Lista startowa

Niebieska Fala

Poznań, 26.03.2023
Dystans: 1 km | 5 km | 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 674


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abramowicz Damian 1971 REKSIO TEAM NW_5km
2. Adamczak Bartosz 1996 Sobótka wieś bieg_5km
3. Adamczewski Tytus 1983 Batorego Runners Club bieg_10km
4. Adamska Ewa 1984 Hernik Team bieg_5km
5. Andrzejewska Anita 1986 Kijanki team Nordic Walking & run bieg_1km
6. Andrzejewska Victoria 2012 Kijanki team Nordic Walking & run bieg_1km
7. Andrzejewski Karol 1983 Kijanki team Nordic Walking & run bieg_1km
8. Anioła Jacek 1983 Wolniej nie mogę bieg_10km
9. Apostolska Blanka 2010 Plewiska bieg_1km
10. Bajorek Agata 1990 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
11. Balcerzewska Michalina 1996 EiSystem bieg_5km
12. Banaszkiewicz Izabela 1968 P116 NW_5km
13. Banaszkiewicz Krzysztof 1965 P116 NW_5km
14. Banaszyński Maciej 1999 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_5km
15. Barałkiewicz Sokal Karolina 1975 Poznań bieg_10km
16. Baranowska Emilia 2014 Pani bieg_1km
17. Bartecka Agnieszka 1980 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
18. Bartkowiak Izabela 1971 Aktywni Razem NW_5km
19. Bartkowiak Zofia 2009 Plewiska bieg_1km
20. Bartol Bogusław 2004 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_5km
21. Bartol Fabian 2008 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
22. Bartol Jacek 1978 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
23. Bartol Łukasz 1982 BARTOL TEAM /Krav Maga Oborniki bieg_5km
24. Bartol Nina 1977 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_5km
25. Bartol Patrycja 2006 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
26. Baumann Hanna 1976 Niepruszewo bieg_5km
27. Baumann Witold 2010 Niepruszewo bieg_1km
28. Bednarek Beata 1976 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
29. Bednarek Jolanta 1955 Poznań NW_5km
30. Bednarek Magdalena 2011 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
31. Bednarek Roman 1960 Night Runners bieg_5km
32. Bembenista Agnieszka 1979 BkB bieg_5km
33. Berger Tadeusz 1953 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
34. Bilewska Magda 1992 Poznań bieg_1km
35. Binkowska Magdalena 1984 Hernik Team bieg_5km
36. Blaszka Michał 1974 Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland NW_5km
37. Blaszka Ryszard 1950 Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland NW_5km
38. Błaszczak-Stachowiak Monika 1979 Poznań NW_5km
39. Błaszkiewicz Bogusz 1981 Dzikie Bobry bieg_10km
40. Boguszewska Joanna 1980 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 67 Poznań bieg_1km
41. Boguszewski Aleksander 2014 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 67 Poznań bieg_1km
42. Bolewski Łukasz 1976 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_10km
43. Bor Monika 1975 Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Running Team bieg_10km
44. Borowiak Witold 1956 Poznań bieg_1km
45. Braszak Dariusz 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
46. Braszak Katarzyna 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
47. Brodzińska Agnieszka 1990 Stęszew bieg_1km
48. Brodziński Mateusz 2010 Stęszew bieg_1km
49. Brukwicka Anna 1981 Poznań NW_5km
50. Brukwicka Zosia 2008 Poznań bieg_1km
51. Brukwicki Jacek 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
52. Brukwicki Jan 2011 Poznań NW_5km
53. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
54. Bulczyński Dawid 1988 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_10km
55. Chmal Aleksandra 1991 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
56. Chmiel Piotr 1990 Mosina NW_5km
57. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team bieg_10km
58. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team NW_5km
59. Chrzuszcz Andrzej 1963 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
60. Chrzuszcz Eda 1991 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
61. Chrzuszcz Halina 1967 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
62. Chrzuszcz Hanna 2017 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
63. Chrzuszcz Mikołaj 1993 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
64. Ciecieląg - Mądro Marta 1993 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_1km
65. Ciećmierowski Henryk 1959 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
66. Ciesielska Anna 1984 Poznań bieg_1km
67. Ciesielska Zuzanna 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
68. Ciesielski Łukasz 1985 Poznań bieg_1km
69. Cieślak Artur 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
70. Cieślak Iga 2016 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
71. Cieślak Iwo 2018 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
72. Cieślak Julia 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
73. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
74. Ciołek Magdalena 1976 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
75. Ciszak Wojciech 1982 Dzikie Kuny bieg_10km
76. Cybul Marek 1980 Stęszew bieg_10km
77. Czajka Dominik 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
78. Czajka Krystian 1981 Poznań NW_5km
79. Czajka Krystian 1981 Poznań bieg_1km
80. Czajka Roman 1956 Hernik Team bieg_5km
81. Czerkies Wiktoria 1999 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_1km
82. Dachtera - Borowiak Alina 1958 Poznań bieg_1km
83. Dachtera-Walędziak Izabela 1975 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg_10km
84. Danielak Martyna 1988 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
85. Dembińska Daria 1974 Rokietnica bieg_5km
86. Dembiński Marek 1974 Rokietnica bieg_5km
87. Dera Arleta 1973 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
88. Dera Tomasz 1969 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
89. Dobosiewicz Ewa 1979 Dobo Family NW_5km
90. Dobosiewicz Pola 2012 Dobo Family bieg_1km
91. Dobosiewicz Wojciech 1979 Dobo Family bieg_5km
92. Domańska Anna 1984 Aktywni Razem bieg_5km
93. Domińska Alicja 2003 Poznań bieg_1km
94. Dopieralski Piotr 1987 Homag Run Team bieg_5km
95. Draheim Stefania 1959 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
96. Dudziak Anna 1976 Poznań NW_5km
97. Dwornik Małgorzata 1967 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
98. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 DAM RADĘ bieg_10km
99. Dziubałka Franciszek 2012 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
100. Dziubałka Monika 1984 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
101. Ewertowski Marcin 1981 Luboń bieg_10km
102. Ferfet Adrianna 1978 Poznań bieg_1km
103. Figaj Marcin 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
104. Fijałkowska Katarzyna 1991 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
105. Fijałkowski Artur 2019 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
106. Fijałkowski Szymon 1991 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
107. Fisahn-Jęczkowska Ewa 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
108. Florczak Marianna 1983 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
109. Foedke Alicja 2019 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
110. Foedke Arkadiusz 1992 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
111. Foedke Weronika 1992 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
112. Fornalik Izabela 1972 Fitnes Buk bieg_5km
113. Fortuna-Czmok Jolanta 1977 Swarzędz bieg_5km
114. Frankowska Katarzyna 1981 PRO366/Mistrzowski Trening bieg_5km
115. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
116. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
117. Frąckowiak Agnieszka 1973 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
118. Frąckowiak Dawid 2016 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
119. Frąckowiak Weronika 2011 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
120. Frydrychewicz Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
121. Galas Szymon 1987 Dachowa bieg_5km
122. Garczyk Paweł 2014 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
123. Gilewski Dariusz 1974 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg_10km
124. Głowacka Magdalena 1979 Koziegłowy bieg_10km
125. Godek Artur 1988 Walerianowo bieg_10km
126. Godek Marta 1989 Walerianowo bieg_10km
127. Gołębiewska Martyna 1995 Poznań bieg_5km
128. Gorzelańczyk Katarzyna 1983 Poznań bieg_1km
129. Gorzelańczyk Laura 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
130. Gośko Rafal 1969 Głuchowo bieg_10km
131. Goździejewska Adriana 1995 EiSystem NW_5km
132. Goździewska Hania 2013 Goździki team bieg_1km
133. Goździewska Maja 2008 Goździki team bieg_1km
134. Goździewska Małgorzata 1960 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
135. Goździewski Michał 1981 Goździki team bieg_5km
136. Góralczyk Andrzej 1960 parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
137. Górlaga Tomasz 1976 Szczytniki bieg_10km
138. Górna Jadwiga 1966 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna nr 107 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
139. Graczyk Agnieszka 1981 Biedrusko bieg_5km
140. Graczyk Patryk 1990 Dąbrowa bieg_10km
141. Graczyk Sylwia 1990 Dąbrowa bieg_5km
142. Grobelny Andrzej 1979 Team TERMINATORun bieg_5km
143. Grocholewska Joanna 1978 Homag Run Team bieg_5km
144. Grot Dominika 1977 Poznań bieg_1km
145. Grot Janusz 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
146. Grot Malwina 2003 Superszkraby bieg_1km
147. Grot Olek 2012 Superszkraby bieg_1km
148. Grot Tata 1975 Superszkraby bieg_1km
149. Gruszczyńska Elżbieta 1983 Witkowski Running Team bieg_5km
150. Gruszka Anna 1974 Plewiska bieg_5km
151. Grzechowiak Arkadiusz 1997 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
152. Grzegorzewicz Aleksander 2014 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
153. Grzegorzewicz Jan 2012 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
154. Grzegorzewicz Kinga 1987 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
155. Grzegorzewicz Marta 1985 Szkoła Podstawowa dla dzieci z autyzmem bieg_1km
156. Grzegorzewicz Wiktor 2012 Szkoła Podstawowa dla dzieci z autyzmem bieg_1km
157. Grzelak Marta 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
158. Grzelka Joanna 1983 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
159. Grzelka Wojciech 1969 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_5km
160. Grzelka Wojciech 1969 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
161. Halasz Danuta 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
162. Halasz Jakub 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
163. Halasz Marlena 1963 Stare Bojanowo NW_5km
164. Halasz Witold 2014 Poznań bieg_1km
165. Haraj Honorata 1979 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
166. Hellig Agnieszka 1977 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
167. Hellwig Agnieszka 1977 Poznan bieg_5km
168. Hereć Joanna 1976 WłóczyKije NW_5km
169. Hermaszczuk Paweł 1977 Budzyńskie dziki bieg_10km
170. Hlożek Joanna 1979 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
171. Huderek Łukasz 1974 Night Runners bieg_10km
172. Hurysz Mateusz 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
173. Idczak-Stysiak Agnieszka 1978 Rokietnica bieg_5km
174. Irzyk Grzegorz 1956 Poznań bieg_5km
175. Jabłońska Karolina 1986 Homag Run Team bieg_5km
176. Jagiełło Katarzyna 1980 Poznań NW_5km
177. Jagiełło Tomasz 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
178. Janik Małgorzata 1993 Mosina NW_5km
179. Janiuk Blanka 2012 Niebieska Fala bieg_1km
180. Janiuk Dobrawa 1983 Niebieska Fala bieg_5km
181. Janiuk Klara 2021 Niebieska Fala bieg_1km
182. Janiuk Klaudia 2021 Niebieska Fala bieg_1km
183. Janiuk Maciej 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
184. Jankowiak Patryk 1978 Szczytniki bieg_10km
185. Jankowska Justyna 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
186. Janowska Sylwia 1981 Poznań bieg_1km
187. Jarczewska Renata 1967 Goleniów NW_5km
188. Jarzembowska Aleksandra 2005 Poznań bieg_1km
189. Jarzembowska Katarzyna 1976 Poznań bieg_1km
190. Jarzembowska Maja 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
191. Jarzembowski Krzysztof 1974 Poznań bieg_1km
192. Jasińska Lidia 1970 Strzeszyn biega bieg_10km
193. Jaszczak Jan 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
194. Jaśkowski Patryk 1984 Kije Samobije NW_5km
195. Jąkalska Barbara 1984 HOMAG bieg_5km
196. Jeska Tomasz 1977 Łukowo bieg_10km
197. Jęczkowski Jakub 2017 Poznań bieg_1km
198. Jęczkowski Piotr 1979 Poznań bieg_1km
199. Jęczkowski Wojciech 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
200. Jurcz Dominika 1993 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
201. Jurcz Dominika 1993 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
202. Kaczan Aleksandra 1975 Plewiska bieg_5km
203. Kaczkowska Monika 1981 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
204. Kaczkowski Dariusz 1979 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
205. Kaczkowski Jakub 2008 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
206. Kaczmarek Bronisława 1960 Plewiska bieg_1km
207. Kaczmarek Julia 2011 Plewiska bieg_1km
208. Kaczmarek Martyna 2009 Plewiska NW_5km
209. Kaczmarek Michał 2007 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem przy SOSW im. Tylewicza bieg_1km
210. Kaczmarek Tomasz 1978 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_1km
211. Kajdan Hanna 1968 Kobiety w biegu bieg_10km
212. Kaliszan Magdalena 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
213. Kaliszan Mateusz 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
214. Kalwat Leila 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
215. Kamila Wolniewicz 1959 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
216. Kaminska Monika 1979 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_1km
217. Kamyszek Jolanta 1963 - bieg_5km
218. Kaniecki Sławek 1988 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
219. Kańduła Klaudia 1980 Lion Group bieg_5km
220. Kapska Aleksandra 1994 Bartol team i przyjaciele bieg_1km
221. Kapski Dawid 1991 Bartol team i przyjaciele bieg_1km
222. Kapuścińska Joanna 1995 sps107 bieg_1km
223. Karalus Sylwia 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
224. Karaś Jacek 1979 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Red Runner bieg_10km
225. Karaś Katarzyna 1978 Kiekrz bieg_5km
226. Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak Karolina 1972 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
227. Karmelita Kinga 1996 Baborówko bieg_5km
228. Kaszak Joanna 1994 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna nr 107 im.Arkadego Fiedlera w Poznaniu bieg_10km
229. Kaszuba Magdalena 1995 Pyrland Park Linowy bieg_5km
230. Kaszyńska Julia 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
231. Kaszyński Kuba 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
232. Kaźmierczak Krystyna 1989 Napachanie bieg_5km
233. KĄdziela Olga 2015 Sp 67 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
234. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM bieg_1km
235. Kiwertz Krzyś 2010 SPnr6 Poznań bieg_1km
236. Klann Patrycja 1987 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
237. Klaszczyńska Izabela 1978 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
238. Klemczak Agnieszka 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
239. Kmita Grzegorz 1970 Vege Runners bieg_10km
240. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
241. Kneć Agata 1996 Poznan bieg_10km
242. Kocięcka Małgorzata 1966 Aktywnie Permanentnie Doskonale bieg_5km
243. Kocik Katarzyna 1981 Kocurki bieg_5km
244. Kocik Maciej 1981 Kocurki bieg_10km
245. Kofel Szymon 1980 Komorniki bieg_10km
246. Kolan Paweł 1970 Poznań bieg_10km
247. Kolasiński Andrzej 1976 ŚWIERCZEWO RUN bieg_10km
248. Kołodziej Marzena 1978 #biegiemwlas bieg_10km
249. Komischke Monika 1984 Poznań NW_5km
250. Konarczyk Daria 1996 Rokietnica bieg_5km
251. Konieczna Natalia 1992 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
252. Koperski Jakub 1977 Poznań bieg_10km
253. Koralewski Paweł 1983 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_1km
254. Korzeniewska Ewelina 1985 Poznań bieg_1km
255. Korzeniewski Mikołaj 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
256. Kosińska Anna 1985 EiSystem bieg_5km
257. Kostusiak Patryk 1983 Poznań NW_5km
258. Kostusiak Patryk 1983 Poznań bieg_1km
259. Kościelniak Dagmara 1977 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
260. Kościelniak Szymon 1973 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
261. Kotecka Anna 1982 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_1km
262. Kotlarski Jakub 2017 Poznań bieg_1km
263. Kotlarski Jan 2020 Poznań bieg_1km
264. Kotlarski Jerzy 2014 Poznań bieg_1km
265. Kowalewska Arleta 1970 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
266. Kowalski Jakub 2010 TKS KROS bieg_5km
267. Kowol Paweł 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
268. Kozłowicz Beata 1981 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
269. Kozłowska Alicja 2014 Mamy biegamy bieg_1km
270. Kozłowska Paulina 1980 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
271. Krajewska-Olkowska Marta 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
272. Kramer Hanna 1964 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
273. Kramer-Dwóżnik Ewa 1968 Wronki bieg_5km
274. Krasowska Marta 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
275. Krawczak Jolanta 1986 Bartol Team i przyjaciele bieg_1km
276. Krenc Anna 1982 Mrowino bieg_10km
277. Krenz Krzysztof 1980 Parkowo bieg_10km
278. Kretkowski Kacper 1984 KKS Wiara Lecha bieg_10km
279. Kroma Krystian 2007 Poznań bieg_5km
280. Kroma Ksawery 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
281. Krowicka Wiktoria 2014 Suchy Las bieg_1km
282. Kruk Antoni 2007 Poznań bieg_5km
283. Kruk Grzegorz 1971 Poznań bieg_10km
284. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
285. Krukowska Malgorzata 1974 Poznań bieg_5km
286. Krynicki Andrzej 1970 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
287. Krysztop Beata 1964 ZSS101 NW_5km
288. Kryś Ania 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
289. Kryś Kamil 2004 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
290. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_10km
291. Kubicka Kinga 1985 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
292. Kubicki Dominik 1981 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
293. Kubicki Wiktor 2012 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
294. Kubis Hanna 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
295. Kucharzak - Dróżdż Patrycja 1992 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
296. Kuczka Hanna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
297. Kuczynska Magdalena 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
298. Kukla-Kowalska Alicja 1978 Mistrzowski Trening bieg_10km
299. Kupczak Monika 1995 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
300. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bykowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
301. Kurczyk Jakub 1991 ATI TEAM bieg_10km
302. Kustoń Bartosz 2019 Poznań bieg_1km
303. Kustoń Franciszek 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
304. Kustoń Jan 1987 Poznań bieg_1km
305. Kustoń Marta 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
306. Kustoń Szymon 2015 Poznań bieg_1km
307. Kuźmińska Edyta 1990 SOSW Szkoła Podstawowa bieg_1km
308. Kwiatkowska Zuzanna 1993 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
309. Langner Ewelina 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
310. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
311. Lasak Mateusz 2005 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
312. Lasak Paweł 2007 HERNIK TEAM/ POSNANIA CANOE TEAM bieg_5km
313. Laskowska-Najdek Maja 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
314. Lecko Martyna 1997 Poznań bieg_10km
315. Leszczyc-Sumiński Michał 1983 Rakownia bieg_5km
316. Leśniak Dorota 1982 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
317. Lewandowska Paulina 2012 Poznań, Podolany bieg_1km
318. Lewandowski Piotr 1978 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
319. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_10km
320. Liczbinska Anna 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
321. Liguz Agnieszka 1981 Poznań bieg_1km
322. Lissoń Maria 1986 parkrun Lasek Marceliński bieg_5km
323. Lizik Magdalena 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
324. Ludian Kasia 1986 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 bieg_5km
325. Luleczka Magdalena 1985 Kijanki team NW & run bieg_1km
326. Lythgoe Jolanta 1975 Swarzędz bieg_5km
327. Łagowska Dorota 1977 Parkrun Polska bieg_5km
328. Łagowski Piotr 2008 Parkrun Polska bieg_5km
329. Ławniczak Barbara 1963 Śmigiel NW_5km
330. Ławniczak Magdalena 1980 #DrużynaSzpiku bieg_1km
331. Ławniczak Martyna 2015 Luboń bieg_1km
332. Ławniczak Mateusz 2015 Luboń bieg_1km
333. Ławniczak Michał 1984 Luboń bieg_1km
334. Łopatka Bartłomiej 1984 Września bieg_10km
335. Łopusiewicz Anna 1976 MASEŁKOWICE bieg_5km
336. Łowicka Maja 1993 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
337. Łuczak Oliwia 2019 Poznań bieg_1km
338. Łuczak Sebastian 1984 Siupakabra bieg_1km
339. Maciąg Barbara 1962 Poznań bieg_1km
340. Maciejewski Adam 1982 Czapury bieg_10km
341. Maciejewski Grzegorz 1961 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
342. Majerowicz Małgorzata 1959 Kruszewnia bieg_1km
343. Majerowicz Marek 1956 Kruszewnia NW_5km
344. Makała Agnieszka 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
345. Makała Szymon 2017 Poznań bieg_1km
346. Malicka Marta 2015 Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia bieg_1km
347. Malicki Mikołaj 2011 SP67 bieg_1km
348. Małecka Agnieszka 1983 Gądki bieg_10km
349. Mantas Tomasz 1973 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
350. Mańkowska Monika 1981 KAŹMIERZ bieg_1km
351. Mańkowski Adrian 2015 KAŹMIERZ bieg_1km
352. Mańkowski Dawid 2012 KAŹMIERZ bieg_1km
353. Mańkowski Marcin 1978 KAŹMIERZ bieg_1km
354. Marchewka Joanna 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
355. Marchewka Sławomir 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
356. Marcinkowska Grażyna 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
357. Matecka Barbara 1977 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
358. Matuszewski Konrad 1962 KM bieg_10km
359. Mazur Kamil 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
360. Mazurczak Joanna 1980 Batorego Runners Club bieg_10km
361. Mazurek Maja 2017 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autuzmem bieg_1km
362. Mazurek Mikołaj 2016 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autuzmem bieg_1km
363. Mazurek Miroslaw 1980 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autuzmem bieg_1km
364. Mazurkiewicz Barbara 2012 62-005 bieg_1km
365. Mazurkiewicz Monika 1982 Miękowo bieg_1km
366. Mazurkiewicz Przemysław 1977 Miękowo bieg_1km
367. Mazurkiewicz Zofia 2010 Miękowo bieg_1km
368. Mądra Hanna 1975 Aktywni Razem NW_5km
369. Mądrzak Karolina 1979 Poznań bieg_10km
370. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Nie dotyczy bieg_5km
371. Mendyk Bogumiła 1988 Skórzewo bieg_5km
372. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 bieg_5km
373. Messina Claudio 1995 Plusport poznan bieg_10km
374. Michalak Anna 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
375. Michalak Eliza 1983 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
376. Michalak Maja 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
377. Michałowska Anna 1986 Xpattern Team bieg_10km
378. Michałowska Bianka 2016 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 67 Poznań bieg_1km
379. Michałowska Karolina 1982 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 67 Poznań bieg_1km
380. Michałowski Nikolas 2014 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 67 Poznań bieg_1km
381. Michna Alicja 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
382. Michna Lidia 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
383. Michna Piotr 1968 Poznań bieg_5km
384. Miedziak Paweł 1989 SPIN Partner bieg_10km
385. Miężał-Basińska Joanna 1982 HOMAG Run Team bieg_10km
386. Mikołajczak Jakub 2011 Słopanowo bieg_1km
387. Mikołajczak Jaromir 1970 Night Runners bieg_10km
388. Mikołajczak Michał 1988 Słopanowo bieg_5km
389. Mikołajczak Natalia 1986 Słopanowo bieg_5km
390. Mikołajczak Wojciech 1993 Września bieg_10km
391. Miłoszewska Małgorzata 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
392. Minkisiewicz Agnieszka 1988 Night Runners bieg_5km
393. Mis Roman 1953 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
394. Misiewicz Danuta 1963 SPS 107 bieg_1km
395. Modrzejewski Wojciech 1988 SOSW Szkoła Podstawowa bieg_1km
396. Molik Tomasz 1975 Międzychód bieg_10km
397. Molińska Marlena 1991 SPS 107 bieg_5km
398. Molińska Natalia 1990 Uscikowo bieg_10km
399. Moliński Wojtek 1997 Biskupice bieg_5km
400. Morawiec Marcin 1979 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
401. Morawski Bartosz 1979 Zalasewo bieg_10km
402. Mówka Katarzyna 1976 SP67 W POZNANIU NW_5km
403. Mroziński Maciej 1979 Plewiska bieg_1km
404. Mroziński Michał 2012 Plewiska bieg_1km
405. Mudlaff Katarzyna 1988 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
406. Muras Agnieszka 1983 Night Runners bieg_10km
407. Muszkieta Katarzyna 1975 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
408. Myszczyszyn Paweł 1967 MKS SOKÓŁ POZNAŃ bieg_5km
409. Nagórska Agnieszka 1973 Swarzędz bieg_10km
410. Nagórski Paweł 1977 Swarzędz bieg_10km
411. Najdek Antek 2014 Poznan bieg_1km
412. Nastal Monika 1969 Plewiska bieg_10km
413. Nawrocka Grażyna 1956 Przebędowo NW_5km
414. Nawrocka Jolanta 1958 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina NW_5km
415. Neyder Filip 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
416. Niedzielska Monika 1981 parkrun Lasek Marceliński bieg_5km
417. Niewiadomski Mateusz 1986 Poznan bieg_10km
418. Nolka Łukasz 1995 Skrzynki bieg_10km
419. Nosk3 Weronika 1989 Szkola Podstawowa Specjalna nr 107 bieg_5km
420. Nowak Kacper 1994 EiSystem bieg_5km
421. Nowak Marta 1981 Naramowice Biegają bieg_5km
422. Nowak-Młynikowska Agnieszka 1973 Naramowice Biegają bieg_5km
423. Nowicka-Kotlarska Anita 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
424. Nowik Mateusz 1992 Kęsy team 💪💪 bieg_10km
425. Obst Agnieszka 1980 Czerwonak NW_5km
426. Ogonowski Michał 1979 Borówiec bieg_10km
427. Okhrym Olga 1995 Biegi wlkp bieg_10km
428. Oktaba Lena 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
429. Oktaba Michał 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
430. Olejniczak Maksymilian 2009 Poznań bieg_5km
431. Olejniczak Maria 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
432. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
433. Olejnik Adam 2013 SPS 107 bieg_1km
434. Olejnik Maria 1986 SPS 107 bieg_1km
435. Oleksa Łukasz 1989 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
436. Olkowski Maksym 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
437. Olszacka Natalia 1985 Poznań bieg_10km
438. Orkowski Adrian 1992 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_10km
439. Orlicki Michał 1981 Ramirent bieg_10km
440. Osipiuk Sylwia 1977 Dominowo bieg_5km
441. Ostropolska Justyna 1971 Dąbrówka bieg_10km
442. Pacholski Remigiusz 1980 🚒🚒 OSP OCIESZYN 🚒🚒 bieg_10km
443. Paikert Juliusz 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
444. Paikert Karolina 1979 Poznań bieg_1km
445. Paikert Łukasz 1976 Poznań bieg_1km
446. Paluczek Dorota 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
447. Paluczek Michal 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
448. Pankiewicz Sebastian 1996 Złotkowo bieg_10km
449. Paterska Hania 2018 ATI TEAM bieg_1km
450. Paterska Marta 1988 ATI TEAM bieg_1km
451. Paterska Monika 1984 ATI TEAM bieg_1km
452. Paterski Antoni 2015 ATI TEAM bieg_1km
453. Paterski Maciej 1981 ATI TEAM bieg_1km
454. Pawlisiak Kacper 2012 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
455. Pawlisiak Oliwier 2012 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
456. Pędziński Szymon 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
457. Pflaum Dorota 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
458. Pflaum Ryszard 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
459. Pichola Jakub 1985 Poznań bieg_1km
460. Pichola Jerzy 2016 Poznań bieg_1km
461. Pichola Melania 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
462. Pichola Zuzanna 1986 Poznań bieg_1km
463. Pichola Zuzanna 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
464. Piechowiak Dariusz 1982 Hart Skoki bieg_10km
465. Pietek Robert 1972 Ofix.pl Bike Team bieg_10km
466. Pieterek Łukasz 1974 Plewiska bieg_5km
467. Pietrzak Dorota 1972 Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland NW_5km
468. Piętka Lidia 2018 Paczkowo bieg_1km
469. Piętka Paweł 1993 Paczkowo bieg_10km
470. Pinkas Magda 1992 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
471. Piwnicka-Wilgorska Daria 1986 Poznań bieg_1km
472. Piwnicka-Wilgorska Daria 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
473. Płocieniczak Jacek 1994 Biegowe Wiórki bieg_10km
474. Podgórna Roksana 1994 EiSystem bieg_5km
475. Podsiedlik Beata 1960 Loco team bieg_5km
476. Polak Oliwia 2008 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
477. Polanska Adriana 1981 Poznan NW_5km
478. Polanska Zuzanna 2012 Poznan bieg_1km
479. Polanski Filip 2012 Poznan bieg_1km
480. Polanski Michał 1976 Poznan NW_5km
481. Popielska Sylwia 1982 Aktywni Razem bieg_5km
482. Popiołkiewicz Magdalena 1995 Poznań bieg_5km
483. Porada Marek 1963 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
484. Prager Daniel 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
485. Pruska-Kędzior Anna 1948 Drużyna Szpiku NW_5km
486. Przesławska Magdalena 1979 Wągrowiec bieg_10km
487. Przyborska Magdalena 2010 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
488. Przyborska Monika 1978 Poznań NW_5km
489. Przyborski Piotr 1976 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
490. Przybylczak Joanna 1981 Lusówko bieg_10km
491. Przybył Lidia 1981 Wronki bieg_5km
492. Przybyła Zbigniew 1958 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
493. Przybyszewska Dominika 1989 Świerczewo Run bieg_10km
494. Przygocki Sebastian 1985 Poznań bieg_10km
495. Przyluska Izabela 1971 Poznan bieg_5km
496. Psik Marzena 1969 Hernik Team bieg_5km
497. Ptak Aneta 1979 TEAM TERMINATORun bieg_5km
498. Ptak Eugeniusz 1964 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_5km
499. Ptak Magda 1999 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_1km
500. Puwałowski Robert 1978 Maruderzy bieg_10km
501. Pużyńska Joanna 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
502. Pużyńska Martyna 2014 Poznań bieg_1km
503. Pużyński Michał 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
504. Pużyński Robert 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
505. Pyssa Bartosz 1983 Rumianek bieg_5km
506. Radomska Justyna 1976 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
507. Radomski Jędrzej 2005 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
508. Radziejewska Katarzyna 1969 Aktywnie Permanentnie Doskonale bieg_5km
509. Rajewicz Natalia 1983 - bieg_5km
510. Rakowska Kasia 1980 kaaasiunia@o2.pl bieg_1km
511. Rakowska Martyna 1995 Szamotuły bieg_5km
512. Rakowski Franciszek 2018 kaaasiunia@o2.pl bieg_1km
513. Rakowski Jan 2013 kaaasiunia@o2.pl bieg_1km
514. Rakowski Jaroslaw 1979 kaaasiunia@o2.pl bieg_1km
515. Ratajczak-Głowacka Monika 1984 SPS 107 bieg_1km
516. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
517. Rewers Agnieszka 1987 Budzyń bieg_5km
518. Rewers Katarzyna 1978 Budzyń bieg_10km
519. Rezler Karolina 2011 Szczecin bieg_1km
520. Rogala Agata 1990 Szybciej nie mogę NW_5km
521. Rogala Przemek 1988 Szybciej nie mogę bieg_10km
522. Rosalski Pawel 1979 Września bieg_10km
523. Roszyk Agata 2011 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
524. Roszyk Krzysztof 2013 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
525. Roszyk Lena 2013 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
526. Roszyk Tomasz 1973 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
527. Royal Leo Fci Zoya Valentin Angel 2022 BARTOL TEAM i Przyjaciele bieg_1km
528. Rudnik Agata 1986 Aktywnie Permanentnie Doskonale bieg_5km
529. Rusin Magda 1978 Wronki bieg_10km
530. Sadłowska-Stróżyńska Lidia 1974 lidiast@interia.pl bieg_5km
531. Sajnaj Sławomir 1978 Drużyna S bieg_10km
532. Samborska Helena 2014 Akademia GVT bieg_1km
533. Samborska Zośka 2011 Akademia GVT bieg_1km
534. Sawicka Agnieszka 1982 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
535. Sawicki Kasjan 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
536. Sawicki Radosław 1980 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
537. Sayna Adam 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
538. Schmidt Jacek 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
539. Serafin Aleksandra 1994 Szamotuły bieg_5km
540. Siebert Alicja 1979 SPS nr 107 Poznań bieg_1km
541. Siebert Filip 2012 SPS nr 107 Poznań bieg_1km
542. Siebert Weronika 2008 SPS nr 107 Poznań bieg_1km
543. Siedlecka Hania 1989 SP.68 bieg_5km
544. Siejek Natalia 1988 Kobiety Biegają bieg_5km
545. Sikorska Kasia 1986 ATI TEAM bieg_1km
546. Sikorska Mirka 1963 Poznań bieg_1km
547. Siudzińska Agnieszka 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
548. Siudzińska Natalia 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
549. Siudziński Nikodem 2016 Poznań bieg_1km
550. Skiba Grzegorz 1989 HOMAG Run Team bieg_10km
551. Skiba Magdalena 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
552. Skompska Hania 1975 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
553. Skorwider Daniel 2000 🚒🚒OSP OCIESZYN 🚒🚒 bieg_10km
554. Sławińska Izabela 1977 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
555. Słomińska Aneta 1978 Kijanki team NW & run bieg_1km
556. Słomińska Michalina 1992 Luboń bieg_5km
557. Smierzchała Marta 1980 PRO366 bieg_10km
558. Sobczyk Jasiu 2017 ATI TEAM bieg_1km
559. Sobieniak Przemysław 1977 DO RSZ bieg_5km
560. Sobisiak Agnieszka Alicja I Harry 1971 Zakręcone Plewiska bieg_10km
561. Sobkowiak Marcin 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
562. Sołtysiak Natalia 1993 SPS 107 bieg_10km
563. Srebro Agnieszka 1982 Oborniki bieg_10km
564. Stachowiak Julian 2014 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 67 bieg_1km
565. Stachowiak Miłosz 2018 Poznań bieg_1km
566. Stan Adrian 1974 parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
567. Stanisławski Jan 1958 Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland NW_5km
568. Stasiak Urszula 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
569. Staśkowiak Agnieszka 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
570. Stefańska Sandra 1998 Witkowice bieg_5km
571. Stempniewicz Magda 1981 Złotniki bieg_10km
572. Strugarek Damian 1980 DSKOM bieg_10km
573. Strugarek Dariusz 1981 Kórnik bieg_5km
574. Strzyżewska Marzena 1974 Ciastki.pz bieg_5km
575. Stypa Urszula 1980 Szczecin bieg_1km
576. Swornowska Anna 1976 Naramowice Biegają bieg_5km
577. Swornowski Krzysztof 1975 Naramowice Biegają bieg_5km
578. Szablewski Mariusz 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
579. Szach Anna 1973 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem NW_5km
580. Szaroleta Mateusz 1977 Dominowo bieg_5km
581. Szłapka Weronika 1989 SPS 107 bieg_1km
582. Szulc Marcin 1981 Mosina bieg_5km
583. Szulc Patryk 2009 Mosina bieg_5km
584. Szulc Paulina 2010 Mosina bieg_1km
585. Szydrowski Remigiusz 1962 Zalasewo bieg_10km
586. Szymańska Anna 1977 Kostrzyn bieg_10km
587. Szymański Mikołaj 1985 Klub Biegacza GLS bieg_10km
588. Szymczak Aleksandra 1980 SP 67 Poznań bieg_1km
589. Szymczak Bogdan 1974 SP 67 Poznań bieg_1km
590. Szymczak Krzysztof 1976 ISRacing bieg_10km
591. Szymczak Martyna 2012 SP 67 Poznań bieg_1km
592. Szymkowska Jolanta 1966 SPS 107 bieg_1km
593. Szymkowski Dariusz 1965 SPS 107 bieg_1km
594. Ślęzak Magdalena 1981 Golęczewo bieg_10km
595. Ślotała Elwira 1973 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
596. Środa Sylwia 1984 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
597. Świerczyński Krzysztof 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
598. Świerczyński Leon 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
599. Świerczyński Szymon 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
600. Świerczyński Wojciech 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
601. Targosz Agnieszka 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
602. Targosz Emilia 2008 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
603. Tasiemska Lidwina 1993 Luboń bieg_1km
604. Tasiemski Filip 1991 Luboń bieg_1km
605. Terebelska Karina 1979 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
606. Terebelski Sebastian 1978 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
607. Tołoczka Marzena 1972 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
608. Tonder Michał 1982 ATI TEAM bieg_1km
609. Tonder Zuzanna 1998 ATI TEAM bieg_1km
610. Torzewski Marcin 1988 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
611. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry bieg_1km
612. Turzynska Marta 1985 Sp107 bieg_1km
613. Tyczyńska Joanna 1980 Aktywni Razem bieg_5km
614. Tyczyński Dariusz 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
615. Tyczyński Krzysztof 1980 Aktywni Razem bieg_10km
616. Tymczyj Halina 1969 Poznań bieg_5km
617. Tymek Alicja 2014 Poznań bieg_1km
618. Urbanowicz Hanna 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
619. Urbańczyk Ksawery 1959 For Run Team bieg_10km
620. Urbański Filip 1988 Night Runners bieg_10km
621. Wachowska Liliana 1977 101 bieg_1km
622. Walas-Gwizdała Barbara 1953 nie dotyczy bieg_5km
623. Walczak MaŁgorzata 1978 Cytadela by Night bieg_10km
624. Walkowiak Magdalena 1989 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_1km
625. Walkowiak Michał 1989 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_1km
626. Wałecki Zygmunt 1958 Oborniki bieg_5km
627. Waszkiewicz Joanna 1982 Night Runners bieg_10km
628. Wawrzyniak Lidia 1974 Rowerowo Zakręceni bieg_10km
629. Wechmann Sylwia 1980 Poznań NW_5km
630. Weichert Karolina 1995 sps107 bieg_1km
631. Welbel Marta 1977 Poznań NW_5km
632. Welbel Piotr 1973 Poznań NW_5km
633. Weroniczak Łukasz 1984 szkoła podstawowa 68 bieg_10km
634. Wesół Barbara 1988 wolniej nie mogę NW_5km
635. Wesół Urszula 1990 Szybciej nie mogę NW_5km
636. Węglarski Bartosz 1989 Mielno bieg_10km
637. Wierucki Bartosz 1979 Oborniki bieg_10km
638. Wilczewska Ania 1976 Night Runners bieg_10km
639. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
640. Wilgroska Aleksandra 2018 Poznań bieg_1km
641. Wiliński Piotr 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
642. Winkel Alina 1984 Gądki bieg_10km
643. Wiśniewska Ewa 1989 Września bieg_5km
644. Wiśniewski Mateusz 1990 Świry z obozu na bagnie bieg_10km
645. Witczak Adam 2014 gRUNwald Team Poznań / Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna nr 102 / Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 bieg_1km
646. Witka Bartosz 1998 Szkoła Podstawowa dla Dzieci z Autyzmem bieg_1km
647. Witkiewicz Anna 1986 Komorniki bieg_10km
648. Witucki Jacek 1971 Poznań NW_5km
649. Wojciechowicz Leszek 1983 Dzieci Kotana bieg_10km
650. Wojciechowska Agata 1975 Wronki bieg_10km
651. Wojtaszek Maciej 1976 Maruderzy bieg_10km
652. Wojtysiak Anna 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
653. Wolniak Łukasz 1995 Poranna Rosa bieg_10km
654. Woś Łukasz 1991 Poznań bieg_10km
655. Wota Bartłomiej 1975 Oborniki bieg_5km
656. Wota Izabela 1979 Oborniki bieg_5km
657. Wozniak Bartosz 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
658. Woźniak Michał 1979 Zlotkowo bieg_5km
659. Woźnicki Sławomir 1986 Mielno bieg_5km
660. Woźniczka Urszula 1989 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
661. Wójcik Julian 2012 Pędzące żółwie bieg_1km
662. Wójcik Piotr 1978 Pędzące żółwie bieg_1km
663. Wójcik Renia 1981 Pędzące żółwie bieg_5km
664. Wójcik Renia 1981 Pędzące żółwie bieg_1km
665. Wójcik Stefcia 2017 Pędzące żółwie bieg_1km
666. Wójcik Tosia 2015 Pędzące żółwie bieg_1km
667. Wrąbel Felicja 1955 Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
668. Wydra Mikołaj 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
669. Zakrzewska Marlena 1958 Poznań NW_5km
670. Zielińska Milena 1984 Zalasewo bieg_5km
671. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team NW_5km
672. Zuzaniuk Adrian 1991 Poznań bieg_10km
673. Zyffert Anna 1984 Luboń bieg_5km
674. Żerko Violetta 1971 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_5km