Lista startowa

1. Bieg Rodzinny Szpot Swarzędz

Swarzędz 02.06.2019
Dystans: okolo 1,2 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 69


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik rodzina ->
1. Cezary Ożarowski 1976 Marta.kurzajewska@gmail.com
2. Chałupniczak Jan 2011 Ożarki
3. Cudo Lena 2017 Cudo
4. Dalka Hanna 1984 1984,2007,1984
5. Dalka Kamil 2007
6. Dalka Maciej 1984
7. Filip Aniela 2007 Filipsy
8. Filip Gabriela 2001 Filipsy
9. Filip Karolina 1976 Filipsy
10. Ja¶kowiak Jakub 2008 Ja¶kowiak
11. Ja¶kowiak Michał 1978 Ja¶kowiak
12. Kisała Agnieszka 1980
13. Kisała Julka 2009
14. Kisała Sławek 1976
15. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM
16. Kiwertz Krzy¶ 2010 Run Vegan TEAM
17. Kokocińska Anna 1981 Kokocińscy
18. Kokociński Wojciech 2004 Kokocińscy
19. Konefał Adrian 2014 KS-3
20. Konefał Dariusz 1967 KS-3
21. Kowalska-Pi¶mienna Katarzyna 1988 WOJTEK TEAM
22. Kozłowska Justyna 2005
23. Kozłowska Karolina 1983
24. Kozłowska Wiktoria 2007
25. Kozłowski Marcin 1979
26. Kozłowski Natan 2018
27. Kurzajewska-Ożarowska Marta 1980 Ożarki
28. Mejzińska Jagoda 2015 Mejzińscy
29. Mejziński Michał 1987 Jagoda Mejzińska
30. Mossakowska Aleksandra 2011 R-M
31. Mossakowski Jerzy 1983 R-M
32. Mossakowski Maciej 2014 R-M
33. Murdzia Konrad 2014 M&M
34. Nait Mansour Izabela 1978
35. Nogaj Matylda 2007 Nogaj
36. Nogaj Milena 2009 Nogaj
37. Nogaj Weronika 1979 Nogaj
38. Ogonowska-Cudo Katarzyna 1989 Cudo
39. Ożarowski Aleksander 2004 Ożarki
40. Ożarowski Antoni 2010 Ożarki
41. Pempera Aleksandra 2016 Pempera
42. Pempera Dominik 1987 Pempera
43. Pempera Kacper 2019 Pempera
44. Pempera Magdalena 1989 Pempera
45. Pi¶mienny Mieszko 1987 WOJTEK TEAM
46. Pi¶mienny Wiktor 2018 WOJTEK TEAM
47. Pi¶mienny Wojciech 2016 WOJTEK TEAM
48. Prejs Hubert 2009 Prejs
49. Prejs Kamil 1975 Prejs
50. Rodek Sosnowska Anna 1983 Sosenki
51. Rybacka Hanna 1959 R-M
52. Rybacka-Mossakowska Joanna 1983 R-M
53. Rybacki Maciej 1959 R-M
54. Sikora Iwona 1973 KS-3
55. Skłecka Milena 1987
56. Socha Agnieszka 1976
57. Sosnowska Zofia 2010 Sosenki
58. Szenknecht Ksawery 2010
59. Szrama Borys 2008
60. ¦wit Błażej 1981 ¦wit
61. ¦wit Wiktoria 2009 ¦wit
62. Targońska Vanessa 2013 TARGOŃSCY
63. Targoński Sławomir 1980 TARGOŃSCY
64. Trawińska Edyta 1982 WINTER
65. Winter Konrad 2017 WINTER
66. Winter Krzysztof 2015 WINTER
67. Winter Romuald 1963 WINTER
68. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Prejs
69. Wolna Kinga 2011