Lista startowa

IV Pyra Party Blisko Warty

Puszczykowo 06.10.2018
Dystans: 10km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 49


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adel Agnieszka 1977 Poznan
2. Balcerek Mariusz 1986 DeGaSa Stęszew
3. Barałkiewicz - Sokal Karolina 1975 -
4. Bulak Mateusz 1991 Parkowo
5. Doberschutz Przemysław 1968 Gniezno
6. Doberschutz Wojtek 2000 Gniezno
7. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci
8. Dydymska Anna 1983 Puszczykowo
9. Dydymski Jacek 1974 Wiocha Biega
10. Dzilne Magdalena 1977 Skórzewo
11. Fedorowicz Dariusz 1985 Przedsiębiorstwo Przemysłu Ziemniaczanego SA w Niechlowie
12. Firlej Agata 1991 Jerzykowo
13. Firlej Piotr 1989 Jerzykowo
14. Grabny Damian 1988 Orkan Manieczki
15. Jarczyńska Karolina 1980 Mosina Biega/Mosina Team
16. Jurga Grzegorz 1980 Rogalinek
17. Kasprowicz Marta 1991 Biegacze Celebryci
18. Kasprzak Dawid 1978 wiocha biega
19. Komorowska Kinga 1987 Manieczki
20. Kupczak Monika 1995 Bukowski Klub Biegacza
21. Kusztelska Lucyna 1978 Wataha - łączy nas bieganie
22. Madajewski Krzysztof 1982 MOSINA BIEGA
23. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan
24. Mikołajczak Roman 1967 1967
25. Mroczkowski Jakub 1984 AT Computers
26. Nawrocki Dominik 1984 Poznan
27. Niewiada Maciej 1981 eXplorador
28. Olzacka Agata 1982 HERNIK TEAM
29. Patela Maciej 1979 Mosina Team
30. Perczak Janusz 1990 Luboń
31. Piszczygłowa Bernadeta 1971 Gorzów Wielkopolski
32. Piwecki Marcin 1982 SPEED / ATCOMP / KRÓLOWIE Z SOBIESKIEGO
33. Prüfer Paweł 1972 Kosieczyn
34. Roszak-Patela Justyna 1979 SP Krosno
35. Roszyk Przemek 1974 parkrun Poznań
36. Roszyk Sylwia 1978 parkrun Poznań /Albione
37. Smolinski Grzegorz 1985 Solec Kujawski
38. Sójka Agnieszka 1988 Dolsk
39. Stachowiak Jacek 1981 Czapury
40. Stasiewicz Magdalena 1995 Białystok
41. Szadach Aldona 1975 1975
42. Szkoda Kasia 1991 Grodzisk Wlkp.
43. Szott Piotr 1958 LE-BIEGA
44. Szymański Paweł 1977 Team Biegowy Szczecinek
45. Szymański Tomasz 1968 Team Biegowy Szczecinek
46. Szymendera Maciej 1978 Fałkowo
47. Troszczyńska Izabela 1991 Oborniki
48. Walkowiak Michał 1982 1982
49. Woźniak Monika 1989 Luboń