Lista startowa

SAMSUNG River Triathlon Series

03.07.2022 - SAMSUNG River Triathlon Konin - 1/4 IM



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 55


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Augustowska Izabela 1976 KB Geotermia Uniejów
2. Bańka Bartłomiej 1994 Poznań
3. Biegańska Renata 1974 Łódź (Łódź-Górna)
4. Boracki Marcin 1980 Krzyż Wielkopolski
5. Broż Krzysztof 1976 TRI for ME / www.projektowakb.pl
6. Bugaj Robert 1982 TRITON KONIN
7. Cieślik Sonia 1992 Łódź
8. Filipiak Robert 1992 Łódź
9. Goc-Kozakiewicz Marta 1975 4TriTeam/Kwidzyn Biega
10. Golon Paweł 1979 Samsung Mold Shop
11. Grabarek Konrad 1975 Geberit Team
12. Herjan Rafał 1989 Szamotuły
13. Imianowski Eryk 2001 Sieraków
14. Imianowski Konrad 2000 Sieraków
15. Jurkowski Artur 1967 CSGT
16. Kaźmierczak Anna 1988 Szpetal Górny
17. Kaźmierczak Marcin 1974 HTF Ludwik Sikorski
18. Kokot Dariusz 1988 Triton Konin
19. Kolasa Piotr 1987 Łódź
20. Kołosowski Kamil 1988 200 Procent Tętna Triathlon
21. Kozakiewicz Ireneusz 1978 4Tri Team
22. Kubiak Mateusz 1994 Turek
23. Kupiec Maciej 1981 #ŻEBERKATEAM
24. Lepka Arkadiusz 1991 Iron Fighters
25. Lisiak Patryk 1975 PZU Sport Team
26. Lukowski Grzegorz 1979 Rodzinny Team Środkowa
27. Łech Andrzej 1982 Pamiątkowo
28. Maciejewski Adam 1999 Triton Konin
29. Nowak Adrian 1977 KB Wartko
30. Nowak Wojciech 1986 Triton Konin
31. Oczkowski Wojciech 1992 TM Iron Team
32. Pacześny Szymon 1995 Turek
33. Pawłowski Józef 1990 TRITON KONIN
34. Pilarski Edmund 1951 Klub Biegacza Aktywni Konin
35. Półgrabia Dawid 1978 Żeberka Team
36. Ratajczak Joanna 1979 TRI for ME
37. Rutkowska Virginia 1984 Chmura Coaching/Atos
38. Salamon Emil 1987 Zdun Triathlon Team
39. Sikorski Wiktor 1981 TRI Stroszki
40. Sośnierz Tomasz 1987 Sahara
41. Stankiewicz Jakub 1977 ZDUN TRIATLON TEAM
42. Szczap Rafał 1993 poznań
43. Sztenderewicz Rafał 1977 Iron House Triathlon Włocławek
44. Szymala Tomasz 1979 PreZero
45. Tokarski Damian 1972 Piotrków Kujawski
46. Wiatrowski Krzysztof 1969 Kazimierz Biskupi
47. Wierzbiński Dawid 1990 Zgrupka Team
48. Wierzbowski Krzysztof 1979 Cortez Triathlon Team
49. Wojciechowska Monika 1989 KOŁO
50. Wojciechowski Adam 1994 Triton Konin
51. Wojciechowski Michał 1991 TRITON KONIN
52. Wojciechowski Tomasz 1969 TRITON KONIN
53. Woźniak Jakub 1990 4Tri Team
54. Wyparło Anna 1992 Babska Środa
55. Zając Krzysztof 1986 Tricarbon.pl