Lista startowa

Wirtualna Niebieska Fala

od 28 marca do 11 kwietnia 2021 r.
Dystans: 5 km / 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 70


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Balcerzewska Michalina 1987 EISYSTEM bieg_5km
2. Bartecka Agnieszka 1980 Szkoła Specjalna Nr 112 w Poznaniu bieg_5km
3. Bartol Bogusław 2004 WODR Poznań / BARTOL TEAM bieg_5km
4. Bartol Fabian 2008 BARTOL TEAM / Oborniki bieg_1km
5. Bartol Łukasz 1982 BARTOL TEAM / Oborniki bieg_5km
6. Bartol Nina 1977 WODR Poznań bieg_5km
7. Bartol Patrycja 2006 WODR Poznań / BARTOL TEAM bieg_1km
8. Biedrzycka-Mączka Katarzyna 1980 ARMENOI - NIO CHORIO; CHANIA bieg_10km
9. Błachowicz Katarzyna 1978 Szkoła nr 68 w Poznaniu bieg_10km
10. Błaszak Monika 1982 Night Ruuners Września bieg_10km
11. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
12. Burdzińska Aleksandra 1978 Suchy Las NW_5km
13. Chmielewska Paulina 1981 ABACAS bieg_5km
14. Cichoracki Patryk 1984 EISYSTEM bieg_10km
15. Cieśla Jarosław 1974 WODR Poznań bieg_1km
16. Foedke Arkadiusz 1992 Ludomy bieg_5km
17. Foedke Weronika 1992 Ludomy bieg_5km
18. Georgiew Marta 1987 EISYSTEM bieg_1km
19. Giluk Emilia 1982 Świdwin bieg_10km
20. Głowiak Jakub 2006 Poznań bieg_1km
21. Głowiak Katarzyna 1979 Poznań bieg_1km
22. Głowiak Maciej 1979 Poznań bieg_1km
23. Głowiak Zofia 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
24. Goździewska Barbara 1964 Poznań NW_5km
25. Grochowska Ewa 1974 SP 68 NW_10km
26. Grzegorczyk Marzena 1973 Ostrów Wielkopolski NW_5km
27. Grześkowiak Magdalena 1977 Poznań bieg_1km
28. Kajdan Hanna 1968 Kobiety w biegu bieg_10km
29. Kamińska Żaneta 1975 RUUKKI bieg_10km
30. Kaseja Daria 1983 Poznań bieg_1km
31. Kępski Norbert ❤️ 2001 Sp68 Poznań bieg_5km
32. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_10km
33. Kosińska Anna 1985 EISYSTEM bieg_10km
34. Kowalski Łukasz 1979 WODR Poznań bieg_1km
35. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Drużyna Szpiku / Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie bieg_10km
36. Ludwicka Joanna 1968 SP68 NW_10km
37. Łepska Anna 1982 Przedszkole nr 184 bieg_5km
38. Łepski Jan 2010 Przedszkole nr 184 bieg_5km
39. Maciejewska-Malina Natalia 1994 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_5km
40. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16/parkrun Kościan/Wataha bieg_5km
41. Michalak Monika 1982 Czerwonak bieg_5km
42. Okonek Paulina 1990 uroczyPrezent Team NW_5km
43. Olechowska Monika 1982 Night Runners bieg_5km
44. Otto Kamila 1982 Oborniki bieg_10km
45. Otto Monika 2006 Oborniki bieg_5km
46. Plaszczak Bogumiła 1980 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_10km
47. Plaszczak Jarosław 1974 Tulce bieg_10km
48. Porada Grażyna 1963 HERNIK TEAM NW_5km
49. Roszczenko Krzysztof 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
50. Siergiej Joanna 1982 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu bieg_5km
51. Sobczak Bartłomiej 1989 Klwów bieg_10km
52. Sperzyńska Karolina 1983 Krotoszyn bieg_5km
53. Stefaniak Jan 2006 - bieg_10km
54. Stefaniak Zofia 2018 - bieg_10km
55. Strauchmann Mariola 1961 WODR Poznań NW_5km
56. Strauchmann Paweł 1961 WODR Poznań NW_5km
57. Szymańska Beata 1970 Poznań bieg_10km
58. Urbańczyk Ksawery 1959 For Run Team bieg_10km
59. Wachowiak Joanna 1987 EISYSTEM bieg_1km
60. Walędzik Marcin 1986 Elbląg bieg_10km
61. Wąsiatycz Grzegorz 1956 Baranowo bieg_10km
62. Wąsiatycz Iwona 1963 Baranowo bieg_10km
63. Weymann Sebastian 1982 JMZ bieg_10km
64. Winkler Mirosława 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
65. Włoch Beata 1968 SP 68 NW_10km
66. Wojtkowiak Grażyna 1960 Szybkie Ślimaki / SP68 bieg_5km
67. Wojtkowiak Joanna 1991 Szybkie Ślimaki / SP68 bieg_5km
68. Wota BartŁomiej 1975 Oborniki bieg_5km
69. Wota Izabela 1979 Oborniki bieg_5km
70. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa team bieg_10km