Lista rajdu

ROZPOCZĘCIE SEZONU TURYSTYCZNEGO W PUSZCZY ZIELONCE

META: Sławica 23.03.2019



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 376


lp. nazwisko -> imię Trasa ->
1. Adamska Ewa BIEGOWA
2. Andrzejewski Lech ROWEROWA
3. Babrakowska Lucyna ROWEROWA
4. Babrakowski Piotr ROWEROWA
5. Bagrowska Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
6. Bagrowska Anna NORDIC WALKING
7. Bagrowski Karol NORDIC WALKING
8. Barałkiewicz - Sokal Karolina BIEGOWA
9. Baraniak Beata BIEGOWA
10. Baraniecki Zbigniew BIEGOWA
11. Bardzik Marzena NORDIC WALKING
12. Bąk Artur BIEGOWA
13. Bednarek Hanna ROWEROWA
14. Bednarek Zbigniew ROWEROWA
15. Bentkowski Tomasz ROWEROWA
16. Bielak Magdalena NORDIC WALKING
17. Biernacka Agnieszka ROWEROWA
18. Biernacki Mirosław ROWEROWA
19. Biesiada Elżbieta ROWEROWA
20. Bilecki Piotr ROWEROWA
21. Bloch Stanislaw ROWEROWA
22. Blotna Danuta ROWEROWA
23. Błachowiak Dariusz ROWEROWA
24. Błachowiak Joanna ROWEROWA
25. Błachowiak Monika ROWEROWA
26. Błachowiak Stanisław ROWEROWA
27. Błaszak "robin" Robert ROWEROWA
28. Błażejewski Mikołaj ROWEROWA
29. Borowski Andrzej ROWEROWA
30. Bożkiewicz Jacek BIEGOWA
31. Bożkiewicz Patrycja BIEGOWA
32. Brodnicka Anna ROWEROWA
33. Bromberek Paweł ROWEROWA
34. Budniak Krzysztof ROWEROWA
35. Budniak Renata ROWEROWA
36. Burman Beata NORDIC WALKING
37. Burman Michał BIEGOWA
38. Buszka Andrzej ROWEROWA
39. Bzdęga Monika ROWEROWA
40. Bzdęga Witold ROWEROWA
41. Charubin Angelika NORDIC WALKING
42. Charubin Julia NORDIC WALKING
43. Charubin Szymon NORDIC WALKING
44. Chmielewska Katarzyna NORDIC WALKING
45. Cholewicka Halina NORDIC WALKING
46. Cholewińska Longina NORDIC WALKING
47. Cholewiński Wojciech NORDIC WALKING
48. Cichosz Honorata NORDIC WALKING
49. Ciećmierowski Henryk NORDIC WALKING
50. Czajka Paulina ROWEROWA
51. Czajka Paweł ROWEROWA
52. Czechlewska Jolanta NORDIC WALKING
53. Czekalski Jan ROWEROWA
54. Czerwińska Agnieszka BIEGOWA
55. Czerwińska Arleta BIEGOWA
56. Czerwiński Jarosław BIEGOWA
57. Dereń Aleksandra ROWEROWA
58. Dereń Bartosz ROWEROWA
59. Dereń Magdalena ROWEROWA
60. Dereń Mateusz ROWEROWA
61. Derezinska Hanna ROWEROWA
62. Dolata-Maciejewska Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
63. Domagalski Zbigniew ROWEROWA
64. Duduś Marek BIEGOWA
65. Dziabas Joanna NORDIC WALKING
66. Dzięcielska Agnieszka BIEGOWA
67. Dziubel Janusz ROWEROWA
68. Fisz Monika ROWEROWA
69. Fisz Waldemar ROWEROWA
70. Flisikowska-Wojciechowska Magdalena NORDIC WALKING
71. Florysiak Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING
72. Florysiak Remigiusz NORDIC WALKING
73. Futro Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
74. Gajewski Krzysztof ROWEROWA
75. Gawroński Nikodem ROWEROWA
76. Godawa Aneta NORDIC WALKING
77. Golińska Anna NORDIC WALKING
78. Goroń Michał ROWEROWA
79. Goryczka Agnieszka ROWEROWA
80. Goryczka Paweł ROWEROWA
81. Goryczka Piotr ROWEROWA
82. Goślińska Magdalena NORDIC WALKING
83. Gośliński Krzysztof NORDIC WALKING
84. Goździewska Barbara NORDIC WALKING
85. Goździewska Malgorzata NORDIC WALKING
86. Goździewski Ryszard NORDIC WALKING
87. Górna Anna NORDIC WALKING
88. Górna Sylwia NORDIC WALKING
89. Graczyk Damian ROWEROWA
90. Graczyk Łukasz ROWEROWA
91. Graczyk Mirosława NORDIC WALKING
92. Grajek Andrzej ROWEROWA
93. Grajek Przemysław BIEGOWA
94. Grajek Renata ROWEROWA
95. Gralewicz Magdalena NORDIC WALKING
96. Grela Piotr ROWEROWA
97. Grobelna Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
98. Grońska Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING
99. Gryczka Irena NORDIC WALKING
100. Grygier Katarzyna NORDIC WALKING
101. Hajduk-Nowicka Agnieszka ROWEROWA
102. HaŁupka- Skarulskaja Łucja NORDIC WALKING
103. Hańczyk Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
104. Harmacińska Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
105. Henclewska Aleksandra NORDIC WALKING
106. Hermann Robert NORDIC WALKING
107. Hlożek Joanna BIEGOWA
108. Hołoga Hanna NORDIC WALKING
109. Hołoga-Hauptmann Marzena NORDIC WALKING
110. Jackowiak Grzegorz ROWEROWA
111. Janiak Kazimierz ROWEROWA
112. Janka Bartosz ROWEROWA
113. Jankowiak Chrystian BIEGOWA
114. Jankowska Magdalena ROWEROWA
115. Jankowski Tomasz ROWEROWA
116. Janowski Wojciech ROWEROWA
117. Janur Wiesława ROWEROWA
118. Jasińska Barbara NORDIC WALKING
119. Jasińska - Więckowska Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
120. Jasiński Mirosław BIEGOWA
121. Jaworska Beata ROWEROWA
122. Jaworska MaŁgorzata NORDIC WALKING
123. Kamińska Wioleta NORDIC WALKING
124. Kamiński Tomasz NORDIC WALKING
125. Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak Karolina NORDIC WALKING
126. Karolczak Justyna ROWEROWA
127. Kasia Hartmann ROWEROWA
128. Kasperczak Maciej ROWEROWA
129. Kasprzyk Agnieszka ROWEROWA
130. Kasprzyk Andrzej ROWEROWA
131. Klimaczak Michał ROWEROWA
132. Klimas Aleksandra NORDIC WALKING
133. Kluczyńska Alicja ROWEROWA
134. Kluczyński Krzysztof ROWEROWA
135. Klusek Przemek ROWEROWA
136. Kłos Zdzisława NORDIC WALKING
137. Kobus Bogdan ROWEROWA
138. Kocur Paweł ROWEROWA
139. Kolańczyk Jerzy NORDIC WALKING
140. Kolańczyk Marianna NORDIC WALKING
141. Kolańczyk-Marszałek Anna NORDIC WALKING
142. Kołodziej Marzena BIEGOWA
143. KoŁodziejczak Lidia NORDIC WALKING
144. Kopka Wiesława NORDIC WALKING
145. Kopydłowska Katarzyna ROWEROWA
146. Korzec Arkadiusz ROWEROWA
147. Korzec Łukasz ROWEROWA
148. Koszutska-Błaszczyk Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING
149. Kościelniak Dagmara ROWEROWA
150. Kościelniak Szymon ROWEROWA
151. Kot Andrzej ROWEROWA
152. Kozłowski Piotr ROWEROWA
153. Kraczek-Hagdan Justyna NORDIC WALKING
154. Krakowska Honorata ROWEROWA
155. Kraśniewski Henryk ROWEROWA
156. Krugiołka Marek NORDIC WALKING
157. Krugiołka Marzena NORDIC WALKING
158. Krupecka Alicja NORDIC WALKING
159. Krupecki Wojciech ROWEROWA
160. Kruś Michał NORDIC WALKING
161. Kruś Mirosława NORDIC WALKING
162. Kryś Michał ROWEROWA
163. Kubiatowicz Kinga BIEGOWA
164. Kujawa Filip BIEGOWA
165. Kukawska Mariola NORDIC WALKING
166. Kulka Maciej NORDIC WALKING
167. Kulus Krzysztof NORDIC WALKING
168. Kulus Maria NORDIC WALKING
169. Kulus Mateusz NORDIC WALKING
170. Kuś Alan ROWEROWA
171. Kutzner Ńatalia NORDIC WALKING
172. Kwarta Dobrochna ROWEROWA
173. Kwarta Ilona ROWEROWA
174. Larus Sabina NORDIC WALKING
175. Lehmann Monika BIEGOWA
176. Lesniewicz Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING
177. Lisiecka Anna NORDIC WALKING
178. Ludzkowska Klaudia ROWEROWA
179. Ludzkowski Krzysztof ROWEROWA
180. Lulka Joanna ROWEROWA
181. Luty Artur ROWEROWA
182. Luty Kornelia ROWEROWA
183. Luty Wojciech ROWEROWA
184. Łasiński Jan ROWEROWA
185. Łykowska Angelika ROWEROWA
186. Maciejewski Michał ROWEROWA
187. Maciejewski Paweł ROWEROWA
188. Maćkowiak Krystyna NORDIC WALKING
189. Maćkowiak Małgorzata ROWEROWA
190. Majchrzak Maciej NORDIC WALKING
191. Majchrzak Magdalena ROWEROWA
192. Majchrzak Wanda NORDIC WALKING
193. Makowska Ilona NORDIC WALKING
194. Malchrowicz Zygmunt ROWEROWA
195. Malec Bożena NORDIC WALKING
196. Małysz Tadeusz BIEGOWA
197. Mańkowski Andrzej BIEGOWA
198. Marciniak Eliza NORDIC WALKING
199. Markiewicz Maciej ROWEROWA
200. Marszałek Tomasz NORDIC WALKING
201. Matuszak Stanisław ROWEROWA
202. Mazur Kamila NORDIC WALKING
203. Mazurek Barbara NORDIC WALKING
204. Mazurek Damian BIEGOWA
205. Mejer Dorota NORDIC WALKING
206. Menclewicz Katarzyna ROWEROWA
207. Menclewicz Krzysztof ROWEROWA
208. Mielcarek Daria BIEGOWA
209. Mielcarek Sebastian BIEGOWA
210. Migas Jerzy ROWEROWA
211. Mioduszewska Grażyna NORDIC WALKING
212. Morawska Florentyna ROWEROWA
213. Morawska Magdalena ROWEROWA
214. Morawski Adam ROWEROWA
215. Morawski Franek ROWEROWA
216. Musielak Krystian ROWEROWA
217. Nadolińska Barbara NORDIC WALKING
218. Nadoliński Janusz NORDIC WALKING
219. Napierała Klaudia NORDIC WALKING
220. Nawrocka Jolanta NORDIC WALKING
221. Nawrot Danuta NORDIC WALKING
222. Nawrot Izabella NORDIC WALKING
223. Niżnik Marcin ROWEROWA
224. Nogajewska Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING
225. Nowak Artur ROWEROWA
226. Nowak Hanna NORDIC WALKING
227. Nowicka Łucja ROWEROWA
228. Nowicki Antoni ROWEROWA
229. Nowicki Dariusz ROWEROWA
230. Nowicki Roman ROWEROWA
231. Ogrodowczyk Jan ROWEROWA
232. Ogrodowczyk Maria ROWEROWA
233. Olejniczak Joanna ROWEROWA
234. Olejniczak Leszek ROWEROWA
235. Olejniczak Łukasz ROWEROWA
236. Olejniczak Patryk ROWEROWA
237. Olszewska Iwona ROWEROWA
238. Olszewski Tadeusz ROWEROWA
239. Pac Andrzej ROWEROWA
240. Pac Fabian NORDIC WALKING
241. Pac Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING
242. Pac Nicole NORDIC WALKING
243. Pac Vanessa NORDIC WALKING
244. Pańczak-Pikos Katarzyna ROWEROWA
245. Patalas Jarosław ROWEROWA
246. Patalas Liliana ROWEROWA
247. Paterczyk Kacper ROWEROWA
248. Pawlik Monika NORDIC WALKING
249. Peters Maja BIEGOWA
250. Peters Przemysław BIEGOWA
251. Piasek Maciej ROWEROWA
252. Pietek Katarzyna ROWEROWA
253. Pietrzak Marek ROWEROWA
254. Plaszczak Bogumiła BIEGOWA
255. Plaszczak Jarosław BIEGOWA
256. Poniewski Paweł BIEGOWA
257. Poterek Henryk ROWEROWA
258. Pruska-Kędzior Anna NORDIC WALKING
259. Przybylska Jolanta ROWEROWA
260. Przybylski Piotr ROWEROWA
261. Przybysz Bartosz ROWEROWA
262. Przybysz Lena ROWEROWA
263. Przybysz Małgorzata ROWEROWA
264. Przybysz Marysia ROWEROWA
265. Pyszka Malwina BIEGOWA
266. Rabska Dorota NORDIC WALKING
267. Radomska Justyna NORDIC WALKING
268. Radomski Jędrzej ROWEROWA
269. Radzikowska Małgorzata ROWEROWA
270. Radzikowska Zuzana ROWEROWA
271. Radzikowski Dariusz ROWEROWA
272. Radzińska Aleleksandra NORDIC WALKING
273. Ranke Ziemowit NORDIC WALKING
274. Ratajczak-Wójcik Grażyna ROWEROWA
275. Rau Dariusz ROWEROWA
276. Rochowiak Jadwiga NORDIC WALKING
277. Rojtek Waldemar BIEGOWA
278. Rosół Beata NORDIC WALKING
279. Rosół Roman BIEGOWA
280. Rotnicki Marian ROWEROWA
281. Rumiński Krzysztof ROWEROWA
282. Rybicka Kazimiera NORDIC WALKING
283. Ryczek Anna ROWEROWA
284. Ryszard Hartmann ROWEROWA
285. Sarnowska Krystyna ROWEROWA
286. Saukens Barbara ROWEROWA
287. Siwek Natalia NORDIC WALKING
288. Skałbania Danuta NORDIC WALKING
289. Skrzypczak Elżbieta NORDIC WALKING
290. Skrzypczak Wojtek ROWEROWA
291. Sobalak Ewa NORDIC WALKING
292. Sobalak Tomasz NORDIC WALKING
293. Sobiech Łukasz ROWEROWA
294. Sobisiak Agnieszka ROWEROWA
295. Sobisiak Alicja ROWEROWA
296. Sobkowiak Ewa BIEGOWA
297. Solarczyk Wioletta ROWEROWA
298. Somerfeld Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
299. Stachowiak Samanta ROWEROWA
300. Stachowiak Sandra ROWEROWA
301. Stawicka Magdalena NORDIC WALKING
302. Stawicki Radosław ROWEROWA
303. Sterna Anna ROWEROWA
304. Sterna Paweł ROWEROWA
305. Stępniak Wiesław ROWEROWA
306. Stojczyk Ewa ROWEROWA
307. Stojczyk Tomasz ROWEROWA
308. Strabel Henryk ROWEROWA
309. Stryjska Beata BIEGOWA
310. Strzelczyk Elżbieta ROWEROWA
311. Strzelczyk Zbigniew ROWEROWA
312. Sworek Olimpia ROWEROWA
313. Sygnecka Izabela NORDIC WALKING
314. Sylwestrzak Włodzimierz ROWEROWA
315. Szary Adrian BIEGOWA
316. Szary Beata NORDIC WALKING
317. Szary Jacek NORDIC WALKING
318. Szary Patrycja NORDIC WALKING
319. Szczepaniak Justyna ROWEROWA
320. Szczepaniak Martyna ROWEROWA
321. Szczepaniak Mateusz ROWEROWA
322. Szczepaniak Szymon ROWEROWA
323. Szczepańska Anna ROWEROWA
324. Szpringer Magdalena ROWEROWA
325. Szubiński Arkadiusz ROWEROWA
326. Szymanowska Justyna NORDIC WALKING
327. Szymczak Marta BIEGOWA
328. Świerczyński Stefan ROWEROWA
329. TlaŁka MaŁgorzata ROWEROWA
330. Tołoczka Marzena ROWEROWA
331. Tołoczka Przemysław ROWEROWA
332. Tomaszewska Iwona ROWEROWA
333. Tomczak Adam ROWEROWA
334. Tomczak Joanna ROWEROWA
335. Trzmiel Karina NORDIC WALKING
336. Trzmielewska Ewa NORDIC WALKING
337. Urbaniak Renata NORDIC WALKING
338. Urbańska Agnieszka ROWEROWA
339. Walasek Julitta NORDIC WALKING
340. Walewska Alicja NORDIC WALKING
341. Walkowiak Krzysztof ROWEROWA
342. Wandel Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
343. Wandel Dariusz ROWEROWA
344. Waroczyk Maria NORDIC WALKING
345. Wegner Alicja NORDIC WALKING
346. Werblinski Jarosław ROWEROWA
347. Wesołowska Anna ROWEROWA
348. Wesołowski Jacek ROWEROWA
349. Wielgosz Patryk ROWEROWA
350. Wielichowski Jarosł ROWEROWA
351. Więckowska Paulina NORDIC WALKING
352. Wilkosz Patryk ROWEROWA
353. Wojciechowska Ewa NORDIC WALKING
354. Wojciechowska Halina NORDIC WALKING
355. Wojciechowski Marek NORDIC WALKING
356. Wojciechowski MirosŁaw NORDIC WALKING
357. Woźniak Beata NORDIC WALKING
358. Wrocińska Barbara NORDIC WALKING
359. Wrociński Roman NORDIC WALKING
360. Wrzesińska Ksenia NORDIC WALKING
361. Wrzesiński Grzegorz BIEGOWA
362. Wylegała Agnieszka NORDIC WALKING
363. Zalaszewska Paulina ROWEROWA
364. Zalewska Patrycja ROWEROWA
365. Zarębski Krzysztof ROWEROWA
366. Zastawa Paweł ROWEROWA
367. Zawal ZdzisŁaw ROWEROWA
368. Zbierski Robert ROWEROWA
369. Ziebart Jan ROWEROWA
370. Zielińska Małgorzata NORDIC WALKING
371. Zieliński Michał ROWEROWA
372. Zieliński Roman ROWEROWA
373. Zwierzyńska Sylwia ROWEROWA
374. Zwolak Mariusz ROWEROWA
375. Żołądkowska Barbara NORDIC WALKING
376. Żymałkowski Krzysztof ROWEROWA