Lista startowa

7. Wieczorna Marcelińska Dycha

Poznań, 15.08.2020
Dystans: 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 55


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Bajaczyk Filip 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
2. Bela Beata 1970 Wrocław bieg_10km
3. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
4. Błażejewski Filip 1996 Grodziski Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
5. Bogusz Marek 1959 WALKA KOSTRZYN bieg_10km
6. Bugaj Sylwia 1991 Poznań bieg_10km
7. Di Marino Massimo 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
8. Draber Marta 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_10km
9. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci bieg_10km
10. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
11. Frankiewicz Katarzyna 1992 Arka Leśna bieg_10km
12. Gliszczyńska Kinga 1978 Luboń bieg_10km
13. Guzik Aleksander 1992 Tri Guziki bieg_10km
14. Januć Wojciech 1990 Arka Leśna bieg_10km
15. Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech 1984 Kaźmierz bieg_10km
16. Kawa Hubert 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
17. Kowalska Roma 1983 Rokietnica Biega bieg_10km
18. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_10km
19. Kucharski Marcin 1988 Kwilcz bieg_10km
20. Kurpisz Monika 1971 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
21. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_10km
22. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 FC Szamotuły bieg_10km
23. Małaczyńska Magdalena 1984 Poznan bieg_10km
24. Małaczyński Mikołaj 1986 Poznan bieg_10km
25. Marin Alberto 1987 ALMA SPANISH ONLINE bieg_10km
26. Marzyjanek Jakub 1987 Solec Kujawski bieg_10km
27. Michalkiewicz Adam 1986 Bez zadyszki bieg_10km
28. Mikołajczak Damian 1991 #MistrzowskiTrening bieg_10km
29. Misiaczyk Robert 1976 Zalasewo bieg_10km
30. Muszyński Przemysław 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
31. Nowak Jolanta 1978 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
32. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wlkp. bieg_10km
33. Nowiński Rafał 1974 Endorfina Wschowa bieg_10km
34. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_10km
35. Perz Dariusz 1986 Szczuczyn bieg_10km
36. Pisarczyk Grzegorz 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
37. Puślecka Katarzyna 1998 Piaski bieg_10km
38. Rossa Monika 1983 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
39. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Cytadela by Night bieg_10km
40. Rybczyńska-Misiaczyk Iwona 1976 Zalasewo bieg_10km
41. Skołuda Anna 1979 Gdzie ta meta bieg_10km
42. Skórzewski Jakub 2003 Pamiątkowo bieg_10km
43. Szopka Leszek 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
44. Szymanski Filip 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
45. Szymański PaweŁ 1980 sam jestem swoim sponsorem bieg_10km
46. Ślusarek Wiktor 1991 Arka Leśna bieg_10km
47. Śrama Mikołaj 2000 Wełnica bieg_10km
48. Tomaszewski Mateusz 1979 Poznan bieg_10km
49. Walczak Krzysztof 1977 Night Runners bieg_10km
50. Walczak Robert 1980 Cytadela by Night bieg_10km
51. Wegner Stachu 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
52. WilczyŃski Krzysztof 1960 zaba bieg_10km
53. Wojciechowski Jakub 1968 Poznań bieg_10km
54. Wojtaszek Hanna 1987 Poznan bieg_10km
55. Wolniewicz Ryszard 1988 Pniewy bieg_10km