Lista startowa

Bieg "Rozalińska Junior"

Lusówko 19.05.2018



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 90


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Alaba Martyna 2009 SP Kuźnia Talentów DZ2
2. Albrecht Adam 2012 Lusowo DZ1
3. Albrecht Mateusz 2010 SP LUSOWO DZ2
4. Andrzejewska Maria 2014 Swarzędz DZ1
5. Anioł Michał 2014 Przedszkole 13 DZ1
6. Bajer Helena 2013 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega DZ1
7. Bocheński Szymon 2012 DZ1
8. Bocheński Wojtek 2013 DZ1
9. Dziamska Alicja 2007 Szkoła podstawowa w Przeźmierowie DZ3
10. Dziamska Joanna 2006 Szkoła podstawowa w Przeźmierowie DZ3
11. Echaust Iga 2006 SP Lusówko DZ3
12. Echaust Jakub 2012 Pszczółki DZ1
13. El Bah Alicja 2011 Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2 w Tarnowie Podgórnym DZ1
14. Garnowski Ignacy 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Barlinku DZ2
15. Górczyński Adam 2007 MOS Śrem DZ3
16. Górczyński Kacper 2010 Dalewo DZ2
17. Grzechowiak Antoni 2008 Lusówko DZ2
18. Grzechowiak Jakub 2011 Lusówko DZ2
19. Grzechowiak Leon 2013 Lusówko DZ1
20. Grzechowiak Maksymilian 2006 Lusówko DZ3
21. Guzek Adam 2008 Szkoła Podstawowa w Lusówku DZ2
22. Guzek Alicja 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa w Lusówku DZ2
23. Heland Grzegorz 2006 Sp.24 Gdańsk DZ3
24. Hoffman Gabriela 2013 Ptkwo DZ1
25. Jabłoński Maksymilian 2010 Lusówko DZ2
26. Jankowiak Wojciech 2012 Mały Olimpijczyk Poznań DZ1
27. Jastrzębska Wiktoria 2008 DZ3
28. Jastrzębski Marek 2012 DZ1
29. Johaniuk Jagoda 2008 SP Lusówko DZ2
30. Johaniuk Marcel 2008 SP Lusówko DZ2
31. Jóźwiak Bianka 2013 Lusówko DZ1
32. Kalamus Emilia 2008 Łodygowice DZ3
33. Kałek Gracjan 2011 Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku DZ1
34. Kałużna Kasia 2007 SP TP DZ3
35. Kania Jakub 2008 Sp 7 DZ2
36. Kasprzak-Przewoźny Damian 2009 Sp 7 DZ2
37. Kleiber Marcel 2007 Szkoła Podstawowa w Lusówku DZ3
38. Kleiber Olivier 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa w Lusówku DZ2
39. Kołodziej Aleksandra 2012 Przedszkole Na Zielonym Wzgórzu Lusówko DZ1
40. Kołodziej Bartosz 2010 Lusówko DZ2
41. Kotecki Dominik 2010 Lusówko DZ2
42. Kowalska Natalia 2007 SP Lusówko DZ3
43. Kowalski Jakub 2010 SP Lusówko DZ2
44. Kozal Milena 2012 FTI Kids DZ1
45. Kruszniewicz Paweł 2014 Przedszkole logicus DZ1
46. Łuszczewski Kamil 2010 Szkola podstawowa Lusówko DZ2
47. Majka Krysia 2013 Przedszkole Kaczuszka Przeźmierowo DZ1
48. Majka Szymon 2010 Kuźnia Talentów Lusówko DZ2
49. Michalak Julia 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa w Jeziorkach DZ2
50. Michalak Piotr 2014 Przedszkole na Zielonym Wzgórzu DZ1
51. Mułkowski Franciszek 2010 SP Porażyn DZ2
52. Nowak Antonina 2010 SP nr 1 Tarnowo Podgórne DZ2
53. Nowak Apolonia 2012 Przedszkole "Pod Wesołą Chmurką" DZ1
54. Nowak Stanisław 2011 Szkoła Podstawowa w Lusówku DZ1
55. Paikert Juliusz 2013 Przedszkole 150 Baśniowy Dom DZ1
56. Pajor Dorian 2011 Joga Bonito Szamotuły DZ1
57. Paluszkiewicz Mateusz 2010 Podstawowa w Lusowku DZ2
58. Panek Filip 2009 DZ2
59. Pawlak Jan 2006 SP nr 29 Poznań DZ3
60. Popiałkiewicz Bartosz 2010 Lusówko DZ2
61. Prejs Hubert 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa im. Arkadego Fiedlera w Przeźmierowie DZ2
62. Przybylska Nikola 2011 Sp 78 DZ1
63. Przybylski Jakub 2006 Sp 78 DZ3
64. Roszak Martyna 2010 SDS Kids DZ2
65. Rybarczyk Wojtek 2014 Plewiska DZ1
66. Rybarczyk Zosia 2009 Synchro Poznań DZ2
67. Siwińska Lena 2013 Przedszkole na Zielonym Wzgórzu w Lusówku DZ1
68. Skotarczak Jakub 2012 poznań DZ1
69. Sławnikowski Bartosz 2012 Zabiegani Lusówko DZ1
70. Sławnikowski Tomasz 2009 Zabiegani Lusówko DZ2
71. Smuga Adaś 2012 DZ1
72. Smuga Lenka 2010 DZ2
73. Stroinska Oliwia 2006 Minionki DZ3
74. Szczepaniak Jurek 2013 Przedszkole 75 "Przyjaciele Włóczykija" DZ1
75. Szczepaniak Leon 2011 Przedszkole 75 "Przyjaciele Włóczykija" DZ1
76. Szepel Franek 2007 Luboń DZ3
77. Szwarc Stanisław 2015 Sierosławskie Dziki DZ1
78. Szypa Antoni 2012 Przedszkole Na Zielonym Wzgórzu w Lusówku DZ1
79. Szypa Franciszek 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa w Lusowku DZ2
80. Ślósarek Mikołaj 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Suchy Las DZ2
81. Test Test 2006 testttt DZ3
82. Tomaszewska Lena 2010 Lusówko DZ2
83. Uchman Jakub 2007 SP w Lusówku DZ3
84. Wachowiak Aleksander Andrzej 2013 Plewiska DZ1
85. Wajda Jan 2013 DZ1
86. Wajda Krzysztof 2015 DZ1
87. Wtorkowska Amelia 2009 Podstawowa w Lusowku DZ2
88. Wtorkowski Bartosz 2012 Przedszkole w lusowku DZ1
89. Zygmunt Daria 2011 Przedszkole Iskierki Skórzewo DZ2
90. Zygmunt Michał 2009 SP1 Skórzewo DZ2