Lista startowa

IX "Bieg Na Tak - Run of Spirit"
Biegi Dzieci

03.10.2020


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 64


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Andrzejczak Mateusz 2016 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
2. Bereszyńska Marta 2011 Poznań
3. Bereszyński Wojciech 2008 Poznań
4. Białas Krystian 2014 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
5. Campbell Nadia 2011 n/a
6. Campbell Natalia 2009 n/a
7. Cedro Emilia 2014 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
8. Cedro Krzysztof 2017 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
9. Chuda Tosia 2013 ZSS Poznań
10. Chuda Tosia 2013 ZSS Poznań
11. Czarnywojtek Edyta 2002 Krosinko
12. Dębowska Dorota 2010 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
13. Dębowski Karol 2008 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
14. Dębowski Wojciech 2015 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
15. Dolny Rafał 2009 Poznań
16. Dutkowski Paweł 2017 Zespół Szkół w Zasutowie
17. Dutkowski Stefan 2011 Zespół Szkół w Zasutowie
18. Gruszka Maksymilian 2005 Poznań
19. Gruszka Nikodem 2010 Poznań
20. Grymaszewska Danuta 2012 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
21. Jakubiec Adam 2014 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
22. Kaczmarski Jacek Jan 2006 Stowarzyszenie ZPiT CHLUDOWIANIE
23. Kozłowska Alicja 2014 Koziołki
24. Krzykowski Antoni 2010 Poznań
25. Kubiak Antoni 2015 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
26. Kubiak Franciszek 2013 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
27. Kubiak Julian 2011 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
28. Kubiak Maria 2017 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
29. Losy Piotr 2014 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
30. Łabędzka Hanna 2008 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
31. Łabędzki Salomon 2012 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
32. Ławniczak Martyna 2015 Luboń
33. Ławniczak Mateusz 2015 Luboń
34. Mariańczuk Mateusz 2013 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
35. Mazurczak Bartosz 2014 Poznań
36. Mielcarek Maja 2015 Kids Run Academy
37. Mrozek Paweł 2008 EKIPA JAHA
38. Mrozek Wiktor 2015 EKIPA JAHA
39. Najderek Tadeusz 2011 KSW
40. Nawrot Jakub 2016 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
41. Niewrzał Marcin 2016 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
42. Orłowska Maria 2007 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
43. Orłowska Zofia 2016 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
44. Orłowski Antoni 2014 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
45. Orłowski Franciszek 2011 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
46. Orłowski Michał 2009 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
47. Piątek Marta 2011 Społem Poznań
48. Piechota Andrzej 2010 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
49. Piechota Rafał 2015 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
50. Przybylska Weronika 2016 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
51. Samul Aleksandra 2012 EKIPA JAHA SŁUPCA
52. Seredyńska Alicja 2010 n/a
53. Siejak Jan 2007 Szkoła nr 5 w Jarocinie
54. Stachecki Wojciech 2015 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
55. Szymkow Zuzanna 2013 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
56. Urbanik Jan 2013 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
57. Urbanik Maria 2016 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
58. Wasilewska Kalina 2014 Przedszkole Specjalne 164 + NIVEA
59. Werbliński Krzesimir 2018 Pod Świerkiem. Przedszkole Publiczne w Biskupicach Wlkp
60. Wysocka Marta 2003 EKIPA JAHA
61. Wysocki Jan 2011 EKIPA JAHA Biedrusko / Zakątek
62. Wysocki Lucjan 2018 EKIPA JAHA Biedrusko
63. Wysocki Piotr 2010 EKIPA JAHA
64. Wysocki Tomasz 2014 EKIPA JAHA Biedrusko