Lista rajdu

XVI RAJD "Puszcza Wpuszcza"

META: Boisko przy Arboretum w Zielonce, Zielonka 62-095 Murowana Goślina 25.05.2019



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 236


lp. nazwisko -> imię Trasa ->
1. Andrzejewski Lech 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
2. Babińska Anna 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
3. Banasik Dariusz 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
4. Bandurski Antoni 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
5. Bandurski Edmund 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
6. Bandurski Franciszek 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
7. Bandurski Józef 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
8. Bandurski Karol 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
9. Bandurski Kazimierz 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
10. Bąk Artur 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
11. Błażejewski Mikołaj 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
12. Błoch Andrzej 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
13. Błoch Stanisław 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
14. Braciszewska Maja 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
15. Braciszewski Jakub 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
16. Braciszewski Michał 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
17. Braciszewski Mikołaj 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
18. Bręczewski Henryk 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
19. Bręk Marcin 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
20. Brodnicka Anna 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
21. Brzozowska Krystyna 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
22. Budniak Krzysztof 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
23. Budniak Renata 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
24. Buszka Andrzej 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
25. Bzdęga Monika 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
26. Centka-Śnitko Sylwia 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
27. Chmielewska Katarzyna 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
28. Cholewinski Wojciech 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
29. Cholewińska Longina 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
30. Chorbiński Dawid 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
31. Chrzempa Anna 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
32. Cybal Monika 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
33. Derezinska Hanna 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
34. Dębiński Ryszard 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
35. Drewicz Barbara 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
36. Drgas Katarzyna 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
37. Dziurkiewicz Leszek 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
38. Dziurkiewicz Mariola 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
39. FrĄckowiak Agata 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
40. FrĄckowiak Anna 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
41. FrĄckowiak Jakub 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
42. Gieda Agnieszka 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
43. Gieda Jakub 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
44. Gliszczyńska Kasia 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
45. Gliszczyński Robert 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
46. Grela Piotr 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
47. Grzelak Arkadiusz 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
48. Gutkowski Maciej 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
49. Guzik Barbara 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
50. Guzik Paweł 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
51. Hartman Kasia 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
52. Hartman Ryszard 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
53. Heine Grzegorz 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
54. Heppner Adam 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
55. Janka Bartosz 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
56. Jankowiak Chrystian 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
57. Jankowski Wojciech 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
58. Jaskowiak Bartosz 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
59. Jaskulska Gabriela 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
60. Jaskulski Adam 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
61. Jaśkowiak Patryk 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
62. Jaworska Beata 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
63. Kaczor Dariusz 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
64. Karolczak Justyna 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
65. Kaszkur Anna 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
66. Kaszyńska Grażyna 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
67. Kaszyński Rafał 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
68. Kawka Marcin 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
69. Klar Maciej 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
70. Klusek Przemek 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
71. Korzec Arkadiusz 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
72. Kosierkiewicz Michał 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
73. Kostańska Beata 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
74. Kościelniak Dagmara 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
75. Kościelniak Szymon 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
76. Kośmider Arkadiusz 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
77. Kowalewska Arleta 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
78. Kozikowska Izabela 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
79. Kozłowski Piotr 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
80. Kraśniewski Henryk 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
81. Krenz Ewa 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
82. Kryś Grzegorz 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
83. Kryś Michał 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
84. Kulesza Małgorzata 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
85. Kunke Lidia 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
86. Kunke Magdalena 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
87. Kunke Wojciech 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
88. Kutzner Jakub 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
89. Kutzner Joanna 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
90. Kutzner Natalia 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
91. Kwarta Ilona 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
92. Kwarta Przemysław 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
93. Lech Monika 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
94. Lesiecka Małgorzata 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
95. Lewera Katarzyna 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
96. Łasiński Jan 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
97. Łatyszew Inga 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
98. Łatyszew Katarzyna 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
99. Łatyszew Lena 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
100. Łatyszew Włodzimierz 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
101. Ławicka-Dłużewska Anna 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
102. Ławniczak Tomasz 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
103. Łucka Emilia 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
104. Łucka Izabela 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
105. Łucka Magdalena 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
106. Łucki Artur 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
107. Łucki Brunon 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
108. Łucki Tadeusz 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
109. Łuczak Ewa 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
110. Maciaczyk Ignacy 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
111. Maciaczyk Janina 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
112. Maciaczyk Leon 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
113. Maciaczyk Wojciech 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
114. Matecki Tomasz 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
115. Matuszak Stanisław 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
116. Matuszak Stanisław 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
117. Matysiak Robert 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
118. Mazur Kamila 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
119. Michalak Kajetan 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
120. Michalak Magdalena 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
121. Michalczyk Mariola 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
122. Michalska Adrianna 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
123. Michałek Andrzej 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
124. Miężał Włodzimierz 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
125. Musial Malgorzata 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
126. Nadolińska Barbara 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
127. Nadoliński Janusz 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
128. NapieraŁa Grzegorz 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
129. NapieraŁa Grzegorz 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
130. Nawrocka Grażyna 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
131. Nowak Artur 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
132. Nowak Genowefa 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
133. Nowak Ilona 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
134. Nowak Maciej 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
135. Nowak Natalia 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
136. Ogórkiewicz Łukasz 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
137. Ogrodowczyk Jan 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
138. Ogrodowczyk Maria 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
139. Olejniczak Leszek 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
140. Pańczak-Pikos Katarzyna 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
141. Piana Mirosław 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
142. Pietek Katarzyna 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
143. Pietrowska Elżbieta 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
144. Pikos Blanka 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
145. Pilaczynska Arleta 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
146. Piwosz Gabriela 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
147. Piwosz Jan 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
148. Piwosz Mariusz 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
149. Pluciński Dariusz 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
150. Poterek Henryk 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
151. Prądzyński Jacek 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
152. Proszak Bogdan 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
153. Przybylska Jolanta 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
154. Przybylski Piotr 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
155. Przybysz Maria 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
156. Purol Marek 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
157. Pyszka Malwina 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
158. Raczyński Mirosław 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
159. Ratajczak Dariusz 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
160. Ratajczak Kazimierz 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
161. Rogowska Zofia 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
162. Roś Marcin 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
163. Rozmiarek Jacek 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
164. Ruga Roman 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
165. Rumiński Krzysztof 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
166. Ruszczyńska Jolanta 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
167. Ruszczyński Marek 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
168. Sarnowska Krystyna 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
169. Saukens Barbara 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
170. Sibilski Marcin 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
171. Skrzypczak Elżbieta 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
172. Skrzypczak Zofia 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
173. Słoma Ewa 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
174. Sobisiak Agnieszka 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
175. Spylczyn Izabela 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
176. Stawicka Magdalena 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
177. Stelmaszak Izabela 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
178. Stelmaszak Mateusz 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
179. Stelmaszak Tomasz 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
180. Stępniak Wiesław 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
181. Stojczyk Ewa 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
182. Stojczyk Karol 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
183. Stojczyk Lilianna 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
184. Stojczyk Tomasz 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
185. Strabel Henryk 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
186. Strzok Aleksander 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
187. Sylwestrzak Włodzimierz 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
188. Szady Milena 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
189. Szary Adrian 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
190. Szary Beata 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
191. Szary Jacek 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
192. Szary Patrycja 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
193. Szlapka Katarzyn 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
194. Szlegel Alicja 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
195. Szlegel Anna 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
196. Szlegel Karina 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
197. Szlegel Tomasz 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA
198. Szłapka Barbara 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
199. Szłapka Konrad 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
200. Szymkowiak Karolina 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
201. Szymkowiak Konrad 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
202. Ślęzak Alicja 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
203. Ślęzak Oskar 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
204. Ślęzak Rafał 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
205. Ślęzak Robert 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
206. Śnitko Marcin 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
207. Śnitko Staś 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
208. Śnitko Wojtek 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
209. Talarczyk Artur 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
210. Terechowicz Aleksandra 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
211. Tołoczka Marzena 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
212. Tomczak Michał 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
213. Tyll Beata 1. PIESZA - NORDIC WALKING
214. Urban Marek 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
215. Urbanowski Oskar 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
216. Walkowiak Krzysztof 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
217. Wałęsiak Przemysław 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
218. Werblinski Jaroslaw 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
219. Wieczorek Justyna 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
220. Wielichowski Jarek 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
221. Wielichowski Marcel 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
222. Wilk Karolina 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
223. Witkowska Joanna 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
224. Witkowski Marian 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
225. Wolniewicz Paweł 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
226. Woźniak Beata 4. ROWEROWA CYSTERSKA
227. Wyleżała Wojtek 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
228. Wzięch Zachariasz 3. Rowerowa Sportowa/MTB
229. Zarebski Krzysztof 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
230. Zbierski Robert 2. Rowerowa Turystyczna
231. Ziebart Ewa 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
232. Ziebart Jan 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
233. Zieliński Roman 6. ROWEROWA TAJEMNICZA
234. Zietek Krzysztof 7. ROWEROWA PRZYRODNICZA
235. Zrobczynski Arkadiusz 5. ROWEROWA REKREACYJNA
236. Żydowicz Michał 8. ROWEROWA FAMILIJNA