Lista startowa

7 Olszak Półmaraton
6 Olszakowa Czternastka

Poznań 18.11.2018
Dystans: 14 km | 21 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 59


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczyk Paulina 1986 ma.pa bieg_21km
2. Balczyńska Anna 1984 Poznań bieg_21km
3. Bernat Małgorzata 1993 Poznań bieg_21km
4. Brygier Damian 1990 Grodziski Klub Biegacza bieg_21km
5. Chojniak Wiesław 1973 Poznań bieg_21km
6. Ciechanowicz Stanisław 1999 Szczecin bieg_21km
7. Ciesielczyk Marek 1969 Poznań bieg_21km
8. Daniuk Katarzyna 1973 CITYZEN bieg_21km
9. Donaj Adam 1974 niezrzeszony bieg_21km
10. Dura Julia 1998 Bydgoszcz bieg_21km
11. Dwojak Katarzyna 1971 Łódź bieg_21km
12. Góralski Piotr 1980 Piaski bieg_21km
13. Górny Robert 1983 Wybite Jedynki bieg_14km
14. Guzik Aleksander 1992 Guziki bieg_14km
15. Harkiewicz Piotr 1981 Naramowice Biegają bieg_21km
16. Hybiak Magdalena 1993 Poznań bieg_21km
17. Jarentowski Mariusz 1976 - bieg_21km
18. Kamińska Ewelina 1982 Mud Goats bieg_14km
19. Karolewicz Błażej 1993 Poznań bieg_21km
20. Kasprowicz Marta 1991 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_21km
21. Kiljańska Hanna 1984 Grodziski Klub Biegacza bieg_21km
22. Koch Antoni 1961 Śrem bieg_21km
23. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Parkrun Poznań bieg_21km
24. Kos Yurii 1986 Warszawa bieg_14km
25. Kucharski Jakub 1979 jku1979 bieg_21km
26. Kukurenda Natalia 1976 Wkurw_Team bieg_14km
27. Kupczak Monika 1995 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_21km
28. Lipińska Jagoda 1984 Wkurw_team bieg_21km
29. Majchrzak Monika 1972 wkurw_team bieg_21km
30. Majewski Michał 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_21km
31. Marciniak - Henc Aneta 1974 Night Runners bieg_21km
32. Mejziński Michał 1987 Swarzędz bieg_21km
33. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 bieg_21km
34. Michalska Anna 1999 HAKUNA MATATA bieg_21km
35. Michna Marcin 1989 Poznań bieg_21km
36. Moskal Izabella 1973 TKKF MPK Poznań bieg_21km
37. Niemier Zuzanna 1980 Kórnik bieg_21km
38. Osiewicz Przemysław 1979 Swarzędz bieg_21km
39. Piekarska Paulina 1992 Swinoujscie bieg_21km
40. Puchalski Maciej 1981 Naramowice Biegaja bieg_14km
41. Radke Jakub 1990 Naramowice Biegają bieg_21km
42. Rospond Piotr 1969 TKKF MPK POZNAŃ bieg_21km
43. Rzepka Lucjan 1970 ROMA VICTRIX bieg_21km
44. Salita Lech 1960 ALTOM GNIEZNO bieg_14km
45. Solarek Krzysztof 1987 DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW bieg_21km
46. Szkódlński Bartosz 1979 Naramowice biegają bieg_14km
47. Szott Piotr 1958 LE-BIEGA bieg_14km
48. Tauszyński Tomasz 1964 Owczarnia bieg_21km
49. Trzciński Jan 2000 Książ Wielkopolski bieg_21km
50. Ulatowski Bartosz 1986 Dopiewo bieg_21km
51. Urbanski Leszek 1979 Wataha bieg_21km
52. Walkowiak Joanna 1983 poznan bieg_21km
53. Witczak Jacek 1973 Plewiska bieg_21km
54. Włodarczyk Łukasz 1980 Night Runners bieg_21km
55. Wnuk Mateusz 1983 Poznań bieg_21km
56. Wojna Mikołaj 1984 Maligna bieg_21km
57. WoŹniak Beata 1977 Koziegłowy bieg_21km
58. Zimna Karina 1989 Warszawa bieg_21km
59. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa team bieg_14km