Lista startowa

VI Wieczorna Marcelińska Dycha

Poznań 17.08.2019
Dystans: 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 145


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Antkowiak Jan 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
2. Augustyn Aleksander 1969 Sportowy Kaźmierz bieg_10km
3. Baumgart Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
4. Bąk Krzysztof 1971 Wronki bieg_10km
5. Biernat Marcin 1991 GSK fIT pioRUNy bieg_10km
6. Binek Maciej 1997 Baranowo bieg_10km
7. Blaszkiewicz Filip 1994 Poznan bieg_10km
8. Bogusz Marek 1959 WALKA KOSTRZYN bieg_10km
9. Bujak Bartosz 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
10. Chojniak Wiesław 1973 parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
11. Ciesielska Monika 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
12. Czub Łukasz 1978 Komorniki bieg_10km
13. Czubińska Małgorzata 1985 Poznań bieg_10km
14. Dawidowicz Tomasz 1987 TODA Meble bieg_10km
15. Dąbrowski Jerzy 1950 POznań bieg_10km
16. Dembina Andrzej 1962 Rokietnica bieg_10km
17. Di Marino Massimo 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
18. Dominiak Tomasz 1996 Wojnowice bieg_10km
19. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_10km
20. Dudzińska Anna 1980 Rokietnica Biega bieg_10km
21. Dukat Katarzyna 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
22. Durnik Krzysztof 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
23. Dusza Agmieszka 1986 Kościan bieg_10km
24. Dymek Michał 1991 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
25. El Bah Adam 1989 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg_10km
26. Franek Dawid 1981 1981 bieg_10km
27. Frankowski Łukasz 1984 Akroma bieg_10km
28. Gac Danuta 1979 Ryczywół bieg_10km
29. Galek Marcin 1997 LESZNO bieg_10km
30. Gińko Barbara 1995 Poznań bieg_10km
31. Gliszczyńska Kinga 1978 Luboń bieg_10km
32. Grochowski Mateusz 1988 Luboń bieg_10km
33. Gumienny Paweł 1992 KP PSP Środa Wielkopolska bieg_10km
34. Handke Jacek 1964 Blue Jack Poznań NW_10km
35. Haremza Maciej 1984 Dąbrowski Team bieg_10km
36. Haremza Małgorzata 1984 #BIEGACZE bieg_10km
37. Ignasiak Anna 1978 Supermaraton Kalisz bieg_10km
38. Janczyszyn Jakub 1999 Poznań bieg_10km
39. Januć Wojciech 1990 Arka Leśna bieg_10km
40. Jóźwiak Marek 1952 1952 bieg_10km
41. Kałużny Michał 1990 Dirty Sparrows bieg_10km
42. Kardach Marcin 1988 HANGAR bieg_10km
43. Kasprowicz Marta 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_10km
44. Kaźmierczak Natalia 1989 KITSON NW_10km
45. Kierzek Magdalena 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
46. Klausa-Wartacz Joanna 1981 KB DęBIEC bieg_10km
47. Kliks Przemysław 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
48. Kochanowska Marcelina 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
49. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
50. Kokocińska Halina 1961 Kościan bieg_10km
51. Konicki Paweł 1981 No Excuses Team bieg_10km
52. Kopaszewski Sebastian 1978 Akademia Cogito bieg_10km
53. Kowalczyk Mariusz 1975 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
54. Kowalczyk Sebastian 1984 Wataha Północy bieg_10km
55. Kowalski Łukasz 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
56. Kowalski Michał 1983 #BIEGACZE bieg_10km
57. Kownacki Paweł 1984 OBSTAWIAMY TYŁY TEAM bieg_10km
58. Kozłowska Karolina 1983 #koziołki_team NW_10km
59. Krzemień Krzysztof 1980 Run Flint Run bieg_10km
60. Krzemiński Łukasz 1977 Oboe&Harp Team bieg_10km
61. Kubea Dawid 1981 Edek Klub bieg_10km
62. Kubiak Henryka 1973 Sportowy Kaźmierz bieg_10km
63. Kujawa Marta 1987 Rokietnica bieg_10km
64. Kukla Kowalska Alicja 1978 Lusówko bieg_10km
65. KukuŁa Wojciech 1982 Ryczywół bieg_10km
66. Kupczak Monika 1995 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
67. Kurpisz Monika 1971 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
68. Kwinto Marta 1999 Wolsztyn bieg_10km
69. Langner Basia 1984 Plewiska bieg_10km
70. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_10km
71. Linke Jozef 1964 Krosinko Biega-) bieg_10km
72. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 Szamotuły KKS bieg_10km
73. Łuczak Jacek 1970 KB UE Poznań bieg_10km
74. Maliszewska Arleta 1964 Nowe NW_10km
75. Maliszewski Adrian 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
76. Marecka Anna 1990 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
77. Matuszewski Adam 1993 Warta Muszkieterowie Poznań bieg_10km
78. Mazur Robert 1990 Mieścisko bieg_10km
79. Meller Łukasz 1978 WieloOsobowy Kub Sportowy bieg_10km
80. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan bieg_10km
81. Mielczarek Katarzyna 1991 Poznań NW_10km
82. Molak Dawid 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
83. Muszyński Przemysław 1996 Uwaga Pies bieg_10km
84. Nawrocki Jacek 1981 Akroma Jacek Nawrocki bieg_10km
85. Nippold Tomasz 1991 luboń bieg_10km
86. Nolka Marcin 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
87. Nowak Dorota 1991 PROCAR POZNAŃ bieg_10km
88. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wlkp. bieg_10km
89. Ogrodnik Tomasz 1988 Night Runners bieg_10km
90. Orlicki Michał 1981 Ramirent bieg_10km
91. Orłowski Marcin 1982 Dąbrowski Team bieg_10km
92. Orłowski Robert 1988 Biegnę do Mordoru bieg_10km
93. Owczarczak Monika 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
94. Pakulska Magdalena 1976 Piątkowo na Biegowo bieg_10km
95. Perczak Adam 1989 Słupia Wielka bieg_10km
96. Perz Dariusz 1986 Szczuczyn bieg_10km
97. Pieczyńska Beata 1962 MOTO-CENTRALA NW_10km
98. Pieczyński Robert 1965 MOTO-CENTRALA bieg_10km
99. Pisarczyk Grzegorz 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
100. Pluciński Mateusz 1985 Sady bieg_10km
101. Pohland Paweł 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
102. Prejs Kamil 1975 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
103. Przewoźny Piotr 1983 1983 bieg_10km
104. Roman Mora Manuel Ivan 1980 No sin mi siesta bieg_10km
105. Rózga Sylwia 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
106. Rudawski Łukasz 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
107. Sieczkowski Maciej 1975 Poznań bieg_10km
108. Sieczkowski Michał 1989 Czapury bieg_10km
109. Sitarz Damian 1998 Mogilno bieg_10km
110. Skalski Adam 1984 Dąbrówka bieg_10km
111. Skotarczyk Hanna 1977 Grażynki Ocr bieg_10km
112. SoŁtysiak Tomasz 1971 AUTO-CZĘŚCI TOMASZ SOŁTYSIAK bieg_10km
113. Strębski Marcin 1985 Poznań bieg_10km
114. Strzódka Jędrzej 1985 Siupakabra bieg_10km
115. Szcześniak Barbara 1986 Pani bieg_10km
116. Szladewski Oskar 1994 Gdańsk bieg_10km
117. Szopka Leszek 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
118. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-biega bieg_10km
119. Szwierz Piotr 1967 KLAS Szpot Swarzędz bieg_10km
120. Szymański Damian 2002 Dynamo Śmiga bieg_10km
121. Szypulińska Joanna 1988 Luboński Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
122. Ślusarek Wiktor 1991 Arka Leśna bieg_10km
123. Środa Sylwia 1984 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
124. Świderek Stanisław 1999 Kalisz bieg_10km
125. Tałajczyk Marcelina 1999 Poznań bieg_10km
126. Tarka Alex 1985 IKANO bieg_10km
127. Tomas Damian 1990 D&W bieg_10km
128. Tomaszewski Mateusz 1979 Poznan bieg_10km
129. Tomczyk Edward 1948 Marsz po Zdrowie NW_10km
130. Urbaniak Anna 1982 1982 bieg_10km
131. Wasiak Sławomir 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
132. Wechan Ewelina 1982 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_10km
133. Wicenty Joanna 1994 Obrzycko bieg_10km
134. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
135. Witkowski Maciej 1977 Poznań bieg_10km
136. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team bieg_10km
137. Wolańska Aleksandra 1986 OBSTAWIAMY TYŁY TEAM bieg_10km
138. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 PKO BANK POLSKI bieg_10km
139. Wysłużal Monika 1989 Kolejne wyzwanie bieg_10km
140. Zaremba Sylwia 1990 Środa Wlkp. bieg_10km
141. Zawodna Natalia 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
142. Zienkiewicz Zuzanna 1998 Opalenica bieg_10km
143. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa team bieg_10km
144. Zowczak Maciej 1983 Komorniki bieg_10km
145. Żołdak Przemysław 1977 Piątkowo na Biegowo bieg_10km