Lista startowa

6. Bieg "Formuła 1"

Poznań 18.04.2020
Dystans: 5 km
Atest PZLA


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 90


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Augustyn Monika 1975 Sportowy KaĽmierz
2. Białas Magdalena 1997 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
3. Bieleń Anna 1981 Lucky Luzers
4. Biłyk Ryszard 1976 niezrzeszony
5. Borsuk Damian 1985 Bosucza Osada
6. Budniak Przemysław 1980 Enea Team
7. Buniak Joanna 1976 Swarzedz
8. Bursiak Agnieszka 1976 Dziki z Polanki
9. Bursiak Marianna 2002 Dziki z Polanki
10. Chrapek Piotr 1985 Poznań
11. Chraplak Adam 2004 TOMCHEM
12. Cie¶lewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM
13. Draber Elżbieta 1965 Biegacze Celebryci
14. Drabjewska Anna 1982 Tkkf Wodnik Więcbork
15. Dubas Bartosz 1987 Otchłań Hadesu
16. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań
17. Dziurleja Paulina 1985 Lucky LUZers
18. Eder Violetta 1969 Zalasewo
19. Frik Karolina 2001 Krotoszyn
20. Gumula Agnieszka 1981 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
21. Gumula Szymon 1976 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
22. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM
23. Huzarski Dariusz 1991 Luboń
24. Jakubowski Marcin 1985 gRUNwald Team Poznań
25. Kaczmarek Magda 1982 Rabowice
26. Kaczmarek Paweł 1982 Rabowice
27. Kmiecik Kacper 2004 Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
28. Kniat Przemysław 1980 Komorniki
29. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań
30. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 wszystkoobieganiu.pl
31. Kruszyński Adam 1990 Klub Biegacza Złote Kłosy Kołaczkowo
32. Krygier Maciej 1990 Jadwiżański KS
33. Kubaczyk Artur 1989 Poznań
34. Kubiak Kacper 2000 Team Marysiak
35. Kucharski Adam 1965 Budzyń
36. Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz 1978 Suchy Las
37. Le¶niewski Kamil 1982 Klub Mazdaspeed
38. Łuczyk Beata 1975 For Run Team
39. Łuczyk Rafał 1975 For Run Team
40. Malinowski Aleksander 1979 Malinowscy Team
41. Malu¶ki Tomasz 2005 ¦mieszkowo
42. Matuszek Tomasz 1979 Pawłowice
43. Monczyński Bartłomiej 1979 Remmers Running Team / #OwocBiega
44. Monczyński Bartłomiej 1979 Remmers Running Team / #OwocBiega
45. Musielak Marek 1984 Poznań
46. Muszynski Pawel 1978 Zalasewo Zaiwania
47. Niemir Tomasz 1993 Koziegłowy
48. Nycz Joanna 1986 #BIEGACZE
49. Ossowicki Wojciech 1988 Drewki
50. Paluch Sebastian 1977 Adidas Runners Warsaw
51. Pańczak Joanna 1991 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
52. Pańczak Patryk 1990 Nie tylko po piwo biegamy
53. Piasecki Radosław 1978 ISLANDERS
54. Pi±tek Kamila 1989 D±brówka
55. Piechowiak Marek 1982 Poznań
56. Prejs Kamil 1975 PrzeĽmierowo
57. Protasiewicz Piotr 1970 KTK ImageCyclingTeam
58. Ratajczak Piotr 1983 sheriff team
59. Ratajczak Tomasz 1980 Swarzędz
60. Sawala Aneta 1976 TRANCE ONLY
61. Sawala Sławomir 1972 TRANCE ONLY
62. Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM
63. Skibińska Justyna 1978 PCH_RUN
64. Skwarski Darek 1982 Poznań
65. Smolnicki Marcin 1990 Poznań
66. Smyrek Przemysław 1982 Poznań
67. Soska Jacek 1979 angiodiabetica.pl
68. Stokowska Sylwia 1978 Borowo-Młyn Team
69. Stokowski Dariusz 1975 Borowo-Młyn Team
70. Stokowski Marcin 1996 Stokowski Projekt Maraton
71. Stokowski Mariusz 1976 Borowo-Młyn Team
72. Syguła Mateusz 1979 Kolarski.eu Team
73. Szacht Izabela 1982 Poznań
74. Szulc Jakub 1985 REHAU CROSSACTIVE
75. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Zalasewo
76. Szymczak Marcin 1978 Poznań
77. Wacko Marcin 1985 Zoffee Kawiarnia
78. Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia 1986 Kobiety biegaj± / Zoffee Kawiarnia
79. Wieczorek Maciek 1972 Run for it
80. Wi¶niewska Ewa 1968 Mrocza
81. Wi¶niewska-Krotecka Marta 1989 Smashing P±pkins/Mistrzowski Trening
82. Witek Mateusz 1982 Be3 Cityzen
83. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team
84. Wróblewska Małgorzata 1974 FireBirds
85. Wróblewski Artur 1977 FireBirds
86. Wurst Patryk 1989 Zabiegany Dżeju¶
87. Wyka Angelika 1986 wykabruk.pl
88. Wyka Błażej 1983 wykabruk.pl
89. Zgolinski Mariusz 1981 Swarzedz
90. Zmudziński Wojciech 1969 KB UEP