Lista startowa

10 Olszak Półmaraton
9. Olszakowa Czternastka

Poznań 04.06.2022
Dystans: 21 km | 14 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 64


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Augustyniak Jacek 1988 Luboń bieg_14km
2. Biesiada Marta 1984 Poznan bieg_14km
3. Bobrowska Izabela 1990 Luboń bieg_14km
4. Bogusz Paweł 1982 Cybina Team bieg_21km
5. Boroń Damian 1993 Team TERMINATORun bieg_14km
6. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz bieg_14km
7. Bush Thomas 1998 Poznan bieg_21km
8. Ceglarek Mateusz 2005 Niagara bieg_21km
9. Cilska Joanna 1988 Poznań bieg_14km
10. Cybul Marek 1980 Team DaliDali bieg_21km
11. Dec Krzysztof 1993 Poznań bieg_21km
12. Dębowski Michał 1985 Podatki to kradzież bieg_21km
13. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_14km
14. Drozda Aleksandra 1993 Poznań bieg_14km
15. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 DAM RADĘ bieg_21km
16. Dysarz Przemysław 1981 Poznań bieg_21km
17. Gac Mateusz 2003 Oborniki bieg_21km
18. Hałas Katarzyna 1981 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina bieg_21km
19. Ignaczak Paulina 1993 Plewiska bieg_14km
20. Janas Dobrochna 1976 #biegiemwlas bieg_21km
21. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Poznan bieg_14km
22. Kaminski Krzysztof 1961 Osiek bieg_21km
23. Kłysz Paweł 1994 Poznań bieg_21km
24. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 KB DęBIEC Poznań bieg_21km
25. Kołodziejczyk Łukasz 1978 Osielsko bieg_21km
26. Kołodziejczyk Mateusz 2003 Osielsko bieg_21km
27. Komorowska-Sobierajska Kinga 1987 Auto gaz Manieczki bieg_14km
28. Kowalski Bartosz 1981 parkrun Poznań bieg_14km
29. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku bieg_14km
30. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE bieg_21km
31. Kucharczyk Kamil 1987 Tri Not To Die bieg_21km
32. Kurzyk Beata 1999 - bieg_21km
33. Ladek Marcin 1989 Poznań bieg_14km
34. Majchrzak Marcin 1978 Deloitte Adventure Team bieg_21km
35. Majewski Michał 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_21km
36. Makieła Katarzyna 1976 Poznań bieg_14km
37. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 bieg_14km
38. Murawski Marek 1984 KM UMK Toruń bieg_21km
39. Muszyński Paweł 1978 Zalasewo Zaiwania bieg_21km
40. Perz Paweł 1973 Komorniki MTB Team bieg_14km
41. Pękacz Marcel 1990 MEJDZOSFERA bieg_21km
42. Polaczek Robert 1973 KB Biura Biegłego Sądowego bieg_21km
43. Ptaszyński Krzysztof 1991 Kościan bieg_21km
44. Sarbinowska Anna 1989 Poznań bieg_14km
45. Sarnowska Emilia 2002 Poznań bieg_21km
46. Serafin Robert 1987 Swarzędz bieg_21km
47. Sibila Tomasz 1978 Poznań bieg_14km
48. Sobierajski Krzysztof 1982 wybierz bieg_14km
49. Springer Patrycja 1998 Poznań bieg_14km
50. Stachowski Tomasz 1984 Poznan bieg_21km
51. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-Biega bieg_14km
52. Tarbaj Paweł 1984 PrezydentŚwiata bieg_14km
53. Weigt Agata 1998 Poznan bieg_21km
54. Wieczorkowski Krzysztof 1990 Purda bieg_14km
55. Wierzbicka Natalia 1994 ROKIETNICA bieg_21km
56. Winkel Alina 1984 gądki bieg_14km
57. Witkowski Mateusz 1990 Tuptuuś bieg_21km
58. Wiza Marta 1999 Poznań bieg_21km
59. Wojtaszek Wojciech 1989 Zielona Góra bieg_14km
60. Wojtczak Kamil 1986 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_14km
61. Wypijewska Agnieszka 1987 Poznań bieg_21km
62. Wziątek Mirosław 1957 Kórnik bieg_21km
63. Żegleń Małgorzata 1987 Góra bieg_21km
64. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Zalasewo bieg_14km