Lista startowa

9 Olszak Półmaraton
8. Olszakowa Czternastka

Poznań 06.06.2021
Dystans: 21 km | 14 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 73


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamek Adrian 1988 Poznań bieg_21km
2. Bartosiewicz Dorota 1984 Poznań bieg_14km
3. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_21km
4. Bolechowski Cezary 1997 Poznań bieg_14km
5. Boroń Damian 1993 Team TERMINATORun bieg_14km
6. Borysiak Damian 1994 Rataje bieg_14km
7. Chołuj Malgorzata 1964 Fun tri bieg_21km
8. Ciepłucha Marcin 1976 Szczecin bieg_21km
9. Czech Dorota 1976 AFR Poland bieg_21km
10. Dąbrowski Bartosz 1983 Wałcz bieg_21km
11. DĘbowski RadosŁaw 1975 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_21km
12. Donaj Adam 1974 Kościan bieg_21km
13. DorczyŃski Dariusz 1970 SUCHY LAS bieg_14km
14. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_14km
15. Dreger Roman 1956 LZS Wiatrowo bieg_14km
16. Franek Sebastian 1977 WLKP Mountains Ultra bieg_14km
17. Golczewski Tomasz 1978 Poznan bieg_14km
18. Grec Michal 1980 Luboń bieg_14km
19. Grzelak Ryszard 1977 KB HERMES GRYFINO bieg_21km
20. Grzemski Marcin 1989 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_14km
21. Haiduk Hleb 1998 Poznań bieg_21km
22. Ilski Tomasz 1988 TOM-HURT bieg_21km
23. Jankowski Marek 1982 Białe Rataje bieg_14km
24. Juskowiak Alina 1983 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_21km
25. Kaczmarek Sylwia 1976 Zielona Góra bieg_21km
26. Kaczor Marcin 1975 ADJ bieg_21km
27. Kisiel Hubert 1985 Trzemeszno bieg_14km
28. Kmieciak Paweł 1980 KFT Paradoxides bieg_14km
29. Kmiecik Kacper 2004 Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa/#FeiferTeam bieg_14km
30. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Dębina Team / KB Dębiec bieg_21km
31. Koterba Piotr 1975 31BLT bieg_14km
32. Kozłowski Rafał 1977 Konin Run bieg_21km
33. Kryszewski Maciej 1977 Night Runners bieg_21km
34. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_21km
35. Lewandowski Rafał 1976 cytrynówka bieg_14km
36. Maciąg Iwona 1988 Pasja Sportu bieg_21km
37. Majchrzak Monika 1972 wkurw_team bieg_14km
38. Majewski Michał 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_21km
39. Mazerski Jarosław 1985 Toruń bieg_14km
40. Mejziński Michał 1987 Swarzędz bieg_21km
41. Mendel Patryk 1994 SLA Polonia Bydgoszcz/REBELIA TEAM bieg_21km
42. Naglak Hubert 1995 Hell's Gym Ocr Pępowo bieg_14km
43. Paszko Hubert 1974 cytrynówka < 54 bieg_14km
44. Piasecki Wojciech 1986 Zalasewo bieg_21km
45. Piechowiak Marek 1982 Poznań bieg_14km
46. Piotrowski Mateusz 1991 Gdańsk bieg_21km
47. Podsiadły Maciej 1989 ITP bieg_14km
48. Popławski Marcin 2002 Puszczykowo bieg_14km
49. Przybylski Wojciech 1971 QUAY POZNAŃ bieg_14km
50. Rogala Tomasz 1986 Pieski bieg_21km
51. Rogoziński Olaf 1980 Poznań bieg_21km
52. Salita Lech 1960 ALTOM GNIEZNO bieg_14km
53. Sibila Tomasz 1978 Poznań bieg_21km
54. Strzyżewski Maksymilian 1998 Poznań bieg_21km
55. Styperek Jakub 1982 Vege Runners bieg_21km
56. Szacht Izabela 1982 ITP bieg_14km
57. Szczygieł Daniel 1997 Poznań bieg_14km
58. Szczypiński Dariusz 1973 Nickel Development Sp. z o.o. bieg_14km
59. Szewczyk Marek 1955 Cybina Team bieg_21km
60. Szymczak Marcin 1978 Poznań bieg_14km
61. Świtalska Natalia 1990 Poznań bieg_21km
62. Tomczyk Agata 1989 SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ bieg_21km
63. Torchala Sebastian 1977 J&Z TORCH / Mistrzowski Trening bieg_14km
64. Tyl Maciej 1969 QUAY POZNAŃ bieg_14km
65. Urban Łukasz 1980 Spodenki Nisko Opuszczone bieg_21km
66. Walkowiak Piotr 1994 Faze Jadom bieg_14km
67. Wasiak Sławomir 1990 Poznań bieg_21km
68. Wiatr Dariusz 1972 Night Runners Września bieg_21km
69. Wieczorkiewicz Maciej 1985 Crazy&Fiery bieg_14km
70. Wnuczek Rafał 1987 RAFALINHO RUNNING TEAM bieg_21km
71. Wroniak Maciej 1981 Pogorzela bieg_21km
72. Wydra Mikołaj 1988 Poznań bieg_14km
73. Zgoliński Marcin 1980 NR Września bieg_21km