Lista startowa

2 POWIATOWY BIEG PO ZDROWIE

Szreniawa 30.09.2018
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 73


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Ambrożewicz Agnieszka 1984 Komorniki bieg_5km
2. Augustyniak Dariusz 1991 Krzesiński Biegacz bieg_10km
3. Bieleń Anna 1981 Lucky LUZers bieg_10km
4. Bieleń Bartosz 1980 Lucky LUZers bieg_10km
5. Błaszczyk Agnieszka 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
6. Brodziak Jędrzej 2000 Kąkolewo bieg_5km
7. Budynkiewicz Ewa 1977 PUSZCZYKOWO bieg_5km
8. Budynkiewicz PrzemysŁaw 1974 PUSZCZYKOWO bieg_5km
9. Cywińska Martyna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
10. Cywiński Adrian 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
11. Dębowski Wiktor 1987 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team bieg_5km
12. Dziurleja Paulina 1985 Lucky LUZers bieg_10km
13. Ellmann Leszek 1991 Poznań bieg_10km
14. Fenikowski Szymon 1976 Świerczewo Run bieg_5km
15. Frankowska Kasia 1981 Świerczewo Run bieg_5km
16. Goliński Marek 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
17. Górny Michał 1985 Mosina bieg_10km
18. Gziel Kevin 1996 parkrun Poznań bieg_5km
19. Henschke Adam 1983 ParkKomorniki bieg_10km
20. Henschke Katarzyna 1981 ParkKomorniki bieg_5km
21. Jagodziński Tadeusz 1964 Margonin bieg_5km
22. Jakubowska Hanna 1978 SZRENIAWA bieg_5km
23. Jakubowski Krzysztof 1977 MTB Komorniki bieg_10km
24. Jakubowski Slawomir 1974 Poznań bieg_10km
25. Jankowski Pawel 1973 RUN-POLE bieg_10km
26. Kalisz Magdalena 1992 Kórnik bieg_5km
27. Kaszubiak Konrad 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
28. Kaźmierczak Dariusz 1969 1969 bieg_10km
29. Kądzielak Marek 1975 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
30. Kędzierska Małgorzata 1975 Puszczykowo bieg_5km
31. Kędzierski Rafał 1974 Puszczykowo bieg_5km
32. Kokocińska-Małolepszy Olga 1978 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
33. Kołodziński Kamil 1991 Sulechów bieg_10km
34. Kołodziński Radosław 1993 Sulechów bieg_10km
35. Kopa Jacek 1976 ---- bieg_10km
36. Koziara Krystyna 1957 Poznań bieg_10km
37. Kruszniewicz Anita 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
38. Kruszniewicz Anna 1979 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
39. Kucharski Michał 1981 Piotr i Paweł MARKA FORMY bieg_10km
40. Kusztelska Lucyna 1978 Wataha - łączy nas bieganie bieg_5km
41. Kuśnierczak Wiesław 1974 Suchy Las bieg_10km
42. Marciniak Katarzyna 1990 63-210 bieg_5km
43. Matuszczak Michalina 1998 Luboń bieg_5km
44. Mermer Katarzyna 1985 Poznań bieg_10km
45. Nikonowicz Dorota 1979 ParkKomorniki bieg_10km
46. Nyczak Maria 1956 Poznań bieg_10km
47. Nyczak Zbigniew 1953 Poznań bieg_10km
48. Pankowski Filip 1993 Ryczywół bieg_5km
49. Papajak Katarzyna 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
50. Pawlicki Bartosz 1991 Śrem bieg_10km
51. Przewoźny Piotr 1983 1983 bieg_10km
52. Przybysz Dominika 1990 Luboń bieg_10km
53. Przybytkowski Krzysztof 1974 Drużyna Jezusa bieg_10km
54. Przywarczak- Olejnik Arleta 1984 Mosina bieg_5km
55. Pudliszewski Piotr 1981 PUDLISZEWSKI TEAM bieg_5km
56. Ratajek Monika 1977 run-log.pl bieg_10km
57. Ratajek Tomasz 1974 run-log.pl bieg_10km
58. Sierota Marcin 1980 Rogalinek bieg_5km
59. Siuda Marek 1968 IZMARK bieg_10km
60. Smierzchała Marta 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
61. Stasiński Stanisław 1944 KB MANIAC Poznań bieg_10km
62. Stryszyk Izabela 1990 Mosina bieg_5km
63. Szajek Siuda Izabela 1970 IZMARK bieg_10km
64. Szczepański Maciej 1985 Poznań bieg_10km
65. Sztylka Joanna 1981 Komorniki bieg_5km
66. Szymański Paweł 1977 Mosina bieg_10km
67. Szymański Tomasz 1968 Team Biegowy Szczecinek bieg_10km
68. Wąsiatycz Grzegorz 1956 Baranowo bieg_10km
69. Wąsiatycz Iwona 1963 Baranowo bieg_10km
70. Włoszyński Marek 1972 LUBOŃ bieg_10km
71. Wojciechowski Leszek 1963 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg_5km
72. Zaradny Marek 1975 Sabinkowy Klub Sportowy:) bieg_10km
73. Zielińska-Brodziak Hanna 1973 Kąkolewo bieg_5km