Lista startowa

X "Bieg Na Tak - Run of Spirit"
edycja wirtualna

26.06.2021


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 163


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Awtuch Jerzy 2018 Poznań
2. Awtuch Jędrzej 2015 Poznań
3. Balcerowiak Łukasz 1988 Poznań
4. Bednarek Artur 1983 Oriento Expresso Team
5. Bednarek Roman 1960 Poznań
6. Choryńska Danuta 1948 Marsz Po Zdrowie
7. Chuda Tosia 2013 Salezjanie
8. Czechanowska Lucyna 1980 Biegający Tczew/ EKIPA JAHA
9. Czechanowski Piotr 1980 Biegający Tczew/ EKIPA JAHA
10. Danielewicz Samanta 1988 Team aktywny stęszew
11. Derbis Agata 2004 EKIPA JAHA
12. Derbis Barbara 1972 EKIPA JAHA
13. Dutkowski Paweł 2017 Podstolice
14. Dutkowski Stefan 2011 Podstolice
15. Frankiewicz Andrzej 1973 Ekipa Jaha-Biegający Tczew
16. Frankiewicz Iwona 1969 Ekipa Jaha Tczew
17. Frankiewicz Żaneta 1975 Ekipa Jaha -Biegający Tczew
18. Gawron Joanna 1995 Baranowo
19. Gdaniec Sławomir 1966 EKIPA JAHA
20. Graczyk Agnieszka 1981 EKIPA JAHA
21. Grembowska Katarzyna 1981 rEWElacjakrzyża
22. Gryga Mateusz 1990 Sekcja Biegowa Unilever Poznań
23. Grzegorczyk Marzena 1973 Ostrów Wielkopolski
24. Hulewicz Grazyna 1979 Ekipa Jaha
25. Hulewicz Przemyslaw 1979 Ekipa Jaha
26. Jakubowska Jola 1963 Wieluń
27. Jankowiak Łukasz 1975 Poznań
28. Jarczewska Marlena 1971 Nowy Tomyśl
29. Jarczewska Renata 1967 -
30. Jaśkowiak Joanna 1997 Poznań
31. Jessa Andzej 1971 Biegacze Józefa Noji
32. Juchacz Krzysztof 1985 Plewiska
33. Kaczmarek Łukasz 1975 Poznań
34. Kaczmarska Marta 1975 ZPiT Chludowianie
35. Kaczmarski Jacek Grzegorz 1973 ZPiT Chludowianie
36. Kaczmarski Jacek Jan 2006 ZPiT Chludowianie
37. Kaczorowski Radek 1978 Ekipa Jaha
38. Kamiński Mariusz 1968 SGB Team
39. Kańduła Klaudia 1980 Lion Group
40. Kasińska-Machajek Krystyna 1960 Stowarzyszenie Transplantacji Serca
41. Kołacińska Marta 1982 Kętrzyn
42. Konieczna Marta 1986 Społem Poznań
43. Konieczny Kacper 2000 Społem Poznań
44. Konieczny Marcin 2012 Społem Poznań
45. Konieczny Michał 1983 Społem Poznań
46. Konieczny Paweł 1975 Społem Poznań
47. Korona Agata 1967 Społem Poznań
48. Korona Dariusz 1966 Społem Poznań
49. Koschel Sonia 1992 Społem Poznań
50. Kowalska Agata 2004 Poznań
51. Kukla-Kowalska Alicja 1978 Biegam bo nie lubię
52. Kuszyk Marzena 1981 Poznań
53. Kwaśna Anna 1987 Społem Poznań
54. Kwaśna Ewelina 1987 Społem Poznań
55. Kwaśniewska Kamila 1987 Poznań
56. Kwiatkowska Anna 1981 Biegający Tczew
57. Lisewski Mateusz 1983 OSP Krzyż Wielkopolski
58. Lubawy Henryk 1959 Poznań
59. Ludian Kasia 1986 Przedszkole Specjalne 164
60. Łabędzka Catherine 1987 21 Wymówek
61. Łabędzka Hanna 2008 21 Wymówek
62. Łabędzka Helena 2020 21 Wymówek
63. Łabędzki Salomon 2012 21 Wymówek
64. Ławniczak Magdalena 1980 #DrużynaSzpiku
65. Ławniczak Martyna 2015 Luboń
66. Ławniczak Mateusz 2015 Luboń
67. Ławniczak Michał 1984 Luboń
68. Machajek Krzysztof 1954 Stowarzyszenie Transplantacji Serca
69. Madej Agnieszka 1974 Kobylnica
70. Malinowska Kinga 2007 MY LIFE MY WAY
71. Malinowski Marcin 1978 MY LIFE MY WAY
72. Markowska Aleksandra 1977 Biegający Tczew / EKIPA JAHA
73. Markowski Szymon 1975 Biegający Tczew / EKIPA JAHA
74. Mazurczak Bartosz 2014 Poznań
75. Mazurczak Ewelina 1979 Poznań
76. Moskal Franciszek 2013 Salezjanie
77. Mrowińska Marta 1974 Luz Powsigiry
78. Mrozek Emilia 1941 EKIPA JAHA
79. Mrozek Marcin 1974 EKIPA JAHA
80. Mrozek Stefan 1946 EKIPA JAHA - BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
81. Mrozek-Wysocka Małgorzata 1979 EKIPA JAHA
82. Najder Damian 1988 Społem Poznań
83. Najder Ewa 1991 Społem Poznań
84. Najderek Anna 1982 Poznań
85. Najderek Michał 1981 Poznań
86. Najderek Tadeusz 2011 Poznań
87. Niedbała Magdalena 1980 SCIM
88. Nitschke Karolina 1998 Poznań
89. Nowacki Michał 1981 Poznań
90. Okonek Paulina 1990 Suchy Las
91. Osmólska Ilona 1980 Gruszczyn
92. Pachuta Kacper 2010 EKIPA JAHA
93. Pachuta Małgorzata 1985 EKIPA JAHA
94. Pawlik Barbara 2012 Pawliki
95. Pawlik Łukasz 1978 Pawliki
96. Pawlik Szymon 2015 Pawliki
97. Pawlińska Paulina 1996 Społem Poznań
98. Piątek Filip 2005 Społem Poznań
99. Piątek Karolina 1977 Społem Poznań
100. Piątek Marta 2011 Społem Poznań
101. Piekarska Anna 1978 EKIPA JAHA
102. Pióro Maria 1969 Biegający Tczew
103. Podborowski Maksymilian 2009 Sp 68 Poznań
104. Pretnicki Karol 1956 Nowe serce
105. Przybylak Agata 1975 Poznań
106. Przyślewicz Maria 2000 Dopiewiec
107. Rawecki Mateusz 1980 Poznań
108. Remisz Ewa 1990 Poznań
109. Samul Aleksandra 2012 EKIPA JAHA
110. Samul Danuta 1964 EKIPA JAHA
111. Samul Łukasz 1985 EKIPA JAHA
112. Samul Paulina 1985 EKIPA JAHA
113. Samul Wojciech 2017 EKIPA JAHA
114. Sarach Karolina 1987 EKIPA JAHA
115. Serafin Dorota 1977 EKIPA JAHA - BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
116. Siejak Andrzej 1966 TKKF Trucht - Jarocin
117. Siejak Jan 2007 Szkoła NR 5 w Jarocinie
118. Sikorska Ewa 1978 POZNAŃ
119. Skorupinska Anna 1969 Gowarzewo
120. Smal Szymon 1975 Smily
121. Sniegocki Paweł 1978 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
122. Sobalak Karolina 1996 Społem Poznań
123. Stach Wiesław 1956 Poznań
124. Stachowiak Iga 2013 Poznań
125. Stachowiak Mia 2017 Poznań
126. Stachowiak Wirginia 1984 Poznań
127. Stachowska Maria 1989 Szybkie Ślimaki
128. Staniewicz Witold 1967 Poznań
129. Stramowska Kamila 1981 Poznań
130. Stramowska Paulina 2015 Poznań
131. Szulc Anna 1979 EKIPA JAHA - Biegający Tczew
132. Świtalski Marcin 1993 Mosina
133. Tetzlaff Tomasz 2017 Wiry
134. Tomczak Katarzyna 1986 Luz Powsigiry
135. Umerle Adam 2014 Koziegłowy
136. Umerle Malwina 2011 Koziegłowy
137. Walkiewicz Karol 1984 Biegający Tczew
138. Wasilewska Ilona 1986 Poznań
139. Wawrzyniak Lidia 1974 Zakręceni Rowerowo
140. Wąsiatycz Grzegorz 1956 Baranowo
141. Wąsiatycz Iwona 1963 Baranowo
142. Wąsiatycz Maciej 1996 Baranowo
143. Wierzba Magdalena 1997 EKIPA JAHA
144. Wierzba Martyna 1994 EKIPA JAHA
145. Wiza Marta 1999 Poznań
146. Wojtasz Izabela 1970 Poznań
147. Wojtkowiak Gosia 2015 Szybkie Ślimaki / Przedszkole 182
148. Wojtkowiak Grażyna 1960 Szybkie Ślimaki / BABCIA BIEGA
149. Wojtkowiak Joanna 1991 Szybkie Ślimaki
150. Wojtkowiak Robert 1983 Szybkie Ślimaki
151. Wolniewicz Dominika 1988 Marilynija
152. Wróblewski Krzysztof 1975 EKIPA JAHA/BIEGAM I WSPIERAM PRESS GLASS TCZEW
153. Wysocka Halina 1955 EKIPA JAHA
154. Wysocki Andrzej 1978 EKIPA JAHA
155. Wysocki Jan 2011 EKIPA JAHA
156. Wysocki Lucjan 2018 EKIPA JAHA
157. Wysocki Tomasz 2014 EKIPA JAHA
158. Zarzeczańska-Janasik Blanka 1982 Pecna
159. Ziemba Mariusz 1995 Poznań
160. Zimna Agnieszka 1981 EKIPA JAHA /Biegający Tczew
161. Zimna Anna 1981 Biegający Tczew
162. Zimny Sebastian 1980 Biegający Tczew/Press Glass Biegamy i Wpieramy
163. ZiÓŁkowska Anna 1973 Biegający Tczew