Lista startowa

Rowerowy Weekend w Murowanej Goślinie

Murowana Goślina, 06.07.2019
Rajd Rowerowy



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 142


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamski Aleksander 2011 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
2. Adamski Krystian 1980 MUROWANA GOŚLINA FAMILIJNA
3. Bednarek Aneta 1977 Poznań TAJEMNICZA
4. Bednarek Franek 2009 Poznań TAJEMNICZA
5. Bednarek Zofia 2005 Poznań TAJEMNICZA
6. Bejma Alicja 2008 CATERING BEMI FAMILIJNA
7. Bejma Joanna 1985 CATERING BEMI FAMILIJNA
8. Bejma Wiktoria 2007 BEMI CATERING FAMILIJNA
9. Bilecki Piotr 1965 POZNAŃ POZNAŃSKA
10. Bożkiewicz Jacek 1975 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
11. Bożkiewicz Patrycja 1980 Hernik Team REKREACYJNA
12. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik team REKREACYJNA
13. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik team REKREACYJNA
14. Chybowski Maciej 1969 WESOŁY ROWER TAJEMNICZA
15. Dereń Aleksandra 2009 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
16. Dereń Bartosz 1981 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
17. Dereń Magdalena 1984 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
18. Dereń Mateusz 2012 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
19. Fronczak Halina 1967 Naramowice Biegają REKREACYJNA
20. Fronczak Robert 1964 Naramowice Biegają REKREACYJNA
21. Gliszczyński Janusz 1974 Terenowe RENDEZ-VOUS SPORTOWA
22. Gliwa Marlena 1973 Boruchowo POZNAŃSKA
23. Gliwa Przemysław 1974 Boruchowo POZNAŃSKA
24. Gładecka Joanna 1985 Uchorowo POZNAŃSKA
25. Godynicka-Kubiak Olga 1974 Poznań POZNAŃSKA
26. Gruchała-Płotalska Anna 1983 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
27. Grunwald Grzegorz 1973 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
28. Grunwald Małgorzata 1981 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
29. Grunwald Tosia 2011 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
30. Grunwald Tymon 2013 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
31. Hałas Katarzyna 1981 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
32. Hałas Łukasz 2010 Rakownia REKREACYJNA
33. Hałas Magdalena 2008 Rakownia REKREACYJNA
34. Jodłowska Beata 1962 wyjazdowi POZNAŃSKA
35. Kaczmarek Marzena 1975 MASZKA TEAM/ I LOVE OFF ROAD. I LOVE NATURE. REKREACYJNA
36. Kaczyńska-Winkel Alicja 1972 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
37. Kmiecik Wojciech 1971 Terenowe RENDEZ-VOUS SPORTOWA
38. Kołodziejczak Beata 1960 wyjazdowi POZNAŃSKA
39. Kołodziejczak Zbigniew 1959 wyjazdowi POZNAŃSKA
40. Komarowski Gabryś 2014 Komary Team REKREACYJNA
41. Komarowski Sebastian 1973 Komary Team REKREACYJNA
42. Korzec Arkadiusz 1971 Poznań POZNAŃSKA
43. Korzec Łukasz 1975 Poznań POZNAŃSKA
44. Kramer Andrzej 1964 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
45. Kramer Hanna 1964 Drużyna Szpiku REKREACYJNA
46. Krugiełka Łukasz 1984 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
47. Krugiełka Magdalena 2010 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
48. Kubiak Rafał 1974 Poznań POZNAŃSKA
49. Kubińska Amelia 2012 Murowana Goślina TAJEMNICZA
50. Kubiński Rafał 1981 Murowana Goslina TAJEMNICZA
51. KulpiŃska Masza 2014 MASZKA TEAM/I LOVE OFF ROAD. I LOVE NATURE REKREACYJNA
52. Lisiak Bartosz 1983 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
53. Lisiak Franek 2012 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
54. Lisiak Natalia 1985 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
55. Ludzkowska Edyta 1968 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
56. Ludzkowska Klaudia 1999 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
57. Ludzkowski Krzysztof 1991 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
58. Łatyszew Inga 2004 Rakownia REKREACYJNA
59. Łatyszew Katarzyna 1974 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
60. Łatyszew Lena 2006 Rakownia REKREACYJNA
61. Łatyszew Włodzimierz 1975 Rakownia REKREACYJNA
62. Łuczak Ireneusz 1974 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
63. Łuczak Maja 2008 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
64. Łuczak Martyna 2006 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
65. Malchrowicz Elżbieta 1955 Poznan POZNAŃSKA
66. Malchrowicz Zygmunt 1949 Poznan POZNAŃSKA
67. Malec Katarzyna 1986 Murowana Goślina TAJEMNICZA
68. Malec Kinga 2015 Murowana Goślina TAJEMNICZA
69. Malec Sandra 2008 Murowana Goślina TAJEMNICZA
70. Malec Sławomir 1985 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
71. Morawska Magda 1975 Wesoły Rower REKREACYJNA
72. Morawski Adam 1976 Wesoły Rower REKREACYJNA
73. Morawski Franek 2004 Wesoły Rower REKREACYJNA
74. Nawrocka Grażyna 1956 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
75. Nawrocka Magdalena 1986 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
76. Nawrocka Wiktoria 2003 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
77. Nocuń Marek 1973 Murowana Goślina SPORTOWA
78. Ogrodowczyk Jan 1955 Zakręceni Poznań POZNAŃSKA
79. Olejniczak Łukasz 1984 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
80. Olejniczak Patryk 2011 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
81. Owocka Edyta 1985 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
82. Owocki Oskar 2008 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
83. Owocki Sławomir 1979 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
84. Paluszkiewicz Monika 1975 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
85. Piana Mirosław 1977 Swarzędz POZNAŃSKA
86. Pieczyńska Anna 2012 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
87. Pieczyńska Paulina 1983 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
88. Pieczyński Jacek 1980 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
89. Pieczyński Piotr 2012 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
90. Pieczyński Stanisław 2008 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
91. Pietek Maja 2009 Ofix.pl Bike Team FAMILIJNA
92. Pietek Robert 1972 OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM FAMILIJNA
93. Pietrzak-Sadalska Małgorzata 1969 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
94. Plaszczak Bogumiła 1980 Hernik Team POZNAŃSKA
95. Plaszczak Jarosław 1974 Tulce POZNAŃSKA
96. Płotalska Jagoda 2014 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
97. Płotalski Antoni 2011 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
98. Płotalski Dariusz 1984 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
99. Poprawka - Wasecka Izabela 1958 Wiry TAJEMNICZA
100. Przybylski Piotr 1980 Poznań POZNAŃSKA
101. Przybysz Bartosz 1984 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
102. Przybysz Lena 2007 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
103. Przybysz Małgorzata 1984 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
104. Przybysz Maria 2007 Turyści Team FAMILIJNA
105. Przybysz Sebastian 1980 Vox Team SPORTOWA
106. Pucek Sebastian 2009 Murowana Gośina FAMILIJNA
107. Radomska Justyna 1976 PARK DZIEJE FAMILIJNA
108. Radomska Zuza 2008 PARK DZIEJE FAMILIJNA
109. Radomski Jędrzej 2005 MUROWANA GOŚLINA SPORTOWA
110. Radomski Paweł 1975 Murowana Goślina SPORTOWA
111. Rogalska Karolina 1980 Kobiety w biegu FAMILIJNA
112. Rogalska Natalia 2012 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
113. Rogalski Patryk 2007 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
114. Rogalski Przemysław 1980 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
115. Rubinowski Jakub 2010 Poznań POZNAŃSKA
116. Rubinowski Sebastian 1982 Poznan POZNAŃSKA
117. Sadalski Jan 2010 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
118. Saukens Barbara 1967 "NO, BUJAJ SIĘ BAŚKA" / SKOKI TAJEMNICZA
119. Sobka Roma 1978 Komary Team REKREACYJNA
120. Sonnenberg Natalia 1987 Rakownia REKREACYJNA
121. Stachowiak Robert 1986 Uchorowo POZNAŃSKA
122. Stachowiak Sandra 1988 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
123. Stefaniak Karolina 1977 Skoki REKREACYJNA
124. Szczepaniak Justyna 1981 CCC FAMILIJNA
125. Szczepaniak Martyna 2009 CCC FAMILIJNA
126. Szczepaniak Mateusz 1978 CCC FAMILIJNA
127. Szczepaniak Szymon 2011 CCC FAMILIJNA
128. Szczepankiewicz Krzysztof 1981 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
129. Terebelska Karina 1979 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
130. Terebelski Sebastian 1978 Murowana Goślina REKREACYJNA
131. Warguła Waldemar 1980 Murowana Goślina SPORTOWA
132. Wasecki Wacław 1948 Wiry REKREACYJNA
133. Widziński Adam 1985 Sympatyczny Salon Optyczny TAJEMNICZA
134. Wieczorek Karolina 1980 Poznań POZNAŃSKA
135. Winkel Maciej 1967 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
136. Winkel Mikołaj 2003 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
137. Winkel Wojciech 2012 Murowana Goślina FAMILIJNA
138. Wojtkowiak Artur 1983 Murowana Gośina FAMILIJNA
139. Wojtkowiak Julia 2011 Murowana Gośina FAMILIJNA
140. Wojtkowiak Mikołaj 2013 Murowana Gośina FAMILIJNA
141. Zalaszewska Paulina 1988 Wągrowiec REKREACYJNA
142. Żydowicz Michał 1995 Murowana Goślina TAJEMNICZA