Lista startowa

GreatKids 2018 - Kościan

Kościan 02.09.2018



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 38


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Hampelski Jędrek 2016 NOWY LUBOSZ Kids 0
2. Kobus Aleksandra 2017 Nowe Borówko Kids 0
3. Kobus Mikołaj 2016 Kościan Kids 0
4. Matuszewska Zofia 2016 Kościan Kids 0
5. Spryszyński Sebastian 2016 TRIrodzinka Kids 0
6. Filipiak Adam 2015 Kościan Kids 1
7. Giers Emilka 2014 Kościan TEAM Kids 1
8. Kobus Antoni 2015 Przedszkole Karuzela Kids 1
9. Piotrowska Emilia 2015 Czempiń Kids 1
10. Szczepańska Małgosia 2015 Mistrzowie Zabawy Poznań Kids 1
11. Urbaniak Nikodem 2014 eSesja.pl Kids 1
12. Zabłocki Franciszek 2015 Przedszkole Niebieski Balonik Plewiska Kids 1
13. Dudziak Franciszek 2012 Prywatne Przedszkole "Koniczynka" w Mosinie Kids 2
14. Dymitrowski Iwo 2012 IDMAR RACING TEAM - TRIATHLON DIVISION Kids 2
15. Gorczyński Maurycy 2013 Przedszkole nr 2 w Kościanie Kids 2
16. Jakubowicz Korneliusz 2013 Przedszkole nr 2 Kościan Kids 2
17. KoŚciaŃska Dominika 2013 Przedszkole nr 2 Kościan Kids 2
18. Kozal Milena 2012 FTI Kids Kids 2
19. Mikołajczak Zofia 2013 SP Racot Kids 2
20. Oleksy Oliwier 2012 Przedszkole Nr 1 w Kościanie Kids 2
21. Płocieniak Patryk 2012 SP nr 2 Kościan Kids 2
22. Ruszkowska Liliana 2013 PRZEDSZKOLE SAMORZĄDOWE CZEMPIŃ ODDZIAŁ BORÓWKO STARE Kids 2
23. Winter Kamila 2013 eSesja.pl Kids 2
24. Zabłocka Oliwia 2013 Przedszkole Niebieski Balonik Plewiska Kids 2
25. Glinicka Lena 2011 Szkoła Podstawowa Czempiń Kids 3
26. Jakubowicz Marcin 2010 Zespół Szkół nr 4 Kościan Kids 3
27. Mikołajczak Franciszek 2010 PKS Racot Kids 3
28. Piotrowski Kamil 2011 Czempiń Kids 3
29. Płocieniak Kornel 2011 SP nr 2 Kościan Kids 3
30. Balicka Ada 2009 eFitness Racing Team Kids 4
31. Jarmuda Franek 2009 Jarmudka SDS / szkoła Urbasia Kids 4
32. Cybak Michalina 2006 Helios Czempiń Kids 5
33. Donaj Maksymilian 2006 SzymanowskiTeam Kids 5
34. Kowalczyk Igor 2006 Helios Czempiń Kids 5
35. Pudliszewski Ignacy 2007 SZYMANOWSKI TEAM Kids 5
36. Pudliszewski Ksawery 2006 PUDLISZEWSKI TEAM Kids 5
37. Barłożyk Laura 2005 UKS Sportowiec Borowo Kids 6
38. Kowalczyk Marta 2003 Gimnazjum Borowo Kids 6