Lista startowa

6. Bieg "Formuła 1"

Poznań 18.04.2020
Dystans: 5 km
Atest PZLA


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 95


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Arend Kinga 1998 Winogrady Legends
2. Augustyn Monika 1975 Sportowy KaĽmierz
3. Białas Magdalena 1997 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
4. Bieleń Anna 1981 Lucky Luzers
5. Biernat Marcin 1991 GSK fIT pioRUNy
6. Biłyk Ryszard 1976 niezrzeszony
7. Borsuk Damian 1985 Bosucza Osada
8. Borwiński Hubert 1997 Winogrady Legends
9. Budniak Przemysław 1980 Enea Team
10. Buniak Joanna 1976 Swarzedz
11. Bursiak Agnieszka 1976 Dziki z Polanki
12. Bursiak Marianna 2002 Dziki z Polanki
13. Chrapek Piotr 1985 Poznań
14. Chraplak Adam 2004 TOMCHEM
15. Cie¶lewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM
16. Draber Elżbieta 1965 Biegacze Celebryci
17. Drabjewska Anna 1982 Tkkf Wodnik Więcbork
18. Dubas Bartosz 1987 Otchłań Hadesu
19. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań
20. Eder Violetta 1969 Zalasewo
21. Frik Karolina 2001 Krotoszyn
22. Górski Grzegorz 1976 MSE Fehlau run team elite
23. Gumula Agnieszka 1981 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
24. Gumula Szymon 1976 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
25. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM
26. Huzarski Dariusz 1991 Luboń
27. Jakubowski Marcin 1985 gRUNwald Team Poznań
28. Kaczmarek Magda 1982 Rabowice
29. Kaczmarek Paweł 1982 Rabowice
30. Kmiecik Kacper 2004 Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
31. Kniat Przemysław 1980 Komorniki
32. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań
33. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 wszystkoobieganiu.pl
34. Kruszyński Adam 1990 Klub Biegacza Złote Kłosy Kołaczkowo
35. Krygier Maciej 1990 Jadwiżański KS
36. Kubaczyk Artur 1989 Poznań
37. Kubiak Kacper 2000 Team Marysiak
38. Kucharski Adam 1965 Budzyń
39. Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz 1978 Suchy Las
40. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 HERNIK TEAM
41. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM
42. Le¶niewski Kamil 1982 Klub Mazdaspeed
43. Łuczyk Beata 1975 For Run Team
44. Łuczyk Rafał 1975 For Run Team
45. Malinowski Aleksander 1979 Malinowscy Team
46. Malu¶ki Tomasz 2005 ¦mieszkowo
47. Matuszek Tomasz 1979 Pawłowice
48. Monczyński Bartłomiej 1979 Remmers Running Team / #OwocBiega
49. Musielak Marek 1984 Poznań
50. Muszynski Pawel 1978 Zalasewo Zaiwania
51. Muszyński Przemysław 1996 Poznań
52. Niemir Tomasz 1993 Koziegłowy
53. Nowakowski Michał 1988 Palędzie
54. Nycz Joanna 1986 #BIEGACZE
55. Ossowicki Wojciech 1988 Drewki
56. Paluch Sebastian 1977 Adidas Runners Warsaw
57. Pańczak Joanna 1991 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
58. Pańczak Patryk 1990 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
59. Piasecki Radosław 1978 ISLANDERS
60. Pi±tek Kamila 1989 D±brówka
61. Piechowiak Marek 1982 Poznań
62. Prejs Kamil 1975 PrzeĽmierowo
63. Protasiewicz Piotr 1970 KTK ImageCyclingTeam
64. Ratajczak Piotr 1983 sheriff team
65. Ratajczak Tomasz 1980 Swarzędz
66. Sawala Aneta 1976 TRANCE ONLY
67. Sawala Sławomir 1972 TRANCE ONLY
68. Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM
69. Skibińska Justyna 1978 PCH_RUN
70. Skwarski Darek 1982 Poznań
71. Smolnicki Marcin 1990 Poznań
72. Smyrek Przemysław 1982 Poznań
73. Soska Jacek 1979 angiodiabetica.pl
74. Stokowska Sylwia 1978 Borowo-Młyn Team
75. Stokowski Dariusz 1975 Borowo-Młyn Team
76. Stokowski Marcin 1996 Stokowski Projekt Maraton
77. Stokowski Mariusz 1976 Borowo-Młyn Team
78. Syguła Mateusz 1979 Kolarski.eu Team
79. Szacht Izabela 1982 Poznań
80. Szulc Jakub 1985 REHAU CROSSACTIVE
81. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Zalasewo
82. Szymczak Marcin 1978 Poznań
83. Wacko Marcin 1985 Zoffee Kawiarnia
84. Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia 1986 Kobiety biegaj± / Zoffee Kawiarnia
85. Wieczorek Maciek 1972 Run for it
86. Wi¶niewska Ewa 1968 Mrocza
87. Wi¶niewska-Krotecka Marta 1989 Smashing P±pkins/Mistrzowski Trening
88. Witek Mateusz 1982 Be3 Cityzen
89. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team
90. Wróblewska Małgorzata 1974 FireBirds
91. Wróblewski Artur 1977 FireBirds
92. Wurst Patryk 1989 Zabiegany Dżeju¶
93. Wyka Angelika 1986 wykabruk.pl
94. Wyka Błażej 1983 wykabruk.pl
95. Zgolinski Mariusz 1981 Swarzedz