Lista startowa

1. Bieg Rodzinny Szpot Swarzędz

Swarzędz 02.06.2019
Dystans: okolo 1,2 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 513


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik rodzina ->
1. Abramczyk Dariusz 1984 Łuszczaków
2. Adamska Paula 2013 Stokrotki
3. Ambrożewicz Agnieszka 1984 Pędzące Ślimako-Strzały
4. Ambrożewicz Anna 2014 Pędzące Ślimako-Strzały
5. Ambrożewicz Jan 1982 Pędzące Ślimako-Strzały
6. Ambrożewicz Maria 2016 Pędzące Ślimako-Strzały
7. Andrzejczak Maja 2011 Andrzejczak
8. Andrzejczak Marek 1980 Andrzejczak
9. Andrzejewska Natalia 2013 Pokemon GO
10. Andrzejewski Dominik 2009 Pokemon GO
11. Babicka Izabela 1980 Tak
12. Baczyńska Halina 1958 RODZINKA PL
13. Baczyński Andrzej 1954 RODZINKA PL
14. Baczyński Mateusz 2000 RODZINKA PL
15. Bańka Wiktoria 2009
16. Baszkiewicz Antoni 2015
17. Baszkiewicz Miłosz 2008
18. Baturo Artur 1973 Baturzaki
19. Baturo Emilia 2010 Baturzaki
20. Baturo Wioletta 1974 Baturzaki
21. Baumgart Klaudia 2009
22. Baumgart Maciej 2006
23. Bednarczyk-Szaj Elżbieta 1975 Szaj
24. Bębel Michał 2008 Gortatowskie Strzały
25. Bębel Monika 2010 Gortatowskie Strzały
26. Białek-Ławniczak Paulina 1980
27. Bindulska Paulina 1990
28. Bindulski Alan 2014
29. Blotna Danuta 1973 Błotna&Polak
30. Błaszczyk Adrian 1977
31. Błaszczyk Agnieszka 1980
32. Błaszczyk Oliwia 2007
33. Błotny Mateusz 2010 Błotna&Polak
34. Bojarska Hanna 2011 BOJARSCY -TEAM
35. Bojarska Izabella 2013 BOJARSCY -TEAM
36. Bojarska Magdalena 1981 BOJARSCY -TEAM
37. Bojarski Michał 2016 BOJARSCY -TEAM
38. Bojarski Tomasz 1981 BOJARSCY -TEAM
39. Bomba Daniel 1977 Bombki Team
40. Bomba Dominika 2008 Bombki Team
41. Bomska Natalia 1986 Malczewskich
42. Borkowska Katarzyna 1985 Vespa Racing Team
43. Borkowska Lena 2019 Vespa Racing Team
44. Boroch Iwona 1980 Piotr-mąż,Michał,Mikołaj, Mateusz - synowie
45. Boroch Mateusz 2018 Piotr-tata,Iwona-mama,Michał,Mikołaj-bracia
46. Boroch Michał 2011 Piotr-tata,Iwona-mama,Mikołaj,Mateusz-bracia
47. Boroch Mikołaj 2015 Piotr-tata,Iwona-mama,Michał,Mateusz-bracia
48. Boroch Piotr 1978 Iwona-żona, Michał,Mikołaj,Mateusz-synowie
49. Borski Adrian 1995 Proszowscy
50. Borucka Monika 1984 Boruccy
51. Borucki Radosław 2006 Boruccy
52. Bródka Leon 2011 Bródka
53. Brzezińska Zofia 2008 Brzezińscy
54. Brzeziński Rafał 1973 Brzezińscy
55. Brzoski Daniel 1978 Brzoskich
56. Brzoski Filip 2012 Tak
57. Budzińska Amelia 2012 Budziki
58. Budzińska Kamila 1986 Budziki
59. Budzińska Zofia 2015 Budziki
60. Budziński Michał 1986 Budziki
61. Cezary Ożarowski 1976 Ożarki
62. Chałasiak Lidia 1972 Chałasiakówny
63. Chałasiak Matylda 2008 Chałasiakówny
64. Chałupniczak Jan 2011 Ożarki
65. Chudy Gosia 2009 CHUDY TEAM
66. Chyra Barbara 1986 Chyrki Team
67. Chyra Karol 1986 Chyrki Team
68. Chyra Marcelina 2014 Chyrki Team
69. Cichowska Monika 1976 WOJTASEK TEAM
70. Cichowski Marcin 1977
71. Cichowski Wojciech 2010 WOJTASEK TEAM
72. Coda Monika 1974 Coda Team
73. Coda Oliwia 2012 Coda Team
74. Coda Tomasz 1973 Coda Team
75. Coda Zuzanna 2010 Coda Team
76. Cudo Lena 2017 Cudo
77. Cwiek Marek 1977 Ćwiek
78. Cytryńska-Witczak Katarzyna 1981 Mongołki
79. Czechowska Anita 1976 RODZINKA PL
80. Czechowski Krzysztof 1974 RODZINKA PL
81. Czechowski Oskar 2003 RODZINKA PL
82. Czub Aleksander 2010 CZUB
83. Czub Maksymilian 2014 CZUB
84. Czub Marian 1967 CZUB
85. Czyżykowski Borys 2014
86. Czyżykowski Grzegorz 1984
87. Ćwiek Milena 2006 Ćwiek
88. Ćwiek Miłosz 2012 Ćwiek
89. Ćwiek Monika Juraś 1978 Ćwiek
90. Dalka Hanna 1984 1984,2007,1984
91. Dalka Kamil 2007
92. Dalka Maciej 1984
93. Dobrosielski Filip 2004 ZDROJEWSCY
94. Dura Michał 1993 Dura
95. Dura Natan 2015 DURA
96. Dziurka Jarosław, Małgorzata, Paulina, 1979 DZIURKA
97. Filip Aniela 2007 Filipsy
98. Filip Gabriela 2001 Filipsy
99. Filip Karolina 1976 Filipsy
100. Filipiak Marcin 1984 Philipiak Runners
101. Filipiak Mateusz 2008 Philipiak Runners
102. Fliszkiewicz Martyna 1982 Królisie
103. Franko-Mejzińska Anna 1987 Mejzińscy
104. Frydrychowicz Bartosz 1978 FRYCIE
105. Frydrychowicz Martyna 2002 FRYCIE
106. Frydrychowicz Natalia 2007 FRYCIE
107. Frydrychowicz Lilley Eliza 1979 FRYCIE
108. Gajdzik Monika 1975 CZUB
109. Garsztka Krzysztof 2003 Garsztka
110. Garsztka Mateusz 2008 Garsztka
111. Garsztka Przemysław 1975 Garsztka
112. Gierlik Marek 1973
113. Gierlik Weronika 2008
114. GiŻycki Szymon 2002 RODZINKA PL
115. Gogołkiewicz Jarek 1979 Gogolkiewicz
116. Graczyk Julia 2010 J&M Team
117. Graczyk Leszek 1979 J&M Team
118. Graczyk Mateusz 2010 J&M Team
119. Grządzielewska Emilia 2013 BE TRI
120. Grządzielewska Gabrysia 2016 BE TRI
121. Grządzielewska Magdalena 1983 BE TRI
122. Grządzielewski Dominik 1981 BE TRI
123. Grzelczak Filip 2008
124. Grzelczak Magda 1979
125. Grzelczak Tomek 1978
126. GwÓŹdŹ Antoni 2015 Gwoździków
127. GwÓŹdŹ Edyta 1980 Gwoździków
128. GwÓŹdŹ Zosia 2011 Gwoździków
129. Hildebrandt Tomasz 1980 Tomasz Hildebrandt, Mirosława Romanowska, Daria Romanowska, Bartosz Romanowski,
130. Irena Tucholska 1955 Pędzące Ślimako-Strzały
131. Jacyna Kinga 1983 Pokemon GO
132. Januszewska Karolina 1989 3 osoby
133. Januszewski Adam 2009 3 osoby
134. Januszewski Sylwester 1984 3 osoby
135. Jaśkowiak Jakub 2008 Jaśkowiak
136. Jaśkowiak Michał 1978 Jaśkowiak
137. Juchacz Krzysztof 1985 BE TRI
138. Juchacz Leon 2013 BE TRI
139. Juchacz Ramona 1983 BE TRI
140. Kałdońska Anna 1982 Sajgusy
141. Kałdońska Julia 2009 Sajgusy
142. Kamińska Klaudia 2006 Kamińscy TEAM
143. Kamiński Rafał 2009 Kamińscy TEAM
144. Kaszubiak Anna 1983 Pędzące Ślimako-Strzały
145. Kaszubiak Karolinka 2013 Pędzące Ślimako-Strzały
146. Kaszubiak Konrad 1983 Pędzące Ślimako-Strzały
147. Kierojczyk Łukasz 1981
148. Kierojczyk Szymon 2014
149. Kisała Agnieszka 1980
150. Kisała Julka 2009
151. Kisała Sławek 1976
152. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM
153. Kiwertz Krzyś 2010 Run Vegan TEAM
154. Klauze-Szews Magdalena 1976 Szews
155. Klinge Agnieszka 1975
156. Klinge Nadia 2010 CÓRKA
157. Kokocińska Anna 1981 Kokocińscy
158. Kokociński Aleksander 2016 Kokocińscy
159. Kokociński Wojciech 2004 Kokocińscy
160. Kokot Maksymilian 2012 Kokot
161. Konefał Adrian 2014 KS-3
162. Konefał Dariusz 1967 KS-3
163. Konieczek Ignacy 2016 Konieczek Team😁
164. Konieczek Marta 1984 Konieczek Team 😁
165. Konieczna Wioletta 1979 Konieczni Team
166. Konieczny Oliwier 2013 Konieczni Team
167. Kosakowski Nikodem 2009 KOSAKI
168. Koszyczarek Beata 1989 koszyczki
169. Koszyczarek Nicole 2010 koszyczki
170. Kośny Adam 1978 Kośniaki
171. Kośny Dorota 1975 Kośniaki
172. Kośny Julia 2003 Kośniaki
173. Kośny Maciej 2008 Kośniaki
174. Kowalska-Piśmienna Katarzyna 1988 WOJTEK TEAM
175. Kozanecki Adam 1976 Kozaneccy
176. Kozanecki Adam 1976 Kozaneccy
177. Kozanecki Adam 1976 Kozaneccy
178. Kozanecki Marta 1979 Kozaneccy
179. Kozielczyk Hanna 2010 Kozielczyk
180. Kozielczyk Joanna 1982 Kozielczyk
181. Kozielczyk Stanisław 2012 Kozielczyk
182. Kozielczyk Szymon 1979 Kozielczyk
183. Kozłowska Justyna 2005
184. Kozłowska Karolina 1983
185. Kozłowska Sylwia 1980 Kozłowscy TEAM
186. Kozłowska Wiktoria 2007
187. Kozłowska Żaneta 1985 Kozłowscy TEAM
188. Kozłowski Marcin 1979
189. Kozłowski Natan 2018
190. Kozłowski Olaf 2010 Kozłowscy TEAM
191. Kozłowski Sebastian 1984 Kozłowscy TEAM
192. Kozłowski Tymon 2013 Kozłowscy TEAM
193. Krasniewski Tomasz 1977 INCREDIBLES
194. Kraśniewska Anna 1975 INCREDIBLES
195. Kraśniewska Katarzyna 2008 INCREDIBLES
196. Kraśniewski Karol 2012 INCREDIBLES
197. Kraśniewski Witold 2003 INCREDIBLES
198. Krok Agnieszka 1980 KROKSY
199. Krok Jakub 2009 KROKSY
200. Krok Remigiusz 1978 KROKSY
201. Krok Tymoteusz 2012 KROKSY
202. Krupecka Marcelina 2011 Żyrafy wchodzą do szafy
203. Krupecka Marta 1981 Żyrafy wchodzą do szafy
204. Krupecki Michał 1981 Żyrafy wchodzą do szafy
205. Krzyżaniak Jakub 2008 Krzyżaniak
206. Krzyżaniak Marek 1973 Krzyżaniak
207. Kubacka Eliza 1982 PRO366
208. Kubacka Pola 2010 PRO366
209. Kubiak Katarzyna 1982 3 OSOBY
210. Kujaczyński Bartosz 2007 Kujaczyńskich
211. KujaczyŃski Marcin 1985 Kujaczyńskich
212. KujaczyŃski Tymon 2012 Kujaczyńskich
213. Kujawa Anita 1989 kujawa
214. Kujawa Martyna 2010 kujawa
215. Kukuła Krzysztof 1981 KUKULA TEAM
216. Kukuła Kuba 2016 KUKULA TEAM
217. Kukuła Marta 1987 KUKULA TEAM
218. Kukuła Wiktoria 2009 KUKULA TEAM
219. Kupka Bartosz 1984 Pędzące Lisy
220. Kupka Paweł 2011 Pędzące Lisy
221. Kupka Tomasz 2010 Pędzące Lisy
222. Kurzajewska-Ożarowska Marta 1980 Ożarki
223. Ławniczak Maria 2010
224. Ławska Dagmara 2009
225. Ławska Daria 2015
226. Ławski Rafał 1976 Family Runners'
227. Łbik-Graczyk Anna 1979 J&M Team
228. Łukaszenko Ewa 1980
229. Łuszczewski Kamil 2010 Łuszczaków
230. Maćkowiak Agnieszka 1987 Anonimowi Biegacze
231. Maćkowiak Igor 2011 Anonimowi Biegacze
232. Madajczak Jarosław 1973 M&M
233. Majewska Eugenia 1981 Wentland
234. Malczewski Ksawery 2015 Malczewskich
235. Malinowska Alicja 2017 Malinowscy Team
236. Malinowska Angelika 1982 Malinowscy Team
237. Malinowska Zuzanna 2015 Malinowscy Team
238. Malinowski Aleksander 1979 Malinowscy Team
239. Małofiej Anna 2013 Małofiej BKWA
240. Małofiej Barbara 1974 Małofiej BKWA
241. Małofiej Krzysztof 1977 Małofiej BKWA
242. Małofiej Weronika 2010 Małofiej BKWA
243. Małuch-Płatek Monika 1978 Płatek
244. Mańka Aniela 2014 Ciastki.pz
245. Mańka Dominika 2012 Ciastki.pz
246. Mańka Otylia 1987 Ciastki.pz
247. Marciniak Bartosz 2009 Pokemon GO
248. Marciniak Karolina 1983 Pokemon GO
249. Marciniak Marta 2015 Pokemon GO
250. Marciniak-Kupka Ewelina 1986 Pędzące Lisy
251. Marona Magdalena 1982 Marona
252. Marona Szymon 2014 Marona
253. MĄka-PoŁomska Monika 1980 MĄKA / POŁOMSKI
254. Mąka-Połomska Monika 1980 MĄKA / POŁOMSKI
255. Mejzińska Jagoda 2015 Mejzińscy
256. Mejziński Michał 1987 Jagoda Mejzińska
257. Meller Adrian 1980
258. Meller Joanna 1981
259. Meller Maja 2016
260. Meller Maksymilian 2011
261. Michalak Natalia 1980 Stokrotki
262. Mikołajewska-Bomba Lidia 1980 Bombki Team
263. Miszczak Patrick 1991 Anna
264. Mossakowska Aleksandra 2011 R-M
265. Mossakowski Jerzy 1983 R-M
266. Mossakowski Maciej 2014 R-M
267. Mrówka Krzysztof 1983 Mrówka
268. Mrówka Maja 2011 Mrówka
269. Murdzia Konrad 2014 M&M
270. Muszyńska Ewa 1979 Muszyńscy
271. Muszyńska Maja 2007 Muszyńscy
272. Muszyński Paweł 1978 Muszyńscy
273. Nait Mansour Izabela 1978
274. Nielipińska Karolina 1986 Nielipińscy
275. Nielipiński Leon 2013 Nielipińscy
276. Nielipiński Marcin 1982 Nielipińscy
277. Nogaj Matylda 2007 Nogaj
278. Nogaj Milena 2009 Nogaj
279. Nogaj Weronika 1979 Nogaj
280. Nowak Beata 1986 Nowaczki
281. Nowak Julia 2011 Nowaczki
282. Nowak Kornelia 2008 Nowaki
283. Nowak Marcin 1979 Nowaki
284. Nowicki Adam 1977 Sajgusy
285. Nowicki Paweł 2008 Sajgusy
286. Ochowiak Julita 1975 Ochowiaki
287. Ochowiak Nikola 2008 Ochowiaki
288. Ogonowska-Cudo Katarzyna 1989 Cudo
289. Ożarowski Aleksander 2004 Ożarki
290. Ożarowski Antoni 2010 Ożarki
291. Panek Jaśmina 2014 Panek
292. Panek Michał 1988 Panek
293. Patyk Andrzej 1975 PATYKI
294. Patyk Gabrysia 2010 PATYKI
295. Patyk Hanna 2013 PATYKI
296. Patyk Izabela 1977 PATYKI
297. Pawlak MaŁgorzata 1976 Pawlaki Team
298. Pawlak Mariusz 1974 Pawlaki Team
299. Pawlak Szymon 2009 Pawlaki Team
300. Pawlisiak Paweł 1987
301. Pawłowska Julia 2009 Pawłowscy
302. Pawłowska Kasia 1978 Pawłowscy
303. Pawłowska Zuzanna 2005 Pawłowscy
304. Pawłowski Karol 1973 Pawłowscy
305. Pempera Aleksandra 2016 Pempera
306. Pempera Daniel 1991 Pempera
307. Pempera Dominik 1987 Pempera
308. Pempera Kacper 2019 Pempera
309. Pempera Magdalena 1989 Pempera
310. Pempera Zdzisława 1957 Pempera
311. Pęcak Antoni 2013 Pęcakowie
312. Pietrzak Dawid 2011
313. Piśmienny Mieszko 1987 WOJTEK TEAM
314. Piśmienny Wiktor 2018 WOJTEK TEAM
315. Piśmienny Wojciech 2016 WOJTEK TEAM
316. Płatek Natalia 2013 Płatek
317. Płatek Sara 2009 Płatek
318. Podgórniak Krzysztof 1979
319. Podgórniak Mikołaj 2017
320. Podgórniak Monika 1985
321. Pogorzelec Kamila 1977 Baśniowa Team
322. Pogorzelec Mikołaj 2006 Baśniowa Team
323. Pogorzelec Natasza 2011 Baśniowa Team
324. Pogorzelec Piotr 1973 Baśniowa Team
325. Polak Aleksandra 2011 Błotna&Polak
326. Polak Feliks 2014 Polaki
327. Polak Grzegorz 1980 Błotna&Polak
328. Polak Jakub 2008 Błotna&Polak
329. Polak Jan 2011 Polaki
330. Polak Katarzyna 1983 Polaki
331. Polak Rafał 1983 Polaki
332. Poniedziałek Daria 1984 Poniedziałek
333. Poniedziałek Filip 1984 Poniedziałek
334. Poniedziałek Wojciech 2015 Poniedziałek
335. Pospieszna Maja 2015 Speed Team
336. Pospieszna Marta 1981 Speed Team
337. Pospieszny Bartosz 2011 Speed Team
338. Pospieszny Daniel 1983 Speed Team
339. Pospieszny Tomasz 2015 Speed Team
340. Prejs Hubert 2009 Prejs
341. Prejs Kamil 1975 Prejs
342. Prell Alicja 2013 Prelliki
343. Prell Anna 2010 Prelliki
344. Prell Paweł 1983 Prelliki
345. Proszowska Klaudia 1996 Proszowscy
346. Proszowski Jarosław 1970 Proszowscy
347. Proszowski Kajetan 2007 Proszowscy
348. Przybylski Bartosz 1988
349. Przybylski Ignacy 2016
350. Radosz Joanna 1997 Eurovent Athletics
351. Radosz Kamil 2014 Eurovent Athletics
352. Radosz Karina 1983 Eurovent Athletics
353. Ratajczak Magdalena 1987 Ratajczak Family
354. Ratajczak Magdalena 1987 Ratajczak Family
355. Ratajczak Magdalena 1987 Ratajczak Family
356. Ratajczak Marcin 1981 Ratajczak Family
357. Ratajczak Marcin 1981 Ratajczak Family
358. Rodek Sosnowska Anna 1983 Sosenki
359. Rogowy Alicja 2010 Rogowy
360. Rogowy Marta 1980 Rogowy
361. Rogozińska Joanna 1981 Rogozińska
362. Rogoziński Olivier 2006 Rogozińska
363. Romanowska Daria 2010 Tomasz Hildebrandt, Mirosława Romanowska, Daria Romanowska, Bartosz Romanowski,
364. Romanowska Mirosława 1979 Tomasz Hildebrandt, Mirosława Romanowska, Daria Romanowska, Bartosz Romanowski,
365. Romanowski Bartosz 2007 Tomasz Hildebrandt, Mirosława Romanowska, Daria Romanowska, Bartosz Romanowski,
366. Rudzińska Małgorzata 2011 Rudzińscy
367. Rudzińska Martyna 1984 Rudzińscy
368. Rudzińska Weronika 2013 Rudzińscy
369. Rudziński Ernest 1974 Rudzińscy
370. Rybacka Hanna 1959 R-M
371. Rybacka-Mossakowska Joanna 1983 R-M
372. Rybacki Maciej 1959 R-M
373. Siczyńska Beata 1983 Pędzące Lisy
374. Siczyński Jan 2010 Pędzące Lisy
375. Siczyński Tomasz 2011 Pędzące Lisy
376. Sikora Iwona 1973 KS-3
377. Silski Krzysztof 1981 Roblox Team ;-)
378. Silski Sebastian 2011 Roblox Team ;-)
379. Skłecka Milena 1987
380. Skrzypczak Emilia 2017 Skrzypczaki
381. Skrzypczak Ewa 1984 Skrzypczaki
382. Skrzypczak Jędrzej 1979 Skrzypczaki
383. Skrzypczak Lukasz 1981 Mongołki
384. Skrzypczak Monika 2011 Skrzypczaki
385. Skrzypczak Weronika 2007 Skrzypczaki
386. Smerda Jacek 1970 Smerda
387. Smerda Joanna 1977 Smerda
388. Smerda Maria 2011 Smerda
389. Sobczak Anna 1974 RODZINKA PL
390. Sobczak Leonard 2014 Klub krówki
391. Sobczak Norbert 1952 RODZINKA PL
392. Sobczak Stanisław 2011 RODZINKA PL
393. Sobczak Sylwia 1981 Klub krówki
394. Sobczak Zosia 2009 Klub krówki
395. Sobkowiak Halszka 2019 Sobkowiak team
396. Sobkowiak Kazik 2014 Sobkowiak team
397. Sobkowiak Tomasz 1982 Sobkowiak team
398. Socha Agnieszka 1976
399. Socha Jakub 2003 team socha
400. Socha Julia 2008 team socha
401. Socha Krzysztof 1980 team socha
402. Socha Monika 1985 team socha
403. Socha Oliwia 2005 team socha
404. Socha Roksana 2016 team socha
405. Socha Wiktor 2010 team socha
406. Sołowczuk Maciej 1973 Pokemon GO
407. Sosnowska Zofia 2010 Sosenki
408. Stachecka Marta 1984 Baśniowa Team
409. Stachecka Oliwia 2009 Baśniowa Team
410. Stachecki Patryk 2009 Baśniowa Team
411. Stachecki Paweł 1981 Baśniowa Team
412. Stachowiak Weronika 2008 Stachowiaki
413. Staniewska Alicja 2016 Staniewskich
414. Staniewska Anna 1982 Staniewskich
415. Staniewska Gabriela 2012 Staniewskich
416. Staniewski Marcin 1982 Staniewskich
417. Stelmaszyk Andrzej 1982 Stelmaszyk
418. Stelmaszyk Julia 2014 Stelmaszyk
419. Stelmaszyk Maria 1985 Stelmaszyk
420. Stelmaszyk Szymon 2012 Stelmaszyk
421. Stochaj Radosław 1967 Stochaje z Wichrowego
422. Stochaj Radosław 1967 Stochaje z Wichrowego
423. Stochaj Radosław 1967 Stochaje z Wichrowego
424. Szaj Marta 2011 Szaj
425. Szaj Paulina 2008 Szaj
426. Szalbierz Jakub 2009 Szalbierz
427. Szalbierz Katarzyna 1971 Szalbierz
428. Szalbierz Mariusz 1977 Szalbierz
429. Szenknecht Ksawery 2010
430. Szews Andrzej 1974 Szews
431. Szews Franciszek 2008 Szews
432. Szews Zofia 2002 Szews
433. Szpot Gaja 2014 Szpot
434. Szpot Radosław 1983 Szpot
435. Szrama Borys 2008
436. Sztylka Joanna 1981
437. Szymanowska Agnieszka 1987 MAMA I SYN
438. Szymanowski Nikodem 2009 MAMA I SYN
439. Szymańska Antonina 2012 Pędzące Ślimaki
440. Szymańska Barbara 1949 Pędzące Ślimaki
441. Ślęzak Aleksander 2015 Ślęzak
442. Ślęzak Małgorzata 1987 Ślęzak
443. Średzińska Kornelia 2007 Średzińscy
444. Średziński Andrzej 1971 Średzińscy
445. Średziński Patryk 2002 Średzińscy
446. Świt Błażej 1981 Świt
447. Świt Wiktoria 2009 Świt
448. Targońska Vanessa 2013 TARGOŃSCY
449. Targoński Sławomir 1980 TARGOŃSCY
450. Trawińska Edyta 1982 WINTER
451. Wachowiak Katarzyna 1975 WACHOWIAK
452. Wachowiak Marta 2008 WACHOWIAK
453. Wachowiak Mikołaj 2005 WACHOWIAK
454. Wachowiak Tomasz 1970 WACHOWIAK
455. Walczak Eliza 2013 WALCZAK TEAM
456. Walczak Ewa 2008 WALCZAK TEAM
457. Walczak Maria 1984 WALCZAK TEAM
458. Walczak Mariusz 1983 WALCZAK TEAM
459. Weber Katarzyna 1992 Weberowie
460. Weber Oskar 2014 Weberowie
461. Weber Romana 1964 Weberowie
462. Weber Ryszard 1962 Weberowie
463. Wencel Jan 2015 Wencel Team
464. Wencel Łukasz 1981 Wencel Team
465. Wencel Marta 1981 Wencel Team
466. Wencel Zuzanna 2010 Wencel Team
467. Wentland Amelia 2013 Wentland
468. Wentland Maciej 1976 Wentland
469. Wieczorek Aleksander 2014 RODZINKA PL
470. Wieczorek Anna 1985 RODZINKA PL
471. Wieczorek Dawid 1979 WIECZORKI
472. Wieczorek Maksymilian 2013 RODZINKA PL
473. Wieczorek Marcel 2009 RODZINKA PL
474. Wieczorek Marek 1981 RODZINKA PL
475. Wieczorek Mariola 1956 RODZINKA PL
476. Wieczorek Paulina 1983 WIECZORKI
477. Wieczorek RafaŁ 1978 RODZINKA PL
478. Wieczorek Rafał 2011 WIECZORKI
479. Wieczorek Stefan 2015 WIECZORKI
480. Wieczorek Zuzanna 2002 RODZINKA PL
481. Wieczorek-Zimna Justyna 1978
482. Winter Konrad 2017 WINTER
483. Winter Krzysztof 2015 WINTER
484. Winter Romuald 1963 WINTER
485. Witajewska Lilianna 2011 córka
486. Witajewska Paulina 1981 mama
487. Witczak Lena 2011 Mongołki
488. Witczak Oskar 2000 Mongołki
489. Witecka Agnieszka 1985
490. Witecka Karolina 2014
491. Witecki Tadeusz 1984
492. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Prejs
493. Wojciechowicz Bartosz 1984 Wojciechowicz
494. Wojciechowicz Marysia 2011 Wojciechowicz
495. Wojciechowska Paulina 1980 Pokemon GO
496. Wojciechowski Igor 2008 Pokemon GO
497. Wolna Kinga 2011
498. Wolska Anna 1983 Sobkowiak team
499. Wosik Jagoda 2008 WOSIK
500. Wosik Paweł 1984 WOSIK
501. Woźniak Dominika 2016 Pędzące Lisy
502. Woźniak Emilia 2011 Pędzące Lisy
503. Woźniak Joanna 1981 Pędzące Lisy
504. Woźniak Łukasz 1980 Pędzące Lisy
505. Wójcicki Bartłomiej 1986
506. Zagórski Maciej 2003
507. Zagórski Marcin 1973
508. Zagórski Wojciech 2010
509. Zawadka-Bródka Aleksandra 1982 Bródka
510. Zdrojewska Iwona 1977 ZDROJEWSCY
511. Zdrojewski Arkadiusz 1978 Zdrojewscy
512. Zdrojewski Kacper 2005 ZDROJEWSCY
513. Zimny Mikołaj 2008