Lista startowa

Poznańska Korba 2021

Kórnik 17.07.2021
Dystans: około 180 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 200


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamczak Rafał 1981 JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYN
2. Adamus Adam 1978 Borówiec
3. Andrzejewski Maciej 1990 Gostyń
4. Andrzejewski Sławomir 1971 Poznań
5. Bartkowiak Tomasz 1976 JIM TEAM MTB Gostyń
6. Bazyly Wojciech 1983 Poznań
7. Bednarek Jakub 1979 SEZUP MTB Team
8. Bednarek Michał 1984 Sezup MTB Team
9. Biegała Sebastian 1985 Poznań
10. Bielecki Adam 1983 Adam Bielecki Team
11. Bielewicz Jakub 1995 Poznań
12. Biernat Bartosz 1990 Wrze¶nia
13. Binczewski Bartosz 1988 Poznań
14. Bogucki Filip 1979 bajkot
15. Borowy Jerzy 1960 Trzemeszno
16. Borsiak Krzysztof 1969 Plewiska
17. Brychcy Jakub 1988 Klekoty
18. Bryl Mateusz 1987 Poznań
19. Buczyński Tomasz 1985 Rehau Crossactive
20. Bukowski Dominik 1973 Bushcraft Team Jarocin
21. Bukowski Witold 1974 Bushcraft Team Jarocin
22. Chwalisz Łukasz 1985 Klekoty
23. Ciniewski Tomasz 1986 NPS - Namówiony Przez Szwagra
24. Cisowski Szymon 1983 Komorniki MTB Team
25. Czarnecki Marcin 1984 Bydgoszcz
26. Czwojda Jakub 1968 Droszków
27. D±browicz Katarzyna 1983 M¦ CYCLING&DIETETYKA
28. Dehmel Radek 1987 Poznań
29. Dobrzyński Paweł 1989 B4P
30. Domagała Arkadiusz 1990 MTB Witkowo
31. Dragan Marcin 1979 Poznań
32. Dropiński Przemysław 1972 Drop team
33. Dudzik Dawid 1975 Poznań
34. Dysarz Jan 1987 BROWAR FORTUNA
35. Ferenc Dawid 1982 Inowrocław
36. Francuzik Szymon 1987 Poznań
37. Gadomski Paweł 1991 ZGRUPKA
38. Gałuszek Michał 1989 EPO Adventure Team
39. Gauza Mariusz 1974 Jarocin
40. Gierszewska Ada 1993 Poznań
41. Go¶ciańska Izabela 1989 REAL 64-STO
42. Graczyk Marcin 1985 Klekoty
43. Gródziński Marcin 1984 oby rower się nie rozkraczył
44. Grygiel Michał 1985 SZPRYCHA Team Poznań
45. Grz±dzielewski Paweł 1986 Poznań
46. Guzowska Małgorzata 1986 Gniezno
47. Handkiewicz Robert 1965 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski
48. Hanson Adam 1980 Egnyte Sparks
49. Hejza Michał 1992 Poznan
50. Hnatyszyn Bartosz 1977 Komorniki
51. Hnatyszyn Mateusz 1984 Jeppesen
52. Idkowiak Łukasz 1979 IDMAR RACING CLUB
53. Jacoszek Kamil 1988 Poznań
54. Jahns Oskar 2000 BIKE TEAM KOBYLEPOLE
55. Jakubczak Jarosław 1975 Kórnik
56. Jakubowski Arkadiusz 1973 Międzychód
57. Januszak Przemysław 1974 VEZUVIO TEAM
58. Jarzembowski Tomasz 1980 WLKP Mountains Ultra
59. Jasek Artur 1984 Borowiec
60. Jasik Artur 1985 Chaldea Team
61. Jazikowski Pawel 1972 Poznan
62. Jazy Szymon 1984 Poznań
63. Jędro Adam 1996 Konin
64. Jędrzejczak Bartosz 1977 Signal Group
65. Kaczmarska Marta 1975 Tr±by Jerychońskie
66. Kaczmarski Jacek 1973 Tr±by Jerychońskie
67. Kamiński Rafał 1977 DT4YOU MTB TEAM
68. Karolewicz Tomasz 1980 JIM TEAM MTB Gostyń
69. Kasprzak Paweł 1989 poznań
70. KaĽmierski Hubert 1994 Peleton Wrze¶nia
71. Kępa Błażej 1983 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team
72. Kęsicki Tytus 1982 POSNANIA TRIATHLON
73. Kiełbaszewska Monika 1992 Poznań
74. Kin Szymon 1991 Kalisz
75. Kluczyński Marek 1988 Friends of Glass
76. Klusek Tomasz 1991 Sehr interessante Familie
77. Kłobuszyński Sebastian 1979 Kamionki
78. Kokulewski Arnold 1966 Wilkanowo
79. Kolasiński Damian 1977 Posnania Triathlon
80. Konieczny Bartłomiej 1969 REHAU Crossactive
81. Konieczny Przemysław 1983 Dopiewiec
82. Kontowicz Piotr 1997 Poznań
83. Korcz Mateusz 1988 ¦ródka
84. Kowalik Jakub 1986 Poznań
85. Kowalski Patryk 1978 Chaldea Team
86. Kownacka Zuzanna 1990 Poznań
87. Krawiec Mariusz 1969 Plewisk
88. Kubiak Zuzanna 1990 Czerwonak
89. Kuczyński Robert 1975 Bractwo Turystyki Rowerowej Piła
90. Kurkiewicz Agata 1985 Jak¶Bud Biedrusko
91. Kurkiewicz Jarosław 1984 Jak¶Bud Biedrusko
92. Kuziemski Jakub 1997 Poznań
93. Landowski Grzegorz 1975 Borant
94. Latuszek Michał 1991 Szwagry
95. Lewandowski Bartosz 1985 Bydgoszcz
96. Lewandowski Jakub 1979 POSNANIA TRIATHLON
97. Lis Grzegorz 1986 Team Osavi
98. Lis Szymon 1982 Poznań
99. Lutka Hubert 1989 Poznań
100. Ł±tkowski Maciej 1971 KB Maniac Poznań
101. Łuczak Toamsz 1970 Stru¶Kardio
102. Łużniak Wojciech 1984 Poco Loco
103. Maklakiewicz Maciej 1983 Warszawa
104. Manowiecki Piotr 1980 NARTOROLKI POZNAŃ
105. Marchlewicz Paweł 1975 KW Poznań
106. Meissner Tomasz 1985 Nie ¶pię bo kręcę
107. Michalak Izabela 1979 Komorniki MTB Team
108. Michalak Tomasz 1978 Komorniki MTB Team
109. Michalik Michał 1991 Poznań
110. Michalski Mateusz 1995 RogoĽno
111. Michoń Piotr 1975 Tr±by Jerychońskie
112. Mirecki Dawid 1980 Sieraków
113. Młyński Marek 1980 Bydgoszcz
114. Moroz Marcin 1981 Mojito na mecie
115. Moroz Marianna 1993 Edinburgh
116. Motycki Mariusz 1985 Klekoty
117. Müller Patryk 1979 DT4YOU MTB TEAM
118. Nadobnik Marcin 1980 Rodzina
119. Nadzieja Krystian 1992 Psary Polskie
120. Napiontek Maria 1986 Poznań
121. Nowak Mariusz 1988 Poznań
122. Nowak Michał 1987 Klekoty
123. Nowak Paweł 1977 TRIpaka Przechlewo
124. Nowak Piotr 1983 Team Dali Dali
125. Obliński Sebastian 1987 Poznań
126. Odwrot Łukasz 1995 Sulechów
127. Ostrowski Radek 1980 Rybczyński Remmers Team
128. Pazgrat Bartek 1986 Tr±by Jerychońskie
129. Pempera Dominik 1987 Ola i Kacpi
130. Perczak Janusz 1990 Lubon
131. Piechnicki Robert 1982 Buszkówiec
132. Pietrzak Jan 1996 Suchy las
133. Pietrzak Paweł 1982 Czerlejno
134. Pietrzak Piotr 1997 Poznań
135. Pietrzak Tadeusz 1963 TEAM 29er
136. Pikulik Marek 1993 Wyrzysk
137. Piotrowski Antoni 1988 Zielona Góra
138. Płaczek Dawid 1992 Szczytniki
139. Popławski Marcin 1983 Poznań
140. Pożoga Artur 1982 Psary Małe
141. Pruszyński Radosław 1984 Prusch Team
142. Przybył Piotr 1991 Team Berotu
143. Puczka Bartosz 1987 Gniezno
144. Rafalski Roman 1972 Gniezno
145. Ratajczak Radosław 1977 Kamionki
146. Ratajczak Robert 1982 Komorniki MTB Team
147. Ratajczak Urszula 1982 D±brówka
148. Rogoża Mariusz 1980 Komorniki
149. Rosiński Łukasz 1987 D±brówka
150. Rotter Zuzanna 1997 Kamionki
151. Rozmiarek Łukasz 1986 Poznań
152. Rutkowski Tomek 1977 SKS Oborniki
153. Rychlewicz Darek 1984 Oborniki
154. Rymarz Grzegorz 1976 Gniezno
155. Rzucidło Paweł 1982 Luboń
156. Schaefer Artur 1969 Borant
157. Sędzicki Mateusz 1977 Poznań Race Team
158. Siejak Maciej 1983 Kórnik
159. Siejak Tomasz 1970 Kiekrz
160. Siekierzyński Radosław 1971 50-tka Radka
161. Sierżant Jakub 1980 JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ
162. Skupin Gabriela 1982 Gniezno
163. Skweres Piotr 1987 Swarzędz
164. Snela Sebastian 1977 Gostyn
165. Sobczak Mikołaj 1977 WLKP Mountains Ultra
166. Sokolowski Lukasz 1983 Poznań
167. Springer Krzysztof 1987 krzysztof_w_biegu
168. Stachurski Maciej 1984 Poznan
169. Staszak Marcin 1983 MERIXSTUDIO CYCLING TEAM
170. Staszkiewicz Łukasz 1981 Gniezno
171. Stelmach Radosław 1998 Kórnik
172. Szałek Maciej 1992 Activenture
173. Sznajder Filip 1991 Komorniki MTB Team
174. Szulc Tomasz 1986 Klekoty
175. Szweykowski Janusz 1968 Pozytywnie Zakręceni
176. ¦leboda Joanna 1986 Girlpower.cc
177. ¦liwiński Marek 1985 Zgrupka Team
178. Talarek Maciej 1975 Oborniki
179. Til Piotr 1986 Psarce
180. Tomaszewski Dawid 1976 WLKP Mountains Ultra
181. Tomczak Szymon 1984 JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ
182. Torzyński Wiktor 1996 Szwagry
183. Tuleja Piotr 1979 Gniezno
184. Tutka Maksymilian 1986 Ks Janusze
185. Uniejewski Przemek 1985 OLX Riders
186. Walkowiak Mateusz 1989 Objezierze
187. Wawrzyniak Leszek 1987 Poznan
188. Wawrzynkiewicz Przemysław 1980 kruszewnia.pl
189. Wawrzynkowski Jan 1981 PRZYPASNIKI TEAM
190. W±sowicz Wojciech 1984 Nowy Tomy¶l
191. Wincza Krzysztof 1962 Wojcieszow
192. Woliński Radzisław 1974 Reha crossactive
193. Wołujewicz Czesław 1958 bikevita.com
194. WoĽny Piotr 1983 Czapury
195. Wrzalik Łukasz 1980 Poznań
196. Zaborowski Mariusz 1979 Pniewy
197. Zakrzewski Adam 1987 Kiekrz
198. Zawadzki Przemysław 1984 Klekoty
199. Zdrojewska Magdalena 1977 Karczewko
200. Zdrojewski Błażej 1981 Otwock