Lista startowa

VIII Wroniecka Dycha

Wronki, 26.06.2022
Dystans: Bieg 10 km | Nordic Walking 6 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 312


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andrzejak Szymon 1978 MKS ODRA CHOJNA Bieg_10km
2. Antoszewska Patrycja 1997 Wronki NW_6km
3. Arciszewski Mateusz 1991 Wronki Bieg_10km
4. Bałabańska Marzena 1964 Bartoszyce NW_6km
5. Banaszak Hubert 1988 Poznań Bieg_10km
6. Banaszak Karolina 1990 Poznań Bieg_10km
7. Baranowska Irena 1953 Wronki NW_6km
8. Baranowski Jarosław 1978 Weiser Team Bieg_10km
9. Baranowski Szymon 1981 Weiser Team Bieg_10km
10. Bartela Janusz 1957 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
11. Bąk Krzysztof 1971 Wronki Bieg_10km
12. Białek Mirosław 1984 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
13. Bider Małgorzata 1990 For Run Team Bieg_10km
14. Biedna Dorota 1978 Oborniki Bieg_10km
15. Błoch Arleta 1972 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
16. Bock Grzegorz 1965 Aktywni KRZYŻ Bieg_10km
17. Bołądź Daniel 1976 boldix team Bieg_10km
18. Bombała Zbigniew 1972 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
19. Bombelczyk Artur 1974 Kama Run Czarnków Bieg_10km
20. Borkowski Krzysztof 1977 Gorzów Wielkopolski Bieg_10km
21. Borucka Dorota 1980 WKB Bieg_10km
22. Brzóska Agnieszka 1974 Wronki NW_6km
23. Budych Roman 1982 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
24. Bukowski Dawid 1996 Połajewo Bieg_10km
25. Charowski Marcin 1980 Stargard Bieg_10km
26. Ciesielski Arkadiusz 1973 Nadleśnictwo Międzychód Bieg_10km
27. Czaja Adrian 1983 mSport Team/ ZK Głogów Bieg_10km
28. Czaprański Adrian 2006 Błękitni Wronki Bieg_10km
29. Czarnecki Dawid 1991 Wrocław Bieg_10km
30. Czechowski Artur 1986 Czarnków Bieg_10km
31. Czepczor Beata 1983 Wronki Bieg_10km
32. Dawiskiba Anna 1985 FSD RUN DREZDENKO Bieg_10km
33. Dąbrowski Kamil 1996 Wronki Bieg_10km
34. Dąbrowski Wiktor 1985 Amica Bieg_10km
35. Dereziński Bartosz 1996 Borek13 Bieg_10km
36. Dobiegała Grzegorz 1985 KAMA RUN CZARNKÓW Bieg_10km
37. Dobkiewicz Łukasz 1987 Biegacze PMI Bieg_10km
38. Drożyńska Anita 1978 Wronki NW_6km
39. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 DAM RADĘ Bieg_10km
40. Dybizbanski Dariusz 1967 szamotuly Bieg_10km
41. Dymek Piotr 1973 dla Bartka! Bieg_10km
42. Dymek Urszula 1980 Stowarzyszenie Biegacze Józefa Noji Bieg_10km
43. Dziudziel Maciej 1995 Nowa Wieś Bieg_10km
44. Feliksiak Marzena 1977 Aktywnie w Pniewach NW_6km
45. Ferfet Robert 1973 Aleksandrowo NW_6km
46. Ferfet Wiesław 1970 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
47. Fiałkowski Krzysztof 1974 WT WAŁCZ Bieg_10km
48. Figiel Dawid 1988 Wroniecki klub biegacza Bieg_10km
49. Figiel Żaneta 1988 Kluczewo-Huby NW_6km
50. Frąckowiak Jarosław 1972 Sieraków Bieg_10km
51. Frąckowiak Roman 1968 Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin NW_6km
52. Gapski Bogdan 1965 Biegacze Józefa Noji Bieg_10km
53. Garstka Paweł 1988 KAMA Run Czarnków Bieg_10km
54. Gawel Kinga 1974 Amica NW_6km
55. Gierczyński Sebastian 1988 Wronki Bieg_10km
56. Gierszewska Anna 1981 KB Szamotuły Bieg_10km
57. Glazer Anna 1969 KAMA Run Czarnków Bieg_10km
58. Gnabasik Dorota 1979 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza NW_6km
59. Golon Paweł 1979 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza NW_6km
60. Gorajska Anna 1983 wronki NW_6km
61. Goździcka Agnieszka 1974 Strzelecka Biegająca Czarownica Bieg_10km
62. Góra Krzysztof 1983 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza NW_6km
63. Górzny Dariusz 1969 Dariusz Górzny Bieg_10km
64. Graj Damian 1982 KAMA Run Czarnków Bieg_10km
65. Grzempowski Bartosz 1983 Sieraków Bieg_10km
66. Grzemski Marcin 1989 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
67. Gulik Marcin 1987 KS victoria Miały Bieg_10km
68. Gumny Adrian 1992 Cross Wronki Bieg_10km
69. Guzek Jacek 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NW_6km
70. Gzylkowiak Magdalena 1978 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza NW_6km
71. Haishynskyi Vladyslav 1997 Wronki Bieg_10km
72. Haliniak Marek 1977 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl Bieg_10km
73. Haman Kacper 1985 DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN Bieg_10km
74. Hoffmann Mariusz 1968 wroniecki klub biegacza Bieg_10km
75. Hukisz Martyna 1986 Wronki NW_6km
76. Iwanowski Arkadiusz 1975 FSD RUN DREZDENKO Bieg_10km
77. Jach Krystian 1984 Kenijczycy Wronki Bieg_10km
78. Jandy Honorata 1975 RUN&CROSS SZAMOTUŁY Bieg_10km
79. Janicki Miłosz 2001 Amator Bieg_10km
80. Janiszewski Waldemar 1963 KM Lwówek Bieg_10km
81. Jankowiak Sebastian 1995 mojestarty.pl Bieg_10km
82. Jankowska Justyna 1987 WRONKI NW_6km
83. Janowicz Robert 1969 Nowa Wieś Bieg_10km
84. Janowicz Violetta 1969 Nowa Wieś Bieg_10km
85. Jarysz Piotr 1984 KrisTransMałyszka Bieg_10km
86. Jarząb Magdalena 1982 Wronki NW_6km
87. Jaśkowski Patryk 1984 Kije samobije NW_6km
88. Jena Jadwiga 1958 team postep pniewy NW_6km
89. Jena Krzysztof 1956 team postep pniewy Bieg_10km
90. Jessa Andrzej 1971 Biegacze Józefa Noji Bieg_10km
91. Jessa Hubert 1997 Borek13 Bieg_10km
92. Jessa Łukasz 1988 Kama Run Czarnków Bieg_10km
93. Jęcz Adam 1980 Kościan Team Bieg_10km
94. Kabaciński Tomasz 1983 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
95. Kaczmarek Aniela 1953 Chodziarz Wronki NW_6km
96. Kaczmarek Dariusz 1981 31.Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega Bieg_10km
97. Kaczmarek Jeremiasz 2002 Weiser Team Bieg_10km
98. Kaczmarek Przemysław 1980 Sieraków Bieg_10km
99. Kaletka-Paul Monika 1977 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_10km
100. Kalinowski Jan 1999 Wronki Bieg_10km
101. Kalota Radosław 1980 Sieraków Bieg_10km
102. Karbowy Michał 1975 Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka Bieg_10km
103. Kaszkowiak Piotr 1969 Wronki NW_6km
104. Kaźmierczak Krystyna 1989 Napachanie Bieg_10km
105. Kaźmierczak-Molik Anna 1988 MMA DEVIL MIĘDZYCHÓD Bieg_10km
106. Kąkol Justyna 1976 Sieraków Bieg_10km
107. Kąkol Marek 1974 Sieraków Bieg_10km
108. Kempinski Radosław 1978 CZARNKÓW Bieg_10km
109. Kęsa Grażyna 1963 Chodziarz Wronki NW_6km
110. Kin Natalia 1986 Czarnków Bieg_10km
111. Kliks Przemysław 1981 Poznań Bieg_10km
112. Konieczna Karolina 2000 Szamotuły Bieg_10km
113. Konieczny Bartosz 1985 Warta Obrzycko Bieg_10km
114. Konieczny Krzysztof 1970 amator Bieg_10km
115. Kopras Krzysztof 1984 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
116. Kopras Paweł 1985 Wronki Bieg_10km
117. Korszeń Mirosław 1975 Amica Bieg_10km
118. Kowal Grażyna 1971 Kama Run Czarnków Bieg_10km
119. Kowal Grażyna 1971 kamarun Bieg_10km
120. Kowalski Michał 1991 Wronki Bieg_10km
121. Krakowski Piotr 1990 SzymanowskiTeam Bieg_10km
122. Kramer-Dwóżnik Ewa 1968 Wronki NW_6km
123. Kruszona Daniel 1982 AK Bieg_10km
124. Krystek Agata 1991 Drawsko Bieg_10km
125. Krzysztoszek Maciej 1985 Amica Bieg_10km
126. Krzyz Jolanta 1977 Wronki NW_6km
127. Kubasik Adam 1966 Wronki Bieg_10km
128. Kubiak Marcin 1990 Wronki Bieg_10km
129. Kucharczyk Norbert 1998 Wronki Bieg_10km
130. Kucharski Marcin 1988 Kwilcz Bieg_10km
131. Kuczyński Mateusz 1994 Szamotuły Bieg_10km
132. Kulczewska Daria 1985 Wronki Bieg_10km
133. Kurowski Bogdan 1949 WKB Bieg_10km
134. Kurowski Jacek 1972 Totalni amatorzy Bieg_10km
135. Kurtz Małgorzata 1988 Wronki Bieg_10km
136. Kutchava Nika 1999 Wronki Bieg_10km
137. Kwiatecki Dawid 1993 Ostroróg Bieg_10km
138. Lala Bartłomiej 1976 Pamiraci END Bieg_10km
139. Lebiedzińska Wioletta 1977 Wronki NW_6km
140. Lebioda Kacper 2006 KLUB 3xKKK Bieg_10km
141. Lebioda Karol 1978 KLUB 3xKKK Bieg_10km
142. Leśniak Mateusz 1991 AŚ Szczecin Bieg_10km
143. Lis Piotr 1982 Nationale-Nederlanden Bieg_10km
144. Lis Wojciech 1980 Wierzbicki Running Project Bieg_10km
145. Lis Wojciech 1989 Fox Runners Bieg_10km
146. Lisiak Sebastian 1998 Wronki Bieg_10km
147. Łabojewska Katarzyna 1976 wroniecki klub biegacza NW_6km
148. Łabojewski Michał 1974 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
149. Łazowski Adrian 1990 SKS Oborniki Bieg_10km
150. Łożyńska Natalia 1984 Wronki NW_6km
151. Łuczak Daniel 1981 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
152. Madajczak Krzysztof 1992 Poznan Bieg_10km
153. Majorek Przemysław 1994 Międzychód Bieg_10km
154. Marchlewski Tomasz 1973 KAMA Run Czarnków Bieg_10km
155. Maślona Danuta 1966 Chodziarz Wronki NW_6km
156. Maślona Waldemar 1963 Chodziarz Wronki NW_6km
157. Mądrawski Robert 1967 Wronki Bieg_10km
158. Mąkosza Dominika 1981 Nowa Wieś NW_6km
159. Mąkosza Przemysław 1988 Nowa Wieś Bieg_10km
160. Meller Łukasz 1978 Wieloosobowy Klub Sportowy Bieg_10km
161. Michalak Monika 1983 Wronki NW_6km
162. Michalak Violetta 1974 Wronki NW_6km
163. Michalska Joanna 1980 Wronki NW_6km
164. Miedziak Paweł 1989 SPIN Partner Bieg_10km
165. Mikołajczak Barbara 1976 Zeelandia Team Bieg_10km
166. Mikołajczak Wiesław 1968 WRONKI Bieg_10km
167. Mirek Rafał 1977 Wronki Bieg_10km
168. Miśków Paulina 1995 Nadleśnictwo Międzychód Bieg_10km
169. Mleczak Jacek 1970 Przytoczna Bieg_10km
170. Młynarczyk Mateusz 1997 Wronki Bieg_10km
171. Mrowinski Sławomir 1974 Nowa wieś Bieg_10km
172. Muszyńska Anna 1984 Wronki Bieg_10km
173. Napierała Małgorzata 1985 Wronki NW_6km
174. Naskręt Przemysław 1980 Kościan Team Bieg_10km
175. Niewiada Blazej 1991 Zawodowi amatorzy Bieg_10km
176. Nowacka Paulina 1976 Świnka team Bieg_10km
177. Nowaczyk Anna 1984 Łodyga Athletic Bieg_10km
178. Nowak Agata 1980 Zakład Karny Wronki NW_6km
179. Nowak Paweł 1997 Wronki Bieg_10km
180. Nowak Sebastian 1990 Rosko Bieg_10km
181. Nowak Sylweriusz 1972 Wronki Bieg_10km
182. Nowicka Justyna 1989 Ostroróg Bieg_10km
183. Nowicki Sebastian 1994 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Bieg_10km
184. Nowierski Jan 1964 Wronki Bieg_10km
185. Odwrot Mateusz 1991 AmatoRun Bieg_10km
186. Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela 1968 Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin NW_6km
187. Oleksy Radek 1987 Wroniecki klub biegacza Bieg_10km
188. Orłowski Marek 1987 KB Gmina Czarnków Bieg_10km
189. Owczarzak Borys 1985 remaxexperts.pl Bieg_10km
190. Owczarzak Katarzyna 1985 remaxexperts.pl Bieg_10km
191. Pachowicz Maciej 1977 Długa Goślina Bieg_10km
192. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz Bieg_10km
193. Palacz Kamil 1998 Wronki Bieg_10km
194. Palinkiewicz Justyna 1982 Powiat Obornicki Bieg_10km
195. Paroń Norbert 1981 Wroniecki klub biegacza Bieg_10km
196. Parzybut Jan 1965 Postęp Pniewy Team NW_6km
197. Paul Kacper 2002 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_10km
198. Pawlak Tomasz 1964 Konin Bieg_10km
199. Perz Dariusz 1986 Szczuczyn Bieg_10km
200. Perz Dorian 1996 Wronki Bieg_10km
201. Perz Tobiasz 1992 Wronki Bieg_10km
202. Piechota Danuta 1991 Wronki Bieg_10km
203. Pietras Kamil 1997 Weiser Team Bieg_10km
204. Pioch Alicja 1977 Wroniecki klub biegacza Bieg_10km
205. Piwosz Michał 1980 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
206. Piwowarczyk Artur 1980 Oborniki Bieg_10km
207. Plewa Łukasz 1994 Międzychód Bieg_10km
208. Podeszwa Piotr 1967 Poznan Bieg_10km
209. Podgórski Filip 1996 Wronki Bieg_10km
210. Podgórski Mariusz 1966 Eronki Bieg_10km
211. Przelazły Sylwester 1980 Wierzbicki Runing Project Bieg_10km
212. Przybysz Jakub 1989 Powiat Obornicki Bieg_10km
213. Pupiec Mikołaj 1997 Wronki Bieg_10km
214. Rakowska Martyna 1995 Szamotuły Bieg_10km
215. Raś Alicja 1977 Wronki NW_6km
216. Ratajczak Adam 1973 Lubasz Bieg_10km
217. Ratajczak Joanna 1995 remaxexperts.pl Bieg_10km
218. Ratajczak Mateusz 1993 Totalni amatorzy Bieg_10km
219. Rodewald Jarosław 1977 Ktoś Musi Być Ostatni Bieg_10km
220. Roszak Artur 1995 Wronki Bieg_10km
221. Roszak Bartosz 1983 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
222. Roszak Tomasz 1971 wronki Bieg_10km
223. Rusin Magdalena 1978 Faje Babki NW_6km
224. Ruszczyk Bartosz 1998 KK Dziewiątka Amica Wronki Bieg_10km
225. Rybacka Katarzyna 1975 Kłodawa NW_6km
226. Rybarczyk Maria 1980 Wronki NW_6km
227. Rychczyński Tomasz 1989 Ostroróg Bieg_10km
228. Rychlewska Ewa 1959 Wronki NW_6km
229. Rysmanowski Damian 1988 DR Bieg_10km
230. Rzepa Karol 1986 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
231. Salski Jarosław 1986 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
232. Sawala Rafał 1974 Wronki Bieg_10km
233. Sikora Daria 1991 Wronki Bieg_10km
234. Sikora Mariusz 1977 Sołectwo Piłka/Sołtys Bieg_10km
235. Skiba Włodzimierz 1964 Stowarzyszenie Triathlonowe U64 Poznań Bieg_10km
236. Skowrońska Sylwia 1989 Wronki NW_6km
237. Skrzypczak Jędrzej 1992 Wronki Bieg_10km
238. Słodzinka Marcin 1981 Nowa Wieś Bieg_10km
239. Smudziński Piotr 1982 Poznań Bieg_10km
240. Soczka Patrycjusz 1984 Poła Poła Run&Bike Team Bieg_10km
241. Sokółka Małgorzata 1977 MMA DEVIL Międzychód Bieg_10km
242. Soloch Maciej 1991 @wronieckibiegacz WKB Bieg_10km
243. Soloshko Denys 1991 Cross Wronki Bieg_10km
244. Sośnicki Marek 1985 Wronki Bieg_10km
245. Spychała Alicja 1961 Wronki Bieg_10km
246. Spychała Julia 1988 Chrzypsko Wielkie NW_6km
247. Spychała Maciej 1974 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
248. Spychała Maria 1978 Wronki NW_6km
249. Spychała Marta 1974 Wronki NW_6km
250. Spychała Monika 1999 Wronki Bieg_10km
251. Spychała Ryszard 1946 Wronki NW_6km
252. Spychała Stanisław 1954 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
253. Stachowiak Łukasz 1988 #zaliniametyteam Bieg_10km
254. Stachowiak Łukasz 1989 Ruukki Bieg_10km
255. Stachowiak Magdalena 1994 Wronki Bieg_10km
256. Stachowiak Malwina 1989 WRONKI Bieg_10km
257. Starosta Hubert 1997 Cross Wronki Bieg_10km
258. Starosta Marek 1977 Gałowo Bieg_10km
259. Starosta Sławomir 1973 Aktywnie w Pniewach Bieg_10km
260. Stefaniak Dawid 1993 Team Run Gołańcz Bieg_10km
261. Stefaniak Mateusz 1991 Jasionna Bieg_10km
262. Stefaniak Monika 1980 Wronki NW_6km
263. Stołowski Robert 1976 Wieleń Bieg_10km
264. Stratutsa Oleksii 1993 Wronki Bieg_10km
265. Strugała Elżbieta 1966 Dębe NW_6km
266. Strugała Krzysztof 1972 KAMA RUN Czarnków Bieg_10km
267. Suchocka Agata 1986 Poznań Bieg_10km
268. Szedler Sławomir 1991 KAMA Run Czarnków Bieg_10km
269. Szewczyk Ewa 1978 Poznań Bieg_10km
270. Szot-Sosnowska Marta 1983 Aś Szczecin Bieg_10km
271. Szukała Tomasz 1984 Wronki Bieg_10km
272. Szuta Marek 1966 Kama Run Czarnków Bieg_10km
273. Szymański Richard 1977 Wronki Bieg_10km
274. Szymkowiak Mariusz 1969 Wronki Bieg_10km
275. Szymków Michał 1986 Poznań Bieg_10km
276. Szymszon Łukasz 1994 fluktująca spirala Bieg_10km
277. Śniegowski Sławomir 1971 wroniecki klub biegacza Bieg_10km
278. Tarasiuk Paweł 1984 Centralny Wojskowy Zespól Sportowy Bieg_10km
279. Terlikowski Grzegorz 1985 Areszt Śledczy w Szczecinie Bieg_10km
280. Torz Robert 1976 Team RUN Gołańcz Bieg_10km
281. Urban Marcin 1985 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
282. Walczak Monika 1984 POZNAŃ Bieg_10km
283. Wargin Dawid 1994 Niezrzeszony Bieg_10km
284. Waśko Adam 1977 Lubasz Bieg_10km
285. Wąchalski Marian 1939 Wronki NW_6km
286. Weinzettel Zofia 1952 Chodziarz NW_6km
287. Wesoła Maria 1982 Rozbiegany Lwówek Bieg_10km
288. Wieczorek Artur 1974 Fsd run Drezdenko Bieg_10km
289. Więckowska Sandra 1992 Poznań Bieg_10km
290. Wika Jacek 1979 BRACIA Bieg_10km
291. Wika Przemysław 1976 Bracia Bieg_10km
292. Wika Weronika 1993 Brak Bieg_10km
293. Witkowska Paulina 1987 Szamotuły Bieg_10km
294. Witucki Jacek 1971 Poznań NW_6km
295. Wojciechowska Agata 1975 Fajne babki NW_6km
296. Wojczyński Jarosław 1978 Hansa-Flex Bieg_10km
297. Wolniewicz Ryszard 1961 Biegacze Józefa Noji Bieg_10km
298. Woźniak Maciej 1971 Koszanowo Bieg_10km
299. Woźniak Urszula 1971 Pniewy Bieg_10km
300. Woźniak Witold 1989 Wronki Bieg_10km
301. Wrembel Przemysław 1979 Nowa Wieś Bieg_10km
302. Wróblewski Krzysztof 1964 Biegacze PMI Bieg_10km
303. Wurst Patryk 1989 Zabiegany Dżejuś Bieg_10km
304. Wziętek Adam 1983 Wronki Bieg_10km
305. Zabielski Józef 1973 Szczecin Bieg_10km
306. Zakrzewski Grzegorz 1994 FSD RUN DREZDENKO Bieg_10km
307. Zieliński Krzysztof 1963 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
308. Zieliński-Wronka Dariusz 1970 Swarzędz Bieg_10km
309. Ziętek Sławomir 1961 Szamotulski Klub Biegacza Bieg_10km
310. Zimny Rafał 1969 WKB Bieg_10km
311. Żakowski Piotr 1974 team insect Bieg_10km
312. Żmija Liliana 1990 FSD RUN DREZDENKO Bieg_10km