Lista startowa

8 Olszak Półmaraton
7 Olszakowa Czternastka

Poznań 24.03.2019
Dystans: 14 km | 21 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 190


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamski Hubert 1994 Trzcianka bieg_21km
2. Adel Agnieszka 1977 Poznan bieg_14km
3. Andrzejak Bogumiła 1969 Ruukki bieg_14km
4. Andrzejak Rafał 1970 Brama w Biegu bieg_14km
5. Archaniołowicz Joanna 1970 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_14km
6. Balcerzak Paweł 1993 Siadło bieg_21km
7. Bambrowicz Miłosz 1992 Crocodigy bieg_21km
8. Bartosiewicz Dorota 1984 Poznań bieg_14km
9. Bąkowski Jacek 1971 Geberit Team bieg_21km
10. Bieleń Agnieszka 1986 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_14km
11. Bobrowski Bogusz 1991 Włocławek bieg_21km
12. Bojkowski Tomasz 1979 Poznań bieg_21km
13. Borowiec Kinga 1982 Daszewice bieg_14km
14. Bucher Kyle 1980 Łódź bieg_14km
15. Budziński Hubert 1998 LICHEŃ STARY bieg_14km
16. Charlęża Jagoda 1990 Charlęża Zawsze Zwycięża bieg_21km
17. Chełchowska Ewa 1992 BRBK - biegli w podatkach / Pszczółkowski Team bieg_21km
18. Chraplewska Karolina 1981 PRO366 bieg_21km
19. Chudy Piotr 1981 Archery Games bieg_14km
20. Czarnecka Barbara 1976 Poznań bieg_14km
21. Czarnecki Bartosz 1978 Poznań bieg_14km
22. Czekała Magdalena 1974 Leszno bieg_21km
23. Ćwikliński Maciej 1974 Koninko bieg_21km
24. Debski Marcin 1984 Malibu bieg_21km
25. Dembina Andrzej 1962 1962 bieg_21km
26. Donaj Adam 1974 niezrzeszony bieg_21km
27. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_21km
28. Drobnik Błażej 1987 Promień Opalenica bieg_14km
29. Drozd Wojciech 1986 365sportu.pl bieg_21km
30. Dulemba Arkadiusz 1975 Kamionki bieg_21km
31. Fabiański Łukasz 1995 RehaBalance Team bieg_14km
32. Fenrych Robert 1973 POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW bieg_21km
33. Franek Sebastian 1977 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_14km
34. Frąckowiak Małgorzata 1976 35plus bieg_21km
35. Gandecka Agnieszka 1985 Poznań bieg_14km
36. Garstka Zbigniew 1977 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_21km
37. Gonzalez Yetsabeth 1975 Poznan bieg_14km
38. Gorzelańczyk Ewa 1988 365sportu.pl bieg_21km
39. Góralczyk Andrzej 1960 parkrun Poznań bieg_21km
40. Góralski Piotr 1980 Piaski bieg_21km
41. Graf Remigiusz 1969 Turbo Run Leszno bieg_14km
42. Grajewski Sławomir 1970 Tulce bieg_21km
43. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 #BIEGACZE bieg_21km
44. Guzik Aleksander 1992 Guziki bieg_14km
45. Haremza Kinga 1973 Night Runners bieg_21km
46. Haremza Rafał 1990 Poznań bieg_21km
47. Jachira Patryk 1990 Dirty Sparrows bieg_21km
48. Janas Dobrochna 1976 Night Runners bieg_21km
49. Jankowski Maciej 1979 Poznań bieg_21km
50. Jarmużek Mikołaj 1988 QSG Team bieg_21km
51. Jarosz Roman 1962 1962 bieg_21km
52. Jaroszczak Paweł 1994 Suchy Las bieg_21km
53. Juskowiak Alina 1983 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_21km
54. Juszczak MichaŁ 1983 WRodzinieSiła bieg_21km
55. Kaczmarek Krzysztof 1970 Beagle Triathlon Team bieg_14km
56. Karpiński Grzegorz 1983 Mesondżi lajf stajl bieg_14km
57. Kasprowicz Marta 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_21km
58. Kasprzak BogusŁaw 1961 Poznań bieg_21km
59. Kaźmierczak Tomasz 1975 Tarnowo bieg_14km
60. Koczara Wojciech 1973 Poznań bieg_21km
61. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Poznań bieg_21km
62. Komorowska Kinga 1987 Auto-Gaz Manieczki bieg_14km
63. Konopa Angelika 1995 Ceków bieg_14km
64. Konopka Leszek 1976 1976 bieg_14km
65. Kowalczyk Anita 1993 #TeamKrólak bieg_21km
66. Krejchik Keith 1979 Poznan bieg_14km
67. Krejchik Kimberly 1979 Poznan bieg_14km
68. Król Darek 1967 Hernik Team bieg_21km
69. Królak Krystian 1993 #TeamKrólak bieg_21km
70. Kruszona Krzysztof 1981 BeOrganic / Deric Technik Team bieg_14km
71. Krygier-Rosiak Monika 1986 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie bieg_14km
72. Krzesaj Krzysztof 1971 Suchy Las bieg_21km
73. Kujawa-Marcinczak Anita 1976 brak klubu bieg_21km
74. Kundys Karolina 1983 #wawrzynteam bieg_21km
75. Kupczak Monika 1995 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_21km
76. Kuraszkiewicz Borys 1981 Gołańcz bieg_14km
77. Ladek Marcin 1989 grunwald team Poznań bieg_14km
78. Lemański Marcin 1991 Poznań bieg_21km
79. Lewandowski Mateusz 1987 QSG Team bieg_21km
80. Lipinski Zbigniew 1979 Parkun bieg_21km
81. Łakomy Stanisław 2003 Poznań bieg_21km
82. Łakomy Waldemar 1959 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_21km
83. Łasocha Kamila 1982 Poznań bieg_14km
84. Łechtanska Grazyna 1970 KB Wartko bieg_21km
85. Ługowski Piotr 1958 KLAS SZPOT bieg_21km
86. Machonski Bartosz 1974 HitCena.pl bieg_14km
87. Macieja Krzysztof 1970 Włocławek bieg_21km
88. Macyszyn Daniel 1976 Night Runners Poznań bieg_14km
89. Majerowicz Justyna 1978 HERYKOWO bieg_14km
90. Marciniak Roman 1976 Czerwonak bieg_14km
91. Marciniak - Henc Aneta 1974 Night Runners bieg_21km
92. Marcinkowska Anita 1983 Luboń bieg_21km
93. Marin Alberto 1987 Poznan bieg_21km
94. Mazur Robert 1990 Mieścisko bieg_21km
95. Mejziński Michał 1987 Swarzędz bieg_21km
96. Mendyka Łukasz 1986 KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. bieg_21km
97. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan bieg_21km
98. Michalowski Krzysztof 1980 Śrem bieg_21km
99. Miedziarek Mirosław 1983 Night Runners bieg_21km
100. Miężał-Basińska Joanna 1982 Hernik Team bieg_14km
101. Myszkowski Jan 1958 1958 bieg_21km
102. Nowacka Marlena 1976 gostyń easy trail bieg_21km
103. Nowak Adrian 1977 KB WARTKO bieg_21km
104. Nowak Katarzyna 1978 KB WARTKO bieg_21km
105. Ogórkiewicz Michał 1974 Łęczyca bieg_14km
106. Ogórkiewicz Sylwia 1975 Łęczyca bieg_14km
107. Oldenburg Tim 1980 Team Zoot Europe bieg_21km
108. Olejniczak Piotr 1983 Poznań bieg_14km
109. Owczarczak Monika 1984 poznań bieg_21km
110. Pawlikowski Marek 1996 KB DęBiEC bieg_14km
111. Pen Stepan 1994 Poznań bieg_21km
112. Piątkowiak Aleksandra 1985 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_21km
113. Pieterek-Spychała Kasia 1992 Luboń bieg_21km
114. Pietz Mikolaj 1979 CBN bieg_21km
115. Pigła Maja 1982 Pancia bieg_21km
116. Polaczek Robert 1973 KB Biura Biegłego Sądowego bieg_21km
117. Polak Jacek 1980 Bioton bieg_21km
118. Polguj Kinga 1997 Poznań bieg_21km
119. Przewoźniak Maciej 1974 Kielczewo bieg_14km
120. Przybylski Witold 1978 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_21km
121. Purczyński Krzysztof 1994 1994 bieg_21km
122. Ramski Krzysztof 1995 Kalisz bieg_14km
123. Rękoś Martyna 1989 Brenskie Morswirowanie bieg_21km
124. Rogowski Paweł 1994 1994 bieg_21km
125. Rojewski Michał 1983 Naramowice Biegają bieg_14km
126. Romanowski Mateusz 1985 osteopaci.com bieg_21km
127. Rosiak Marcin 1987 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie bieg_21km
128. Roszak Bartosz 1983 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_14km
129. Roszak-Surków Sylwia 1977 parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie bieg_21km
130. Rudnicki Patryk 1993 93071713355 bieg_14km
131. Rutka Marek 1978 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_21km
132. Ryba Agata 1985 KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN bieg_14km
133. Ryba Wojciech 1985 KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN bieg_14km
134. Rzepka Anna 1978 Siekierki Wielkie bieg_14km
135. Rzepka Lucjan 1970 Siekierki Wielkie bieg_14km
136. Rzeszotka Sonia 1978 Poznań bieg_14km
137. Salita Lech 1960 ALTOM GNIEZNO bieg_14km
138. Sarnowski Paweł 1988 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_21km
139. Skupin Agata 1987 kobietybiegaja.pl bieg_14km
140. Sobierajski Krzysztof 1982 Gostyń bieg_14km
141. Sobkowiak Marcin 1981 Poznań bieg_14km
142. Sobkowiak Tomasz 1986 Night Runners bieg_14km
143. Sołtysiak Jacek 1996 WNPiD RUN bieg_14km
144. Spychała Marek 1988 Obrzycko bieg_21km
145. Stachowiak Emilia 1987 #teambiegiwlkp bieg_14km
146. Stefaniak Renata 1988 Poznań bieg_21km
147. Sternal Piotr 1984 Drużyna bieg_21km
148. Surków Adrian 1982 parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie bieg_21km
149. Swornowski Krzysztof 1975 Naramowice Biegają bieg_21km
150. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners bieg_21km
151. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-biega bieg_14km
152. Szurkowski Michał 1983 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_21km
153. Szuszczyński Michał 1976 2010 bieg_21km
154. Szydłowski Marek 1981 klub CBN/Parkrun Poznan bieg_21km
155. Szymanowicz Mariusz 1976 Charty Chartowo/KB Maniac Poznań/Drużyna Szpiku bieg_21km
156. Szymańczuk Jacek 1986 Naramowice Biegają bieg_21km
157. Świątek Joanna 1980 SKS Husaria bieg_14km
158. Tomaszewski Grzegorz 1978 parkrun Poznań bieg_21km
159. Tomaszewski Michał 1991 Orange Polska bieg_14km
160. Tomkowiak Sławomir 1978 3:33 TEAM bieg_21km
161. Tresenberg Agata 1977 KB Wartko bieg_21km
162. Tworska Maja 1994 Idea Fit&Spa bieg_21km
163. Ugorek Jarosław 1975 Team Kopeć bieg_21km
164. Urbaniak Tomasz 1988 Crocodigy bieg_14km
165. Valdez Ari 1988 Swarzędz bieg_14km
166. Valdez Nicole 1989 Swarzędz bieg_14km
167. Walkowiak Joanna 1983 Muay Running Team bieg_21km
168. Wasiak Sławomir 1990 Poznań bieg_21km
169. Waszyk Anita 1985 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_21km
170. Weis Michał 1985 Śrem bieg_21km
171. Wieczorek Łukasz 1984 #nbrteam / Smashing Pąpkins bieg_21km
172. Wieczorek Maria 1984 Smashing Pąpkins bieg_21km
173. Wieliński Jacek 1974 Santander Runners Team bieg_14km
174. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 Hernik Team bieg_21km
175. Wiśniewski Tomasz 1971 Szczytniki bieg_21km
176. Wojcieszek Joanna 1984 Biegam Bo Nie Lubie bieg_21km
177. Wojtkowiak Elzbieta 1974 Poznan bieg_21km
178. Wojtyś Karolina 1985 Września bieg_14km
179. Woroch Roman 1958 polkowice bieg_21km
180. Wrąbel Tomek 1978 Poznań bieg_14km
181. Wrembel Przemysław 1979 Nowa Wieś bieg_21km
182. Wróbel Tomasz 1985 Poznań bieg_14km
183. Wsuł Monika 1977 CH10 bieg_21km
184. Wszędybył Dorota 1986 Koninko bieg_21km
185. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 PKO BANK POLSKI bieg_14km
186. Wysocka-Babst Ewelina 1978 Luboński Klub Biegacza bieg_14km
187. Zielińska Justyna 1976 Luboński Klub Biegacza bieg_21km
188. Zieliński Łukasz 1982 Biegam, żeby móc pić dobre piwo! bieg_21km
189. Zieliński Robert 1978 Luboński Klub Biegacza bieg_21km
190. Żyliński Marcin 1995 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA bieg_21km