Lista startowa

4. DUATHLON Tor Poznań

Poznań 07.04.2018
Dystans: 23 km (bieg - 5 km, rower - 16 km, bieg - 2 km)


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 101


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamin Grażyna 1953 Kaliska Grupa Rowerowa G7
2. Błajet Michał 1980 Kibolski KS
3. Borsiak Krzysztof 1969 Lux Med
4. Borsiak Tymoteusz 2002 AZS AWF Poznań
5. Bressa Wojciech 1989 Poznań
6. Chmielewski Michał 1982 Fabryka TRIATHLONU
7. Chmielewski Witold 1981 Michałowice
8. Chyb Marcin 1973 Wałbrzych
9. Ciesielski Jarosław 1968 Poznań
10. Ciesielski Marcin 1974 Duklanowski Team
11. Czekała Łukasz 1988 Pniewy
12. Czerwiński Maciej 1983 Zardzewialy.pl
13. Darmetko Rafał 1987 Kamińsko
14. Dominiak Katarzyna 1983 Piaseczno
15. Dominiak Michał 1981 Piaseczno
16. Dubas Bartosz 1987 Auto Team Polody
17. Duda Tomasz 1976 FTI Racing Team
18. Dwojak Marcin 1978 Przeźmierowo
19. Foltyński Marcin 1977 KLAS Szpot Swarzędz
20. Gluza Radosław 1991 CITYZEN_
21. Górska Anna 1989 WUEF Tri Team
22. Graczyk Filip 1994 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3
23. Grzegorzewski Konrad 1979 4Fiter
24. Grześkowiak Maciej 1977 4Fiter
25. Guit Sławomir 1974 Janikowo
26. Hankiewicz Artur 1979 UKS CITYZEN/BE_3
27. Horbowski Piotr 1989 Poznań
28. Januszak Gosia 1969 TEAM JANO
29. Januszak Przemysław 1974 TEAM JANO
30. Jarosz Małgorzata 1974 Jutrzenka
31. Jaszkiewicz Andrzej 1967 Jutrzenka
32. Jaworski Rafał 1984 Piaseczno
33. Kaczmarek Krzysztof 1970 Beagle Triathlon Team
34. Kafarska Urszula 1993 FTI Racing Team
35. Kalemba Agnieszka 1972 BUDCHEM
36. Karczewski Marek 1966 Poznań
37. Kaszyński Tomek 1978 Luboń
38. Kaźmierczak Oskar 1991 Jarocin
39. Korytek Piotr 1979 Triathlon Świebodzin
40. Kosmalski Mateusz 1983 Airpol Sport Team
41. Kozanecka Renata 1975 BUDCHEM
42. Krawczyk Małgorzata 1992 AM#15 Triathlon Team
43. Kroma Krystian 1979 Kryhan Team
44. Krzewiński Sebastian 1989 Poznań
45. Kubiński Jakub 1987 Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
46. Kurczewski Bartosz 1977 Cityzen
47. Kuś Adam 1997 BE3/Cityzen_
48. Licznierska Alina 1982 gRUNwald Team Poznań
49. Licznierski Marek 1984 gRUNwald Team Poznań
50. Łaganowski Błażej 1990 Hernik Team
51. Marciniak Michał 1983 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3
52. Matuszewski Konrad 1962 Pracownia Arcjitektoniczna KM
53. Matuszewski Nikodem 1989 Carlsberg / Velocity
54. Mazurek Marcin 1978 FogtBikes
55. Michalak Kazimierz 1957 ChampionMan Team
56. Michałek Marian 1971 Komorniki
57. Mierzwa Margret 1993 Poznań
58. Nagłowski Kacper 2001 Poznań
59. Napieraj Rafał 1981 Warszawa
60. Nettmann Mateusz 1979 FTI Racing Team
61. Niemir Tomasz 1993 Koziegłowy
62. Nowaczyk Grzegorz 1979 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3
63. Nowak Irmina 1989 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
64. Nowak Łukasz 1983 Robakowo
65. Ostrowski Radek 1980 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
66. Paluch Mirosław 1964 BUDCHEM
67. Paterek Agnieszka 1983 Poznań
68. Paterek Szymon 1986 Poznań
69. Pieszała Maciej 1987 Poznań
70. Piskorek Weronika 1992 Poznań
71. Piszczoła Maciej 1981 Airpol Team Sport
72. Prejs Kamil 1975 Przeźmierowo
73. Przybylski Jakub 1981 Dabrowka
74. Przybylski Waldemar 1973 MTB MAJKA ŚREM
75. Putowska Małgorzata 1962 Adrenalina Fitness Team
76. Raflik Sławomir 1978 gRUNwald Team Poznań
77. Rupieta Maksym 1978 WUEF Tri Team
78. Ruta Karolina 1982 Motiv Home Team
79. Rzepka Lucjan 1970 Siekierki Wielkie
80. Sekrecki Michał 1990 UAM Triathlon Poznań
81. Sikora Piotr 1982 TGV Club
82. Sikora Przemysław 1981 Motiv Home Team
83. Skrzypczak Maria 1990 EUROKOS
84. Sobisiak Agnieszka 1971 Bez Spiny
85. Sówka Waldemar 1969 WUEF Tri Team
86. Stanke Łukasz 1979 4Fiter
87. Strabel Darek 1979 DuoLife Team
88. Sworek Dawid 1988 Eurokos
89. Szpajer Piotr 1989 Coco Jumbo Team
90. Szydrowski Remigiusz 1962 ZALASEWO
91. Szymczak Jarek 1979 Gorzów Wlkp.
92. Ślot Michał 1974 TTC Beretta Toruń
93. Śramski Wojciech 1993 Team Run Gołańcz
94. Turowiec Adam 1975 UAM Triathlon Poznań | Appetiteforsports.com
95. Wątrobiński Przemysław 1981 BARLINEK
96. Wichniarek Tomasz 1984 UKS_CITYZEN_B3
97. Wierzbicki Michał 1991 Zgrupka Team/Willow
98. Witkowska Hanna 1980 Koziegłowy
99. Włodarczyk Piotr 1979 BUDCHEM
100. Włoszyński Marek 1972 1972
101. Wojciechowski Tomasz 1976 FogtBikes Team