Lista startowa

Marceliński Bieg Jesienny Wirtualnie
edycja wirtualna

18.10.2020 - 21.10.2020
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km | 15 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 69


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Baksalary Joanna 1982 Za linią mety - Piotr Tomczyk bieg_10km
2. Biskupski Waldemar 1964 Waldek bieg_5km
3. Błachut Alina 1963 Poznań bieg_5km
4. Błachut-Laskowska Marta 1985 FORROWERS.COM bieg_5km
5. Błoch Arleta 1972 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
6. Bratko Dawid 1993 Września bieg_5km
7. Doberschutz Wojciech 2000 Królewskie Morsy Gniezno bieg_10km
8. Filipiak Jakub 1992 Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek bieg_5km
9. Fiszer Sebastian 1980 Oporowo bieg_10km
10. Garbarek Grażyna 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
11. Giszter Sandra 1995 Budzislaw Kościelny bieg_5km
12. Gozdera Michał 1983 Plewiska bieg_5km
13. Górna Aleksandra 1995 Oborniki bieg_5km
14. Gromadzka Edyta 1975 KTR Horyzont bieg_10km
15. Gronowski Grzegorz 1985 Poznań bieg_10km
16. Guzik Aleksander 1992 Tri Guziki / Za linią mety bieg_10km
17. Hałas Ewa 1980 Kcynia bieg_5km
18. Jakowczyk Joanna 1989 Poznań bieg_10km
19. Jędrzejak Piotr 1981 ....JERZAK.... bieg_10km
20. Kardach Marcin 1988 Poznań bieg_10km
21. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Saula Team bieg_5km
22. Kłopska Kasia 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
23. Kołodziejczak Damian 1979 Łęka Opatowska bieg_15km
24. Komin Joanna 1991 Buk bieg_5km
25. Korin Anton 1991 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_15km
26. Kostańska Beata 1978 Kościan Team bieg_5km
27. Kostusiak Patryk 1983 Żółwikersi,BBKTS,Watacha bieg_15km
28. Kowalski Łukasz 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
29. Krystek Agata 1991 DRAWSKO bieg_5km
30. Kucharski Bartosz 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
31. Kuśnierz Michał 1983 Biegam Bo Lubię - to nie klub:) bieg_10km
32. Majchrzak Anna 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
33. Malewski Waldemar 1957 Malewski.pl bieg_10km
34. Małodobry Krzysztof 1966 Barlinek bieg_5km
35. Marecka Anna 1990 Wrocław bieg_10km
36. Mielcarek Anna 1983 No Excuses Team bieg_10km
37. Nadrowski Kamil 1985 Nadrowski Team bieg_15km
38. Nowicki Tomasz 1980 Tata Jagny bieg_10km
39. Olejniczak Joanna 1972 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn bieg_15km
40. Olejniczak Karol 1970 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn bieg_15km
41. Płochocka Magdalena 1991 Buk bieg_5km
42. Pogorzelska Monika 1967 Kościan bieg_5km
43. Pogorzelski Aleksander 1965 Kościan bieg_5km
44. Przewoźniak Magdalena Joanna 1976 kobietybiegaja.pl bieg_5km
45. Przybylska Agata 1994 Poznań bieg_10km
46. Pyzik Kamil 1995 Poznań bieg_5km
47. Rajtar Robert 1976 gorzów bieg_15km
48. Rogozińska Barbara 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
49. Rojek Stanisław 1970 Mińsk Mazowiecki bieg_5km
50. Rzosiński Paweł 1987 Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce bieg_10km
51. Sikorska-Podyma Kamila 1983 J.P.Projekt bieg_5km
52. Skowrońska Katarzyna 2000 Królewskie Morsy Gniezno bieg_10km
53. Skrzypczak Agnieszka 1970 Duży Ben bieg_5km
54. StaŃczyk SŁawomir 1988 Stargard bieg_5km
55. Staszewski Mikołaj 1986 Zalasewo bieg_10km
56. Szamałek Mateusz 1983 Poznań bieg_15km
57. Szarata Damian 1991 Mjp Drukarnia bieg_5km
58. Tomyślak Monika 1985 MJP Drukarnia bieg_5km
59. Wesołowski Konrad 2001 Poznań bieg_5km
60. Widermańska Sylwia 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
61. Witczak Renata 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
62. Wojciechowicz Bartosz 1984 Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) bieg_10km
63. Wojniusz Adrian 1982 #feifertrenuje bieg_10km
64. Wojniusz Kamila 1991 #feifertrenuje bieg_10km
65. Wylegała Michał 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
66. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1985 PKO Bank Polski bieg_10km
67. Yushkova Nataliya 1994 Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają bieg_5km
68. Zieliński Krzysztof 1983 12WBOT bieg_10km
69. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team bieg_15km