1968 Zalasewo NW_5km
443. Szwajkowski Piotr 2013 Night Runners bieg_1km
444. Szymański Mikołaj 1985 Klub Biegacza GLS bieg_10km
445. Szymczak Marcin 1978 Poznań bieg_10km
446. Szymczak Marta 1978 Koziegłowy bieg_10km
447. Ścięgosz Rafał 1979 Warszawa bieg_5km
448. Śliwicka Ewa 1982 Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team bieg_10km
449. Ślotała Elwira 1973 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
450. Śmidowicz Sławomir 1984 Kibole w biegu bieg_10km
451. Środa Sylwia 1984 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
452. Świątnicki Grzegorz 1976 Bieganie Jest Przereklamowane bieg_10km
453. Świerczyński Krzysztof 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
454. Świerczyński Wojciech 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
455. Świętek Wojciech 1963 gRUNwald poznań bieg_5km
456. Targosz Agnieszka 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
457. Terebelska Karina 1979 Czerwonackie Kijanki bieg_5km
458. Teretyka Dorota 1974 Poznań bieg_10km
459. Teubert Anna 1972 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
460. Teubert Piotr 1973 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
461. Tołoczka Marzena 1972 Czerwonackie kijanki bieg_5km
462. Tomala Monika 1983 NIGHT RUNNERS bieg_5km
463. Tomaszak Jolanta 1976 Kępa NW_5km
464. Tomczyk Edward 1948 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
465. Tomczyk Elżbieta 1983 Czerlejno bieg_10km
466. Troszczyńska Hanna 1968 Poznan bieg_1km
467. Urbańczyk Grzegorz 1987 For Run Team & AdRunaLine bieg_10km
468. Waberska Beata 1972 Czerwonackie Kijanki bieg_5km
469. Wachowska Liliana 1976 ZSSP.nr 101 bieg_1km
470. Walewska Jolanta 1970 Swarzędz bieg_5km
471. Waligórski Jarosław 1983 Night Runners bieg_5km
472. Walkowska Ewa 1981 Night Runners bieg_10km
473. Wałecki Zygmunt 1958 Poznań NW_5km
474. Warkocka Agnieszka 1979 Złotniki bieg_5km
475. Warkocki Mariusz 1979 Złotniki bieg_5km
476. Wasiak Ewa 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
477. Wasik Łukasz 1983 #makingfuture bieg_5km
478. Waszak Grzegorz 2011 Czerwonak Biega bieg_1km
479. Waszak Łukasz 1983 Czerwonak Biega bieg_1km
480. Waszak Tomasz 2015 Czerwonak Biega bieg_1km
481. Waszkiewicz Joanna 1982 Night Runners bieg_5km
482. Wawrzyniak Jakub 1985 Poznań bieg_1km
483. Wawrzyniak Lidia 1974 Owińska bieg_5km
484. Węglarski Bartosz 1989 Mielno bieg_10km
485. Wieczorek Adam 1982 #makingfuture bieg_5km
486. Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek Kinga 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
487. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
488. Winkler Mirosława 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
489. Winter Piotr 1987 Night Runners Poznań bieg_5km
490. Witczak Michał 1989 Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 / gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_1km
491. Włodarczyk Łukasz 1980 Kids Run bieg_10km
492. Wojciechowicz Bartosz 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
493. Wojtaszyk Agata 2007 Poznań bieg_1km
494. Wojtaszyk Beata 1983 Poznań bieg_1km
495. Wojtaszyk Kinga 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
496. Wojtkowiak Gosia 2015 Szybkie Ślimaki / SP68 bieg_1km
497. Wojtkowiak Robert 1983 Szybkie Ślimaki / SP68 bieg_1km
498. Wołoszyn Michał 1996 #makingfuture bieg_5km
499. Wota BartŁomiej 1975 Oborniki bieg_5km
500. Woźniak Martyna 1994 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 bieg_5km
501. Woźnicki Sławomir 1986 Mielno bieg_5km
502. Woźniczka Urszula 1989 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
503. Wójcik Łukasz 1980 Plewiska bieg_5km
504. Wójtowicz Aniela 2020 Niebieska Fala bieg_1km
505. Wójtowicz Rafał 1980 Swarzędz bieg_1km
506. Wrąbel Felicja 1955 Marsz po Zdrowie NW_5km
507. Wrembel Karolina 1980 lwówek NW_5km
508. Wróbel Mateusz 1989 czerwonak bieg_1km
509. Wróbel Stanisław 2016 Czerwonak bieg_1km
510. Wróblewska Anna 1976 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
511. Zakrzewska Marlena 1958 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
512. Zarkova Denitsa 1994 Night Runners bieg_10km
513. Zasada Ewelina 1993 Rokietnica bieg_5km
514. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Kostrzyn Wlkp bieg_5km
515. Zdybel Adam 1987 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
516. Zdybel Justyna 1989 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
517. Zdybel Zofia 2019 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
518. Zep Ewa 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
519. Zep Wojciech 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
520. Ziembinski Grzegorz 1981 REHAU Crossactive bieg_10km
521. Zięta Katarzyna 1967 Orki z ... bieg_10km
522. Żołądek Agnieszka 1987 Poznań bieg_1km
523. Żołądek Dominik 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
524. Żołądek Marcin 1989 Poznań bieg_1km
525. Żołądek Zuzanna 2015 Poznań bieg_1km