Lista rajdu

Jesienny Rajd po Puszczy Zielonce 2021

META: Zielonka 12.09.2021



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 288


lp. nazwisko -> imię Trasa ->
1. Adamska Joanna ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
2. Adamska Handl Teresa NORDIC WALKING
3. Adamski Ksawery ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
4. Adamski Marcin ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
5. Andrzejewska Agnieszka ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
6. Andrzejewski Lech ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
7. Anglart Jan ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
8. Anglart Szymon ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
9. Bandosz Czesław ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
10. Bartkowiak Dawid ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
11. Bartsch Waldemar ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
12. Białczak Adam ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
13. Białczak Edyta ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
14. Białczak Marcin ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
15. Białczak Piotr ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
16. Bień Grzegorz ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
17. Bilecki Piotr ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
18. Błoch Stanisław ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
19. Błotna Danka NORDIC WALKING
20. Bolesta-Górecka Anna ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
21. Budniak Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
22. Budniak Renata ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
23. Buszka Andrzej ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
24. Bzdręga Jarosław ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
25. Cholewczyński Jędrzej ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
26. Cierpiński Ernest ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
27. Cierpiński Jeremiasz ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
28. Ciesielska Amelia ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
29. Ciesielska Wiktoria ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
30. Ciesielska Żaneta ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
31. Ciesielski Maciej ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
32. Cytryński Krzysztof ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
33. Depa Katarzyna NORDIC WALKING
34. Derezinska Hanna ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
35. Domieracka Romualda ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
36. Dworczyk Wioleta ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
37. Dylewska-Szatny Małgorzata ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
38. Eleganczyk Aleksandra ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
39. Eleganczyk Anna ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
40. Eleganczyk Bartosz ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
41. Eleganczyk Jerzy NORDIC WALKING
42. Eleganczyk Wojciech ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
43. Filipiak Agnieszka ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
44. Filipiak Marcel ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
45. Filipiak Marcin ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
46. Frankowska Aleksandra ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
47. Frankowski Wojciech ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
48. Frąckowiak Agata ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
49. Frąckowiak Anna ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
50. Gbur Czesław ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
51. Gdaniec Magdalena ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
52. Gdaniec Marian ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
53. Giemza Barbara ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
54. Golińska Anna ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
55. Grajek Andrzej ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
56. Grajek Renata ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
57. Gronowska Ewelina NORDIC WALKING
58. Gruchała Anna ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
59. Hartmann Kazimiera ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
60. Hartmann Ryszard ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
61. Ignaczak Katarzyna ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
62. Jackowiak Grzegorz ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
63. Jackowiak Hanna ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
64. Jacyno Weronika NORDIC WALKING
65. Jadwiszczok Ewa ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
66. Jadwiszczok Jan ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
67. Jadwiszczok Lena ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
68. Jadwiszczok Paweł ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
69. Jakubowski Ryszard ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
70. Janka Bartosz ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
71. Jaskowski Sebastian ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
72. Jeezak Lena ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
73. Jerzak Damian ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
74. Jerzak Michalina ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
75. Jerzak Monika ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
76. Kantorska Ilona ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
77. Kasprzyk Agnieszka ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
78. Kasprzyk Piotr ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
79. Kaszkur Anna ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
80. Kaźmierczak Julia ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
81. Kaźmierczak Karolina ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
82. Kaźmierczak Piotr ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
83. Kaźmierczak Rafał ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
84. Kaźmierski Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
85. Kida Adam ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
86. Kida Jan ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
87. Kida Małgorzata ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
88. Kida Radosław ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
89. Kijanowska Renata ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
90. Kleczewska Katarzyna ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
91. Kliszkowiak Marta ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
92. Kliszkowiak Michal ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
93. Kluczyńska Alicja ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
94. Kluczyński Krzysztof ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
95. Konieczka Joanna ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
96. Kopydłowski Łukasz ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
97. Kopydłowski Łukasz ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
98. Kosmatka Bernard ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
99. Kosmatka Jerzy ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
100. Kościelak Piotr ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
101. Kowalew Renata ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
102. Kozłowski Piotr ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
103. Kozłowski Roman ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
104. Kubasik Magdalena ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
105. Kubasik Paweł ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
106. Kuczyński Bartosz ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
107. Kupka Zbigniew ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
108. Kurzawska Katarzyna ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
109. Kurzawska Oliwia ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
110. Kurzawski Rafał ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
111. KwieciŃska-Kielczyk Barbara ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
112. Leśniewicz Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING
113. Ligmanowska Antosia ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
114. Ligmanowski Kacper ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
115. Linowski Kazimierz ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
116. Lisiecki Marek ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
117. Lorek Aleksandra ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
118. Lorek Julia ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
119. Lorek Witold ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
120. Łasiński Jan ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
121. Łokietek Ewa ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
122. Łokietek Ryszard ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
123. Łucka Emilia ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
124. Łucka Izabela ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
125. Łucki Artur ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
126. Łucki Bruno ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
127. Łuczak Artur ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
128. Machnik Borys ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
129. Machnik Maciej ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
130. Machnik Marta ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
131. Machnik Matylda ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
132. Macioszek Piotr ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
133. Mackowiak Piotr ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
134. Majchrzak Maciej ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
135. Majchrzak Magdalena ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
136. Makowska Ilona NORDIC WALKING
137. Malski Mariusz ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
138. Małecki Bartosz ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
139. Marciniak Magdalena ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
140. Marciniak Monika ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
141. Marciniak Wojciech ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
142. Martin Jose ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
143. Martin-Piechowiak Filip ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
144. Matsak Oleksandr ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
145. Matuszak Stanisław ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
146. Matuszek Maria ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
147. Matuszek Tadeusz ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
148. Messyasz Ola ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
149. Michałek Andrzej ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
150. Migas Jerzy ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
151. Moszner Grażyna ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
152. Mruk Klaudia NORDIC WALKING
153. Neumann Maciej ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
154. Neumann MaŁgorzata ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
155. Neumann MikoŁaj ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
156. Neumann MiŁosz ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
157. Noculak Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
158. Noculak Stanisław ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
159. Nowaczkiewicz Adam ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
160. Nowaczkiewicz Marek ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
161. Nowak Alicja ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
162. Nowak Monika NORDIC WALKING
163. Olejniczak Leszek ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
164. Osypowicz Robert ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
165. Ożarek Hanna ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
166. Ożarek Małgorzata ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
167. Ożarek Marcin ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
168. Ożarek Wojciech ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
169. Padalak Ewa ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
170. Pańczak-Pikos Katarzyna ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
171. Piana Mirosław ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
172. Piątek Roman ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
173. Piechowiak Dominika NORDIC WALKING
174. Pieczyńska Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
175. Pieczyński Jerzy ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
176. Pietras Daria ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
177. Pietras Hubert ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
178. Pietras Igor ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
179. Pietras Łukasz ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
180. Pikos Andrzej ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
181. Pikos Blanka ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
182. Pilc Lesław ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
183. Płotalska Jagoda ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
184. Płotalski Antoni ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
185. Płotalski Dariusz ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
186. Polak Grzegorz NORDIC WALKING
187. Popow Alicja ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
188. Porwich Maria ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
189. Porwich Paweł ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
190. Poznaniak Anna ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
191. Poznaniak Piotr ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
192. Przeniczna Renata ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
193. Przybysławska Beata ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
194. Przybysz Krystyna ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
195. Przybysz Marian ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
196. Ranke Ziemowit ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
197. Ratajczak Grzegorz ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
198. Rojtek Waldemar ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
199. Romanowska Anna ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
200. Romanowska Pola ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
201. Romanowski Borys ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
202. Romanowski Hubert ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
203. Rosiak Aleksander ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
204. Rosiak Kornelia ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
205. Rosiak Maria ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
206. Rosiak Zofia ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
207. Różańska Lea ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
208. Różańska Magdalena ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
209. Różańska Nina ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
210. Różański Michał ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
211. Rumiński Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
212. Rumiński Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
213. Rumiński Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
214. Rutkowska Kornelia NORDIC WALKING
215. Rutkowski Artur ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
216. Rybarczyk Bernadeta ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
217. Seroka Tomasz ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
218. Skonieczny Marek ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
219. Smuszkiewicz Joanna ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
220. Smuszkiewicz Tomasz ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
221. Smuszkiewicz Zofia ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
222. Smykowska Agata ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
223. Smykowska Małgorzata ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
224. Smykowski Karol ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
225. Smykowski Stanisław ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
226. Sowiński Zbigniew ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
227. Stachowiak Dawid ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
228. Stachowska Jadzia ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
229. Stasiak Martyna ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
230. Stefaniak Karolina ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
231. Stelmach Aleksander ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
232. Stelmach Aleksander ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
233. Stelmach Joanna ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
234. Stelmach Joanna ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
235. Stelmach Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
236. Stelmach Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
237. Stern Barbara ROWEROWA Z MUROWANEJ GOŚLINY
238. Strabel Henryk ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
239. Strzelczyk Elżbieta ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
240. Strzelczyk Zbigniew ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
241. Strzelecka Małgorzata ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
242. Strzelecki Ernest ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
243. Strzelecki Grzegorz ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
244. Sylwestrzak Włodzimierz ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
245. Szatny Piotr ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
246. Szczepaniak Dominika ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
247. Szczepankiewicz Witosław ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
248. Szott Paweł ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
249. Szymański Przemysław ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
250. Szymkowiak Karolina ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
251. Szymkowiak Konrad ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
252. Szymkowiak Stas ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
253. Szymkowiak Zosia ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
254. Tadeusz Maciej ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
255. Terechowicz Aleksandra ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
256. Trzmielewska Ewa ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
257. Turowicz Alicja ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
258. Waligóra Bernadetta ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
259. Waligóra Piotr ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
260. Walkowiak Robert ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
261. Wawrzyniewski Marcin ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
262. Werblinski Jaroslaw ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
263. Wieszczeczynski Marek ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
264. WiŚniewski Adam ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
265. Wojciechowska Aniela ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
266. Wojciechowska Anna ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
267. Wojciechowski Krzysztof ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
268. Wojciechowski Krzysztof ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
269. Wojciechowski Marek ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
270. Wojciechowski Rafal ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
271. Woś Klaudia ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
272. Woś Michał ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
273. Wróblewska Mariola ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
274. Wróblewski Kacper ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
275. Wróblewski Paweł ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
276. Wrzesiński Grzegorz ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
277. Wrzesiński Juliusz ROWEROWA ZE SKOKÓW
278. Zaborowski Adam ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
279. Zaborowski Jacek ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
280. Zaborowski Jakub ROWEROWA Z CZERWONAKA
281. Zarębski Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
282. Zarębski Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
283. Zie-Bart Jan ROWEROWA ZE SWARZĘDZA
284. Zieliński Roman ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
285. Ziętek Ewa ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
286. Ziętek Krzysztof ROWEROWA Z KISZKOWA
287. Żarna Marta ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK
288. Żarna Zbigniew ROWEROWA Z POBIEDZISK