Lista startowa

Wirtualna Niebieska Fala

do 2020-06-16
Dystans: 5 km / 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 1042


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczak Adrian 1976 Mosina bieg_5km
2. Adamczyk Zbigniew 1985 Askodent bieg_10km
3. Adamska Kinga 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
4. Adamski Rafał 1987 Luboń bieg_5km
5. Andruszkiewicz Dariusz 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
6. Andrzejak Anna 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
7. Andrzejewska Anita 1986 kijanki team bieg_1km
8. Andrzejewska Dominika 2012 RunAttack bieg_1km
9. Andrzejewska Victoria 2012 kijanki team bieg_1km
10. Andrzejewski Drogosz 1986 RunAttack bieg_10km
11. Andrzejewski Karol 1983 kijanki team bieg_1km
12. Angielczyk Małgorzata 1951 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
13. Antkowiak Marlena 1992 Wojnowice bieg_5km
14. Antoszczyszyn-Staszczuk Agnieszka 1974 Poznań bieg_1km
15. Apolinarska Małgorzata 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
16. Apolinarski Stanisław 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
17. Argalska Kinga 1985 Pędzące Leniwce bieg_10km
18. Badzinska Izabela 2006 Buk bieg_1km
19. Badzinski Tomasz 1960 Buk bieg_1km
20. Banaszak Katarzyna 1993 LAMBADZIARY bieg_5km
21. Barałkiewicz - Sokal Karolina 1975 Poznań bieg_10km
22. Bardzik Marzena 1977 Piekielnie zgrani bieg_5km
23. Barłóg Przemysław 1997 IT.integro bieg_5km
24. Bartecka Agnieszka 1980 Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna 112 bieg_5km
25. Bartkowiak Łukasz 1976 Golęczewo bieg_10km
26. Bartkowiak Tomasz 1971 Swarzędz bieg_10km
27. Bartkowiak Tomasz 1986 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
28. Bartkowiak Zosia 2009 Plewiska bieg_1km
29. Bartol Antoni 2019 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
30. Bartol Bogusław 2004 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
31. Bartol Fabian 2008 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
32. Bartol Jacek 1978 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
33. Bartol Łukasz 1982 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
34. Bartol Maciej 1985 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
35. Bartol Nina 1977 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
36. Bartol Patrycja 2006 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
37. Bartol Paulina 1986 BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
38. Bartol Stanisław 2015 BARTOLTEAM bieg_1km
39. Baumgary Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
40. Bączyk Dorota 1985 Szamotuły bieg_1km
41. Bączyk Jeremi 2015 Szamotuły bieg_1km
42. Bączyk Michał 1974 Grunwald bieg_10km
43. Bączyk Tymon 2007 Szamotuły bieg_1km
44. Bąk Artur 1991 Ślęzak Team bieg_5km
45. Bąk Krzysztof 1971 Wronki bieg_10km
46. Bednarek Agata 2018 Niebieska Fala Team bieg_1km
47. Bednarek Aneta 1977 Niebieska Fala Team bieg_10km
48. Bednarek Franek 2009 Niebieska Fala Team / SP 74 Poznań bieg_1km
49. Bednarek Jolanta 1955 Niebieska Fala Team NW_5km
50. Bednarek Zofia 2005 Niebieska Fala Team bieg_5km
51. Bejma Joanna 1985 BEMI TEAM NW_5km
52. Bejma Michał 1982 BEMI TEAM bieg_5km
53. Bekas Paulina 1983 Night Runners bieg_5km
54. Bembenista Agnieszka 1979 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
55. Bentkowska Agnieszka 1978 POBIEDZISKA bieg_5km
56. Bentkowska Aneta 1973 Golden Retriever WOŚP NW_5km
57. Bentkowska Marta 2009 POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM bieg_5km
58. Bentkowski Tomasz 1973 POBIEDZISKA bieg_10km
59. Bider Małgorzata 1990 For Run Team bieg_10km
60. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
61. Bielawska-Borowiak Marta 1988 Gniezno bieg_5km
62. Bienert Robert 1973 Ognik Team bieg_5km
63. Biernacka-Kępa Karolina 1984 ZSS101 bieg_1km
64. Biernacki Artur 1978 Poznań bieg_1km
65. Biernat Rafał 1976 Dla siebie bieg_5km
66. Binkowska Magdalena 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
67. Błachowiak Małgorzata 1968 Czerwonak Biega bieg_5km
68. Błaszak Monika 1982 Night Ruuners Września bieg_5km
69. Błaszkiewicz Bogusz 1981 STR Poznan/Dzikie Bobry bieg_10km
70. Błociszewska-Starczyńska Anna 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
71. Bobrowska Anna 1982 Night Runners / Team KGB bieg_5km
72. Bobrowski Artur 1966 Poznań bieg_10km
73. Bogielczyk Milena 1988 Poznan bieg_5km
74. Bor Monika 1975 Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Runnig Team NW_5km
75. Borkowski Jakub 1991 KS Płomień Przyprostynia bieg_10km
76. Borowczyk Katarzyna 1982 Niegolewo bieg_5km
77. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
78. Bożkiewicz Jacek 1975 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_10km
79. Bożkiewicz Patrycja 1980 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_10km
80. Brędowska Laura 1997 Mosina bieg_5km
81. Broda Korneliusz 1980 Plewiska bieg_5km
82. Brodzińska Agnieszka 1990 Stęszew bieg_10km
83. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz bieg_10km
84. Broskowska Weronika 1997 Krzymów bieg_5km
85. Brukwicka Anna 1981 Poznań NW_5km
86. Brukwicka Romka 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
87. Brukwicka Zosia 2008 2008 bieg_1km
88. Brukwicki Jacek 1979 2011 bieg_5km
89. Brukwicki Jan 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
90. Brygier Michał 1994 Lusówko bieg_5km
91. Buczek Karina 1996 Złotów bieg_10km
92. Buczkowska Justyna 1979 Swarzędz NW_5km
93. Buczkowska Justyna 1978 Swarzędz NW_5km
94. Bujak Jan 1987 FORCOM bieg_10km
95. Bukowska Alina 1972 Orki z... bieg_10km
96. Burdajewicz Katarzyna 1971 Dolsk bieg_5km
97. Bursiak Agnieszka 1976 Dziki z Polanki bieg_5km
98. Bursiak Marianna 2002 Dziki z Polanki bieg_10km
99. Bury Filip 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
100. Bury Tomasz 1974 Poznań bieg_1km
101. Buszko-Nowak Martyna 1994 Walerianowo bieg_5km
102. Bylewska Ania 1983 Bylewscy NW_5km
103. Bylewska Lena 2011 Bylewscy bieg_1km
104. Bylewski Dawid 2012 Bylewscy bieg_1km
105. Bzderek Eliza 1994 Jarocin bieg_5km
106. Calinska Barbara 1985 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
107. Chełkowska Aleksandra 2015 Plewiska bieg_1km
108. Chełkowski Wojtek 2013 Plewiska bieg_1km
109. Chmielewska Joanna 1979 Zakreceni Biegacze na 103 bieg_5km
110. Chmielewska Pina 1981 ABACAS bieg_5km
111. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team bieg_10km
112. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team NW_5km
113. Cholewka Jolanta 1956 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
114. Chuda Magdalena 1990 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
115. Chudziak Dariusz 1971 KAMIONKI bieg_10km
116. Ciećmierowski Henryk 1959 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
117. Ciesielczyk Kalina 2000 Poznań bieg_5km
118. Cieśla Barbara 1955 poznan NW_5km
119. Cieślak Artur 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
120. Cieślak Iga 2016 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
121. Cieślak Iwo 2018 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
122. Cieślak Katarzyna 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
123. Cieślal Julia 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
124. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 Hernik Team bieg_5km
125. Cięciel-Muszyńska Maria 1991 REHAU Crossactive bieg_5km
126. Ciołek Magdalena 1976 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
127. Colasanti Veronica 1997 Zss101 bieg_1km
128. Cypryańska Alicja 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
129. Cypryańska Barbara 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
130. Cypryański Franciszek 2008 Poznań bieg_1km
131. Cyrson Agata 1974 kobiety biegają bieg_10km
132. Cyrson Barbara 2004 kobiety biegają bieg_5km
133. Czajka Dominik 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
134. Czajka Krystian 1981 Poznań bieg_1km
135. Czajkowska-Świętek Anna 1979 Aquanet bieg_5km
136. Czapczyk Helena 2003 Poznań bieg_1km
137. Czarnowska Kasia 1982 Kobiety biegają bieg_10km
138. Czarnowska Kasia 1982 Kobiety biegają bieg_1km
139. Czarnowski Gustaw 2019 Kobiety biegają bieg_1km
140. Czarnowski Kajtek 2015 Kobiety biegają bieg_1km
141. Czarnowski Stefan 1982 Poznan bieg_10km
142. Czarnowski Stefan 1982 Poznan bieg_1km
143. Czechowska Klaudia 1997 Far bieg_5km
144. Dachtera-Walędziak Izabela 1975 1975 bieg_10km
145. Danielewicz Samanta 1988 Team Aktywny Stęszew bieg_5km
146. Danilowicz Bartosz 1977 Bolków bieg_5km
147. Darmochwal Alina 1983 Dzikie Bobry bieg_5km
148. Darmochwal Leszek 1976 Dzikie Bobry bieg_5km
149. Dawidzinski Tomasz 1984 Golden Retriever WOSP bieg_5km
150. Dąbrowska Edyta 1975 Mierzyn bieg_1km
151. Dąbrowska Iza 1977 Grunwald team Poznań bieg_10km
152. Depa Michał 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
153. Dera Adrian 2006 Mistral Poznań bieg_1km
154. Dera Arleta 1973 Mistral Poznań bieg_1km
155. Dewo Ewa 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
156. Dębicki Jakub 1992 IT.integro bieg_5km
157. DidŁuch Maciej 2006 Poznań (Poznan, Poland) bieg_5km
158. Dobrosielski Marcin 1973 Poznań bieg_10km
159. Doerman Magdalena 1966 Poznań bieg_5km
160. Doleżko Paulina 1971 Sierosław bieg_10km
161. Domagalsk Mirosława 1959 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
162. Domagalski Piotr 1956 ZSS 101 NW_5km
163. Domagała Krzysztof 1987 Psarusy 87' bieg_10km
164. Dominiak Konrad 1983 Luboń bieg_10km
165. Dominiak Monika 1988 Matki Wariatki bieg_10km
166. Domżalska Elżbieta 1980 Ru-mor Łagów bieg_10km
167. Drozdowska Dagmara 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
168. Drozdowska Dominika 2014 Poznań bieg_1km
169. Dubas Bartosz 1987 Otchłań Hadesu bieg_5km
170. Duchoń Katarzyna 1983 Gang turystów bieg_5km
171. Duda Justyna 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
172. Dukat Katarzyna 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
173. Durnik Krzysztof 1990 IT.integro bieg_5km
174. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 Dam radę bieg_10km
175. Dyk Piotr 1980 IT.integro sp. z o.o. bieg_5km
176. Dykszak Justyna 1974 Plewiska bieg_5km
177. Dysiewicz Magdalena 1989 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
178. Dzieciątkowski Artur 1988 Pędzące Warchlaki bieg_10km
179. Dziedzic Julita 1986 Drużyna od serca bieg_5km
180. Dziel Agnieszka 1982 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
181. Dzierla Regina 1961 Łagów NW_5km
182. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
183. Dzilne Dominika 2013 ZSS101 bieg_1km
184. Dzilne Krzysztof 2006 ZSS101 bieg_1km
185. Dzilne Magdalena 1977 ZSS101 bieg_1km
186. Dzilne Magdalena 1977 ZSS101 bieg_5km
187. Dzilne Wiktor 2010 ZSS101 bieg_1km
188. Dziubałka Franciszek 2012 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
189. Dziubałka Maciej 1983 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
190. Dziubałka Monika 1984 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
191. Dziubałka Monika 1984 ZSS nr 101 bieg_5km
192. Eder Violetta 1969 Zalasewo bieg_5km
193. Feder Sławomir 1989 Skrzynki bieg_5km
194. Fellmann Agnieszka 1982 Koziegłowy NW_5km
195. Fellmann Kuba 1981 Fellmanny bieg_10km
196. Fellmann Leon 2013 Koziegłowy bieg_1km
197. Fellmann Nina 2011 Koziegłowy bieg_1km
198. Ferfet Adrianna 1978 Poznan bieg_1km
199. Fiałkowski Janek 1969 Night Runners bieg_5km
200. Fiedziuszko Jaśko 2013 Szczecin bieg_5km
201. Fisahn-Jęczkowska Ewa 1980 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
202. Fraint Małgorzata 1988 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
203. Frankiewicz Lidia 1968 buk bieg_5km
204. Frankowska Katarzyna 1981 Pędzące Leniwce bieg_10km
205. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
206. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
207. Frąckowiak Agnieszka 1971 Luboń bieg_5km
208. Frąckowiak Agnieszka 1973 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
209. Frąckowiak Arkadiusz 1966 Luboń bieg_5km
210. Frąckowiak Dawid 2016 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
211. Frąckowiak Ewelina 1976 amat*ORKA NW_5km
212. Frąckowiak Weronika 2011 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
213. Frąszczak Jakub 1998 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
214. Frąszczak Joanna 1975 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
215. Frąszczak Julia 2000 Poznań bieg_5km
216. FrĄtczak Marzena 1980 1980 bieg_5km
217. Frejlich Małgorzata 1987 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
218. Frejlich Małgorzata 1987 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
219. Friebe Boguslawa 1986 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
220. Friebe Paweł 1983 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
221. Fryda-Trafny Alicja 1972 Głuchowo NW_5km
222. Fulińska Amelia 2012 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
223. Fuliński Leszek 1979 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
224. Fulińsks Julia 2008 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
225. GabryŚ Robert 2011 Raszków bieg_1km
226. Gajdzińska Anna 2004 Poznań bieg_1km
227. Gałecki Jakub 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
228. Gaszek Milena 1992 Kwilcz bieg_5km
229. Gaszek Sylwia 1989 Kwilcz bieg_5km
230. Gawęcka Anna 1985 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
231. Gawęcki Michał 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
232. Gawlik Agnieszka 1980 Kęsy Team bieg_5km
233. Gawron Maria 1960 zss101 bieg_1km
234. Gelc Violetta 1964 Loco team bieg_5km
235. Gendera Ewa 1971 Drużyna od serca NW_5km
236. Gendera Ewa 1984 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
237. Geppert Jakub 1984 AdRunaLine Running Team bieg_10km
238. Giedrowicz Magdalena 1993 Luboń bieg_10km
239. Giera Anna 2017 2017 bieg_1km
240. Giera Kuba 2015 VICTORIUS bieg_1km
241. Giera Maria 1985 Poznań bieg_1km
242. Giera Tomasz 1976 Poznań bieg_1km
243. Gierka Michał 1987 Czapury bieg_10km
244. Gilewicz Kacper 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
245. Gilewski Dariusz 1974 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg_10km
246. Glinka Dorota 1967 Fitnes Buk bieg_5km
247. Głowacka Aleksandra 1984 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team NW_5km
248. Głowacka Magdalena 1979 Koziegłowy bieg_5km
249. Gmerek Michał 1989 Zalesie bieg_10km
250. Goch Kacper 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
251. Gocyla Darek 1966 DARZYBóRUNNER-ska bieg_10km
252. Golak- Wegiera Katarzyna 1970 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
253. Gołembska Anna 1974 Poznań bieg_5km
254. Goncerzewicz Karolina 2011 FamRunTeam bieg_1km
255. Goraj Justyna 1981 Rokietnica NW_5km
256. Gorońska Zuzanna 1992 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
257. Gorzelańczyk Ariana 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
258. Gorzelańczyk Kasia 1983 Gorzołki Team bieg_5km
259. Gorzelańczyk Laura 2012 Gorzołki Team bieg_1km
260. Gorzelańczyk Simona 2005 Gorzołki Team bieg_1km
261. Gorzelańczyk Tomek 1974 Gorzołki Team bieg_1km
262. Gostynski Albert 1969 Koziegłowy/Wielkopolska NW_10km
263. Goździewska Hania 2013 Goździki Team bieg_1km
264. Goździewska Maja 2008 Goździki Team bieg_1km
265. Goździewska Małgorzata 1960 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
266. Goździewski Michał 1981 Goździki Team bieg_5km
267. Goździk Jolanta 1964 FamRunTeam bieg_5km
268. Górska Alicja 1994 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_10km
269. Górzyńska Anna 1998 UMP bieg_5km
270. Grabiński Wojciech 1994 Grunwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
271. Grabowska Justyna 1992 Biofarm bieg_5km
272. Graczyk Grażyna 1981 Night Runner Poznań bieg_10km
273. Graczyk Iwona 1977 Biofarm bieg_5km
274. Graczyk Miroslawa 1967 Poznan NW_5km
275. Grad Agnieszka 1985 1985 bieg_5km
276. Graf Marcin 1996 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
277. Grajek Jakub 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
278. Grajek Michał 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
279. Grewling Michał 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
280. Grining Agnieszka 1980 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
281. Grobelna Ewa 1963 Biegnę z Ewą bieg_5km
282. Grobelna Laura 2014 lwówek bieg_1km
283. Grobelny Sebastian 1974 Lwówek bieg_5km
284. Grupa Andrzej 1977 Wilda Biega bieg_5km
285. Grupa Jędrzej 2005 Wilda Biega bieg_5km
286. Grygiel Teresa 1959 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
287. Grząślewicz Matylda 1991 Ognik Team bieg_5km
288. Grzebyta Aleksandra 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
289. Grzebyta Dawid 1984 Poznań bieg_10km
290. Grzegorczyk Marzena 1973 Ostrów Wielkopolski NW_5km
291. Grzegorzek Marcin 1978 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
292. Grzelewska-Minge Ewa 1969 zss101 bieg_1km
293. Grześ Dorota 1983 Luboń bieg_10km
294. Grześ Marta 1982 IT.integro bieg_5km
295. GrzĘda Eryk 2011 SP89 bieg_1km
296. GrzĘda Zuzanna 2008 SP89 bieg_1km
297. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 #BIEGACZE bieg_10km
298. Gurdziołek Alicja 2009 UKS Lusowo bieg_1km
299. Gurdziołek Liliana 2014 www.podrozekunaturze.pl bieg_1km
300. Guzek Jacek 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NW_5km
301. Gzella Joanna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
302. Halaburda Paulina 1969 ZSSnr101 bieg_1km
303. Hałas Ewa 1980 Kcynia NW_10km
304. Hanysz Arkadiusz 1988 FORCOM bieg_5km
305. Hedzielski Rafał 1974 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
306. Heleniak Agnieszka 1973 FORCOM NW_5km
307. Heleniak Patrycja 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
308. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
309. Hetmańczyk Weronika 1994 Chrzan bieg_5km
310. Hlożek Aleksandra 2008 Ciapciaki Team 5e bieg_1km
311. Hlożek Asia 1979 Ciapciaki Team 5e bieg_1km
312. Hlożek Joanna 1979 12. Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej bieg_10km
313. Hoszek Szymon 1997 sam sobie sterem bieg_5km
314. Hudak Anna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
315. Hulewicz Wiola 1975 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
316. Irzyk Grzegorz 1956 Biegacze Parkrun Poznań bieg_5km
317. Iżyńska Natalia 1998 FAR bieg_5km
318. Jagiełło Franciszek 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
319. Jagiełło Katarzyna 1980 Poznań NW_5km
320. Jagła Kamil 1996 Niebieska Fala bieg_10km
321. Jakubiec Adam 2014 gRUNwald Team Poznań / Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
322. Janczewski Maurycy 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
323. Janiuk Blanka 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
324. Janiuk Maciej 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
325. Jankiewicz Tomasz 1976 Dopiewo bieg_5km
326. Jankowski Arkadiusz 1996 parkrun Jezioro Zatorze, Konin TEAM bieg_10km
327. Janur Wiesława 1980 Poznań NW_5km
328. Jarzembowska Aleksandra 2005 katy2@poczta.wp.pl NW_5km
329. Jarzembowska Katarzyna 1976 katy2@poczta.wp.pl NW_5km
330. Jarzembowska Maja 2009 katy2@poczta.wp.pl bieg_1km
331. Jarzembowski Krzysztof 1974 katy2@poczta.wp.pl bieg_1km
332. Jaskólska Joanna 1977 Jaskoly bieg_10km
333. Jena Jadwiga 1958 1958 NW_5km
334. Jena Krzysztof 1956 1956 bieg_5km
335. Jezusek Barbara 1960 Ekipa Na Kijach NW_10km
336. Jęczkowski Jakub 2017 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
337. Jęczkowski Piotr 1979 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
338. Jęczkowski Wojciech 2013 Chodu chodu na linię mety bieg_1km
339. Jędrzejczak Anna 1972 Wiórek biega bieg_10km
340. Job Piotr 1975 Złotniki bieg_1km
341. Job Tomasz 2011 SP 89 bieg_1km
342. Judek Janusz 1982 Radzyny bieg_1km
343. Judek Magdalena 1982 Radzyny bieg_1km
344. Judek Małgorzata 2012 Radzyny bieg_1km
345. Judek Wojciech 2009 Radzyny bieg_1km
346. Jurdziński Paweł 1994 Aquanet bieg_10km
347. Jurkiewicz Dorota 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
348. Juskowiak Alina 1983 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
349. Juskowiak Filip 2003 Robakowo bieg_5km
350. Juszkiewicz Monika 1972 Poznań bieg_10km
351. Kaczmarek Joanna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
352. Kaczmarek Julia 2011 Plewiska bieg_1km
353. Kaczmarek Maks 2014 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
354. Kaczmarek Martyna 2009 Plewiska bieg_1km
355. Kaczmarek Paulina 1980 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
356. Kaczmarek Piotr 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
357. Kaczmarek Pola 2008 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
358. Kaczmarek Sylwia 1978 Kórnik bieg_10km
359. Kaja Anna 1983 IT.integro NW_5km
360. Kalwas Agata 1998 Avengers bieg_5km
361. Kałamaja Adam 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
362. Kamiński Bartłomiej 1990 Przytoczna bieg_10km
363. Kamza Jeremiasz 1990 Biofarm bieg_10km
364. Kandulski Maksymilian 1997 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
365. Kanert Anna 1975 ZSS 101 NW_5km
366. Kanert Antonina 2011 Baranowo bieg_1km
367. Kanert Julia 2003 Baranowo bieg_1km
368. Kanert Maciej 1974 Baranowo bieg_10km
369. Kaniecka Irena 1959 ZSS 101 NW_5km
370. Kaniecka Joanna 1985 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
371. Kaniecki Sławomir 1988 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
372. Kańduła Klaudia 1980 Nest Team /Lion Group bieg_10km
373. KaŃduŁa Paulina 1980 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
374. Kapela Szymon 1976 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_5km
375. Kapustka Jan 2001 Biedrusko bieg_10km
376. Karalus Sylwia 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
377. Karolak Karol 1991 Biofarm bieg_5km
378. Karolczak Justyna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
379. Karpińska Katarzyna 1991 Gdynia NW_5km
380. Kasperczak Maciej 1976 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
381. Kasprowicz Szymon 1970 Puszczykowo bieg_5km
382. Kasprzak Teresa 1954 poznan NW_5km
383. Kaszub Agata 1967 Golden Retriver WOSP bieg_5km
384. Kazanowski Marcin 1977 Ofiary Kamieńca NW_10km
385. Kazińska Jowita 1996 Lubasz bieg_5km
386. Kazińska Justyna 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
387. Kaźmierczak Anna 1974 GoldenRetriever WOŚP w Poznaniu NW_5km
388. Kaźmierczak Jagoda 1998 GoldenRetriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_5km
389. Kaźmierczak Krzysztof 1985 - NW_5km
390. Kaźmierczak Oskar 1999 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
391. Kegel Aleksander 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
392. Kegel Karolina 1984 Kobiety Biegają bieg_10km
393. Kędzierska Sylwia 1985 czapury bieg_1km
394. Kędzierski Dominik 1982 czapury bieg_1km
395. Kędzierski Miłosz 2017 czapury bieg_1km
396. Kędzierski Wojciech 2014 czapury bieg_1km
397. Kędziora Agnieszka 1989 Mosina bieg_5km
398. Kępa Stanisław 2012 ZSS101 bieg_1km
399. Kierzek Barbara 1979 ZSS101 bieg_1km
400. Kietrys Grażyna 1961 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
401. Kikowski Adrian 1993 Lambadziary bieg_5km
402. Kilkowska Paulina 1979 Mosina bieg_5km
403. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan Team bieg_5km
404. Kiwertz Krzyś 2010 Run Vegan Team bieg_5km
405. Klann Patrycja 1987 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
406. Klause Marta 1991 ZSS 101 bieg_10km
407. Kleingartner Justyna 1974 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
408. Klemczak Agnieszka 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
409. Klich Sylwia 1985 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
410. Klimek Samira 1983 biegam bo lubię bieg_5km
411. Kłaniecka Bożena 1957 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
412. Kłaniecki Piotr 1960 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
413. Kmieciak Agnieszka 1977 Poznań NW_5km
414. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
415. Kniat Przemysław 1980 IT.integro bieg_5km
416. Kolasiński Andrzej 1976 Świerczewo Run bieg_10km
417. Kołat Aneta 1972 Bolechowo bieg_5km
418. Kołodziej Filip 2006 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
419. Kołodziejczak Łukasz 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
420. Komischke Monika 1984 Poznań NW_5km
421. Kopaszewska Karolina 1978 Akademia Cogito bieg_5km
422. Kopaszewska Martyna 2013 Akademia Cogito bieg_1km
423. Kopaszewski Mateusz 2005 Akademia Cogito bieg_5km
424. Kopaszewski Sebastian 1978 Akademia Cogito bieg_10km
425. Kopaszewski Szymon 2008 Akademia Cogito bieg_1km
426. Kopytek Grzegorz 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
427. Kopytek Stanisław 2010 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
428. Kopytek Zbigniew 2013 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
429. Koralewski Paweł 1983 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_1km
430. Korbanek Emilia 1975 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
431. Kornatko Bartosz 1987 Aquanet bieg_5km
432. Korytkowska Agnieszka 1984 Torpol bieg_5km
433. Korzeniowska Gosia 1983 Night Runners Poznań bieg_10km
434. Kosicki Dariusz 1966 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
435. Kosman Damian 1994 Poznań bieg_1km
436. Kostańska Beata 1978 Kościan Team bieg_5km
437. Kostusiak Patryk 1983 Żółwikersi bieg_10km
438. Kościelniak Dagmara 1977 Czerwonak Biega bieg_10km
439. Kotecka Anna 1982 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_1km
440. Kotlarek Dominik 1995 Urbanowo bieg_10km
441. Kowalczewska Alicja 1972 Poznań NW_5km
442. Kowalczyk Dariusz 1974 Lucky LUZers bieg_10km
443. Kowalczyk Ewelina 1976 Lucky LUZers bieg_10km
444. Kowalczyk Mariusz 1975 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
445. Kowalewski Maciej 1978 Ognik Team bieg_5km
446. Kowalska Magdalena 1979 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
447. Kowalska Maja 2008 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
448. Kowalska Natalia 2007 Lusówko bieg_5km
449. Kowalska Patrycja 1994 Słupsk bieg_10km
450. Kowalski Jakub 2010 Lusówko bieg_5km
451. Kowalski Jakub 2010 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
452. Kowalski Kamil 1980 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
453. Kowalski Tadeusz 1954 Poznan bieg_5km
454. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie/Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
455. Kozłowicz Kinga 1996 Poznań bieg_10km
456. KozŁowska Agnieszka 1983 Koziołki bieg_1km
457. KozŁowska Alicja 2014 Koziołki bieg_1km
458. Kozłowska Karolina 1983 #koziołki_team bieg_10km
459. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1994 Biofarm bieg_5km
460. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
461. Kozłowska Paulina 1980 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
462. Kozłowski Sławek 1976 Komorniki bieg_10km
463. Krajewska-Olkowska Marta 1980 2012 bieg_1km
464. Kramer Hanna 1964 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
465. Kreja Edyta 1971 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
466. Krolik Violetta 1982 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
467. Król Emilia 1992 Lądek bieg_1km
468. Królik Krzysztof 1981 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
469. Krugiołka Grzegorz 1982 AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH NW_5km
470. Krumplewska Anna 1968 Anna Krumplewska Lalabaj Butik bieg_5km
471. Krupka Agnieszka 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
472. Kruszka Arleta 1964 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
473. Kruszniewicz Paweł 2014 Kruchy Team bieg_1km
474. Kruszniewicz Piotr 1985 Kruchy Team bieg_1km
475. Krych Anna 2011 - bieg_1km
476. Krych Maria 2013 - bieg_1km
477. Krych Paweł 1979 - bieg_1km
478. Krych Paweł 1979 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_10km
479. Krynicka Natalia 1995 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
480. Krynicki Andrzej 1970 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
481. Kryszewski Maciej 1977 Night Runners bieg_10km
482. Krysztop Beata 1964 ZSS101 bieg_1km
483. Krysztop Paweł 1960 ZSS101 bieg_1km
484. Kryś Ania 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
485. Krześlak Marta 1993 IT.integro bieg_10km
486. Krzyczyńska Ewa 2007 Wielichowo bieg_1km
487. Kubasik Agata 1983 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
488. Kubasik Karol 2016 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
489. Kubasik Marek 2015 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
490. Kubasik Szymon 1982 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
491. Kubiak Kinga 1993 Przedszkole Ptasie Radio bieg_5km
492. Kubiatowicz Kinga 1980 ruukki bieg_5km
493. Kucharczyk Elżbieta 1973 Roxkije NW_5km
494. Kucharski Marcin 1988 Kwilcz bieg_10km
495. Kudlińska Ewa 1988 Night Runners bieg_5km
496. Kufel Ewelina 1986 FITNESS BUK bieg_5km
497. Kujawiński Jan 2016 Poznań bieg_1km
498. Kujawiński Kamil 1986 Poznań bieg_1km
499. Kukla-Kowalska Alicja 1978 BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ bieg_10km
500. Kuszyk Marzena 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
501. Kwaśniewska Justyna 1974 Zespół Szkoł Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
502. Kwiatkowska Zuzanna 1993 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
503. Kwiatkowski Jacek 1984 Jacol bieg_5km
504. Kwiczor Wojciech 1980 IT.integro bieg_5km
505. Landzwójczak-Tyczyno Agata 1983 IT.integro bieg_5km
506. Langer Emilia 2001 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
507. Langner Ewelina 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
508. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
509. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
510. Lasak Mateusz 2005 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
511. Lasak Paweł 2007 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
512. Laskowski Przemek 1978 Pniewy bieg_10km
513. Legenza Asia 1984 Forcom bieg_5km
514. Lehmann Monika 1994 Rehabalance Team bieg_10km
515. Lemański Grzegorz 1967 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
516. Lesińska Paula 1976 Kościan bieg_10km
517. Leśniewska Magdalena 1973 Kcynia NW_10km
518. Leśniewski Maciej 1979 Aquanet bieg_5km
519. Lewandowska Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
520. Lewandowski Marcin 1975 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
521. Lewandowski Tomasz 1991 Hernik Team bieg_5km
522. Lewicki Kamil 1982 Donner Party bieg_10km
523. Liberacka-Kopytek Ewa 1980 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
524. Lipiński Marcin 1978 Ognik Team bieg_5km
525. Lisiecka Beata 1986 Poznań bieg_10km
526. Loga Jakub 2006 Zespół Szkół 101 bieg_5km
527. Loga Natalia 1981 Zespół Szkół 101 bieg_5km
528. Ludian Kasia 1986 1986 bieg_5km
529. Luleczk. Magdalena 1985 Kijanki team bieg_1km
530. Łagowska Dorota 1977 Night runners bieg_5km
531. Łagowski Piotr 2008 Night runners bieg_1km
532. Łaskarzewska Anna 1992 Beiersdorf Sport Team bieg_5km
533. Ławniczak Magdalena 1980 #Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
534. Ławniczak Michał 1984 Luboń bieg_5km
535. Łaznowski Marek 1979 Poznań bieg_10km
536. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 FC Szamotuły bieg_5km
537. Łopka Franciszek 2000 Chyby bieg_5km
538. Łoś Aleksandra 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
539. Łuczak Magdalena 1982 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
540. Łuczak Sebastian 1984 Siupakabra Poznań bieg_10km
541. Maciejewski Michał 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
542. Mackojć Sylwia 1999 Kartuzy bieg_5km
543. Maćkowiak Adrian 1987 Anonimowi Biegacze bieg_10km
544. Maćkowiak Henryk 1970 UAM bieg_5km
545. Maćkowska Emilia 1985 Luboń bieg_5km
546. Madejski Roman 1952 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
547. Magdziak Sandra 1984 Kiekrz bieg_5km
548. Majdańska Ilona 1985 FamRunTeam bieg_10km
549. Majdański Miłosz 2014 FamRunTeam bieg_1km
550. Majdański Szymon 2012 FamRunTeam bieg_1km
551. Majewska Agnieszka 1973 zss 101 bieg_1km
552. Majewska Julia 2006 zss 101 bieg_1km
553. Majewski Adrian 2012 zss 101 bieg_1km
554. Majewski Filip 1993 zss101 bieg_1km
555. Makowski Sławomir 1983 Lipno bieg_10km
556. Malczewska Patrycja 1993 Torpol bieg_5km
557. Malec Bożena 1973 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
558. Malec Katarzyna 1986 MALEC TEAM bieg_1km
559. Malec Kinga 2015 MALEC TEAM bieg_1km
560. Malec Milena 2018 MALEC TEAM bieg_1km
561. Malec Sławomir 1983 MALEC TEAM bieg_1km
562. Malek Mateusz 1974 SII RUNNING TEAM bieg_10km
563. Malewski Waldemar 1957 Malewski.pl bieg_10km
564. Malujda Błażej 1983 Luboń bieg_10km
565. Malysz Tadeusz 1959 KB katorżnik bieg_10km
566. Małodobry Krzysztof 1966 Barlinek bieg_5km
567. Małoszczyk Maria 1957 poznan NW_5km
568. Małyszka Katarzyna 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
569. Mamys Robert 1975 gRUNwald team bieg_5km
570. Manowska Dagmara 1970 LOCO Team bieg_5km
571. Manszewska Joanna 1987 Oborniki bieg_10km
572. Mantaj Celina 1983 Nordic Walking Lubasz NW_5km
573. Mańczak Agnieszka 1979 Czerwonak Biega bieg_1km
574. Mańczak Katarzyna 2007 Kicin bieg_1km
575. Marach Karol 1970 Kościan bieg_1km
576. Maras Alicja 1981 1981 bieg_10km
577. Marciniak Agnieszka 1985 Biegamy dla medali bieg_5km
578. Marciniak Eliza 1978 Biegacze Juniora- Runners Team NW_5km
579. Marciniak Katarzyna 1980 Poznań bieg_1km
580. Marciniak Katarzyna 1980 Poznań bieg_10km
581. Marciniak Marek 1974 Wolny Wybieg bieg_10km
582. Marciniak Marta 1980 Mamy Biegamy bieg_1km
583. Marciniak Wojciech 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
584. Marciniak-Boyce Kayden 2015 Kids Run Academy bieg_1km
585. Marcinkiewicz Łukasz 1989 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej bieg_10km
586. Marcinkowski Łukasz 1982 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
587. Marecka Anna 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
588. Marondel Katarzyna 1986 Silesia Nordic Team NW_10km
589. Marszałkiewicz Adrianna 1995 #BIEGACZE bieg_10km
590. Marszałkiewicz Ewelina 1994 Chmielinko bieg_5km
591. Marzol Barbara 1984 Swarzędz bieg_10km
592. Maslyk Jolanta 1958 ZSS101 bieg_1km
593. Matczuk Blanka 2008 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
594. Matczuk Dariusz 1971 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
595. Matczuk Konstancja 1998 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
596. Matuszak Ksenia 1998 FAR bieg_5km
597. Matuszewska Klaudia 1998 1998 bieg_5km
598. Matuszewska Monika 1972 Miran runners bieg_10km
599. Matuszewski Konrad 1962 KM bieg_10km
600. Matuszewski Mirosław 1962 Kościan NW_10km
601. Matyjasik-Lewandowska Ewelina 1987 Hernik Team bieg_10km
602. Matysiak-Gabryś Małgorzata 1985 Raszków bieg_1km
603. Mendlewska Agnieszka 1987 Aquanet bieg_5km
604. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan / 12 WBOT bieg_5km
605. Michalak Ania 2009 ZSS 101 Poznan bieg_1km
606. Michalak Artur 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
607. Michalak Ewa 1973 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
608. Michalak Julia 2009 kijanki team bieg_1km
609. Michalak Monika 1983 kijanki team bieg_1km
610. Michałowska Anna 1986 gRUNwald Team Poznań/ Xpattern Team bieg_10km
611. Miedza Pamela 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
612. Mielcarek Maja 2015 Kids Run Academy bieg_5km
613. Mielcarek Maja 2015 Kids Run Academy bieg_1km
614. Migas Mateusz 2012 Kiekrz bieg_1km
615. Migdałek Dariusz 1984 ZSS101 bieg_1km
616. MikoŁajczak Barbara 1976 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
617. MikoŁajczak Kuba 1978 POZNAŃ bieg_10km
618. Minge Mariusz 1958 zss101 bieg_1km
619. Minge Zofia 2002 zss101 bieg_1km
620. Mis Roman 1953 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
621. Misterska Katarzyna 1974 Hernik Team bieg_5km
622. Misterski Wiktor 2001 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
623. Miś Malwina 1994 Pędzące Warchlaki bieg_10km
624. Modrzyńska Emilia 1981 ZSS101 bieg_1km
625. Modrzyńska Joanna 2001 ZSS101 bieg_1km
626. Modrzyńska Martyna 2015 ZSS101 bieg_1km
627. Modrzyński Maciej 2013 ZSS101 bieg_1km
628. Mofina Adam 1985 LZS Zalesie NW_5km
629. Molik Tomasz 1975 Międzychód bieg_10km
630. Mroziński Paweł 1965 Marsz Po Zdrowie NW_5km
631. Mróz Marcin 1978 Dzikie Bobry bieg_10km
632. Mrugalska Iwona 1981 Wielkopolski Klub Pływania Zimowego MINUS bieg_10km
633. Murawska Danuta 1979 - NW_5km
634. Musiał Rafał 1988 ZSS 101 bieg_10km
635. Muszyńska Marta 1986 Zalasewo bieg_10km
636. Muszyński Przemysław 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
637. Nadaj Dorota 1987 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
638. Najdek Franciszek 2008 Poznań bieg_1km
639. Newlin - Łukowicz Sebastian 1982 Torpol bieg_5km
640. Niemier Agnieszka 1978 PKO BANK POLSKI bieg_5km
641. Noskowiak Alicja 1994 Rogalinek bieg_5km
642. Nowacka Ewa 1979 Wałcz bieg_5km
643. Nowacki Michał 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
644. Nowak Artur 1972 Plewiska bieg_1km
645. Nowak Damian 1981 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
646. Nowak Dawid 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
647. Nowak Faustyna 2011 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
648. Nowak Hanna 1970 Poznań NW_5km
649. Nowak Maciej 1975 WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie bieg_10km
650. Nowak Patrycja 1998 HulewiczTeam bieg_5km
651. Nowak Pola 2016 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
652. Nowak Tymoteusz 2014 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
653. Nowakowska Danuta 1957 Poznań NW_5km
654. Nowicka Agnieszka 1987 Oborniki bieg_5km
655. Nowicka Aneta 1973 ZSS101 bieg_10km
656. Nowicka Natasza 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
657. Nowicki Franciszek 2008 ZSS101 bieg_1km
658. Nowicki Hubert 1975 ZSS101 bieg_10km
659. Nycz Iga 2017 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
660. Nyczak Agnieszka 1975 Hernik Team bieg_10km
661. Okonek Aneta 1966 uroczyPrezent Team NW_5km
662. Okonek Paulina 1990 uroczyPrezent Team NW_5km
663. Okuła Anna 1980 Aquanet bieg_10km
664. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
665. Oleszyńska Dagmara 1986 Mosina bieg_5km
666. Olęderek Maciej 1969 Kuny Kowanówko bieg_10km
667. Olkowska Marcelina 2009 SP 89 bieg_1km
668. Olkowski Maksym 2012 Sp 89 bieg_1km
669. Olszewska Agnieszka 1975 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
670. Olszewska Martyna 2009 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
671. Olszewski Przemysław 1975 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
672. Olzacka Agata 1982 PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI bieg_10km
673. Opielewicz Iwona 1956 Ciapciaki Team 5e bieg_1km
674. Orwat Joanna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
675. Osiak Żaneta 1988 ŁASKARZEW bieg_10km
676. Osipiuk Sylwia 1977 Giecz bieg_5km
677. Owczarek Aleksandra 2004 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
678. Owczarek Henryka 1946 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
679. Pacholski Remigiusz 1980 Armel Road Runner bieg_10km
680. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_10km
681. Paikert Juliusz 2013 2013 bieg_1km
682. Paikert Karolina 1979 2013 bieg_1km
683. Paikert Łukasz 1976 Poznań bieg_1km
684. Pająk Andrzej 1984 Skórzewo bieg_1km
685. Pająk Julia 2014 Skórzewo bieg_1km
686. Paluczek Dorota 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
687. Paluczek Michał 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
688. Pałucka Marta 1989 Fitness24Seven/Projekt Ultra bieg_10km
689. Pałucki Damian 1992 Fitness24Seven bieg_10km
690. Pańczak Patryk 1990 Biofarm bieg_10km
691. Patan-Nowak Joanna 1981 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
692. Patecka Marta 1984 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
693. Patecki Mateusz 2009 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
694. Patronowski - Janas Marcel 2009 Luboński 1943 bieg_1km
695. Pawlak Ryszard 1969 Termserwis Ski & Run Team bieg_10km
696. Pawlik Monika 1975 Biegacze Juniora Runners Team NW_5km
697. Pawlikowska Olga 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
698. Pawłowska Magdalena 1984 Chwalibogowo bieg_5km
699. Pawłowski Bartosz 2017 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
700. Perchlicki Krzysztof 1995 Szorstka stopa bieg_10km
701. Perz Dariusz 1986 Szczuczyn bieg_5km
702. Perz Tomasz 1986 1986 bieg_10km
703. Piasek Agata 2009 Łokacz Mały bieg_1km
704. Piasek Grażyna 1985 Łokacz Mały bieg_1km
705. Piasek Milena 2012 Łokacz Mały bieg_1km
706. Piechota Natalia 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
707. Piekarska Monika 1994 Biofarm bieg_5km
708. Pietek Robert 1972 OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM bieg_10km
709. Pietrasiak Krolina 2002 zss101 bieg_1km
710. Pietroń Aleksander 1999 ZSS101 bieg_1km
711. Pietroń Elżbieta 1960 ZSS101 bieg_1km
712. Pietrzak Magdalena 1999 Poznań Hussars Ladies bieg_5km
713. Piorun Martyna 1993 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
714. Piosik Franciszek 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
715. Piosik Katarzyna 1984 Poznań bieg_1km
716. Piosik Magdalena 1983 Fitness24seven bieg_5km
717. Piosik Norbert 1998 Piła bieg_10km
718. Pipczyński Sławomir 1979 Opalenica bieg_10km
719. Plaszczak Bogumiła 1980 Piekielnie Zgrani NW_10km
720. Plaszczak Jarosław 1974 Tulce bieg_10km
721. Pleszewa Karol 1975 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
722. PŁÓciennik Katarzyna 1985 ŻERKÓW NW_5km
723. Polak Łukasz 1981 Oborygeni NW_5km
724. Polak Marcel 2010 Oborygeni bieg_1km
725. Polarok Iga 2014 Poznań bieg_1km
726. Polarok Julia 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
727. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznań NW_5km
728. Polarok Patryk 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
729. Polaszek Jagienka 2003 Poznań bieg_1km
730. Polaszewska Agnieszka 1984 ZSS nr 101 bieg_1km
731. Popławska Anna 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
732. Popławski Oskar 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
733. Porada Grażyna 1963 Wójtowicz TRI Team NW_5km
734. Porada Marek 1963 Wójtowicz TRI Team / Hernik Team bieg_10km
735. Posiła Joanna 1979 Krosno bieg_10km
736. Potocka Zuzanna 1974 Zakręceni Biegacze na 103 bieg_5km
737. Prociuk Agnieszka 1989 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
738. Prymas Karolina 1990 Orki z ... bieg_5km
739. Przybecki Dariusz 1982 Przybeccy bieg_10km
740. Przybylczak Joanna 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
741. Przybylska-Tritt Katarzyna 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
742. Przybylski Mateusz 1979 Kaźmierz bieg_10km
743. Przybylski Witold 1978 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_5km
744. Przybyłek Michał 2001 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
745. Przybyłowicz Alicja 1993 Biofarm bieg_5km
746. Przygocki Sebastian 1985 Torpol bieg_10km
747. Przymusiński Piotr 1954 wolny NW_5km
748. Przymuszała Michał 1986 Kwilcz bieg_5km
749. Przyślewicz Adam 2010 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
750. Przyślewicz Kinga 1974 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
751. Przyślewicz Maria 2000 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_5km
752. Przyślewicz Tomasz 1973 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_5km
753. Psik Marzena 1969 Hernik Team bieg_5km
754. Pułról Małgorzata 1969 Poznań bieg_1km
755. Pułról Natalia 1991 Poznań bieg_1km
756. Pyszczak Bartosz 1983 Grunwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
757. Pyszczak Oliwia 2008 SP 74 Poznań bieg_1km
758. Pyszczak Piotr 2013 SP 74 Poznań bieg_1km
759. Pytel Julia 1997 Golden Retriver WOSP bieg_5km
760. Rachuta Alicja 1990 gRUNwald Team Poznań / Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
761. Radecka Paulina 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
762. Radomska Justyna 1976 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
763. Radomska Zuza 2008 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
764. Radomski Jędrzej 2005 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
765. Radomski Paweł 1975 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
766. Ratajczak Beata 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
767. Ratajczak Kacper 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
768. Ratajczak Piotr 1983 sheriff team bieg_10km
769. Ratajczak Tomasz 1980 paleteam bieg_10km
770. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
771. Reguła Bobrowska Danuta 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
772. Reimann Jarosław 1978 Gang Turystów bieg_10km
773. Reimann Magdalena 1980 Gang Turystów bieg_1km
774. Rępalska Weronika 1995 LAMBADZIARY bieg_5km
775. Robak Beata 1971 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
776. Robakowski Adrian 1993 Pogorzela bieg_10km
777. Rochatka Danuta 1997 Miękowo bieg_1km
778. Rodzińska Anna 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
779. Rojek Stanisław 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
780. Romańska Katarzyna 1970 Ekipa Na Kijach NW_10km
781. Rosół Roman 1970 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_10km
782. Roszczenko Krzysztof 1976 NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU bieg_5km
783. Roszyk Joanna 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
784. Rotnicki Krzysztof 1987 Ognik Team bieg_5km
785. Rubaj Anna 1985 Szczecin bieg_5km
786. Ruszczak Anna 1974 Poznań bieg_5km
787. Rutkowska Bernadeta 1978 Radzewo bieg_5km
788. Rychlewski Jacek 1971 Poznań NW_5km
789. Sabadasz Marcin 1979 Biofarm bieg_10km
790. Sawicki Adrian 1996 Biofarm bieg_10km
791. Sęczkowska Lidia 1979 Poznań bieg_10km
792. Sieczkarek Olga 2002 zakreceni biegacze na 103 bieg_5km
793. Sierzant Magda 1995 Szymiteam , kobiety biegają bieg_10km
794. Sierżant Jadwiga 1990 Fitness24Seven bieg_5km
795. Sierżant Paweł 1981 Przedsiębiorstwo Komunalne Pleszew bieg_10km
796. Sikora Iwona 1982 Zss 101 bieg_1km
797. Sikorska Kałwinska Alina 1958 Rokietnica NW_5km
798. Sip Marta 1990 Hernik Team bieg_5km
799. Siwa Dominik 1979 Torpol bieg_10km
800. Skolarus Natalia 1971 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
801. Skolarus Sebastian 1975 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
802. Skorwider Daniel 2000 Armel Road Runner bieg_10km
803. Skręty Patryk 1995 Eden Runners bieg_10km
804. Słomińska Aneta 1978 kijanki team bieg_1km
805. Smelkowska Marta 1988 Gang turystów bieg_5km
806. Smierzchała Adam 1972 Mosina bieg_10km
807. Smierzchała Marta 1980 Pędzące Leniwce bieg_10km
808. Smirnow Anna 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
809. Smykowska-Jęczalik Sylwia 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
810. Sobański Marcin 1978 ZGRUPKA TEAM bieg_10km
811. Sobczak Łukasz 1984 Szamotuły bieg_10km
812. Sobczyk Patryk 1995 MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ bieg_5km
813. Sobieniak Przemysław 1977 Cel w zasięgu nóg. bieg_10km
814. Sobkowiak Filip 2014 Sobki team bieg_1km
815. Sobkowiak Lidia 1983 Sobki team bieg_1km
816. Sobkowiak Marcin 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
817. Sobkowiak Mikołaj 2017 Sobki team bieg_1km
818. Sobkowiak Rafał 1977 Sobki team bieg_1km
819. Sobota Natalia 1993 Poznań bieg_10km
820. Sokala Marta 1994 Poznan bieg_10km
821. Sosińska Aneta 1987 Roxkije NW_5km
822. SÓjka Bartosz 2010 ZSS101 bieg_1km
823. Sójka Katarzyna 1979 Zespół Szkół 101 bieg_10km
824. SÓjka MichaŁ 2004 ZSS101 bieg_5km
825. SÓjka Oliwia 2006 ZSS101 bieg_1km
826. SÓjka Piotr 1979 ZSS101 bieg_10km
827. Springer Marta 1984 Night Runners bieg_5km
828. SpychaŁa SŁawomir 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
829. Stachowiak Franciszek 2013 Sparta bieg_1km
830. Stachura Karolina 1977 Kaczanowo bieg_5km
831. Stałkowska Aneta 1985 steszew bieg_5km
832. Stanisławski Jan 1958 Marsz po Zdrowie NW_5km
833. Stańczyk Sławomir 1988 1988 bieg_5km
834. Stasiak Hanna 1969 ZSS NR 101 bieg_1km
835. Staszczuk Jakub 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
836. Staszczuk Marek 1974 Poznań bieg_1km
837. Stefaniak Agnieszka 1991 Poznań NW_5km
838. Stefaniak Arek 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
839. Stefaniak Irena 1952 Poznań NW_5km
840. Stefaniak Jan 2006 AZS Poznań bieg_5km
841. Stefaniak Karolina 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
842. Stefaniak Marcin 1980 STR Poznań/prefaWAAB bieg_10km
843. Sternal Antosia 2015 Plewiska bieg_1km
844. Sternal Monika 1988 Plewiska bieg_1km
845. Sternal Staś 2012 Plewiska bieg_1km
846. Stępniak Nikodem 2018 Luboń bieg_1km
847. Stępniak Tomasz 1983 Luboń bieg_10km
848. Stolaś Łukasz 1982 Biofarm bieg_10km
849. Straburzyński Dariusz 1971 Kórnik bieg_10km
850. Stranz Agnieszka 1974 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
851. Stranz Julia 2015 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
852. Strąk Monika 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
853. Stroiwąs Natalia 1990 Biofarm bieg_5km
854. Stryczyńska Karolina 1978 eFitness Racing Team NW_5km
855. Stryczyński Tomasz 1978 eFitness Racing Team bieg_10km
856. Strzelecka Monika 1974 Sierosław bieg_10km
857. Studnicka Joanna 1981 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_10km
858. Szafrański Maciej 1987 Poznań bieg_10km
859. Szarmach Mirosław 1986 Bytonia bieg_10km
860. Szaroleta Mateusz 1977 Giecz bieg_5km
861. Szczepanska Sylwia 1989 ZSS101 bieg_5km
862. Szczepańska Oksana 1971 Kraków NW_5km
863. Szczepański Filip 1979 Komornik bieg_10km
864. Szcześniak Barbara 1986 Pani bieg_5km
865. Szcześniak Joanna 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
866. Szczygielski Jakub 1996 FORCOM bieg_10km
867. Szeląg Andrzej 1977 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
868. Szeląg Magdalena 1980 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
869. Szeląg Ola 2010 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
870. Szeląg Staś 2018 ZSZ nr 101 bieg_1km
871. Szlandrowicz Justyna 1970 Poznań NW_5km
872. Szłapka Katarzyna 1981 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
873. Szłapka Krystian 1977 Kościan bieg_5km
874. Szmyt Agata 1982 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
875. Szopka Leszek 1986 Fitness24Seven bieg_10km
876. Sztor Marianna 1993 Piątkowo na Biegowo bieg_5km
877. Szukała Jakub 2003 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
878. Szukała Laura 1972 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_1km
879. Szukała Piotr 1971 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_10km
880. Szulc Damian 1996 Psarskie bieg_5km
881. Szulc Małgorzata 1986 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
882. Szulc Rafał 1986 Dąbrówka bieg_5km
883. Szwajkowski Piotr 2013 Night Runners bieg_1km
884. Szwedziuk Jakub 2011 Unia Swarzędz bieg_1km
885. Szymanek Kinga 1974 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
886. Szymanski-Ulatowski Michal 1979 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
887. Szymańczak Franciszek 2009 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
888. Szymańczak Joanna 1979 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
889. Szymańczak Wiesław 1979 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
890. Szymański Łukasz 1987 Psarusy 87" bieg_10km
891. Szymański Mikołaj 1985 Klub biegacza GLS bieg_10km
892. Szymczak Marta 1978 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_10km
893. Śliwicka Ewa 1982 Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team bieg_10km
894. Śliwicka Ewa 1982 Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team bieg_10km
895. Ślotała Elwira 1973 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
896. Śniecińska Magdalena 1959 Poznań bieg_5km
897. Środa Sylwia 1984 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
898. Świder Alicja 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
899. Świerczyński Krzysztof 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
900. Świerczyński Wojciech 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
901. Targosz Agnieszka 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
902. Teretyka Dorota 1974 Poznań bieg_10km
903. Teszner Filip 1996 Biofarm bieg_10km
904. Tokarek Artur 1958 Śrem bieg_5km
905. Tomala Monika 1983 Night Runners bieg_5km
906. Tomankiewicz Ewa 1985 Poznan bieg_10km
907. Tomaszewska Agnieszka 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
908. Tomaszewska Ania 1988 777 bieg_10km
909. Tomaszewski Maciej 1978 Night Runners bieg_10km
910. Tomaszewski Piotr 1983 777 bieg_10km
911. Tomczak Artur 1984 Bogdanowo bieg_10km
912. Tomczak Joanna 1982 Bogdanowo bieg_5km
913. Tomczak Krzysztof 2010 Bogdanowo bieg_1km
914. Tomczak Roksana 2006 Bogdanowo bieg_5km
915. Tomczak Wiktoria 2014 Bogdanowo bieg_1km
916. Tomczyk Edward 1948 Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
917. Torchala Sebastian 1977 J&Z TORCH bieg_10km
918. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry bieg_5km
919. Trzcieliśnski Grzegorz 1988 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
920. Turowska agnieszka 1973 Poznań NW_5km
921. Ulatowska-Szymańska Lidia 1968 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
922. Ułaś Karolina 1992 Biofarm bieg_10km
923. Urbanowicz Hanna 1981 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
924. Urbanowicz Tymoteusz 2011 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
925. Urbańczyk Grzegorz 1987 For Run Team & AdRunaLine bieg_10km
926. Urbańczyk Ksawery 1959 For Run Team bieg_10km
927. Uryzaj-Gąsiorowska Dorota 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
928. Viunytska Mariia 1992 Poznan bieg_1km
929. Wachowska Inga 2006 Zespół szkół specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
930. Wachowska Liliana 1976 Zespół szkół specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
931. Wacławska Aldona 1970 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
932. Wacławski Andrzej 1958 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
933. Walaszczyk Kacper 1990 Poznań bieg_10km
934. Walczak Łukasz 1983 OSP Lusowo bieg_10km
935. Waligóra Weronika 2002 Poznań bieg_10km
936. Walisiak Artur 1988 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
937. Walkowiak Krystian 1984 1984 bieg_10km
938. Walkowiak Oskar 2011 1984 bieg_1km
939. Walkowiak Wiktor 2017 1984 bieg_1km
940. Wanat Anna 1982 Biofarm bieg_5km
941. Wanat Marcin 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
942. Wandell Tomasz 1969 Zakręceni Biegacze Na 103 bieg_5km
943. Wanowski Przemysław 1985 Szorstka Stopa Zielona Góra bieg_10km
944. Warkocka Paulina 1989 rokietnica bieg_5km
945. Wasiak Ewa 1987 Poznań, pow. Poznań bieg_5km
946. Wasilewska Ilona 1986 Żółwikersi NW_5km
947. Waszczuk Wojciech 1997 zss101 bieg_5km
948. Wawrzyniak Lidia 1974 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
949. Wawrzynkiewicz Iwona 1986 ZSS 101 bieg_5km
950. Wawrzynkiewicz Liliana 2016 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
951. Wawrzynkiewicz Tomasz 1985 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
952. Wawrzynkiewicz Tymoteusz 2012 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
953. Wąsiatycz Grzegorz 1956 Baranowo bieg_10km
954. Wąsiatycz Iwona 1963 Baranowo bieg_10km
955. Wąsiatycz Maciej 1996 Baranowo bieg_10km
956. Wąsikiewicz Agnieszka 1979 Biegacze Juniora NW Team NW_10km
957. Wegiera Grzegorz 1974 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
958. Wegner Stanisław 1983 Biofarm bieg_10km
959. Weigt Mateusz 1992 IT.integro bieg_10km
960. Węcławek Jagienka 1985 poznań bieg_10km
961. Widerowska Daria 1984 IT.integro bieg_5km
962. Wieczorek Piotr 1979 Alkorunners bieg_10km
963. Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek Kinga 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
964. Wierzbińska Sonia 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
965. Wierzbiński Dawid 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
966. Wilcząb Jacek 1968 Zakręceni biegacze na 103 bieg_10km
967. Wilcząb Jakub 2007 Zakręceni biegacze na 103 bieg_5km
968. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
969. Winkler Mirosława 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
970. Wiśniewska Agata 1996 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_5km
971. Witaszek Angelika 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
972. Witczak Michał 1989 gRUNwald Team Poznań / Przedszkole Specjalne nr 164 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
973. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
974. Wiza Marta 1999 Pniewy bieg_10km
975. Wiza Weronika 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
976. Wojciechowska Renata 1977 Luboń bieg_5km
977. Wojciechowski Krystian 1991 KB Maratończyk Jarocin bieg_10km
978. Wojciechowski Paweł 1976 Biegacze Juniora-Runners Team bieg_10km
979. Wojcieszak Ilona 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
980. Wojewoda Leon 2013 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
981. Wojewoda Łukasz 1982 ZSS 101 bieg_1km
982. Wojtaszek Maciej 1976 gelejza bieg_10km
983. Wojtaszyk Agata 2007 Poznań bieg_1km
984. Wojtaszyk Beata 1983 Poznań bieg_1km
985. Wojtaszyk Kinga 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
986. Wojtecki Jarosław 1994 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_5km
987. Wojtkowiak Agnieszka 1977 Luboń bieg_10km
988. Wozniak Wiktoria 2000 TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY NW_5km
989. Woźniak Aleksander 2003 Lusówko bieg_5km
990. Woźniak Stanisław 1995 gRunwald Team bieg_10km
991. Woźniak Zofia 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
992. Woźniczka Dawid 2015 Lwówek bieg_1km
993. Woźniczka Filip 2017 Lwówek bieg_1km
994. Woźniczka Karol 1990 Lwówek bieg_1km
995. Woźniczka Urszula 1989 NNG Style bieg_5km
996. Wójcik Aleksandra 2010 ZSSnr101 bieg_1km
997. Wójcik Magdalena 1974 ZSSnr101 bieg_1km
998. Wójcik Małgorzata 1972 ZSS nr.101 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
999. Wójcik Piotr 1975 ZSS101 bieg_1km
1000. Wójcik Szymon 2003 ZSSnr101 bieg_1km
1001. Wrembel Karolina 1980 Lwówek NW_5km
1002. Wrocinski Wojciech 1983 ReklamowyGadzet.pl bieg_5km
1003. Wróblewska Anna 1976 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
1004. Wrzesińska Magdalena 1977 Poznań bieg_10km
1005. Wszołek Alicja 1979 Gilów NW_5km
1006. Wypych Małgorzata 1963 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 101 bieg_1km
1007. WyrwaŁ Małgorzata 1987 Opalenica bieg_5km
1008. Zaborowski Adrian 2017 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
1009. Zaborowski Maciej 1974 Ruch Przyjaciół Harcerstwa ZHP Jarocin bieg_5km
1010. Zaborowski Olgierd 2015 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
1011. Zach Kinga 1994 Biofarm bieg_5km
1012. Zachaj Patrycja 1997 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
1013. Zaczyńska Dominika 1975 Torpol bieg_5km
1014. Zając Krystian 1988 Drużyna Bartka bieg_10km
1015. Zakrzewska Marlena 1958 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
1016. Zalewska Magdalena 1973 Loco team bieg_5km
1017. Zarkova Denitsa 1994 Night Runners bieg_10km
1018. Zarobkiewicz Katarzyna 1980 Plewiska bieg_1km
1019. Zasada Ewelina 1993 Rokietnica bieg_10km
1020. Zastawny Tomasz 1980 Warszawa bieg_5km
1021. Zawistowska Iwona 1976 Biofarm NW_5km
1022. Zawiślak Adam 1992 Night Runners bieg_5km
1023. Zgoła Weronika 1999 Piaski bieg_5km
1024. Zgódka Joanna 1994 Kwilcz bieg_5km
1025. Zgódka Michał 1991 Kwilcz bieg_5km
1026. Zielińska Agnieszka 1981 Wągrowiec NW_5km
1027. Zielińska- Wnuk Agnieszka 1969 ZSS101 bieg_1km
1028. Ziembiński Grzegorz 1981 REHAU Crossactive bieg_10km
1029. Zięta Katarzyna 1967 Orki z ... bieg_10km
1030. Ziętek Bartosz 1997 Krzymów bieg_5km
1031. Zimna Katarzyna 1991 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
1032. Zuber Monika 1979 Ekipa na kijach NW_5km
1033. Zwirblis Arkadiusz 1989 Biofarm bieg_10km
1034. Zyffert Anna 1984 Luboń bieg_5km
1035. Żebrowski Łukasz 1989 Swarzędz bieg_10km
1036. Żeligowska Izabela 1979 Dopiewo NW_5km
1037. Żendel Błażej 1984 Biofarm bieg_5km
1038. Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona 1974 Zakręceni biegacze na 103 bieg_10km
1039. Żukowski Adam 2012 Poznań bieg_1km
1040. Żukowski Dawid 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
1041. Żylicz Mateusz 2000 Biedrusko bieg_10km
1042. Żyłka Łukasz 1992 Konarzewo bieg_10km